SUPER ONE (AUS)

2012 I Am Invincible (Invincible Spirit) x Tails Wins (Tale Of The Cat)
Progeny Report
SUPER SMINK
2020 ex Sminky Shorts (Snitzel)
4 wins $735,290
1st

Amelia Park-Karrakatta Plate Gr2

Quayclean W.A. Sires' Produce Gr3

Macmahon Belgravia Stakes LR

M.M. Wa 2yo Classic (Rl)

2nd

Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes Gr3

TABtouch - Burgess Queen Stakes LR

Starstruck Classic LR

3rd

Sky Racing - WA Guineas Gr2

ANOTHER ONE
2017 ex Herewegoagain (Hussonet)
9 wins $1,033,070
1st

Seears W'wear National Sprint LR

Kooringal Stud Lamont Classic

Bidgee Pumps & Irrigation (C1)

Tab Highway Hcp (C2)

Newhaven Pk Ctry C'ship Qlf-C5

Newhaven Park Ctry C'ships-C5

Newhaven Pk Ctry Champs. Final

Lucas Sealing Ted Ryder Cup

bet365 Wodonga Gold Cup

ONE LOTTO
2017 ex Potluck (Excites)
5 wins $122,096
1st

Ladbrokes Mdn

Carlton & United Breweries Mdn

Downton Property (Bm76)

Thank You John McKenna (Bm68)

Carlton Draught (Bm68)

3rd

Unique Doors/Windows Tas Gneas LR

EMBELLER
2017 ex Embellished (Bellamy Road)
4 wins $206,135
1st

Pfd Food Services Mdn Hcp

Emirates Park Hcp (C2)

Hrc Motel Conditional (Bm68)

L.U. Simon Builders (Bm70)

2nd

Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress Gr3

ALPHA ONE
2019 ex Cash First (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $158,990
1st

Stowe Australia & Cetnaj Mdn

Richmond Club (Bm64)

Luna Hand Care Hcp

2nd

Stow Storage Sols. Vain Stakes Gr3

SPLASHER
2017 ex Waterspell (Magic Albert)
10 wins $149,215
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate

Qld Electricial Solutions (C1)

Global Foods/Bp Driveway-Bm58

Harvey Norman Commercial-Bm60

Events @ Ieec.Com.Au (Bm65)

(Bm65)

Bentleys Country Stampede Qual

(Bm65)

Open Plate

(Bm65)

SUPER HELPFUL
2018 ex Help (Savabeel)
10 wins $835,286
1st

Grand Matriarch Vodka Hcp (C1)

Iron Jack Mdn Plate

Whitney's Rest. & Bar (Bm66)

XXXX Gold Snake Gully Cup

E Rise Kurrajong Cup (Bm74)

Tab Federal (Bm70)

Yarraman Park (Bm72)

Tab Federal National Preview

Cerrone (Bm78)

Canberra Community Chest Hcp

MISS DIVINE EM
2017 ex Manhattan Angel (Statue Of Liberty)
7 wins $374,338
1st

Andrew Gilbert/ Gavin Lisk Hcp

Goodwin Village Donald Mdn

Murtoa Big Weekend 2021 (Bm58)

Sunraysia Daily (Bm64)

Cascade (Bm75)

Coastal Demo. Pink Ribbon Cup

Followmont Transport (Bm68)

SUPARAZI
2018 ex Arazi Belle (Arazi)
7 wins $445,150
1st

Ive > (Bm64)

Ladbrokes Market Control-Bm64

Moama Bowling Club (Bm64)

Dkm Builders Mdn Plate

McGregor Machinery (Bm70)

XXXX Gold Snake Gully Cup

Off The Track Trophy (Bm84)

SUPER FAMOUS
2018 ex Famous Lilly (Rahy)
7 wins $150,345
1st

Sunshine Smallgoods Mdn Plate

Framptons Family Day 23/4 (58)

Silks 4.21 Happy Hour (Bm56)

Tab (Bm64)

TRNT Off The Track Hcp (58)

Ladbroke It! Hcp (62)

Cummins X15 Hcp (64)

JUST SUPER
2019 ex You're So Fine (Your Song)
6 wins $108,975
1st

Smartstate Rentals Mdn Hcp

Seven Network Operations (C1)

