Daily Three-Year-Old Runners

Sort by race  |  Sort by sire
Canterbury Race 2 Friday Night Racing Mdn Plate FORM
Battle Plane3g Declaration Of War x Indy Cash (A.P. Indy)
 David Payne / Jason Collett
 MM Gold Coast $40,000 V: B: David Payne Racing
Black Sunrise3g Pierro x Call Me Pretty (Peaks And Valleys)
 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Adam Hyeronimus
 Inglis Premier $200,000 V: Ampulla Lodge B: Darby Racing
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Platinum Session $210,000 V: Erinvale Thoroughbreds B: Ascot Farm/Ampulla Lodge
De Valera3c Not A Single Doubt x Quiet Maggy (Quiet American)
 John O'Shea / James Mc Donald
 Inglis Australian Easter $1,250,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: Domeland Pty Ltd
Flying Mojo3c Uncle Mo x Pointed (Flying Spur)
 A & E Cummings / Koby Jennings
 Inglis Classic $85,000 V: Bowness Stud B: Anthony Cummings Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
Hard Enough3g All Too Hard x Rattled (More Than Ready)
 Gregory Hickman / Rachel King
 MM Gold Coast $90,000 V: B: Greg Hickman
Secret Legend3g I Am Invincible x Ambers Waltz (Danehill Dancer)
 Les Bridge / Kerrin Mc Evoy
 Inglis Classic $240,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: C Size
Collectively3f Foxwedge x Optimist (Red Ransom)
 Chris Waller / Tommy Berry
 MM Gold Coast $185,000 V: B: Star Thoroughbreds/Chris Waller Racing
Welsh Legend3f Camelot x Onethingatatime (Catcher In The Rye)
 Chris Waller / Glyn Schofield
Canterbury Race 3 Canterbury Foodies Markets Mdn FORM
River Bird3f Epaulette x Amber's Crown (Excites)
 Jason Coyle / Jessica Taylor
Hostwin Supreme3c Zoustar x Any Wonder (Fasliyev)
 Gary W Moore / Tim Clark
 MM National $120,000 V: B: Jason Tam/James Moore Racing
Zouologist3g Zoustar x Fools Gold (Commands)
 Chris Waller / James Mc Donald
Ausbred3c More Than Ready x Ponte Piccolo (Volksraad)
 Gerald Ryan / Jean Van Overmeire
 Inglis Australian Easter V: Fairview Park Stud B: Passed $ 210,000 / Reserve $ 300,000
Reelem In Ruby3f Pierro x Bobine (Giant's Causeway)
 P & P Snowden / Joshua Parr
 Inglis Premier $90,000 V: Mayfield Thoroughbreds B: Triple Crown Syndications
 Inglis Australian Weanling Platinum Session $75,000 V: Erinvale Thoroughbreds B: Peter Ford Thoroughbreds (FBAA)
Task And Purpose3f Zoustar x Combat Kitty (General Nediym)
 Chris Waller / Glyn Schofield
 MM Gold Coast $550,000 V: B: David Redvers/Mulcaster Bloodstock
Havana Storm3f Pierro x Enjoyment (Snitzel)
 A & E Cummings / Not Notified
 Inglis Australian Easter $75,000 V: B: Wiregrass Pastoral Company
Jazette3f Fastnet Rock x Tarcoola Diamond (Last Tycoon)
 Joseph Pride / Corey Brown
Sixes3f Hinchinbrook x Upper Notch (High Yield)
 Chris Waller / Kerrin Mc Evoy
 MM Gold Coast $90,000 V: B: Mulcaster Bloodstock
Zalatte3f Medaglia D'Oro x Za Star (Zabeel)
 Chris Waller / Tye Angland
 NZB Premier $300,000 V: B: Kaha Syndicate / Mulcaster Bloodstock
Boudicea Belle3f Smart Missile x Miss Vandal (Don't Say Halo)
 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Rachel King
 MM Gold Coast $250,000 V: B: John Warren for Highclere Tbred Racing Aust
Tawaret3f I Am Invincible x Khepri (Faltaat)
 Chris Waller / Brenton Avdulla
 MM Gold Coast $160,000 V: B: Woppitt Bloodstock
