Latest Results

Sunday, June 7
Ipswich: Sky Racing Hcp, 1350m
8 of 10: Better Ethics (ex: Ethical)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Jake Bayliss
Ipswich: Social @ipswichturfclub (Bm60), 1200m
1 of 15: Flirty Deb (ex: Flirtare)
Tnr: F Adams Rdr: R Fradd
Kalgoorlie: Visit Kalgoorlie Mdn, 1400m
9 of 12: Decuman (ex: River Tay)
Tnr: Summer Dickson Rdr: Kate Southam
Saturday, June 6
Casterton: Bushmans Arms Hotel Mdn Plate, 1200m
3 of 12: He's All Ready (ex: Bellanger)
Tnr: Daniel Bowman Rdr: D Yendall
Charleville: Plate (C4), 1000m
2 of 9: Tiger Love (ex: Tiger Dimejan)
Tnr: C Smith Rdr: Dan Mc Gillivray
Eagle Farm: Nuturf Mick Dittman Plate, 1000m LR
2 of 11: Iced (ex: On Ice Now)
Tnr: Ms J Crompton Rdr: Ryan Maloney
Eagle Farm: Nuturf Mick Dittman Plate, 1000m LR
7 of 11: Better Reflection (ex: Miraposa)
Tnr: J T Wigginton Rdr: R Wiggins
Flemington: Schweppes Bagotville Hcp, 1100m
12 of 13: Chavanne (ex: Hail Maher)
Tnr: Grant & Peter Dalziel Rdr: B Higgins
Gold Coast: Tab Mdn Hcp, 900m
1 of 8: Magic Delta (ex: Cheap And Nasty)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Daniel Griffin
Gold Coast: Tab Mdn Hcp, 900m
4 of 8: Palate (ex: Commanding Epic)
Tnr: S J Morrisey Rdr: J Woodhouse
Gold Coast: Dubious @ Aquis In 2020 Mdn, 1200m
1 of 8: Ready To Bolt (ex: Vital Page)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: Leslie Tilley
Grafton: Phil Lloyd Earthmoving Mdn Hcp, 1115m
12 of 12: More Than Better (ex: Last Roll Of Dice)
Tnr: Ms J Hardy Rdr: Olivia Pickering
Yeppoon: Ulton Mdn Hcp, 1000m
6 of 10: Bethia (ex: McCune)
Tnr: A J McMahon Rdr: Ms S Wiseman
Friday, June 5
Toowoomba: Highfields Builder Mdn Plate, 1000m
5 of 7: Lady Blackwood (ex: Always Thinking)
Tnr: Tony & Maddysen Sears Rdr: N Evans
Toowoomba: Highfields Builder Mdn Plate, 1000m
6 of 7: Better In Than Out (ex: Inski Outski)
Tnr: R G Lipp Rdr: K Yoshida
Toowoomba: Neil Mansell Concrete Plate-C1, 1000m
3 of 11: Better Be Better (ex: Shamrockvale)
Tnr: Ms C Allardyce Rdr: M Hellyer
Wagga: Kooringal Stud Lamont Classic, 1300m
3 of 10: She's So Ready (ex: Classical Lass)
Tnr: J M Cleary Rdr: Ellen Hennessy
Wednesday, June 3
Doomben: Mitavite Mdn Hcp, 1350m
4 of 9: Wild And Ready (ex: Wild Storm)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Doomben: #raceatyourplace Hcp, 1200m
8 of 9: Nitroglycerine (ex: Semisyn)
Tnr: B W Brown Rdr: Adin Thompson
Doomben: Roku Gin Hcp (C1), 1350m
10 of 12: Broncks (ex: I Am But A Fool)
Tnr: B & D Guy Rdr: R Wiggins
Doomben: Aqwa Constructions Hcp (C1), 1350m
1 of 12: Expert Eye (ex: Rasteira)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Sunday, May 31
Pinjarra: Peel Exhaust&Towbar Centre Mdn, 1600m
6 of 7: Decuman (ex: River Tay)
Tnr: Summer Dickson Rdr: S O'Donnell
Sha Tin: Sha Tin Heights Hcp (C4), 1200m
9 of 14: Ready Conqueror (ex: Dublette)
Tnr: Y S Tsui Rdr: V Borges
Toowoomba: Platinum Intl Motor Inn Hcp, 1000m
2 of 6: Dark Son (ex: Laura Magne)
Tnr: Tony & Maddysen Sears Rdr: M Cahill
Saturday, May 30
Atherton: Goodyear Hcp (Cl B), 1200m
1 of 10: Soldati (ex: Magic Model)
Tnr: Sharlee Hoffman Rdr: F Edwards
Doomben: Tab Fred Best Classic, 1350m Gr3
7 of 10: The Odyssey (ex: Jessica's Hope)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: Ms S Thornton
Doomben: Tab Fred Best Classic, 1350m Gr3