Pierce Avenue Lodge P/L (Bm65)

St Paddy's Day Tickets On Sale

The Agency Plate (C6)

Great Northern (Bm70)

ONE AYE
2017 ex Flying First Class (Flying Spur)
6 wins $298,045
1st

Happy Retirement D Heywood Mdn

Ace Radio Hcp (C1)

Douglass Blinds & Security-C3

Prized Icon Gneas Prelude-Bm66

Bankstown S.C. Forbes Cup

Finance Tycoon Murrumbidgee Cup

SUKHBIR
2019 ex Warrior Of Peace (Sebring)
6 wins $117,350
1st

GCTC TAB 2yo Calcutta January 13 (Bm65)

Upbound Hcp (C3)

Le Tour De Taree Hcp (C3)

Searles Garden Products (Bm60)

Barbers On Murray Mdn Hcp

Pink's Family Carnival (Bm58)

ALPHA GO
2017 ex Orange Marmalade (Stravinsky)
5 wins $143,125
1st

Coutts Tavern/Bus Service Mdn

Paul Hillier 60th Birthday-C1

Mark Bloomer Transport (C2)

Gina Dragovic Hcp (C3)

Tooheys Extra Dry (Bm66)

CAPTAIN WISE
2018 ex Choisir Breeze (Choisir)
5 wins $90,690
1st

Kia Ora Mdn Plate

Victor Ludorum New@darley-Bm58

Coolmore (Bm58)

The Professionals Forster (Bm50)

Railway Hotel / Friendly Grocer (Bm58)

EVERYONE
2017 ex Easy Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar)
5 wins $68,775
1st

Daryl Cooke Mdn Hcp

Pic Trophy (C3)

Hcp (C1)

Macquarie Toyota (Bm58)

Tullibigeal Picnic Sprint

GHOST HUNTER
2018 ex Rose Of Lonhro (Lonhro)
5 wins $116,200
1st

Martin's Lime Ron Martin Mdn

Kel Penfold Finance (Bm58)

Acclaim Air Sales (Bm55)

JP Flying (Bm62)

92.5 Triple M - Good Times & Greatest Hits (Bm55)

MALABAR JACK
2018 ex Assasi (Commands)
5 wins $58,042
1st

Riverina Oils (Bm50)

Thank You Marj Anslow Oam-Bm58

Lanhams Jewellers/Warbah (C2)

Hcp (C2)

Corryong Iga-C McClure Mem Mdn

MISS SUPER
2018 ex In The Long Grass (Catcher In The Rye)
5 wins $93,155
1st

Grafton Gas & Plumbing (Bm66)

John Shelton Hcp (C1)

Hem Property Mdn Hcp

Remembering Ally Ryan Hcp

Inspirations Paint Hcp

ONE DESTINY
2019 ex Star Of Destiny (Power Of Destiny)
5 wins $203,300
1st

Red Bus Services Midway Mdn

Wideline Windows & Doors (Bm64)

Goulburn Mulwaree Council (C1)

Kelly + Partners Midway (Bm64)

Schweppes (Bm64)

SUPER BRIGHT
2018 ex Bandit Queen (California Dane)
5 wins $285,740
1st

The Thoroughbred Scone Hcp-C2

Tozer Air & Electrical Mdn

Midway (Bm72)

The Arrowfield Advantage (Bm72)

Midway (Bm72)

SUPEREL
2017 ex El Mina (Spinning World)
5 wins $90,135
1st

Agri Storage & Logistics-Bm50

XXXX Gold Hcp (C1)

Congrats Shane And Kat Mdn

Verdict Coffee (Bm58)

Gulargambone Cup

TRINITY MISSILE
2018 ex Trinity Bay (Smart Missile)
5 wins $105,675
1st

Industree Group Mdn Hcp

Bawden Bay Hcp (C2)

Hygain Hcp (C1)

Hcp (60)

Peter Tapiolas Plate (C3)

WAR STAR
2020 ex Sirindhorn (Husson)
5 wins SGP$118,069
1st

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Mdn

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

WONDERWOMEN
2018 ex Cashkalani (Ashkalani)
5 wins $196,205
1st

St Johns Park Bowling Club-C1

Davo's Dash Mdn Plate

Aramis Vineyards (Bm62)

Pure Wine Co (Bm68)

