Daily Three-Year-Old Runners

Sort by race  |  Sort by sire
Bendigo Race 1 Tradies Race Day May 4th Maiden Plate FORM
I Am Someone3g Onemorenomore x Vanity Sky (Mossman)
 Paul Preusker / Jordan Childs
Johnny Handsome3g Keep the Faith x La Caverna (Lion Cavern)
 Allen Browell / Brad Rawiller
Pirelli3g Sebring x Varenna Miss (Redoute's Choice)
 Tony Noonan / Ben Thompson
 MM Gold Coast V: B: Psd $190000 Res $200000
Seized3g Wanted x Princess Pulse (King of Kings)
 Symon Wilde / Linda Meech
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $16,000 V: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds B: Aquanita Racing
Answered Prayers3f Wanted x Untainted (Hussonet)
 Paul Banks / Lachlan King
Obella3f Bel Esprit x Bella Rossie (Testa Rossa)
 Brad Cole / John Keating
 MM Gold Coast V: B: Psd $20000 Res $25000
Bendigo Race 3 Bendigo Magazine 3YO Maiden Plate FORM
Big Bad Baz3g Teofilo x Prose (Commands)
 Darren Weir / Brad Rawiller
 MM National $130,000 V: B: Darren Weir Racing/John Foote Bloodstock
Creative Harmony3g Denman x Magic Harmony (Danehill Dancer)
 John Sadler / Jordan Childs
 Inglis Premier $65,000 V: Woodside Park Stud B: Aquanita Racing
Fair Go3g Anacheeva x Fairness (Danehill)
 Danny Curran / John Keating
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $5,000 V: Chatswood Stud B: D Curran
South Bend3c Americain x Fair Choice (Redoute's Choice)
 David and B Hayes and T Dabernig / Regan Bayliss
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $90,000 V: B: Mark Pilkington Management
 Inglis Premier $35,000 V: Daisy Hill Breeding & Investments B: Inglis As Agent
True Gent3c Reliable Man x Zaria (Zabeel)
 Darren Weir / Dean Yendall
 NZB Premier $95,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Uncle Larry3g Star Witness x Involare (Black Hawk)
 Pat McKenna / Jessica Eaton
 Inglis Premier V: Rosemont Stud B: Passed $ 27,500 / Reserve $ 30,000
Cincinnati Red3f Reset x Regarded (Redoute's Choice)
 Leon and Troy Corstens / Ben Thompson
 NZB Select $120,000 V: B: Next Level Bloodstock/Malua Racing
Le Faberge3f Master of Design x Could Be Gold (Thunder Gulch)
 Peter Donnelly / Jessica Payne
 Inglis Ready 2 Race V: Mockingbird Hill B: Passed $ 30,000 / Reserve $ 40,000
Queen Leonora3f Savabeel x Lego (O'Reilly)
 Danny O'Brien / James Winks
Bendigo Race 4 De Araugo and Lea Electrical Contractors Maiden Plate FORM
Count of Essex3g Street Cry x Lady Paget (Testa Rossa)
 David and B Hayes and T Dabernig / Andrew Mallyon
 MM Gold Coast V: B: Psd $170000 Res $180000
Elmore Lad3g Dr Doute's x Saharan Storm (Woodman)
 Kym Hann / Harry Coffey
Helcolore3g Helmet x Tricolore (Encosta de Lago)
 David and B Hayes and T Dabernig / Regan Bayliss
 MM Gold Coast V: B: Psd $70000 Res $80000
Northset3g Reset x Rosalba (Encosta de Lago)
 Darren Weir / Brad Rawiller
Red Epic3g Show a Heart x C'est Lorraine (Exceed And Excel)
 Dan O'Sullivan / Lucinda Doodt
Saint Isidore3g Lope de Vega x Future Saint (Saint Ballado)
 Matt Cumani / Jordan Childs
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $110,000 V: Stonehouse Thoroughbreds B: Geoffrey Faber Bloodstock
 MM National Weanling Select Session $31,000 V: B: Faber Bloodstock
Seaport3g Widden Valley x Danzig Storm (Damascus Storm)
 Daryn Drust / Craig Robertson
Soluminate3g Statue Of Liberty x Lady of the Lamp (Fastnet Rock)
 Darren Weir / Damian Lane
