Stakes Race Results

Jul 31 - Morphettville:
Jul 24 - Caulfield:
Sansom (NZ)
(Charm Spirit (IRE))
Jul 24 - Belmont Park:
Jul 24 - Rosehill:
(Iffraaj (GB))
Jul 17 - Belmont Park:
(Fiorente (IRE))
Jul 17 - Morphettville Parks:
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
Winx Guineas Gr3 1600m
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
(Tavistock (NZ))
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
Jul 10 - Belmont Park:
Jul 8 - Grafton:
Grafton Cup LR 2350m
(Dundeel (NZ))
Jul 7 - Grafton:
Ramornie LR 1200m
(Ocean Park (NZ))
Jul 3 - Belmont Park:
Jul 3 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Oaks LR 2000m
Jul 3 - Flemington:
Jul 3 - Flemington:
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
Tofane (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
(Tavistock (NZ))
Jun 19 - Belmont Park:
(Vital Equine (IRE))
Jun 19 - Flemington:
Jun 19 - Ipswich:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
Jun 19 - Ipswich:
Jun 19 - Ipswich:
(Pluck (USA))
Jun 19 - Rosehill:
(Tavistock (NZ))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
Tofane (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
(Frankel (GB))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
Zaaki (GB)
History
Jun 12 - Belmont Park:
(Frost Giant (USA))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
Ayrton (NZ)
(Iffraaj (GB))
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
(Verrazano (USA))
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
(Cable Bay (IRE))
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 12 - Randwick:
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 5 - Belmont Park:
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 5 - Eagle Farm:
Jun 5 - Rosehill:
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
(Nathaniel (IRE))
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
History
May 22 - Doomben:
Zaaki (GB)
May 22 - Doomben:
May 22 - Doomben:
History
May 22 - Doomben:
Tab Brc Sprint Gr3 1350m
May 22 - Doomben:
May 22 - Flemington:
(Redwood (GB))
May 22 - Rosehill:
(Azamour (IRE))
History
May 15 - Doomben:
Doomben 10,000 Gr1 1200m
(Host (CHI))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
History
May 15 - Doomben:
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
(Street Boss (USA))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
R A Lee Stakes Gr3 1600m
(Tavistock (NZ))
May 15 - Doomben:
Bright Shadow LR 1200m
May 15 - Doomben:
Members' Qlty LR 1600m
May 15 - Flemington:
May 15 - Morphettville:
(Congrats (USA))
May 15 - Rosehill:
(Per Incanto (USA))
May 15 - Rosehill:
May 15 - Rosehill:
May 14 - Scone:
(Ad Valorem (USA))
History
May 8 - Morphettville:
(Jakkalberry (IRE))
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
Zaaki (GB)
History
May 8 - Gold Coast:
(Dream Ahead (USA))
May 8 - Gold Coast:
May 8 - Gold Coast:
May 8 - Gold Coast:
Silk Stocking LR 1400m
May 8 - Gosford:
Gosford Cup LR 2100m
(Azamour (IRE))
May 8 - Morphettville:
May 7 - Wagga:
Inverloch (IRE)
May 6 - Warrnambool:
May 5 - Warrnambool:
(Host (CHI))
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
History
May 1 - Eagle Farm:
History
May 1 - Eagle Farm:
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
Fabric (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
History
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
History
May 1 - Morphettville:
May 1 - Eagle Farm:
May 1 - Hawkesbury:
May 1 - Morphettville:
Wyclif (GB)
(Archipenko (USA))
May 1 - Morphettville:
(Siyouni (FR))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Vrc St Leger LR 2800m
(Tavistock (NZ))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
All Aged Stakes Gr1 1400m
Kolding (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
History
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
Breeders' Stks Gr3 1200m
(Frosted (USA))
History
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
Chairman's Stks Gr3 2040m
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
Frank Packer Gr3 2000m
(Toronado (IRE))
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
J H B Carr Gr3 1400m
History
Apr 24 - Randwick:
Jra Plate Gr3 2000m
Apr 24 - Caulfield:
(Toronado (IRE))
Apr 24 - Doomben:
Olmedo (FR)
Apr 24 - Doomben:
Easifar (NZ)
Apr 24 - Doomben:
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
Apr 24 - Morphettville Parks:
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
Australian Oaks Gr1 2400m
(Frankel (GB))
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
Addeybb (IRE)