Grand Syndicates (Bm76)

APOPHIS
2018 ex Secret Donna (Secret Savings)
4 wins $111,250
1st

Tradelink Pipe Dreams Mdn

Stable Of Stars Racing Plate (C2)

Oceanview Helicopters Plate (C1)

Girls Day Out 2 March (Bm70)

BLOOD RIVER
2018 ex Ally Amour (Bradbury's Luck)
4 wins $109,832
1st

Ray White Mdn Hcp

Radio Goulburn Hcp (C1)

Delkon Stairs Hcp (C2)

Tab Highway (C3)

BOONGARRA GIRL
2018 ex Googol Pi (Not A Single Doubt)
4 wins $85,055
1st

Hit Fm 105.9 Country Only Mdn

Barnson Pty Ltd Hcp (C3)

Orange Motor Group (Bm50)

(Bm50)

COME ALONG JEFFREY
2017 ex Astronium (Astronomer Royal)
4 wins $113,830
1st

Tab Mdn Plate

North East Forklifts (Bm58)

Kyneton Electrics (Bm64)

Halls Gap Tourist Pk Cup-Bm70

GLUCK RACER
2017 ex Keep The Filly (Keep The Faith)
4 wins HK$3,363,100
1st

HKJC Siu Ma Shan Hcp (C4)

HKJC Diamond Hill Hcp (C3)

HKJC Victory Marvel Hcp (C4)

HKJC Contract Bridge Hcp (C5)

HANGRY
2017 ex Mrs Vanderbilt (Host)
4 wins $49,000
1st

Mdn Plate

(Bm55)

(Bm45)

(Bm60)

HEYWOOD
2018 ex Millie Rose (Testa Rossa)
4 wins $100,235
1st

The Big Screen Company (Bm64)

Global Turf Mdn Plate

Grand Syn-Join Team Grand-Bm64

Bet365 (Bm70)

HOPE UNO
2017 ex Kontiki Dane (Danewin)
4 wins $151,180
1st

Good Luck Anethole Mdn Hcp

Ryan Becker Painting&Decor-C1

Joseph Jones Racing (Bm58)

Tilba Valley Winery & Ale House Hcp (C3)

I WANT ONE
2018 ex I Want You (Howbaddouwantit)
4 wins $86,660
1st

Crystalite Mdn Plate

Will Kara Barbers On Murray-C1

Kennards Hire Taree (Bm58)

Bengalla (Bm66)

LA JOLIE FILLE
2017 ex Lolavie (Stratum)
4 wins $225,550
1st

The Doylo Mdn Plate

Fastplast Hastings Cup

Harrisons Tyre And Battery-C1

Polytrack Prov C'ships Qlf-C5

OCEANS ONE
2018 ex Oceanide (Hinchinbrook)
4 wins $133,875
1st

St Johns Park Bowling Club Mdn

Col Hodges Recognition (Bm66)

Yarraman Park (Bm66)

Frenzal Rhomb Live @ TEG 10 Feb Midway (Bm64)

RISING COMMODITY
2018 ex Paeroa Gold (Magnus)
4 wins $62,250
1st

Boulevard Fine Jewellery (Bm46+)

Lorna Saunders (Bm46+)

The Kenda Tyre Hcp (C1)

Hairitage Hair By Lisa (Bm46+)

SUPER ROSE
2017 ex Summer Song (Sebring)
4 wins $44,555
1st

North. Beaches Irrigation Mdn

Larsens News (Bm65)

Elders Ins Mm/R Koch Mem-Bm65

M.Millions/Rob Koch Mem (Bm60)

SUPER SLICK
2017 ex Fresh Tracks (Bianconi)
4 wins $61,575
1st

Tab Mdn Plate

(Bm55)

(Bm55)

(Bm45)

SUPER VIEW
2018 ex Marview (Marwina)
4 wins $77,937
1st

Allinsure Mdn Hcp

Pmc Projects Hcp (C1)

John McGrath Auto Group (Bm60)

Alan Harris McDonald (Bm66)

SUPRINA
2017 ex Danedina (Danehill Dancer)
4 wins $160,379
1st

Wideline Windows&Doors (Bm64)

Bengalla Mdn Hcp

McSigns Hcp (C2)

Campbell & George Sports (C1)