10 of 10: Ready Babe (ex: Brookie Babe)
Tnr: M A Currie Rdr: M R Du Plessis
Rockhampton: Chris Warren Homes Hcp, 1100m
2 of 6: Lepreezy (ex: Licenced To Chill)
Tnr: Ms A Stephens Rdr: Emma Bell
Rosehill: Darley Hcp, 1100m
7 of 8: Already Blessed (ex: Blessed Anna)
Tnr: G Portelli Rdr: J R Collett
Friday, May 29
Gold Coast: Aquis Hcp, 1400m
3 of 10: The Sinner (ex: Royalsyn)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Ryan Maloney
Thursday, May 28
Cairns: Nuleaf Mdn, 1250m
1 of 5: Better Than Silver (ex: Count The Silver)
Tnr: Sharlee Hoffman Rdr: W D'Avila
Wednesday, May 27
Sunshine Coast: Adams/Sparkes Town Plan. Mdn, 1000m
4 of 12: Better Rush (ex: Ultimate Rush)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Sunshine Coast: Adams/Sparkes Town Plan. Mdn, 1000m
6 of 12: Zayde (ex: Splendent Choice)
Tnr: T B Thomas Rdr: Boris Thornton
Sunshine Coast: Higgins Coatings Pty Ltd Mdn, 1000m
1 of 10: More Than Likely (ex: Jamaican Spur)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Daniel Griffin
Sunshine Coast: Higgins Coatings Pty Ltd Mdn, 1000m
8 of 10: Booming Town (ex: L'uccello Rosso)
Tnr: B S Baldwin Rdr: B N Stewart
Warwick: Warwick Automotive Plate (C2), 1200m
8 of 11: Secondofmay (ex: Vegas Luck)
Tnr: D R March Rdr: Anthony Allen
Warwick: Elders Real Estate Warwick Mdn, 800m
4 of 12: Better In Than Out (ex: Inski Outski)
Tnr: R G Lipp Rdr: Emma Ljung
Sunday, May 24
Ipswich: Whittington @ Grandview Mdn, 1200m
5 of 10: Miss Magnolia (ex: Rebel Exceed)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: Justin Huxtable
Saturday, May 23
Eagle Farm: XXXX Dry Hcp (C3), 1200m
2 of 7: Ready For Magic (ex: Magic Square)
Tnr: R L Heathcote Rdr: J Byrne
Friday, May 22
Gold Coast: Patron Silver Hcp, 1100m
6 of 7: Palate (ex: Commanding Epic)
Tnr: S J Morrisey Rdr: Taylor Marshall
Gold Coast: Absolut Soda And Lime Hcp, 900m
2 of 13: Iced (ex: On Ice Now)
Tnr: Ms J Crompton Rdr: Ryan Maloney
Gold Coast: Absolut Soda And Lime Hcp, 900m
6 of 13: Better Thinking (ex: Always Thinking)
Tnr: Tony & Maddysen Sears Rdr: M Cahill
Gold Coast: Absolut Soda And Lime Hcp, 900m
7 of 13: Betaima (ex: Naima)
Tnr: A J & T Edmonds Rdr: R Fradd
Gold Coast: Absolut Soda And Lime Hcp, 900m
9 of 13: Bluey's Ready (ex: Matiya's Pride)
Tnr: G K Taylor Rdr: Ms S Thornton
Gold Coast: Absolut Soda And Lime Hcp, 900m
13 of 13: Better Be Better (ex: Shamrockvale)
Tnr: Ms C Allardyce Rdr: James Orman
Thursday, May 21
Seymour: Avenel Equine Hospital (Bm58), 1000m
4 of 12: Miss Smarty Pants (ex: I'm A Smarty Pants)
Tnr: Jamie Scott Rdr: Dylan Dunn
Wednesday, May 20
Happy Valley: Ho Chung River Hcp (C2), 1200m
11 of 12: Larson (ex: La Tikka Rosa)
Tnr: J Moore Rdr: C Schofield
Pinjarra: Carlton United Brewery Mdn, 1400m
6 of 14: Decuman (ex: River Tay)
Tnr: Summer Dickson Rdr: S O'Donnell
Sunshine Coast: Q Advertising Hcp, 1000m
2 of 10: Better Lad (ex: Zaheerina)
Tnr: T N Miller Rdr: Ms S Thornton
Sunshine Coast: Q Advertising Hcp, 1000m
5 of 10: Ready To Bolt (ex: Vital Page)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: G Colless
Sunshine Coast: Q Advertising Hcp, 1000m
8 of 10: Tan Dinh (ex: Rebel Exceed)
Tnr: Chris Munce Rdr: Isabella Rabjones
Sunshine Coast: Gt Print Hcp, 1000m
9 of 10: Better Than Groovy (ex: Groovy Beat)
