Stakes Race Results

Oct 28 - Bendigo:
Oct 25 - Northam:
(War Chant (USA))
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
(Camelot (GB))
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Homesman (USA)
(War Front (USA))
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Oct 24 - Randwick:
Oct 24 - Ascot:
(Dream Ahead (USA))
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Oct 24 - Randwick:
Oct 24 - Randwick:
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
Manikato Stakes Gr1 1200m
Oct 21 - Geelong:
(Nathaniel (IRE))
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Cup Gr1 2400m
(Zed (NZ))
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Tristarc Stakes Gr2 1400m
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Ethereal Stakes Gr3 2000m
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Moonga Stakes Gr3 1400m
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Neds Classic Gr3 2000m
Oct 17 - Randwick:
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Gothic Stakes LR 1400m
Oct 16 - Murray Bridge Gh:
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Blue Sapphire Gr3 1200m
Ranting (NZ)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Coongy Cup Gr3 2000m
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Oct 11 - Cranbourne:
(Cape Cross (IRE))
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Neds Stakes Gr1 2000m
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Toorak Hcp Gr1 1600m
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Spring Champion Gr1 2000m
(Kermadec (NZ))
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Stan Fox Stakes Gr2 1500m
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Angst Stakes Gr3 1600m
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Oct 10 - Doomben:
Grey Lion (IRE)
(Galileo (IRE))
Oct 10 - Morphettville:
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Turnbull Stakes Gr1 2000m
(Zed (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Epsom Hcp Gr1 1600m
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Flight Stakes Gr1 1600m
(Kermadec (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
(Frankel (GB))
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Gilgai Stakes Gr2 1200m
Oct 3 - Flemington:
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Hill Stakes Gr2 2000m
Kolding (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Breeders' Plate Gr3 1000m
(Shalaa (IRE))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Gimcrack Stakes Gr3 1000m
Oct 3 - Flemington:
(Frosted (USA))
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Oct 1 - Kalgoorlie:
Hannans Hcp LR 1400m
Sep 27 - Mornington:
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
(Camelot (GB))
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Golden Rose Gr1 1400m
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Golden Pendant Gr2 1400m
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Shannon Stakes Gr2 1500m
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
(Makfi (GB))
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Gloaming Stakes Gr3 1800m
(Tapit (USA))
Sep 26 - Belmont Park:
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
(Zoffany (IRE))
Sep 19 - Randwick:
Kolding (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
(Galileo (IRE))
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
Sep 19 - Randwick:
Sep 19 - Morphettville:
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
Mugatoo (IRE)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
Sep 16 - Balaklava:
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
Makybe Diva Gr1 1600m
(Deep Impact (JPN))
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Run To The Rose Gr2 1200m
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Sheraco Stakes Gr2 1200m
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Sep 12 - Belmont Park:
Sep 12 - Flemington:
Exford Plate LR 1400m
Sep 12 - Flemington:
The Sofitel LR 1400m
(Tavistock (NZ))
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Dulcify Qlty LR 1500m
Mo'unga (NZ)
History
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
Humidor (NZ)
(Teofilo (IRE))
History
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
Sep 5 - Randwick:
Sep 5 - Randwick:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
(Showcasing (GB))
Sep 4 - Wyong:
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
Neds The Heath Gr3 1100m
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
Mugatoo (IRE)
Aug 29 - Belmont Park:
(Trade Fair (GB))
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
(Congrats (USA))
Aug 29 - Morphettville Parks:
(Alamosa (NZ))
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
Winx Stakes Gr1 1400m
(Zed (NZ))
Aug 22 - Randwick:
Aug 20 - Hawkesbury:
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
(Street Cry (IRE))
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
History
Aug 15 - Morphettville:
Spring Stakes Gr3 1200m
Aug 15 - Belmont Park:
(Per Incanto (USA))
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
Aug 8 - Rosehill:
(Host (CHI))
Aug 8 - Rosehill:
Jul 25 - Belmont Park:
Jul 25 - Morphettville:
Jul 25 - Rosehill:
Mugatoo (IRE)
Jul 18 - Belmont Park:
Jul 18 - Ipswich:
Jul 18 - Morphettville Parks:
History
Jul 11 - Caulfield:
(Dubawi (IRE))
History
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