TAYLA'S ONE
2018 ex Miss Manage (Starcraft)
4 wins $73,500
1st

Taree City Bulls Charity Day Hcp (C2)

Potty's Bakehouse Hcp (C1)

Upbound Mdn Plate

Crowdy Bay (Bm58)

THE KEWESS
2018 ex Costa Complete (Encosta De Lago)
4 wins $174,645
1st

Pitchers Hospitality Mdn Hcp

Factory Direct Shutters (Bm65)

Double R Thoroughbreds (Bm65)

Martin Collins Australia Hcp (C4)

ALLUSIONIST
2018 ex Charleah (Myboycharlie)
3 wins $131,140
1st

Voir Grand Classic Hcp (C1)

Carpet Court Mdn Hcp

Railway Hotel (Bm64)

ARACHIDI
2019 ex Chocolate Coated (Star Witness)
3 wins $69,460
1st

Allure Lash & Beauty Bar (C1)

Bet365 Jack Maher Classic

Ken King Thoroughbreds 0-58 Handicap

DON'T BE DRAMATIC
2020 ex Darcibelle (Darci Brahma)
3 wins $62,925
1st

Let's Talk Racing Luncheon, Friday 5th April Hcp

Mulgas Adventures (Bm68)

Red Centre Technology Partners (Bm54)

GREATHAM GIRL
2017 ex Baba Yaga (Flying Spur)
3 wins SGP$107,860
1st

Singapore Mdn

Singapore Hcp (C4)

Singapore Hcp (C4)

HELLO JACK
2018 ex Bonjour (Exceed And Excel)
3 wins $83,750
1st

Get Fred Out Of My Head Mdn

Bob Skinner Painting Plate-C2

Thanks For 5yrs Mark Deeker-C1

LOVE MY SUPER
2017 ex Lady Clementine (Commands)
3 wins $62,167
1st

Bob Jane T-Mart Maroochy. Mdn

Best Parmy On The Coast Hcp-58

Hm Developments Hcp (62)

MISS DE BLAAS
2020 ex Viennese Beauty (Snitzel)
3 wins $93,630
1st

Australia Day Kilcoy Gift Race Mdn Plate

Mort & Co (Bm60)

Maxwell Lancaster Solicitors Hcp (C1)

SHADOW CHASER
2017 ex Snow Flight (Colombia)
3 wins $94,205
1st

Superior Hire Cars Mdn Hcp

Knk Builders Hcp (C1)

Hcp (C2)

SHERWOOD'S ONE
2018 ex Mariana Sunset (Fantastic Light)
3 wins $77,540
1st

Rapleys Butchery Narooma Mdn

Grady's Transport (Bm60)

Tbc Distributors (Bm58)

STARIKS
2018 ex Tariks (Rock Of Gibraltar)
3 wins $77,875
1st

Keirle's Pharmacy Mdn Plate

Johnson & Mongan (Bm58)

Life Members M. Sadler & J. Riches Hcp (58)

SUPER DOOPER
2018 ex Alcancia (Danbird)
3 wins $52,710
1st

Zulu Club Professionals Mdn

Fastplast Building (Bm58)

New Bar @ Kempsey Bowlo (Bm58)

SUPER FAST
2018 ex Family Freeze (Freeze)
3 wins $58,850
1st

Tab Venue Mode Mdn Hcp

Mitavite Hcp (C1)

Growers' Day 20th May Plate-C3

SUPER FREDS
2018 ex Imperial Rule (High Chaparral)
3 wins $126,355
1st

Saxbys Soft Drink Mdn Hcp

Priority Bus. Lawyer M'way Mdn

Widden Stud Hcp (C1)

SUPER LOOKA
2017 ex Bayley's Find (Henrythenavigator)
3 wins $68,625
1st

B&L Cox Electrical Mdn Plate

Roberts&Morrow Chrt. Acc-Bm58

Maria River Cattle Co (Bm58)

SUPER ONE SUSIE
2017 ex Bernarsini (Bernardini)
3 wins $70,340
1st

Warwick Rsl Memorial Club Mdn

Bill's Half Century Hcp (C1)

Tradies Raceday 22 Jan Hcp-C2

SUPER ROMANI
2019 ex Gypsy Rose (Hard Spun)
3 wins $78,000
1st

Electrical Consultancy Wa Mdn

Furphy Hcp (C3)

