Ascot Race 6 - 1600m Class 5
Agassi (ex: Halle Rocks)
Tnr: Bruce Hyde
Rdr: Brandon Louis
Canberra Race 6 - 2000m Class 1
Adagio (ex: Abatha)
Tnr: G and A Waterhouse and Bott
Rdr: Amy McLucas
Cranbourne Race 4 - 1300m Class 1
Snappy Pierro (ex: Cerebellum)
Tnr: Danielle Chapman
Rdr: Patrick Moloney
Yarra Glen Race 6 - 1950m Open
Makrana (ex: Gunawati)
Tnr: M and L Kavanagh
Rdr: Blake Shinn
Pioneer Park Race 7 - 1600m Restricted 64
Miracoli (ex: Faction)
Tnr: Gary Clarke
Rdr: Jade Hampson
Balnarring Race 7 - 1600m Open
Peppino (ex: Corton Charlemagne)
Tnr: Damien Walkley
Rdr: Sophie Clayfield
Balnarring Race 7 - 1600m Open
Flying Pierro (ex: We Betcha)
Tnr: Tony Rosolini
Rdr: Jack Virgona
Beaudesert Race 5 - 1650m Maiden
Clare Race 1 - 1800m Maiden
One Dash (ex: Felicienne)
Tnr: W and N Clarken and O'Shea
Rdr: Tala Hutchinson
Doomben Race 3 - 1600m Benchmark 68
Simply Refuse (ex: Chandana)
Tnr: Jack Bruce
Rdr: Damien Thornton
Doomben Race 5 - 1600m Open
Ichiban (ex: Charmont)
Tnr: Chris Waller
Rdr: Mark du Plessis
Ellerslie Race 7 - 2200m Benchmark 75
Achieve (ex: Thee Achiever)
Tnr: R and R James and Wellwood
Rdr: Ryan Elliot
Emerald Race 5 - 1615m Benchmark 60
Lightning Ridge Race 6 - 1200m Benchmark 45
Grenado (ex: Military Rose)
Tnr: Douglas Fernando
Rdr: Georgina McDonnell
Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1550m Maiden
Irene's Best (ex: Diamond Drille)
Tnr: Gary Doughty
Rdr: Ben Looker
Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1550m Benchmark 50
Street Fighter (ex: Snippet Street)
Tnr: Brooke Ainsworth
Rdr: Matthew McGuren
Murwillumbah Race 6 - 1200m Benchmark 50
Rosehill Race 4 - 2000m Open Gr2
Rosehill Race 7 - 2000m Open Gr1
Riverton Race 1 - 2147m Benchmark 65
Diamond Riviere (ex: Special Gemstone)
Tnr: Leonard Stewart
Rdr: Gosen A Jogoo
Warracknabeal Race 3 - 1200m Maiden
Peerless Lad (ex: Sprightly Lass)
Tnr: Ciaron Maher
Rdr: Linda Meech
Wyong Race 2 - 1350m Class 1
Special Day (ex: Hope Of A Nation)
Tnr: Paul Perry
Rdr: Mitchell Bell
Mudgee Race 3 - 1400m Maiden
Wellerman (ex: Starfish)
Tnr: Dean McHardie
Rdr: Sarah McDonough
Mudgee Race 5 - 2000m Benchmark 66
Mornington Race 1 - 1500m Maiden
The Jester's Son (ex: Jalsah)
Tnr: Ben, Will and Jd Hayes
Rdr: Daniel Stackhouse
Mornington Race 2 - 1500m Maiden
Gauthier (ex: Forty Winks)
Tnr: Shannon Roughan
Rdr: Sheridan Clarke
Mornington Race 6 - 2050m Restricted 58
Nowra Race 5 - 1600m Benchmark 58
Spinpix (ex: Born To Rock)
Tnr: Diane Poidevin-Laine
Rdr: Peter Wells
Sunshine Coast Poly Race 2 - 1600m Class 1
Street Fighter (ex: Snippet Street)
Tnr: Brooke Ainsworth
Rdr: Anthony Allen
Stawell Race 4 - 1300m Benchmark 64
Roadie (ex: Outof The Question)
Tnr: Andrew Noblet
Rdr: Jarrod Fry
Stawell Race 4 - 1300m Benchmark 64
Snappy Pierro (ex: Cerebellum)
Tnr: Danielle Chapman
Rdr: Neil Farley
Riverton Race 6 - 2147m Restricted 60
Sandown-Lakeside Race 4 - 1400m Benchmark 70
Aztec State (ex: Arizona Belle)
Tnr: Ben, Will and Jd Hayes
Rdr: Mark Zahra
Sandown-Lakeside Race 4 - 1400m Benchmark 70
Kahhof (ex: Stormcrusher)
Tnr: John Moloney
Rdr: Jye McNeil
Sandown-Lakeside Race 6 - 1200m Benchmark 70
Poifect (ex: Without Exception)
Tnr: Ben, Will and Jd Hayes
Rdr: Mark Zahra
Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1300m Maiden
Balmierro (ex: Lady Balmain)
Tnr: John Sargent
Rdr: Molly Bourke
York Race 5 - 1300m Benchmark 46+
Serene Dream (ex: Sweet Serenity)
Tnr: Jody McLaughlin
Rdr: Beaux Banovic-Edwards
Taree Race 2 - 1600m Class 1
His first 7 crops have earned over $85m.
His top performers include ARCADIA QUEEN, REGAL POWER, SHADOW HERO, PIERATA, LEVENDI, PINOT, FURORE, OSIPENKO, DRAGON LEAP, ACTION, REELEM IN RUBY, PARIS DIOR, TULIP etc.