Tnr: Tom Bourke Rdr: Adam Sewell
Tuesday, May 19
Rockhampton: Caught In The Act Photog. Hcp, 1050m
1 of 8: Lepreezy (ex: Licenced To Chill)
Tnr: Ms A Stephens Rdr: Emma Bell
Rockhampton: 990 4ro Rockhampton (Bm50), 1200m
3 of 14: Djebel Ready (ex: Jebel Ali)
Tnr: Ricky Vale Rdr: Ashley Butler
Sunday, May 17
Ipswich: Follow @ipswichturfclub Mdn, 1350m
6 of 8: Square Dance (ex: Yankee Hoedown)
Tnr: S W Kendrick Rdr: Dale Smith
Ipswich: Sirromet Mdn Hcp, 1200m
4 of 10: Wild And Ready (ex: Wild Storm)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Ipswich: Carpet Court Ipswich Hcp, 1350m
7 of 8: Epicurious (ex: Epic Flight)
Tnr: Louise White Rdr: Dale Smith
Ipswich: Carpet Court Ipswich Hcp, 1350m
8 of 8: Broncks (ex: I Am But A Fool)
Tnr: B & D Guy Rdr: M Mc Gillivray
Queanbeyan: Queanbeyan Leagues Club Mdn, 900m
5 of 9: She's So Ready (ex: Classical Lass)
Tnr: J M Cleary Rdr: Ms J Taylor
Saturday, May 16
Gatton: Tfb Hire (Bm68), 860m
5 of 10: Lilli Lights Out (ex: Lights Off)
Tnr: Stephen Kirkwood Rdr: Emma Macpherson
Gold Coast: Brandons Gold Coast Guineas, 1200m Gr3
2 of 14: The Odyssey (ex: Jessica's Hope)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: Ms S Thornton
Gold Coast: Brandons Gold Coast Guineas, 1200m Gr3
5 of 14: Ready Babe (ex: Brookie Babe)
Tnr: M A Currie Rdr: M Mc Gillivray
Warracknabeal: Emmett's - Wbeal Branch Mdn, 1200m
2 of 9: He's All Ready (ex: Bellanger)
Tnr: Daniel Bowman Rdr: D Moor
Friday, May 15
Sunshine Coast: Coastline Bmw Hcp, 1400m
1 of 12: The Sinner (ex: Royalsyn)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Daniel Griffin
Toowoomba: Weston Kitchens Plate (C1), 870m
1 of 9: Dark Son (ex: Laura Magne)
Tnr: Tony & Maddysen Sears Rdr: N Evans
Toowoomba: Weston Kitchens Plate (C1), 870m
5 of 9: Better Be Great (ex: Palais Court)
Tnr: C Smith Rdr: Leslie Tilley
Toowoomba: Ray Bunch Machinery Hcp (62), 1100m
7 of 9: Secondofmay (ex: Vegas Luck)
Tnr: D R March Rdr: M Schrapel
Thursday, May 14
Cairns: Great Northern Brewing Co. Mdn, 1250m
1 of 10: Past Ready (ex: Elevenses)
Tnr: O Chillemi Rdr: Emily Cass
Cairns: Underwood Party Hire Hcp (55), 1250m
11 of 11: Bettahoney (ex: Manuka Honey)
Tnr: A R Bailey Rdr: S Wilson
Wednesday, May 13
Doomben: Darby McCarthy Tribute Mdn, 1050m
2 of 10: Booming Town (ex: L'uccello Rosso)
Tnr: B S Baldwin Rdr: Michael Murphy
Doomben: #theraces Mdn, 1050m
6 of 9: Fillyrae Cyrus (ex: Lough Rea)
Tnr: Wayne Stephens Rdr: J Byrne
Doomben: Moet & Chandon R'day 23/5 Mdn, 1350m
1 of 12: Expert Eye (ex: Rasteira)
Tnr: K M Schweida Rdr: James Orman
Gawler: Thank Everyone In Racing-Bm62, 1515m
5 of 8: Cleary Adonis (ex: She's My Belle)
Tnr: John Hyam Rdr: Ms G Cartwright
Sunday, May 10
Toowoomba: Tab Mdn Hcp, 1000m
6 of 13: Better Than Silver (ex: Count The Silver)
Tnr: Chris Anderson Rdr: M Hellyer
Saturday, May 9
Dalby: D&Ndjc Mdn Plate, 800m
10 of 10: Duready (ex: Dureeza)
Tnr: Glenn Richardson Rdr: J Missen
Donald: Michaels Of Donald Hcp (58), 1000m
1 of 12: Miss Smarty Pants (ex: I'm A Smarty Pants)
Tnr: Jamie Scott Rdr: Dylan Dunn
Doomben: XXXX Dry (Bm72), 1200m
3 of 10: The Sinner (ex: Royalsyn)
Tnr: Natalie McCall Rdr: Ryan Maloney
Friday, May 8
Gold Coast: Stronger Hcp, 900m
5 of 11: Palate (ex: Commanding Epic)
Tnr: S J Morrisey Rdr: M R Du Plessis

© 2020 - breednet.com.au