National Pump & Energy Hcp (C1)

SUPER SPROCKET
2019 ex Dream Faith (Zizou)
3 wins $73,975
1st

Williams Group Australia Hcp (C1)

Network Electrical Solutions (Bm60)

Tab Venue Mode Mdn Hcp

SUPERSTASIA
2017 ex Anastasia Girl (Bernardini)
3 wins $48,810
1st

Become A Member Mdn Plate

Debortoli Wines (Bm58)

Quast Turkey Farm Hcp (C3)

THE GOV
2017 ex Ephoral (Lonhro)
3 wins $160,093
1st

Veteran's Day 19th April-Bm58

Northpoint Murraylands (Bm82)

Affordable Tree Solutions-Bm68

TIJUANA TWO STEP
2020 ex Besant (Bianconi)
3 wins $33,500
1st

SubZero Airconditioning (Bm58)

Mdn Plate

Hcp (Cl B)

VICKY'S ONE
2018 ex Potluck (Excites)
3 wins $85,850
1st

Gemlife Rainbow Beach Hcp (C2)

Iron Jack Mdn Plate

Mark Prior Farewell Hcp

WEDNESDAY
2017 ex Shufetish (Flying Spur)
3 wins SGP$99,986
1st

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Hcp (C5)

Singapore Countofmontecristo 2017 Stakes Hcp (C5)

WON CAPILANO
2017 ex The Gingermeister (Shovhog)
3 wins $35,475
1st

Hcp (C2)

Mdn Plate

(Bm45)

ALL IS READY
2018 ex Trial Bay (Congrats)
2 wins HK$1,243,700
1st

HKJC Kennedy Town Hcp (C5)

HKJC Tsim Mei Fung Hcp (C5)

ASSERTING
2017 ex Angora (Barathea)
2 wins $49,055
1st

Pails Enterprises Hcp (C1)

XXXX Gold Mdn Plate

BEDAZZLE
2017 ex Crystal Diamonds (Commands)
2 wins $41,980
1st

Horsepower (Bm58)

Kings Hall Goblet Preview Hcp

BILLIETHEFILLIE
2018 ex Khamsa (Stratum)
2 wins $67,410
1st

Hallowed Crown@twin Hills Mdn

Hotham's Sand,soil&Gravel-Bm58

CAN'T GETWHATIWANT
2020 ex Pegasus Miss (More Than Ready)
2 wins $51,705
1st

Cheryipswich.Com.Au Mdn Hcp

Warrego Water (Bm60)

CHUISLE
2017 ex Bulladini (Bernardini)
2 wins $30,748
1st

Garry Frazer & Bob Purvis-Bm45

Hcp (C2)

CIAO UNO
2017 ex Ciao (Not A Single Doubt)
2 wins $70,690
1st

Carlton Dry Mdn Hcp

Gold Cup Friday 1 April (C1)

CITY GOLD FRIEND
2019 ex Marionette (Rock Of Gibraltar)
2 wins SGP$52,238
1st

Singapore Gilt Complex 2017 Hcp (C5)

Singapore Mdn

DYNAMIC ONE
2020 ex Queen Of Kandy (Magic Albert)
2 wins $40,320
1st

C.E. Readford Memorial Hcp (C1)

Andersens Flooring Mdn Plate

E UNIVERSE
2019 ex Classic Rush (Charge Forward)
2 wins HK$2,000,625
1st

HKJC Siu Sai Wan Hcp (C4)

HKJC Freesia Hcp (C4)

GEKKO
2017 ex Melburg (Johannesburg)
2 wins $40,600
1st

Mdn Plate

(Bm50)

GEMINIDS
2018 ex Miss Meteor (Northern Meteor)
2 wins $66,042
1st

Charman Earthmoving Mdn Plate

Airstep Hcp (C1)

GIVING DELIGHT
2019 ex Nandi (Dynaformer)
2 wins $37,075
1st

Castlereagh Hotel Mdn Plate

Narromine Usmc Hcp (C1)