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $47,500 V: Supreme Thoroughbreds B: Darren Weir Racing
Bendigo Race 6 Bonnie Bland, Man ‘A’ Million Memorial BM64 Handicap FORM
Confluence3g Denman x Rambling River (Rubiton)
 Mathew Ellerton and Simon Zahra / Ben Thompson
Faolan3g Sebring x Fleur de Chine (Centaine)
 David and B Hayes and T Dabernig / Jordan Childs
 Inglis Classic $130,000 V: Vinery Stud B: Sona Bloodstock
Allspice3g Reward for Effort x Extra Spice (Golden Snake)
 Darren Weir / Dean Yendall
Miss Belisa3f Lope de Vega x Quaffle On (Exceed And Excel)
 Darren Weir / Damian Lane
Bendigo Race 8 The Bendigo Cleaning Company BM64 Handicap FORM
Chevaux3g Smart Missile x Pozitave (Zeditave)
 Darren Weir / Jamie Mott
 Inglis Australian Easter Session 2 $80,000 V: Milburn Creek B: Champion Thoroughbreds
Squaw Valley3g Zoffany x Bella Ballerina (Bel Esprit)
 Michael Moroney / Patrick Moloney
 Inglis Ready 2 Race V: Wingara Thoroughbreds B: Passed $ 37,500 / Reserve $ 45,000
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $60,000 V: Maluka Thoroughbreds B: Paul Moroney Bloodstock / Wingara Thoroughbreds
Bold Missile3g Smart Missile x Songs of Vienna (Umatilla)
 Henry Dwyer / Damian Lane
 Inglis Australian Easter $200,000 V: Eliza Park International B: Henry Dwyer Racing
Heavenward3g Squamosa x Heavenscent (Lion Hunter)
 Shaun Dwyer / John Keating
Star Hills3g Magnus x Two Hills (Hillman)
 Allen Browell / Rhys McLeod
Secret Reward3g Reward for Effort x Maid in Secret (Made of Gold)
 Darren Weir / Brad Rawiller
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $40,000 V: Maluka Thoroughbreds B: Australian Bloodstock Pty Ltd / Darren Weir Racing
Launceston Race 1 Tasmanian Axeman's Association Maiden (Div 1) FORM
Fontein Harry3g Turffontein x Charlotte Larousse (King Charlemagne)
 John Blacker / Hayley McCarthy
Royal Strategy3g Strategic x Royal Ruby (Rory's Jester)
 Nigel Schuuring / Ismail Toker
Oceania Hope3f West Quest x Pin of Hope (Pins)
 Graeme Mcculloch / Teagan Voorham
 MM Tasmanian $22,000 V: B: Chong Bin Wu
Tara's Design3f Master of Design x Tara's Spur (Flying Spur)
 Graeme Mcculloch / Daniel Schmitt
 MM Tasmanian V: B: Psd $15000 Res $20000
Launceston Race 2 Olympus Feeds Maiden (Div 2) FORM
Pincent van Gogh3g Pins x Worth Every Cent (Centaine)
 Rowan Hamer / Daniel Ganderton
 NZB Select $60,000 V: B: Henry Dwyer Racing
Sirkadir3g Cardinal Virtue x Some Cheer (Never Quit)
 Graeme Mcculloch / Teagan Voorham
 MM Tasmanian V: B: Psd $13000 Res $15000
April Baby3f Excelebration x You Smarty Pants (Smarty Jones)
 Adrian Duggan / Bulent Muhcu
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $40,000 V: Hollylodge Thoroughbreds B: Talwood Park Racing
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling $30,000 V: Rheinwood Pastoral Co. B: Flying Fox Stud
Eternal Moon3f Tough Speed x Cherry Wild (Wild Harmony)
 Chris Crook and Imogen Miller / Brendon McCoull
Pira Noona3f Needs Further x Magic Light (Fantastic Light)
 Dylan Clark / Hayley McCarthy
 MM Tasmanian V: B: Psd $14000 Res $15000
Launceston Race 3 Lest We Forget Maiden FORM
Kent Street3g Swinging Bachelor x Parade of Dreams (Testa Rossa)
 Christie Burt / Bulent Muhcu
Perun3g Mastercraftsman x Thunderchine (Thunder Gulch)
 Alana Fulton / Anthony Darmanin
 NZB Premier $220,000 V: B: Chris Waller Racing
Westy3g Stryker x Celestial Gypsy (Ladoni)
 Adam Trinder / Chris Graham