Home Scene3g Exceed And Excel x Fragmentation (Snippets)
 Chris Waller / Tommy Berry
 Inglis Australian Easter $700,000 V: Highgrove Stud B: A Ng
Writing Unexpected3g Choistar x Canley Cares (E Dubai)
 John Steinmetz / Jay Ford
Canterbury Race 4 The Agency Real Estate (Bm70) FORM
Whiskey Shooter3f Sebring x Rocha (Encosta De Lago)
 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Tim Clark
 MM Gold Coast $180,000 V: B: Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott/Blue Sky Bstock
Kedah3f Per Incanto x Malaya (Towkay)
 Kris Lees / James Mc Donald
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $5,000 V: B: Mr AM Irwin
 NZB Select $65,000 V: B: Bruce Perry Bloodstock
Geraldton Race 1 Zen Events Mdn FORM
Princess Satab3f Econsul x Harper Valley (Desert Prince)
 Gordon Spowart / Randy Tan
Geraldton Race 2 Furphy Mdn FORM
Sphinx Secrets3g So Secret x Husson Smile (Husson Lightning)
 Adam Durrant / Peter Hall
Chasing The Ace3f Oratorio x Deal Me Out (Final Card)
 Sarah Childs / Chris Parnham
 MM Perth V: B: Psd $22500 Res $30000
Flaming Galah3f Galah x Holy Faith (Show A Heart)
 Tony Scally / Jerry Noske
Geraldton Race 3 Gecko Lodge Hcp (C2) FORM
Pearl Girl3f War Chant x Kasumiga (Kenvain)
 Adam Durrant / Peter Knuckey
Gundagai Race 1 Elders Showcase Mdn Hcp FORM
Tajarrob3f Medaglia D'Oro x Asheerah (Redoute's Choice)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Jake Duffy
Let's Get Animal3g Animal Kingdom x Impeach (Viscount)
 Trevor Sutherland / Billy Owen
 Inglis Classic $20,000 V: Turangga Farm B: T Sutherland
Raintime3g Manhattan Rain x Wombat Woo Woo (More Than Ready)
 Gary Colvin / Mathew Cahill
 Inglis Classic $25,000 V: Vinery Stud B: G Colvin
Elm Court3f Mossman x Offer It Up (Commands)
 Matthew Dale / Mitchell Bell
She's All In3f Casino Prince x Exceed Us (Exceed And Excel)
 B & P & M Joseph & Jones / Brendan Ward
 MM National Weanling General Session $11,000 V: B: Joseph Jones Racing
Walingi3f Written Tycoon x Kiana Miss (Taimazov)
 Peter J Morgan / Stacey Metcalfe
 MM Adelaide $30,000 V: B: Rosemont Stud
Kiwicod3f Sun Of May x Skiwi (Prized)
 Scott Spackman / Rebeka Prest
Gundagai Race 2 Wattle Hire Hcp (C1) FORM
Dreaming Of Biscay3f Dream Ahead x Chirurgo Dame (Flying Spur)
 Nick Olive / Billy Owen
 MM Gold Coast $30,000 V: B: Nick Olive Racing
Gundagai Race 4 Tooheys Extra Dry Mdn FORM
Irish Songs3g Shamus Award x Lucky Songs (Johar)
 Kurt Goldman / Nick Heywood
 MM National $140,000 V: B: Kurt Goldman
Prose 'n' Cons3c Pluck x Chelsea Rose (Hennessy)
 Chris Heywood / Richard Bensley
 Inglis Classic $15,000 V: Fairview Park Stud B: C Heywood
Moore Euros3f Eurozone x Moore (Redoute's Choice)
 R & L Clarke / Shaun Guymer
 Inglis Classic $25,000 V: Manx Park B: Wivenhoe Racing Pty Ltd
Run Like A Rebel3f Rebel Raider x Goodeheremanners (Manner Hill)
 Aaron Clarke / Michael Heagney
Bob's Angel3f Shrapnel x Moorings Capital (Song Of Tara)
 Mark Gee / Brendan Ward
Coolyboss3f Street Boss x Aver (Bubble Gum Fellow)
 Gary Colvin / Blaike Mc Dougall
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $50,000 V: Willaroon Thoroughbreds B: G Colvin
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Platinum Session $10,000 V: Flinders Park Stud B: L Haworth
Gundagai Race 5 Swire Shipping Hcp (C1) FORM