(Pivotal (GB))
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
Sydney Cup Gr1 3200m
Selino (GB)
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
History
Apr 17 - Randwick:
Sapphire Stakes Gr2 1200m
History
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
Auraria Stakes Gr3 1800m
(Teofilo (IRE))
History
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
Apr 17 - Caulfield:
Apr 17 - Eagle Farm:
Ascot Hcp LR 1000m
Apr 17 - Eagle Farm:
Apr 17 - Morphettville:
Apr 17 - Randwick:
South Pacific LR 1400m
Apr 17 - Randwick:
(Frankel (GB))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
(Jakkalberry (IRE))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
Inglis Sires' Gr1 1400m
(Street Boss (USA))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
(New Approach (IRE))
History
Apr 10 - Ascot:
(Iffraaj (GB))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
(Makfi (GB))
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
History
Apr 10 - Randwick:
Apr 10 - Caulfield:
(Fiorente (IRE))
Apr 10 - Morphettville:
(Frosted (USA))
Apr 10 - Morphettville:
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
(Camelot (GB))
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
(Frankel (GB))
History
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
Easter Cup Gr3 2000m
Hang Man (IRE)
(Windsor Knot (IRE))
History
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
Victoria Hcp Gr3 1400m
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
History
Apr 3 - Rosehill:
(Born To Sea (IRE))
Apr 3 - Caulfield:
Apr 3 - Oakbank:
(Street Boss (USA))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
(Host (CHI))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
Ranvet Stakes Gr1 2000m
(Zed (NZ))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
Mo'unga (NZ)
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
(Azamour (IRE))
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
History
Mar 27 - Rosehill:
(Sea The Moon (GER))
Mar 27 - Ascot:
(Iffraaj (GB))
Mar 27 - Bendigo:
(Dubawi (IRE))
Mar 27 - Bendigo:
Mar 27 - Morphettville:
(Zebedee (GB))
Mar 27 - Morphettville:
Mar 21 - Bunbury:
(Vital Equine (IRE))
Mar 20 - Mornington:
(Toronado (IRE))
Mar 20 - Mornington:
(Maxios (GB))
History
Mar 19 - Moonee Valley:
(Toronado (IRE))
Mar 19 - Albury:
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
History
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
(Myboycharlie (IRE))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
(Frankel (GB))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
(Tavistock (NZ))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
(Shalaa (IRE))
History
Mar 13 - Rosehill:
(Street Boss (USA))
Mar 13 - Ascot:
(Toronado (IRE))
Mar 13 - Ascot:
(Iffraaj (GB))
Mar 13 - Gold Coast:
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
Mar 13 - Moonee Valley:
History
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
Mar 8 - Canberra:
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
(Dubawi (IRE))
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
Mar 8 - Morphettville:
Mar 7 - Ascot:
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
Homesman (USA)
(War Front (USA))
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
(Street Cry (IRE))
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
(Contributer (IRE))
History
Mar 6 - Flemington:
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
(Host (CHI))
History
Mar 6 - Randwick:
(Street Boss (USA))
Mar 6 - Flemington:
Mar 6 - Flemington:
(Dream Ahead (USA))
Mar 6 - Randwick:
(Maxios (GB))
History
Feb 27 - Randwick:
(Zed (NZ))
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Feb 27 - Flemington:
Feb 27 - Ascot:
(Iffraaj (GB))
Feb 27 - Ascot:
(Tavistock (NZ))
Feb 27 - Flemington:
Feb 27 - Flemington:
Feb 27 - Flemington:
History
Feb 24 - Launceston:
(Toronado (IRE))
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
History
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
History
Feb 20 - Rosehill:
Aegon (NZ)
History
Feb 20 - Rosehill:
Millie Fox Stks Gr2 1300m
History
Feb 20 - Morphettville:
Lord Reims Stks Gr3 2600m
(Tavistock (NZ))
Feb 20 - Caulfield:
Feb 20 - Rosehill:
History
Feb 19 - Moonee Valley:
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
Cs Hayes Stakes Gr3 1400m
(Lord Kanaloa (JPN))
History
Feb 13 - Flemington:
The Tab Vanity Gr3 1400m
Feb 13 - Ascot:
Feb 13 - Ascot:
(Toronado (IRE))
Feb 13 - Flemington:
(Frosted (USA))
Feb 12 - Moonee Valley:
(Dansili (GB))
Feb 10 - Launceston:
Feb 7 - Hobart:
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
(Street Boss (USA))
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
(Azamour (IRE))
History
Feb 6 - Caulfield:
History
Feb 6 - Randwick:
Feb 6 - Morphettville:
Feb 6 - Randwick:
Feb 5 - Hobart:
(Jakkalberry (IRE))
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
(Street Cry (IRE))
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
History
Jan 30 - Rosehill:
Widden Stakes Gr3 1100m
Jan 30 - Morphettville:
Jan 30 - Sunshine Coast:
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
Jan 26 - Warwick Farm:
Skymax (GER)
(Maxios (GB))
History
Jan 22 - Moonee Valley:
Jan 20 - Launceston:
(Husson (ARG))
Jan 16 - Ascot:
Jan 16 - Flemington:
Jan 9 - Flemington:
Jan 9 - Randwick:
January Cup LR 2000m
(Nathaniel (IRE))
Jan 8 - Launceston:
(Husson (ARG))
History
Jan 2 - Ascot:
Jan 2 - Eagle Farm:
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Standish Hcp Gr3 1200m
Jan 1 - Canterbury:
Jan 1 - Flemington:
Bagot Hcp LR 2800m
(Tavistock (NZ))
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
Summer Cup Gr3 2000m
(Nathaniel (IRE))
Dec 26 - Ascot:
A.T.A. Stakes LR 2200m
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Lord Stakes LR 1700m
Dec 26 - Eagle Farm:
History
Dec 19 - Ascot:
(Dundeel (NZ))
Dec 19 - Doomben:
Dec 19 - Doomben:
Dec 16 - Launceston:
History
Dec 12 - Randwick:
Villiers Stakes Gr2 1600m
Dec 12 - Ascot:
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
Bribie Hcp LR 1000m
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
Calaway Gal LR 1000m
Dec 12 - Eagle Farm:
Just Now Qlty LR 1300m
Dec 12 - Morphettville:
Xmas Hcp LR 1200m
Dec 12 - Randwick:
Christmas Cup LR 2400m
(Frankel (GB))
Dec 12 - Randwick:
Razor Sharp LR 1200m
History
Dec 5 - Ascot:
(Dundeel (NZ))
Dec 5 - Doomben:
(Hard Spun (USA))
Dec 5 - Ascot:
(Tavistock (NZ))
Dec 5 - Doomben:
Mode Plate LR 1200m
Dec 5 - Pakenham:
Pakenham Cup LR 2500m
(Makfi (GB))
History
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
Festival Stakes Gr3 1500m
Nov 28 - Moonee Valley:
(Ocean Park (NZ))
Nov 28 - Moonee Valley:
Nov 28 - Morphettville:
Nov 28 - Rosehill:
Atc Cup LR 2000m
Nov 22 - Kilmore:
Nov 21 - Ascot:
Nov 21 - Ascot:
(Frost Giant (USA))
Nov 21 - Ascot:
(War Chant (USA))
Nov 21 - Ballarat:
(Zed (NZ))
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sound (GER)
(Lando (GER))
History
Nov 14 - Ascot:
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
History
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Hindaam (NZ)
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
Nov 14 - Sandown-Hillside:
(Street Boss (USA))
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
(Toronado (IRE))
History
Nov 7 - Rosehill:
Hot Danish Gr2 1400m
(Street Cry (IRE))
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
Chatham Stakes Gr3 1400m
Sansom (NZ)
(Charm Spirit (IRE))
History
Nov 7 - Flemington:
True Self (IRE)
(Oscar (IRE))
Nov 7 - Ascot:
Nov 7 - Flemington:
(Toronado (IRE))
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
Kennedy Oaks Gr1 2500m
History
Nov 5 - Flemington:
Nov 5 - Flemington:
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Melbourne Cup Gr1 3200m
(Teofilo (IRE))
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Furphy Plate LR 1800m
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Tab Trophy LR 1800m
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
(Tavistock (NZ))
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
Kennedy Cantala Gr1 1600m
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
Tab Stakes Gr2 1200m
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
Wakeful Stakes Gr2 2000m
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
Furphy Sprint Gr3 1100m
History
Oct 31 - Flemington:
Hotham Stakes Gr3 2500m
Ashrun (FR)
(Authorized (IRE))
Oct 31 - Morphettville:
History
Oct 28 - Bendigo:
Oct 25 - Northam:
(War Chant (USA))
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
(Camelot (GB))
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
History
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Homesman (USA)
(War Front (USA))
Oct 24 - Ascot:
(Dream Ahead (USA))
Oct 24 - Moonee Valley:
Oct 24 - Randwick:
Oct 24 - Randwick:
History
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
Manikato Stakes Gr1 1200m
History
Oct 21 - Geelong:
(Nathaniel (IRE))
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Cup Gr1 2400m
(Zed (NZ))
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Tristarc Stakes Gr2 1400m