Winx Guineas Gr3 1600m
Jul 11 - Belmont Park:
Jul 11 - Rosehill:
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
Jul 9 - Grafton:
Jul 4 - Belmont Park:
(Fiorente (IRE))
Jul 4 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Oaks LR 2000m
Jul 4 - Eagle Farm:
Jul 4 - Eagle Farm:
Jul 4 - Flemington:
Jul 4 - Flemington:
History
Jun 27 - Doomben:
Premiers Cup Gr3 2200m
(Ocean Park (NZ))
Jun 27 - Doomben:
Sapphire Stakes Gr3 1630m
Jun 27 - Doomben:
Jun 27 - Rosehill:
Jun 27 - Rosehill:
(Frankel (GB))
Jun 20 - Belmont Park:
Jun 20 - Doomben:
Jun 20 - Flemington:
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
The Roses Gr2 1800m
(Husson (ARG))
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
Eagle Farm Mile Gr3 1600m
(Street Cry (IRE))
History
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
Ascot Qlty LR 1200m
Jun 13 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 13 - Rosehill:
History
Jun 6 - Eagle Farm:
History
Jun 6 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 6 - Belmont Park:
History
May 30 - Doomben:
Le Juge (IRE)
(Dansili (GB))
May 30 - Doomben:
May 30 - Doomben:
(Husson (ARG))
May 30 - Doomben:
Shalwa (NZ)
(O'Reilly (NZ))
May 30 - Rosehill:
History
May 23 - Eagle Farm:
History
May 23 - Eagle Farm:
(Red Giant (USA))
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
(Street Cry (IRE))
History
May 16 - Ascot:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
History
May 16 - Morphettville:
Tab Sa Classic Gr3 2500m
May 16 - Flemington:
Oceanex (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
May 16 - Morphettville:
May 16 - Rosehill:
May 15 - Scone:
(Dansili (GB))
May 15 - Sunshine Coast:
May 15 - Sunshine Coast:
History
May 9 - Morphettville:
(Camelot (GB))
History
May 9 - Doomben:
Tab Brc Sprint Gr3 1200m
History
May 9 - Morphettville:
(Dream Ahead (USA))
May 9 - Doomben:
(Husson (ARG))
May 9 - Randwick:
May 9 - Randwick:
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
(Tavistock (NZ))
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
History
May 2 - Morphettville:
(Dubawi (IRE))
May 2 - Morphettville:
Oceanex (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
May 1 - Wagga:
Maurus (GB)
(Medicean (GB))
History
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
(Dalakhani (IRE))
History
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
(Zebedee (GB))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Vrc St Leger LR 2800m
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
Apr 25 - Morphettville Parks:
(Heart's Cry (JPN))
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
All Aged Stakes Gr1 1400m
Tofane (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
History
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
(Dalakhani (IRE))
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Kinane (NZ)
History
Apr 18 - Randwick:
Apr 18 - Caulfield:
Apr 18 - Morphettville:
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
(Scat Daddy (USA))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
Addeybb (IRE)
(Pivotal (GB))
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
History
Apr 11 - Randwick:
History
Apr 11 - Caulfield:
Inverloch (IRE)
Apr 11 - Caulfield:
Apr 11 - Morphettville Parks:
Apr 11 - Randwick:
History
Apr 4 - Randwick:
History
Apr 4 - Randwick:
(Dundeel (NZ))
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
(Zebedee (GB))
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
(Dalakhani (IRE))
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
Apr 4 - Morphettville:
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Tancred Stakes Gr1 2400m
(Zed (NZ))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Tulloch Stakes Gr2 2000m
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
(New Approach (IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
(Redwood (GB))
History
Mar 28 - Rosehill:
Star Kingdom Gr3 1200m
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
Mar 28 - Bendigo:
Mar 28 - Bendigo:
Golden Mile LR 1600m
(Helike (USA))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Golden Slipper Gr1 1200m
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Ranvet Stakes Gr1 2000m
Addeybb (IRE)
(Pivotal (GB))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
Epona Stakes Gr3 1900m
History
Mar 21 - Rosehill:
N.E. Manion Cup Gr3 2400m
(Intello (GER))
Mar 21 - Ascot:
Mar 21 - Mornington:
Mar 21 - Mornington:
Aktau (GB)
(Teofilo (IRE))
Mar 20 - Albury:
(Hard Spun (USA))
Mar 20 - Moonee Valley:
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
(Scat Daddy (USA))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Ajax Stakes Gr2 1500m
Imaging (GB)
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Phar Lap Stakes Gr2 1500m
(Adelaide (IRE))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
History
Mar 14 - Rosehill:
Sky High Stakes Gr3 2000m
(Maxios (GB))
Mar 14 - Ascot:
Mar 14 - Caulfield:
Guizot (IRE)
(Tertullian (USA))
Mar 14 - Caulfield:
Inverloch (IRE)
Mar 14 - Caulfield:
Mar 14 - Gold Coast:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
History
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
History
Mar 13 - Kembla Grange:
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
History
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
(Camelot (GB))
Mar 9 - Canberra:
Mugatoo (IRE)