Zerchois3f Choisir x Bezzera (Grand Lodge)
 Gary Portelli / Mitchell Bell
 Inglis Classic $50,000 V: Fairhill Farm B: Gold Edge Syndications Pty Ltd
Mookareena3f Shamus Award x Puerto Vallarta (Flying Spur)
 B & P & M Joseph & Jones / Simon Miller
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $40,000 V: B: Joseph Jones Racing
El Nieto3g Nicconi x Brookton Flash (Spartacus)
 Luke Pepper / Kayla Nisbet
 MM National $85,000 V: B: Pepper Racing
Gundagai Race 6 Tumblong Hills Hcp (C3) FORM
Tadween3g Poet's Voice x Sultah (Exceed And Excel)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Jake Duffy
Kyneton Race 1 Bet365 Mdn Plate FORM
Star Of Moshe3f Moshe x Celebrity Times (Cape Cross)
 Robbie Griffiths / Ben E Thompson
 MM Tasmanian $15,000 V: B: Griffiths Racing
Kyneton Race 2 Watergardens Mdn Plate FORM
Captain Fish3g Captain Gerrard x La Vie Esprit (Bel Esprit)
 Tanya Fisher / Lee Smith
Coronel3g Host x Euterpe (Not A Single Doubt)
 Tony Vasil / Clayton Douglas
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Platinum Session $17,000 V: Swettenham Stud B: Inglis As Agent
Empire Legend3g Fighting Sun x Saladare (Scenic)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Andrew Mallyon
 MM National Weanling General Session $57,500 V: B: Sun Bloodstock
Howyalikemenow3g Delago Deluxe x Shadow Memory (Siphon)
 L & T Corstens / Ben E Thompson
Up To Something3g Magic Albert x Amphritite (Statoblest)
 Amy Johnston / Chris Symons
 MM Adelaide $18,000 V: B: Amy Johnston Bloodstock
 Inglis Australian Weanling Select Session $18,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: Rushton Park
Bacosi3f Medaglia D'Oro x Fabiarna (Lion Hunter)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Luke Nolen
 Inglis Premier $120,000 V: Supreme Thoroughbreds B: Lindsay Park Racing
Dench3f Denman x Princess Wiltons (Fastnet Rock)
 C & D Maher & Eustace / Linda Meech
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $36,000 V: Noorilim Park B: Ciaron Maher Bloodstock
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling General Session $20,000 V: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds B: Sheamus Mills Bloodstock (FBAA)
Kobe Princess3f Reward For Effort x Kobe Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Luke Oliver / Patrick Moloney
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $58,000 V: Willaroon Thoroughbreds B: Luke Oliver Racing
Vervet Bluu3f Helmet x Hughes My Daddy (Henny Hughes)
 Dan O'Sullivan / Dean Holland
Kyneton Race 8 Miranda Park Stud Hcp (C1) FORM
Maximus Magnus3g Magnus x Selecting (Choisir)
 Mick Price / Jacob Noonan
 MM National $20,000 V: B: Mick Price Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd
 Inglis Premier V: Rushton Park B: Passed $ 70,000 / Reserve $ 100,000
Dunlani3f Dundeel x Teralani (Danehill Dancer)
 Matt Cumani / Linda Meech
 Inglis Classic $100,000 V: Attunga Stud B: Rolsworth Pty Ltd
Moonee Valley Race 2 Brown Baldwin (Bm64) FORM
Blinder3c Snitzel x Passiflora (Empire Maker)
 Trent Busuttin And Natalie Young / Damien Oliver
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $300,000 V: B: Busuttin Racing
 MM Adelaide $130,000 V: B: Lyndhurst Farm
Kurocaine3g Kuroshio x Splendid Tiara (Beautiful Crown)
 Rachael Cunningham / Michael Walker
