Daily Three-Year-Old Runners

Sort by race  |  Sort by sire
Bathurst Race 1 Watermart 3yo Mdn Hcp FORM
Alcatran3c Nicconi x Rosie's Halo (Al Maher)
 Dean Mirfin / Mathew Cahill
Compactor3g Snitzel x Cinq Rouge (Red Ransom)
 Gary Portelli / Mitchell Bell
 MM Gold Coast V: B: Psd $210000 Res $220000
Trojan3g Love Conquers All x Spring Bubble (Rainbow Quest)
 Bob Howe / Anthony Cavallo
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $45,000 V: B: James Harron Bloodstock
Catia3f Unencumbered x Nixon (General Nediym)
 Joseph Pride / Bobby El-Issa
D'Oro Rain3f Medaglia D'Oro x Compton Rainbow (Exceed And Excel)
 Bjorn Baker / Greg Ryan
 MM Gold Coast $110,000 V: B: Triple Crown Syndications
Talisker Skye3f Casino Prince x Platinum Skye (Intergaze)
 Cameron Crockett / Jake Pracey-Holmes
Legit3f Sepoy x Miss Independent (Choisir)
 Matthew Smith / Andrew Banks
 MM Adelaide $35,000 V: B: Matthew C Smith Racing Pty Ltd
My Nice Tush3f Arlington x Mysinga (Danasinga)
 Brian Gentle / Grant Buckley
Bathurst Race 5 Oak Tree Retm Village Mdn FORM
Baaed3g Pins x Baas (Anabaa)
 Bjorn Baker / Greg Ryan
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $30,000
Northam Race 1 Www.Northamraceclub.Com Hcp-C1 FORM
Alcina3f War Chant x Opera Seria (Oratorio)
 Paul Jordan / Craig Staples
 MM Perth V: B: Psd $18000 Res $20000
Angry Annie3f Vital Equine x Bellantina (Bel Esprit)
 Tiarnna Robertson / Shelby Colgate
Northam Race 2 Sunday Session 30/9 Mdn Plate FORM
Bazza Brown3g Frost Giant x Meedan (Desert Prince)
 Meryl Hayley / Renee Forrest
First Strike3f War x Lassetoile (Canny Lad)
 Simon Miller / William Pike
 Inglis Australian Weanling Platinum Session $15,000 V: Blue Gum Farm B: Aquanita Racing
Cristal Dane3f Patronize x Black Dane (Blackfriars)
 Sharon Miller / Randy Tan
Schimmel3f Oratorio x Umashadow (Umatilla)
 Paul Jordan / Craig Staples
 MM Perth $16,000 V: B: Paul Jordan
Northam Race 3 Ace Cinemas Mdn Plate FORM
Rydon3g Dick Turpin x Millisec Miss (Due Sasso)
 Daniel Morton / Peter Knuckey
 MM Perth $5,000 V: B: Morton Racing
Cool Will3g Universal Ruler x Purple Miss (Blackfriars)
 Neville Parnham / Jason Brown
Pletto3f Playing God x Stormletto (Metal Storm)
 D & B Pearce / Joseph Azzopardi
Broadway Sensation3f My Admiration x Overnightsensation (Peintre Celebre)
 Stephen Rowe / Shelby Colgate
 MM Perth V: B: Psd $14000 Res $20000
Sweet Girl3f Galah x Balentine Girl (Balmont)
 Paula Wagg / Renee Forrest
Balranto3f Balestrini x Miss Laranto (Laranto)
 Kevin Buswell / Kate Witten
Leading Girl3f Reliable Man x Chuckle (Danehill)
 G & A Williams / William Pike
 NZB Premier $100,000 V: B: John Chalmers Bloodstock
Northam Race 4 Gannons Ladies Day 7/10 Mdn FORM
Cup Night3g Maschino x Walk In Beauty (Barely A Moment)
 Bernie Miller / Patrick Carbery
Watto's Assassin3g Trade Fair x Fairy Fix (King Ivor)