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
Mar 9 - Morphettville:
Mar 8 - Bunbury:
Mar 8 - Canberra:
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
History
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Mar 7 - Flemington:
Mar 7 - Randwick:
(Born To Sea (IRE))
Mar 4 - Bunbury:
(Trade Fair (GB))
History
Feb 29 - Randwick:
History
Feb 29 - Randwick:
History
Feb 29 - Flemington:
Blamey Stakes Gr2 1600m
History
Feb 29 - Flemington:
History
Feb 29 - Morphettville:
(Americain (USA))
Feb 29 - Ascot:
Feb 29 - Doomben:
Feb 29 - Flemington:
Feb 29 - Flemington:
(Camelot (GB))
Feb 29 - Morphettville:
History
Feb 26 - Launceston:
Feb 23 - Launceston:
(Toronado (IRE))
Feb 23 - Pinjarra:
(Trade Fair (GB))
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
(Lord Kanaloa (JPN))
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
Futurity Stakes Gr1 1400m
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
Oakleigh Plate Gr1 1100m
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
Peter Young Gr2 1800m
History
Feb 22 - Rosehill:
(Burgundy (NZ))
History
Feb 22 - Rosehill:
(Street Cry (IRE))
History
Feb 22 - Caulfield:
Feb 22 - Ascot:
Feb 22 - Rosehill:
(Medicean (GB))
History
Feb 15 - Flemington:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
History
Feb 15 - Randwick:
History
Feb 15 - Randwick:
History
Feb 15 - Flemington:
The Tab Vanity Gr3 1400m
(Myboycharlie (IRE))
Feb 15 - Ascot:
Feb 15 - Ascot:
(War Chant (USA))
Feb 15 - Flemington:
Feb 15 - Morphettville:
Feb 14 - Moonee Valley:
Dabiyr (IRE)
Feb 12 - Launceston:
History
Feb 9 - Hobart:
(Shamardal (USA))
History
Feb 8 - Caulfield:
Feb 2 - Bunbury:
History
Feb 1 - Caulfield:
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Feb 1 - Randwick:
Widden Stakes Gr3 1100m
Feb 1 - Ascot:
Feb 1 - Caulfield:
(Dubawi (IRE))
Jan 27 - Warwick Farm:
Jan 25 - Caulfield:
(Street Boss (USA))
Jan 25 - Caulfield:
Jan 25 - Randwick:
(West Quest (CAN))
Jan 25 - Sunshine Coast:
Jan 22 - Launceston:
Jan 18 - Ascot:
(Frost Giant (USA))
Jan 18 - Flemington:
Jan 18 - Launceston:
(Toronado (IRE))
Jan 11 - Flemington:
Jan 11 - Randwick:
January Cup LR 2000m
History
Jan 4 - Ascot:
Perth Cup Gr2 2400m
Jan 4 - Ascot:
Jan 4 - Launceston:
(Toronado (IRE))
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Standish Hcp Gr3 1200m
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Bagot Hcp LR 2800m
El Don (NZ)
Dec 28 - Eagle Farm:
Dec 28 - Randwick:
History
Dec 27 - Gosford:
(Alamosa (NZ))
Dec 27 - Gosford:
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
Summer Cup Gr3 2000m
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Odeon (NZ)
(Zacinto (GB))
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Dec 21 - Ascot:
Dec 18 - Ascot:
Dec 14 - Eagle Farm:
Dec 14 - Randwick:
Christmas Cup LR 2400m
(Ad Valorem (USA))
Dec 7 - Doomben:
Dec 7 - Doomben:
Dec 7 - Pakenham Park:
History
Nov 30 - Ascot:
History
Nov 30 - Rosehill:
Nov 30 - Doomben:
Nov 30 - Morphettville:
(Bushranger (IRE))
Nov 30 - Rosehill:
Atc Cup LR 2000m
Alward (IRE)
(Aqlaam (GB))
Nov 24 - Seymour:
History
Nov 23 - Ascot:
(War Chant (USA))
Nov 23 - Ballarat:
Nov 23 - Doomben:
(Frankel (GB))
History
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
History
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
(Galileo (IRE))
History
Nov 16 - Newcastle:
Njc Spring Stks Gr3 1600m
History
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
Pacodali (IRE)
(Paco Boy (IRE))
History
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
History
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
Nov 16 - Ascot:
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
Azuro (FR)
(Myboycharlie (IRE))
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
Nov 16 - Sandown-Hillside:
(Street Boss (USA))
History
Nov 9 - Flemington:
(Galileo (IRE))
History
Nov 9 - Flemington:
Oceanex (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Nov 9 - Flemington:
History
Nov 9 - Flemington:
True Self (IRE)
(Oscar (IRE))
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
Kennedy Oaks Gr1 2500m
Nov 7 - Flemington:
Nov 7 - Flemington:
Tcl Tv Stakes LR 1800m
Nov 7 - Hawkesbury:
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
Jim Beam Stakes Gr3 1400m
Nov 5 - Flemington:
Furphy Plate LR 1800m
Nov 5 - Flemington:
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Kennedy Cantala Gr1 1600m
(Deep Impact (JPN))
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Victoria Derby Gr1 2500m
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Tab Stakes Gr2 1200m
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Wakeful Stakes Gr2 2000m
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
(Dalakhani (IRE))
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Furphy Sprint Gr3 1100m
Tofane (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Hotham Stakes Gr3 2500m
Downdraft (IRE)
(Camelot (GB))
History
Oct 30 - Bendigo:
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
(Heart's Cry (JPN))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
Fascino (NZ)
(Charm Spirit (IRE))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
(Camelot (GB))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
(Lawman (FR))
History
Oct 26 - Moonee Valley:
History
Oct 26 - Randwick:
Oct 26 - Randwick:
(Maxios (GB))
History
Oct 23 - Geelong:
(Shirocco (GER))