Mackay Race 2 Blue River Landscapes Mdn FORM
Gracie Belle3f Top Echelon x Alexandra Gardens (Royal Academy)
 Peter Fleming / Nigel Seymour
Just Unreel3f Top Echelon x Arenaceous (Sandpit)
 Joao M Campeao / Katariina Aho
Ladyada3f Manhattan Rain x Madison County (Flying Spur)
 Graeme Green / Natalea Summers
 MM National Weanling Select Session $5,000 V: B: Graeme Green
Little Mo3f One Lickety Split x Desertsunprincess (Telesto)
 Tom Button / Justin P Stanley
Great Fox3f Wicked Style x Estielle The Great (Semipalatinsk)
 Tim Cook / Chelsea Jokic
Attique3f Top Echelon x Waiting Room (Sequalo)
 Adrian Coome / Leslie Tilley
Miss Manibel3f Man Of Illusion x Huribel (Bel Esprit)
 Fred Smith / Nathan Day
Mackay Race 3 Champion C Stud Mdn Hcp FORM
Despirito3g Top Echelon x Maroon Bells (Piccolo)
 Jared Wehlow / Ryan Wiggins
Dawlish3f Big Brown x Frienemy (Mossman)
 Fred Smith / Nathan Day
Missgoodytwoshoes3f Exceedingly Good x Miss Hostie (Filante)
 Shannon Richards / Rhiannon Payne
Poetic Reality3f Real Saga x Poiym (General Nediym)
 Tom Button / Justin P Stanley
Cheeky Mila3f Hidden Dragon x Millow (Monde Bleu)
 Ricky Vale / Nigel Seymour
Special Recruit3f Sepoy x Gourmet Garage (Canny Lad)
 Graeme Green / David Simmons
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $20,000 V: B: Green Racing
Rear View Mirror3f Pluck x Zaripova (Testa Rossa)
 Ben Williams / Nathan Fazackerley
 MM Gold Coast March $12,000 V: B: Ben Williams
Stormina3f Magnus x Schapelle (Lion Hunter)
 Stephen Rundle / David Hayse
 MM Gold Coast March $20,000 V: B: Stephen Rundle
Streamliner3f Spirit Of Boom x Monkey Business (Key Business)
 Angela Stephens / John Stephens
 MM Gold Coast March $17,000 V: B: Mary McKenzie
Mackay Race 4 Mojo Mdn Plate FORM
Raptcha'u3f Exceedingly Good x Miss Phromily (Delzao)
 Bill Dale / Rhiannon Payne
Mackay Race 6 Natural Body & Beauty Hcp (C2) FORM
Zloto3f Sidereus x Old Friends Gold (Fraar)
 Peter Fleming / Adin Thompson
Murwillumbah Race 1 Gold Coast Skudive Mdn FORM
Addocarr3g Sizzling x Dedication (Singspiel)
 Tony Gollan / Michael Cahill
 MM Adelaide $50,000 V: B: Prime Thoroughbreds
La Pulga3g Dream Ahead x Barcelona Girl (Noverre)
 Michael Costa / Jag Guthmann-Chester
 Inglis Scone $50,000 V: Kanangra B: M Costa / New Breed Racing
Too Good To Resist3g Golden Archer x Alyssa Jean (Dodge)
 Desleigh Forster / Taylor Marshall
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $100,000 V: B: Desleigh Forster
Dimonte Girl3f All American x Hyperinflation (Rock Of Gibraltar)
 Darren Graham / Cejay Graham
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $10,000 V: Stockwell Thoroughbreds B: Whispering Oaks
Exploding Star3f Zoustar x Bella Maddelena (Flying Spur)
 Matthew Dunn / Matthew Mc Guren
Vin Rouge3f Harbour Watch x Crunches (Lonhro)
 Darren Graham / Ben Looker
 MM National $6,000 V: B: Darren Graham
 Inglis Australian Weanling General Session $2,500 V: Emirates Park B: M Farmer
Murwillumbah Race 2 Global Investigation Sol. Mdn FORM
Flying Pretty3f Bernardini x Chinese Pretty (Lion Heart)
 Paul Robbins / Laura Cheshire
 Inglis Classic V: Riversdale B: Passed $ 14,000 / Reserve $ 20,000
Murwillumbah Race 4 Murwillumbah Exhaust Hcp (C1) FORM
Spot On Spud3g Show A Heart x Charmana Star (Skilful Star)
 Matthew Dunn / Matthew Mc Guren