 MM Tasmanian $15,000 V: B: Wayne Roser
Another French3f Wordsmith x Maybe French (Savoire Vivre)
 Adam Trinder / Teagan Voorham
Selina Star3f Toorak Toff x Selina (Octagonal)
 Dylan Clark / Mehmet Ulucinar
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $4,500 V: Rosemont Stud B: R Groen
Launceston Race 5 E (Ted) Cox Memorial Class 3 Hcp FORM
Jubilance3f Needs Further x Buzzing Along (Tough Speed)
 Barry Campbell / Craig Newitt
 MM Tasmanian $72,500 V: B: Star Thoroughbreds
Launceston Race 6 Governor's Plate BM58 Hcp FORM
Windrider3c Cardinal Virtue x Fasig (West Quest)
 Graeme Mcculloch / Ismail Toker
 MM Tasmanian $50,000 V: B: Chong Bin Wu
Nordic Thunder3g Magnus x Giselle's Choice (Reset)
 Adam Trinder / Chris Graham
 MM Adelaide $36,000 V: B: Adam Trinder
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling V: Emirates Park B: Passed $ 14,000 / Reserve $ 15,000
Launceston Race 7 Henry's Restaurant Class 1 Hcp FORM
Rusty Devil3g Medaglia d'Oro x Slow the Flow (Hussonet)
 Stephen Lockhart / Ismail Toker
 MM Gold Coast $150,000 V: B: Triple Crown Syndications/Snowden Racing
Kathonious3g Ustinov x Bop Girl (West Point)
 Adam Trinder / Anthony Darmanin
The Grey Crusader3g Glass Harmonium x Flautist (Hennessy)
 Ken and Tanya Hanson / Rhonda Mangan
Lismore Race 1 TRINITY CUP 19TH MAY 3YO & UP CG&E MAIDEN PLATE FORM
Almas3g Mulaazem x Canzero (Danzero)
 Daniel S Bowen / Robbie Fradd
Dream Wilder3g Dream Ahead x Samra (Wily Trader)
 Matthew John Dunn / Micheal Hellyer
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $25,000 V: B: John Collins
Lubyouforever3g Snippetson x Rejoicing to Win (Bel Esprit)
 Sharon Pepper / Matthew McGuren
Lismore Race 2 WOODLAWN CUP 5TH MAY MAIDEN HANDICAP FORM
Janemy3f Arena x Emerald Flight (Valixir)
 John Johnston / Nathan Thomas
Whitworth3g Red Element x In My Sights (Lion Hunter)
 Lauren Herne / Kanichiro Fujii
 MM Gold Coast March V: B: Psd $28000 Res $30000
Lismore Race 4 OUR KIDS FUNDRAISING BALL 26TH MAY 3YO & UP F&M MAIDEN PLATE FORM
Dawn Thunder3f Hidden Dragon x Gothic Storm (Sequalo)
 Peter Evans / Cejay Graham
Marikina3f Foxwedge x She's Not (Falvelon)
 Daniel S Bowen / Glen Colless
 MM National $15,000 V: B: John Morrisey
Taabinga3f Fired x Smart Cookie (Wurabinda)
 Kelvin Hickmott / Terry Treichel
Lismore Race 6 A RACEDAY TO REMEMBER 2ND JUNE CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED - 0.5KG) FORM
Flypast3g Street Boss x Fly to Win (Danewin)
 Kelvin Hickmott / Terry Treichel
Wingatui Race 1 Taieri Colts Mdn FORM
Benlachie3g Highly Recommended x Go Nick (Occidental Tourist)
 E E Winsloe / Chris Johnson
Natural Light3g Natural Destiny x Star A Rook (Seasoned Star)
 Ms A K Schwarz / Jason Laking
So Natural3g Natural Destiny x Waitin Awhile (O'Reilly)
 H B Tapper / Samantha Collett
Let Her Rip Riley3f Showcasing x Mac Five (Faltaat)
 Peter Rudkin / Terry Moseley
 NZB Festival V: B: Psd, Res $10,000
Cabernet3f Pins x Miss Aurora (O'Reilly)
 B & S Anderton / Jacob Lowry
Hiho3f Dash For Cash x Saintly Therese (Dubai Destination)
 Steven Prince / Corey Campbell
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $2,200 V: B: Mr CK Hunter
Silhouettes3f Burgundy x Freestyler (Victory Dance)
 Michael P Daly / Gosen A Jogoo
Xanthia3f Pentire x Wine'nsoda (Bertolini)
 Terry Kennedy / Shankar Muniandy
My Soprano3f Showcasing x Secondo Me (Zabeel)
 Bruce Tapper / Rahul Beeharry