 D & B Pearce / Alan Kennedy
 MM Perth $20,000 V: B: John Chalmers Bloodstock (FBAA)
Jupiters Sun3g Planet Five x Carabine (Anabaa)
 Vaughn Sigley / Takahide Ikenushi
 MM Perth $6,000 V: B: Emily Quatermaine
Kuraka3g War Chant x Ishinca (Mt. Livermore)
 R & T Harvey / Shaun Mc Gruddy
Sheru3g Foxwedge x Beebop (Success Express)
 Neville Parnham / Jason Brown
 Inglis Classic $35,000 V: Ascot Park B: Parnhams Racing Stable
Soy Tan Rapido3f Patronize x Endesa (Marauding)
 Simon Miller / William Pike
Brelleta Five3f Planet Five x Broccoletta (Brocco)
 Sharon Miller / Randy Tan
Porphyrio3f War Chant x Le Plunge (Tobougg)
 Daniel Morton / Jordan Turner
Northam Race 5 Outback Splash Mdn Plate FORM
Golden Wallabie3g Trade Fair x Mammy Jolson (Cape Cross)
 Alan Mathews / Patrick Carbery
Sporty Spice3f Trade Fair x Special Spice (Old Spice)
 G & A Williams / William Pike
Pakenham Synthetic Race 1 Racing.Com Mdn Plate FORM
Zancada3c Dawn Approach x Titian Silk (Testa Rossa)
 Matt Cumani / Jye McNeil
Pakenham Synthetic Race 2 Speedy Seedlings Mdn Plate FORM
Invincible Kate3f I Am Invincible x Country Kate (Bureaucracy)
 John Moloney / Michael Dee
 MM Gold Coast $220,000 V: B: Prime Thoroughbreds
Riotous Mischief3f Casino Prince x Running Riot (Red Ransom)
 Robbie Griffiths / Ben E Thompson
Shezandi As3f Ambidexter x Magic Broom (End Sweep)
 John Price / Toby Atkinson
 MM Adelaide $16,000 V: B: John Price
Pakenham Synthetic Race 4 Frenken Homes Mdn Plate FORM
Justaroundmidnight3g Danerich x Champagne Ruby (Reset)
 Greg Eurell / Nikita Beriman
Kendojones3c Reset x Spectacula (Testa Rossa)
 Matt Cumani / Dean Holland
 MM National Weanling Select Session $18,000 V: B: Timothy Connolly
Pakenham Synthetic Race 7 Burning Fire Of Charity (Bm58) FORM
Gaelic Dream3f Pierro x Irish Dream (Falbrav)
 D, B & T Hayes & Dabernig / Lewis German
 MM Gold Coast $110,000 V: B: Vinery Stud
Queanbeyan Race 1 Sheridan Garage Doors Mdn Hcph FORM
Illinois Guru3g Arlington x Sassy Guru (Tiger Hill)
 Myffy Rae / Kacie Adams
Haralben3g Pellizotti x Tactical Miss (Strategic)
 Allan McRae / Kayla Nisbet
Hasty Minx3f Bearcat x Golden Rush (Elnadim)
 Jack Van Duren / Scott Pollard
Icevovo3f Eurozone x Vo Vixen (Carnegie)
 Michael C Lynch / Michael Travers
Queanbeyan Race 2 Queanbeyan City Travel Hcp-C1 FORM
Reason To Smile3f Unencumbered x Smily (Danehill)
 Norm Gardner / Kayla Nisbet
 Inglis Classic $15,000 V: Murrulla Stud B: Summerhill Thoroughbreds
Queanbeyan Race 5 Homestead Press Mdn Plate FORM
Commissioner3g Stratum x Royal Tower (Valixir)
 Garry Neale / Jeff Penza
 MM Gold Coast $275,000 V: B: James Harron Bloodstock
Skippit3g Delago Deluxe x Prim (Brief Truce)
 Joe Cleary / Jessica Taylor
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $37,000 V: B: Loburn Farm
Who's Shout3g Dreamscape x Shout It Out (Alert)
 Norm Gardner / Jon Grisedale