IRON ONE
2017 ex Last Moment (Barely A Moment)
2 wins $26,150
1st

Mdn Plate

Bm50 Hcp

JUMPING POWER TWO
2019 ex Brooklyn Lass (Hinchinbrook)
2 wins $49,241
1st

Elmac Electrical Mdn Plate

Geronimo Farm Equipment Hcp-C1

LIZ' DELIGHT
2017 ex Wuji (Northern State)
2 wins $31,675
1st

Charters Towers Funerals Mdn

Hcp (Cl B)

LUCKY SHADOW
2017 ex Tiger Eyes (Choisir)
2 wins $44,930
1st

Oxley Thoroughbreds Hcp

Concrete Industry Supplies Mdn

MAKE MINE SUPER
2019 ex Dazzling Girl (Red Dazzler)
2 wins $37,889
1st

City of Greater Geraldton Mdn

Vale Lou Checker (Bm58+)

MALIEPO
2018 ex All Black Miss (Black Hawk)
2 wins $81,650
1st

Mt Evelyn Iga Mdn Plate

Ladbrokes Hub (Bm64)

MARTINI SPECIAL
2017 ex Martika (Stratum)
2 wins $65,815
1st

Moe Parklands Motel Mdn

Middy's Electrical Hcp (58)

MY ONE
2018 ex Mi Chiamano Mimi (Came Home)
2 wins $70,360
1st

XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp

Prime7 Local News Hcp (C1)

ONE FOR ANNA
2018 ex Anastasia Girl (Bernardini)
2 wins $39,793
1st

Silks Darwin Mdn Plate

Silks Chinese New Year 10/2-58

ONE WAY STREET
2017 ex Street Lass (Street Cry)
2 wins $64,130
1st

Hma Instrumentation Mdn Hcp

John Oxley Motors (Bm58)

OUTBACK ANGEL
2020 ex Love A Rose (Magic Albert)
2 wins $46,575
1st

Berihurikari Mdn Plate

Gg Engineering Hcp (C1)

PREMIUM STAR
2019 ex Mariana Sunset (Fantastic Light)
2 wins $46,350
1st

(Bm50)

Great Northern Laundry Mdn Hcp

SATINE
2017 ex Picture Play (Commands)
2 wins $67,905
1st

O'Shea & Co Bi-Rite Mdn Hcp

Seven Qtis (Bm60)

SHE'S SUPER
2017 ex Coogee Curls (Zeditave)
2 wins $58,570
1st

Erin Quality Outdoor Power Mdn

Hcp (Cl B)

SPEEDY TARGET
2019 ex Rockover Target (Rock Of Gibraltar)
2 wins $35,550
1st

Key Employment Mdn Plate

TAB Hcp (C1)

STRICTLY PHYSICAL
2017 ex Poised Lady (Ferocity)
2 wins $34,600
1st

Carlton Mid (Bm60)

Thanks Range Event Hire Mdn

STRYKE 'EM ONESIE
2017 ex Strykum (Stryker)
2 wins $34,875
1st

100 Club 2022 Avail. Now Mdn

Rohr's Home Timber&Hardw.-Bm50

SUPER CONVINCE
2019 ex Khepri (Faltaat)
2 wins SGP$107,041
1st

Singapore Minister 2021 Mdn

Singapore Hcp (C4)

SUPER EXCEPTIONAL
2019 ex Excepts (All Bar One)
2 wins $20,370
1st

Hcp (Cl B)

Mdn Plate

SUPER KONTIKI
2018 ex Kontiki Dane (Danewin)
2 wins $35,005
1st

Queanbeyan Leagues Club Hcp-C1

Compensation Lawyers Mdn

SUPER RIFF
2018 ex Sweet Chimes (Bel Esprit)
2 wins $58,811
1st

Todd Smart Racing Hcp

Airconditioning Canberra (C1)

SUPER ROCKER
2017 ex Rokshana (Royal Academy)
2 wins $50,620
1st

Ellis & Baxter Solicitors Mdn

R.L Moses Hcp (C1)

SUPER STING
2019 ex Madam Lush (Danehill Dancer)
2 wins $68,145
1st

Porter Plant Mdn Plate

Celebrations Benalla (Bm58)

SUPER VALENTINE
2018 ex Spins On Spins (Savabeel)
2 wins $86,425
1st

Ivan's Pies Mdn Plate

Coopers Brewery Plate (C1)

SUPERBELLAA
2017 ex Imananabaa (Anabaa)
2 wins $37,765
1st

1300tempfence Hcp

Over The Line Racing Hcp (C3)