Ygritte3f Align x Interdame (Senor Pete)
 Barbara Verlinden / Brett Murray
Wingatui Race 2 Wingatui Function Ctr (Jmp&75) FORM
Raven Darkholme3f Iffraaj x Mystique (Montjeu)
 Nick Wigley / Alysha Collett
Wingatui Race 3 K B Contractors (Bm75) FORM
Our Teddy Boy3g Onceuponatime x Look At Moiye (O'Reilly)
 Steve R Tyler / Corey Campbell
Vishnu3f Highly Recommended x Keshava (Maroof)
 Andrew J Carston / Rafi Firdhaus
 NZB South Island $26,000 V: B: Stuart Hale & Co
Wingatui Race 4 Mosgiel Tavern Mdn FORM
Chowder3g Swiss Ace x Carmen Jones (Keeper)
 S J Kirkland / Jacob Lowry
Poilu3g Nadeem x Snobbish (Centaine)
 Steven Prince / Chris Johnson
 NZB Select $27,500 V: B: NZB as agent
Van Halen3g Rock 'n' Pop x Tarzie (City On A Hill)
 Neill Ridley / Lee Callaway
 NZB Premier V: B: Psd, Res $40,000
Fly To The Sky3g Fully Fledged x Anangel (Tuscany Flyer)
 Lance Robinson / Samantha Wynne
Juliette3f Poet's Voice x Redscilla (Redoute's Choice)
 Terry Kennedy / Shankar Muniandy
 NZB Festival $6,000 V: B: Mr AR Campbell
Highland Lady3f O'Reilly x Laurinel Princess (Desert Prince)
 Terri Rae / Alysha Collett
 NZB Premier V: B: Psd, Res $80,000
Hadiya3f Wanted x Clouding Over (Thunder Gulch)
 M & M Pitman / Bb Hong
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings V: B: Psd, Res $10,000
Eyes Above3f Highly Recommended x Eyes On The Star (Postponed)
 J & K Parsons / Tina Comignaghi
Maximus Decimus3c Pins x Tiffany Yellow (O'Reilly)
 Peter Rudkin /
Wingatui Race 5 Ray & Alison Kean R/E (Bm65) FORM
Dreaming Easy3f Super Easy x Surraar (Ekraar)
 Steve R Tyler / Corey Campbell
Starmaker3f Bernardini x Beauty Leap (Flying Spur)
 Steven Woodsford / Samantha Collett
Wingatui Race 7 Nzb Ins. Pearl Series (Bm65) FORM
Valetina Vittoria3f Jimmy Choux x Royal Theatre (Royal Academy)
 Kelvin Tyler / Brett Murray
 NZB Festival $7,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Wingatui Race 8 Riviera Of Antarctica Mdn FORM
Rock Master3g Road To Rock x La Reine (Kaapstad)
 Sally McKay / Daniel Bothamley
 NZB Festival $2,000 V: B: Mr PJ Dobson
Roc The Cradle3g Roc De Cambes x Goody Two Shoes (Danasinga)
 Andrew J Carston / Samantha Collett
Skedaddle Skedoo3g Minstrel Court x Stonk (Yamanin Vital)
 Ms J O Burrows / Tanya Jonker
Peggy Stewart3f Coats Choice x Greta's Way (Wallenda)
 Noel Graham / Choon K Kwo
Chelsea Blue3f No Excuse Needed x La Gem (Seasoned Star)
 Terry Kennedy / Shankar Muniandy
 NZB South Island $32,000 V: B: Mr TJ Kennedy
Luuka3f Raise The Flag x Danska Mill (Danske)
 Terry Kennedy /
Wingatui Race 9 Tabula Rasa Mdn FORM
Park Ranger3g Ocean Park x Rhone Ranger (Danzero)
 Bruce Tapper / Samantha Collett
Adriano3g Rock 'n' Pop x La Confidente (Le Bec Fin)
 D & K Champion & Murphy / Samantha Wynne
 NZB Select $3,000 V: B: Mr DT Champion
Highly Xcited3g Highly Recommended x Pop Your Buttons (Howbaddouwantit)
 Neill Ridley / Terry Moseley
 NZB South Island $17,000 V: B: Mr KM Voyce
Danzi Creek3f Raise The Flag x Powder Creek (Danzighill)
 B & S Anderton / Jacob Lowry
Invite3f Raise The Flag x She's Snubbed (O'Reilly)
 B & S Anderton / Courtney Barnes
Moi Diva3f Pour Moi x La Godiva (Golan)
 Terry Kennedy / Chris Johnson
Warbird3f Falkirk x Pow Wow Jane (Flying Spur)
 J & K Parsons / Gosen A Jogoo
Luuka3f Raise The Flag x Danska Mill (Danske)
 Terry Kennedy /
Wingatui Race 10 Proudly Wingatui (Bm65) FORM
Letsbringiton3g Sebring x Mystic Flight (Flying Spur)