 MM National $12,500 V: B: Winjana Holdings
Dram Of Delago3f Delago Deluxe x Alezan Thunder (Written Tycoon)
 Matthew Dunn / Tegan Harrison
 MM Gold Coast $60,000 V: B: Neil Jenkinson/Matt Dunn
Jahez3g Sepoy x Lobola (Anabaa)
 Peter R Stanley / Kasie Stanley
Gemelli3g Poet's Voice x Our Angelina (Danasinga)
 Trevor Whittington / Michael Cahill
 MM National $2,000 V: B: Trevor Whittington
Murwillumbah Race 5 Wright Machinery Services Mdn FORM
Grand Quill3g Longhorn x Patricia Louise (Piccolo)
 John Smerdon / Luke Rolls
Sha Nay Nay3f Rothesay x Seattle Zip (Admiralty)
 Ben Ahrens / Jag Guthmann-Chester
 MM Gold Coast March $42,000 V: B: Ben Ahrens Racing Pty Ltd
Shadyvale Star3g Exceedingly Good x Drawn To Dubai (Dubai Destination)
 Paul Butterworth / Taylor Marshall
Port Lincoln Race 1 Lincoln Sand Supplies Mdn FORM
Clarefelilli3f Dr Doute's x Millionsnmillions (Danehill Dancer)
 John Dunn / Gary Lo
Port Lincoln Race 2 Eyre Peninsula Tribune Mdn FORM
Cry Out Loud3f Typhon x Lyceum (Lycius)
 Tom Jolly / Gary Lo
Jaamint3f Mint Lane x Jaalippy (Foxhound)
 Julie Branford / Alfred Chan
Storm Voyager3f Kaphero x Crystal Voyager (Strategic)
 Darryl Carrison / Kayla Crowther
Port Lincoln Race 3 Magic Fm 89.9 (Bm56) FORM
Bedloe's Island3f Statue Of Liberty x Anley (Snaadee)
 John Dunn / Krystal Bishop
Ruakaka Race 1 Fell Engineering (Bm65) FORM
Lady Lira3f Per Incanto x Miss Moneytree (Pins)
 Murray Baker And Andrew Forsman / Matthew Cameron
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $50,000 V: B: Mr AC Forsman
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $10,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Ruakaka Race 2 Tee Cafe @ Ruakaka Races-Bm65 FORM
Eridani3f Makfi x Gould (Danehill Dancer)
 Stephen Marsh / Danielle Johnson
 NZB Select $85,000 V: B: Go Racing
Ruakaka Race 3 The Homestead Sports Bar Mdn FORM
Trouble3g Guillotine x Penny Hill (Pentire)
 M & K Murdoch / Jasmine Fawcett
Mike's Mistake3g Dalghar x Our Sacred Anna (Darci Brahma)
 Karen Zimmerman / Sharif Rusof
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $14,000 V: B: Mahoenui Bloodstock
Sir Aglovale3g Camelot x Justine Coup (Entrepreneur)
 Nigel Tiley / Samantha Collett
 Inglis Premier $50,000 V: Fulmen Park B: N Tiley
Way Above3g Smart Missile x Irish Colleen (Shinko King)
 Steven Cole / Darren Danis
 NZB Select $105,000 V: B: Steven Cole Racing Stables
Captain Nova3g Captain Rio x Balinova (Soviet Star)
 K & K Rae & Williams / Rowena Smyth
Bruno Magile3g Jimmy Choux x Sheila Cheval (Mi Preferido)
 Stephen Mckee / Sharif Rusof
 NZB Premier V: B: Psd, Res $80,000
Tiger Silk3f All American x Star Pupil (Starcraft)
 Richard Collett / Andrew Calder
 Inglis Classic $85,000 V: Toolooganvale Farm B: Collett Racing Stables Ltd
Shipshape3f Darci Brahma x Shipsterns (Cape Cross)
 Stephen Mckee / Sam Spratt
 NZB Premier $160,000 V: B: Go Racing
Markle3f Stratum x Fairy Star (More Than Ready)
 Lance Noble / Ryan Elliot
 Inglis Australian Easter $320,000 V: Widden Stud B: John Foote Bloodstock
Moon Shadow3f Buffalo Man x Nicci's Gift (Rusty Spur)
 Kim Knight / Anna Jones
Shezthewonforus3f Iffraaj x Party Queen (Gold Brose)
 B & A Wallace & Peard / Lynsey Satherley
Ruakaka Race 4 Interislander Festival 5/1 Mdn FORM
Our Prom King3g Shamexpress x Finishing School (Royal Academy)