SUPERSET
2019 ex Chosen Dove (Choisir)
2 wins $82,485
1st

Long Fine Hospitality (Rs0mw)

Albert & Co Catering (Bm58)

TWO KAY KLICK
2019 ex Arazi Belle (Arazi)
2 wins $25,175
1st

Leyonhjelm Building Services (Bm58)

Prince Of Wales Hotel Mdn Hcp

ARAFURA SEA
2019 ex Shubawi (Dubawi)
1 win $11,775
1st

Mdn Plate

BANQUET
2020 ex It's Game On (Elvstroem)
1 win $18,110
1st

Silks, Events & Functions Mdn Plate

BOB'S LAST ONE
2020 ex Lekhani (Imperial Ballet)
1 win $30,950
1st

Many Thanks Andy White Mdn Plate

BORNEO
2018 ex Sarawak (Hussonet)
1 win $20,565
1st

Sportsbet Same Race Multi Mdn Plate

CALL ME SUPER
2020 ex They Call Me Rose (Duporth)
1 win $26,600
1st

Hillview Heights Mdn Plate

COPPER MOON
2019 ex The Copper Sun (Bradbury's Luck)
1 win $26,925
1st

Otford Hcp (C1)

EUPOLIA
2017 ex Ephoral (Lonhro)
1 win NZ$9,480
1st

NZ Cunningham Decorating Serv Mdn

FAITHFUL LEADER
2018 ex Aaleyah (Ferocity)
1 win SGP$65,102
1st

Singapore Hcp (C4)

FINGERS CROSSED
2018 ex Cupcakes (Anabaa)
1 win HK$167,400
1st

HKJC Mr Award Hcp (C5)

GENKIDES
2017 ex Bridie Belle (Al Akbar)
1 win $26,300
1st

Carpet Court Mdn Hcp

GOOD FIGHT
2017 ex Bella Elegante (Exceed And Excel)
1 win SGP$19,823
1st

Singapore Mdn

I AM SUPERIOR
2017 ex Eyes For You (Catbird)
1 win $37,475
1st

K Gough-Donate For Cancer Mdn

I STOLE IT
2019 ex Fraud (Lonhro)
1 win $50,435
1st

Hunt, Kennedy, Luik Midway Mdn Hcp

KAUFUSI
2017 ex Dakota Sue (Pollard's Vision)
1 win $23,995
1st

Keith Swan Memorial Mdn Plate

KINKY DREAMS
2018 ex Pacific Dreams (Desert Prince)
1 win $40,325
1st

Brighter Lives Hosp Found. Mdn

MALABAR PRINCE
2020 ex Assasi (Commands)
1 win $15,200
1st

Mdn Plate

MEAN GIRLS
2019 ex Music Media (More Than Ready)
1 win $36,700
1st

Mdn Hcp

MIHRIMAH
2020 ex Iltizaam (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $9,735
1st

Bet365 Mdn Plate

MIL CIENTO
2018 ex Garland Girl (Danasinga)
1 win $56,410
1st

Sheridan Garage Doors Mdn Hcp

MOTOMAN
2020 ex Sebeauty (Sebring)
1 win $42,040
1st

Ladbrokes Owners Incentive Scheme Mdn Plate

MR BURGUNDY
2018 ex Aaleyah (Ferocity)
1 win $28,765
1st

Gosford It Mdn

MR TRACKSIDE
2020 ex Lonhrolite (Lonhro)
1 win $44,575
1st

Waterford Accountants Midway Mdn Plate

NO NAME FRANK
2019 ex Miss Orielle (Oratorio)
1 win $22,000
1st

Seven Family Races 6 May Mdn Hcp

ONCE A LADY
2020 ex Mrs Vanderbilt (Host)
1 win $16,625
1st

Farewell Macau Jockey Club Mdn Plate

ONE TUNE
2020 ex Urban Legend (New Approach)
1 win $10,300
1st

Dooley's Tavern & Motel Mdn Plate

ONEHELVASON
2018 ex Helvetica (Zariz)
1 win $35,485
1st

Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate

PASUBIO
2019 ex Morinda (Desert King)
1 win $10,950
1st

McDonalds Shoalhaven Plate-C1

PELGRAVE
2017 ex Clinquant (Teofilo)
1 win $41,080
1st

Iron Jack Mdn Hcp

RHAPALONG
2018 ex Rhapsodic (Iglesia)
1 win $36,190
1st

Mdn Plate

SADLER'S SONG
2018 ex Sadler's Wish (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $65,625
1st