 J & K Parsons / Chris Johnson
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $31,000 V: B: Mr JF & Mrs KG Parsons
Singapore Race 2 Mdn FORM
Kranji Gold3g Hussonet x Exalted Dream (Blevic)
 Clifford I Brown / Michael Rodd
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $77,500 V: B: Cliff Brown Racing
 Inglis Premier $60,000 V: Cornerstone Stud B: Kilgravin Lodge
Hun Yeang Road3g Sidereus x Harley Ma (Shovhog)
 Theodore R Kieser / I Azhar
 MM Gold Coast March $30,000 V: B: Theo Kieser
Workaholic3g Hidden Dragon x Cabaret Girl (Scenic)
 Hai Wang Tan / Ryan Curatolo
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training V: B: Psd $57500 Res $60000
 MM Gold Coast March $30,000 V: B: Raizzin Stable
Alamak3g Alamosa x Castellina (Zabeel)
 Michael J Clements / Vlad Duric
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $55,000 V: B: Waterford Bloodstock
 NZB Select $36,000 V: B: NZB as agent
El Chapo3g Niagara x Italian Princess (Bertolini)
 Michael J Clements / Saleh Shafrizal
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $30,000 V: B: Mr JGS Singh
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $25,000
Grand Knight3g Sufficient x Sabio Lass (Carnegie)
 Leslie Khoo / Nooresh Juglall
 NZB Festival $3,500 V: B: NZB as agent
Gridiron3g Captain Gerrard x Natural Lil (Naturalism)
 Mark W Walker / Mohamad Firdaus
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $12,000 V: B: Donna Grisedale
 MM Tasmanian $45,000 V: B: Chong Bin Wu
Military Chairman3g Time Thief x Red Rhonda (General Nediym)
 Stephen Gray / Glen Boss
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $115,000 V: B: Mr S Gray
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $35,000 V: B: Leanach Lodge
Whakaaria Mai3g Showcasing x Pretty Ready (More Than Ready)
 Donna Logan / Craig Grylls
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $18,000 V: B: DM Logan Racing Stables
Ban The Doubt3f Not A Single Doubt x Ban The Recorder (Strategic)
 Mark W Walker / Razali Zawari
 MM Gold Coast $60,000 V: B: David Ellis
Gold Strike3g Iffraaj x Burren Rose (Storm Cat)
 Clifford I Brown / Barend Vorster
Norman3g Duke Of Marmalade x Lady Naomi (Perfect Storm)
 Ricardo Le Grange / Thangamani Krisna
Poet's Ryker3g Bated Breath x Sesmen (Inchinor)
 Stephen Gray / Amirul Ismadi
Singapore Race 3 Hcp (C3) (Syn) FORM
First Choice3g Love Conquers All x Surfie Chick (Sequalo)
 Theodore R Kieser / Barend Vorster
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $87,500 V: B: Theo Kieser
 MM Gold Coast March $65,000 V: B: SEQ Bloodstock
Singapore Race 4 Mdn (Syn) FORM
Sun Princeps3g Reward For Effort x Demandehere (Dehere)
 Desmond Koh / Chin Chuen Wong
 Inglis Premier $85,000 V: Eliza Park International B: SV Brown Racing
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling V: Eliza Park International B: Passed $ 17,000 / Reserve $ 20,000
Italian Master3g Magic Albert x Auburn Streak (Testa Rossa)
 Keah Yong Young / I Saifudin
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $16,000 V: B: Singapore Bloodstock
 MM National $10,500 V: B: Pointon & Howard Racing
Alwrich3g Bachelor Duke x Sweet Spirit (Octagonal)
 Leslie Khoo / Ryan Curatolo
Sacred Magic3g Battle Paint x Chato Margaux (Montjeu)
 Leslie Khoo / Mohd Zaki
 NZB Select $60,000 V: B: Mr L Khoo Peng Ann
Singapore Race 5 Hcp (C4) (Premier) FORM