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Ethereal Stakes Gr3 2000m
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Moonga Stakes Gr3 1400m
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Neds Classic Gr3 2000m
Oct 17 - Randwick:
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Gothic Stakes LR 1400m
Oct 16 - Murray Bridge Gh:
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Blue Sapphire Gr3 1200m
Ranting (NZ)
History
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Coongy Cup Gr3 2000m
Oct 14 - Caulfield:
Oct 11 - Cranbourne:
(Cape Cross (IRE))
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Neds Stakes Gr1 2000m
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Toorak Hcp Gr1 1600m
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Spring Champion Gr1 2000m
(Kermadec (NZ))
History
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Stan Fox Stakes Gr2 1500m
History
Oct 10 - Randwick:
Angst Stakes Gr3 1600m
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Oct 10 - Caulfield:
Oct 10 - Doomben:
Grey Lion (IRE)
(Galileo (IRE))
Oct 10 - Morphettville:
(Dundeel (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Turnbull Stakes Gr1 2000m
(Zed (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Epsom Hcp Gr1 1600m
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Flight Stakes Gr1 1600m
(Kermadec (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
(Frankel (GB))
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Gilgai Stakes Gr2 1200m
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Hill Stakes Gr2 2000m
Kolding (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Oct 3 - Flemington:
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Breeders' Plate Gr3 1000m
(Shalaa (IRE))
History
Oct 3 - Randwick:
Gimcrack Stakes Gr3 1000m
Oct 3 - Flemington:
(Frosted (USA))
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Oct 3 - Flemington:
Oct 1 - Kalgoorlie:
Hannans Hcp LR 1400m
Sep 27 - Mornington:
(Ocean Park (NZ))
History
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
(Camelot (GB))
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Golden Rose Gr1 1400m
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Golden Pendant Gr2 1400m
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Shannon Stakes Gr2 1500m
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
(Makfi (GB))
History
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
Gloaming Stakes Gr3 1800m
(Tapit (USA))
Sep 26 - Belmont Park:
Sep 26 - Caulfield:
Sep 26 - Rosehill:
History
Sep 25 - Moonee Valley:
(Zoffany (IRE))
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
Kolding (NZ)
(Ocean Park (NZ))
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
(Galileo (IRE))
History
Sep 19 - Caulfield:
History
Sep 19 - Randwick:
Sep 19 - Morphettville:
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
Mugatoo (IRE)
History
Sep 18 - Newcastle:
Sep 16 - Balaklava:
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
Makybe Diva Gr1 1600m
(Deep Impact (JPN))
History
Sep 12 - Flemington:
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Run To The Rose Gr2 1200m
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Sheraco Stakes Gr2 1200m
History
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Sep 12 - Belmont Park:
Sep 12 - Flemington:
Exford Plate LR 1400m
Sep 12 - Flemington:
The Sofitel LR 1400m
(Tavistock (NZ))
Sep 12 - Rosehill:
Dulcify Qlty LR 1500m
Mo'unga (NZ)
History
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
Humidor (NZ)
(Teofilo (IRE))
History
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
History
Sep 5 - Randwick:
(Lope De Vega (IRE))
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
Sep 5 - Moonee Valley:
(Showcasing (GB))
Sep 4 - Wyong:
History
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
Neds The Heath Gr3 1100m
Aug 29 - Rosehill:
Mugatoo (IRE)
Aug 29 - Belmont Park:
(Trade Fair (GB))
Aug 29 - Caulfield:
(Congrats (USA))
Aug 29 - Morphettville Parks:
(Alamosa (NZ))
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
Winx Stakes Gr1 1400m
(Zed (NZ))
History
Aug 22 - Randwick:
Aug 20 - Hawkesbury:
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
(Street Cry (IRE))
History
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
History
Aug 15 - Morphettville:
Spring Stakes Gr3 1200m
Aug 15 - Belmont Park:
(Per Incanto (USA))
Aug 15 - Caulfield:
History
Aug 8 - Rosehill:
(Host (CHI))
Aug 8 - Rosehill:
Jul 25 - Belmont Park:
Jul 25 - Morphettville:
Jul 25 - Rosehill:
Mugatoo (IRE)