Boxing Day Races At Morp. Mdn

SHE IS ALL MAGIC
2020 ex Yama Magic (Magic Albert)
1 win $52,650
1st

Acclaim Air Admin Team Mdn Hcp

SINGLE BEAT
2020 ex Sweet Chimes (Bel Esprit)
1 win $35,425
1st

Merry Christmas From The MTC Mdn Plate

SO SUPER
2017 ex Toriuss (Oratorio)
1 win $12,050
1st

Hutchison Quarries Mdn Hcp

SOARING PHOENIX
2019 ex Googol Pi (Not A Single Doubt)
1 win $27,050
1st

East West Enviroag Mdn Hcp

SUNDUS
2017 ex Concealment (Court Command)
1 win $31,840
1st

Heritage Brothers Tweed Mdn

SUPAIRO
2019 ex Crystal Skye (Starcraft)
1 win $19,850
1st

Lismore Cup Thurs 21st Sept Mdn Plate

SUPER ART
2018 ex Annesong (Rubiton)
1 win $49,275
1st

Petries Mitre 10 Mdn Hcp

SUPER AURORA
2018 ex Arctic Light (More Than Ready)
1 win $47,625
1st

Winter Blues @ Echuca 29/7 Mdn

SUPER BOUND
2018 ex Abound (Oratorio)
1 win $38,730
1st

De Bortoli Wines Mdn Hcp

SUPER CHANCE
2017 ex Predicted (Benicio)
1 win $55,935
1st

McDonalds Wellington Mdn Hcp

SUPER FAIR
2020 ex Kermis (Anabaa)
1 win $23,570
1st

Happy Easter From Ttc Mdn Hcp

SUPER FENKEL
2019 ex Belzain (Woodman)
1 win $41,100
1st

The Spring Waterman Mdn Plate

SUPER JAIE
2020 ex Consecutive (Snitzel)
1 win $25,550
1st

All Office & Business Mdn Plate

SUPER MIND
2019 ex Sound Sleuth (Eavesdropper)
1 win $44,350
1st

Cool Blue Ice / H & M Refrigeration Mdn Plate

SUPER MIST
2018 ex Golden Whistler (Catbird)
1 win $19,625
1st

Ljc Patron Kate Deane Mdn

SUPER TROUBLE
2017 ex Eve's Ambition (Exceed And Excel)
1 win $26,850
1st

Sky Racing Mdn Hcp

SUPERARGO
2018 ex Galileo's Choice (Galileo)
1 win $62,590
1st

XXXX Gold Prov Mdn Hcp

SUPERSTRUCK
2020 ex Princess Emmy (King's Chapel)
1 win $23,650
1st

The Regional Business Chamber Perpetual Trophy Mdn Plate

SUPERTHENA
2017 ex Star Of Athena (Fantastic Light)
1 win $13,862
1st

Mdn Plate

TABOO
2017 ex Fervent Delight (Ferocity)
1 win $25,265
1st

Mdn Plate

TALANA
2020 ex Sheza Shamardal (Shamardal)
1 win $14,525
1st

RDO Equipment John Deere Lawn Care Mdn Hcp

THE MAGIC ONE
2018 ex Sialia Magic (Magic Albert)
1 win $35,375
1st

Tolly Signs Mdn Hcp

THE STING
2017 ex Tiz My View (Snitzel)
1 win $14,450
1st

Northpoint Murraylands Mdn Plate

TIME TO STAR
2019 ex Our Starlight (Choisir)
1 win $20,850
1st

Congrats Gregory J. Decker Mdn Hcp

ULTRAGIRL
2019 ex Lucifina (Clang)
1 win $38,610
1st

Bosse Family Mdn Plate

VOLKANOVSKI
2019 ex Coppereight (Danewin)
1 win $65,915
1st

Kevin Sharkie Mdn

WILD SPREE
2017 ex Wild Soiree (Fusaichi Pegasus)
1 win $30,235
1st

Iron Jack Australian Lager Mdn