 K & K Rae & Williams / Jasmine Fawcett
 NZB Select $34,000 V: B: Ken Rae Stables
Quintuple Twins3f Sebring x Coogee Coozifa (Danzero)
 C & M Gibbs & Bradley / Matthew Cameron
 MM National $120,000 V: B: Horse Feng Bloodstock Ltd
Ruakaka Race 7 Xmas At The Races 18 Dec Mdn FORM
Persistence3g Ekraar x El Bimbo (Elusive City)
 Mark Brooks / Samantha Collett
Quick Preview3c Foxwedge x Apercu (Encosta De Lago)
 Stephen Mckee / Sam Spratt
 NZB Select $70,000 V: B: Go Racing
 MM National Weanling Select Session $50,000 V: B: Hallmark Stud
Triomphe3g Rip Van Winkle x Shylo (Volksraad)
 S & E Clotworthy / Darren Danis
 NZB Select $22,500 V: B: Mr S Clotworthy
Mumms Jewel3f Super Easy x Champagne Jewel (Diamond Express)
 C & M Gibbs & Bradley / Matthew Cameron
Gwendoline Rose3f O'Reilly x Savabeel Star (Savabeel)
 Stephen Autridge / Jake Bayliss
Havana Heat3f Shamus Award x Acapela (Elusive City)
 B & A Wallace & Peard / Lynsey Satherley
 NZB Select $45,000 V: B: Wallace Thoroughbreds
Viola Vega3f Shocking x Heart's Delight (Show A Heart)
 K & K Rae & Williams / Jasmine Fawcett
Singapore Race 2 Mdn FORM
Toosbies3g Equiano x Pinpante (Al Hareb)
 Ricardo Le Grange / Nooresh Juglall
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $110,000 V: B: Theodore Kieser
 MM Adelaide $33,000 V: B: David Bourne
 Inglis Australian Weanling Platinum Session $17,000 V: Erinvale Thoroughbreds B: Jorson Farm
Makkem Lad3g Kuroshio x Larksong (Singspiel)
 Donna Logan / Vlad Duric
Full Luck3g Pins x Rochfort (Cecconi)
 David M Hill / John Powell
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $16,000 V: B: NZB as agent
 NZB Select $20,000 V: B: Mr TS Ng
Diamond King3g Kuroshio x Missy Mac (Phizam)
 John O'Hara / A K Lim
 MM National $22,000 V: B: ACF Bloodstock
Present3g Denman x Lucha Libre (Pins)
 James F Peters / Michael Rodd
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs V: B: Psd, Res $100,000
River Happiness3g Epaulette x Loch Maryanne (General Nediym)
 Zhan Lun Mok / Ronald Woodworth
 Inglis Classic $65,000 V: Kanangra B: Z Mok
Smash3g Guillotine x Psalms (Golan)
 Michael J Clements / I Azhar
Tax Free3g O'Reilly x Miss Purrfection (One Cool Cat)
 John O'Hara / Troy See
 NZB Select $15,000 V: B: KRD Racing
Scooby Dooby Doo3f Gingerbread Man x Irish Rumour (Citidancer)
 J Saimee / Fadzli Yusoff
 MM Perth $20,000 V: B: Joe Singh
Ko Olina3f Pins x We Love (O'Reilly)
 Hideyuki Takaoka / O Placais
 NZB Select $45,000 V: B: Asian World Racing
Irving Lipschitz3g Animal Kingdom x Intimation (Hussonet)
 Lee Freedman / Craig Grylls
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $23,000 V: B: Bennett Racing
 Inglis Classic $50,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: Woodpark Stud
Burgundy Heights3f Burgundy x Eclectic Heights (Keeper)
 Mark W Walker / I Azhar
Singapore Race 7 Hcp (C3) FORM
Top Knight3g Zoustar x Nero Cavallo (Charnwood Forest)
 Michael J Clements / O Placais
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $130,000 V: B: Krit Chittaseni
 MM Gold Coast March $65,000 V: B: Moorillah Pastoral
Singapore Race 8 Kranji Stakes (C) FORM
Siam Vipasiri3f Bernardini x Danza Doll (Dehere)
 Michael J Clements / Glen Boss
 MM Gold Coast $140,000 V: B: Michael J Clements Bloodstock P/L