Lim's Zoom3g Zacinto x Sound Decision (Volksraad)
 Mark W Walker / Vlad Duric
Everybody Happy3g Skilled x Lady Green (Grandera)
 Steven H Burridge / Glen Boss
Super Dynasty3g Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San (Fuji Kiseki)
 Lee Freedman / Craig Grylls
Singapore Race 8 Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) FORM
Refresh3g Rock 'n' Pop x Wahaha (Stravinsky)
 David Kok / Ronald Woodworth
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $31,000 V: B: NZB as agent
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings V: B: Psd, Res $16,000
Satellite Warrior3g Pins x De Lago Lady (Encosta De Lago)
 John O'Hara / Glen Boss
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $60,000 V: B: Ric Wylie Bloodstock
 NZB Select $20,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Wagga Wagga Race 1 THOMAS BROS GROUP MAIDEN HANDICAP FORM
Up Bombowlee3g Zariz x Matagot (Night Shift)
 Tony Barton / Josh Richards
Bitofastar3g Star Witness x Exhibit (Octagonal)
 John Marzol / Jake Duffy
 MM National $40,000 V: B: Tommy Xu
 Inglis Australian Easter V: Highgrove Stud B: Passed $ 65,000 / Reserve $ 100,000
Tully Toff3g Toorak Toff x Heavenly Wonder (God's Own)
 Gary Colvin / Bryan Murphy
 MM National $3,500 V: B: Gary Colvin
Strikeman3g Hillman x Shadow Striker (Century City)
 Pat Widdup / Mathew Cahill
Red Medusa3f Snippetson x Winged Medusa (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Chris Heywood / Blaike McDougall
 Inglis Classic $15,000 V: Carramar Park B: C Heywood
All Starr Courage3g Strategic Maneuver x Caseys Courage (Arazi)
 Libby Haworth / Michael Heagney
Wagga Wagga Race 2 VALET PARK & FLY MAIDEN PLATE FORM
All Kitted Out3g Ellusive Look x Eva Dently (Abs)
 Chris Heywood / Nick Heywood
Billo Road3g Zoffany x Bold Shift (Night Shift)
 Kerry Weir / Megan Taylor
Dashing 'n' Daring3c Moshe x Carneggan Angel (Lacryma Cristi)
 Jodie Bohr / Nick Souquet
Iron Stride3g Strada x Iron Maid (Marechal)
 Scott Spackman / Blaike McDougall
Romingal3g Shrapnel x Rhominijo (Loup Sauvage)
 Chris Heywood / Bradley Vale
The Middle Man3g Zariz x Grandeur (Grandera)
 Tony Barton / Josh Richards
Lishades3f Montecchio x Armeniyev (Fasliyev)
 Wayne Carroll / Shaun Guymer
Lovespeed Girl3f Bullet Train x Lovable (Fastnet Rock)
 Graeme Murray / Patrick Scorse
 Inglis Classic $30,000 V: Bowness Stud B: Hammock Racing / John Sargent Racing
Moirae3f Power of Destiny x Lapwing (Free Flyer)
 Ron Weston and John Nisbet / Mathew Cahill
Wagga Wagga Race 3 RIVERINA MOTOR GROUP CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE- HEAT OF THE RISING STAR FORM
Rockintheriver3g Golden Archer x Calendar Lass (Stratum)
 Kym Davison / Patrick Scorse
Reign Over Me3f Manhattan Rain x Choisie (Choisir)
 Barbara Joseph and Paul Jones / Carly Frater-Hill
 Inglis Classic $20,000 V: Fairview Park Stud B: Joseph & Jones Racing
Our Cashier3g Money or the Gun x Marcheska (Nediym)
 David O'Prey / Kath Bell-Pitomac
Ten Tigers3g Medaglia d'Oro x Miraculous Lady (A.P. Indy)
 Barbara Joseph and Paul Jones / Patrick Scorse
 Inglis Premier $45,000 V: Bowness Stud B: Joseph & Jones Racing
Care Factor3g Red Arrow x Take Care (Gulch)
 Trevor Sutherland / Jody Hughes
Fox Beat3g Foxwedge x Mo Cuishle (Galileo)
 Chris Heywood / Courtney Gillman
King Caesar3g Snitzel x Fashion Black (Bertolini)
 Wayne Carroll / Jessie Philpot
 MM Gold Coast $160,000 V: B: Aquis Farm