Daily Sire Runners

Adelaide
Johnny Karate
3g ex Lady Spitfire (Bel Esprit)
Bordertown R5 Leon and Troy Corstens / Not notified
Johnny Karate
3g ex Lady Spitfire (Bel Esprit)
Bordertown R5 Leon and Troy Corstens / Not notified
MM Adelaide Session 1 $16,000
Johnny Karate
3g ex Lady Spitfire (Bel Esprit)
Bordertown R5 Leon and Troy Corstens / Not notified
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings $30,000
Empire Games
4g ex Jaipur Princess (Redoute's Choice)
Sunshine Coast R5 Chris Anderson / Jaden Lloyd
MM Gold Coast $85,000
Akeed Mofeed
Burning The Clock
5g ex Bel Mer (Bel Esprit)
Bordertown R3 Mark Dennehy / Not notified
Tai Shan
4g ex Pandoro De Lago (Encosta De Lago)
Geelong R6 George Osborne / Madison Lloyd
Amirykal
4m ex Macchia (Dash For Cash)
Grafton R2 Daniel Bowen / Matthew Mc Guren
El Mahdy
4m ex Cherilyn (Bianconi)
Grafton R4 Chris Manson / Leah Kilner
MM Adelaide $45,000
Recall Events
5g ex Recollection (Zabeel)
Sunshine Coast R5 Steve Field / Micheal Hellyer
Al Maher
Allayez
6g ex Fawayez (Royal Academy)
Bordertown R4 Ryan Balfour / Not notified
MM Adelaide Book 2 $16,000
Allayez
6g ex Fawayez (Royal Academy)
Bordertown R4 Ryan Balfour / Not notified
Inglis Australian Weanling General Session $4,500
Back In Action
4h ex Pennywood (Pentire)
Bordertown R6 Michael O'Leary / Not notified
MM Adelaide $40,000
Princess Emmeline
2f ex Joanne's Fantasy (Magic Albert)
Grafton R1 Dwayne Schmidt / Matthew Bennett
He's All Mighty
4g ex Ominous Quality (Elusive Quality)
Geraldton R8 Adam Durrant / Joseph Azzopardi
MM Perth $70,000
Fully Stoked
7g ex Hey Rosie (Archway)
Geraldton R8 Gordon Spowart / Madi Derrick
MM Adelaide $110,000
Greco
9g ex Pompeii (Just Awesome)
Geraldton R10 Peter Bamford / Holly Watson
MM Gold Coast $0
Videmanette
4m ex Perfect Finish (Strategic)
Hobart R3 David and Scott Brunton / Not Notified
MM National Weanling $12,000
Alamosa
Al Me Gal
4m ex Regalia (Duelled)
Grafton R2 John Shelton / Luke Rolls
MM National Weanling
Flying Quest
8g ex Enchant (Pentire)
Sha Tin R9 D J Hall / Matthew Poon
Alfred Nobel
Peace Prize
4g ex Zahelana (Lonhro)
Geraldton R2 Graeme Hammarquist / Kyra Yuill
MM Perth Book 2
Avalon Street
4m ex Street Addiction (Dolphin Street)
Geraldton R3 Tony Scally / Chris Graham
Lady Nobel
4m ex Lady Doll (Bletchley Park)
Geraldton R5 Greg Criddle / Natasha Faithfull
Dynamite Jack
7g ex Our Katarina (Speed Week)
Geraldton R6 Ron K Cowl / Jade Mc Naught
Nobel Time
4m ex Seeking Time (Danetime)
Geraldton R8 Brock Lewthwaite / Laqdar Ramoly
All American
Enbarr
4g ex Gold Ripa (King Of Danes)
Bordertown R2 J Dodgson / Not notified
Enbarr
4g ex Gold Ripa (King Of Danes)
Bordertown R2 J Dodgson / Not notified
Enbarr
4g ex Gold Ripa (King Of Danes)
Bordertown R2 J Dodgson / Not notified
Inglis Scone
Rosy Bubbles
3f ex Long Stem Red (Danehill)
Geelong R3 Tom & Ben Dabernig & Hayes / Michael Dee
Texas Storm
6g ex Stormy Empress (King's Best)
Grafton R2 Bob Milligan / Matthew Bennett
Inglis Australian Weanling Select Session
Australiano
4g ex Fuller Promise (Flying Spur)
Wyong R4 Jason Coyle / Robbie Brewer
All Too Hard
Crypto Tycoon
3g ex Fuld's Bet (I Am Invincible)
Sunshine Coast R2 Natalie Mccall / Michael Rodd
Inglis Australian Easter $180,000
Federal Agent
4g ex Fedorova (Sadler's Wells)
Sunshine Coast R7 Mick Mair / Tegan Harrison
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training
Federal Agent
4g ex Fedorova (Sadler's Wells)
Sunshine Coast R7 Mick Mair / Tegan Harrison
MM Adelaide
Lucilight
3f ex Lucciola (Verglas)
Wyong R3 Chris Waller / Rachel King
Inglis Classic $140,000
Ambidexter
Regina Del Dramma
5m ex Romandrama (Bellotto)
Bordertown R3 Gary Searle / Not notified
MM Adelaide $24,000
Halo's Quest
5m ex Delightful Dale (Armidale)
Bordertown R5 Vanessa Hutchinson / Not notified
MM Adelaide Book 2 $5,000
Blastoise
5g ex Lifting (Zabeel)
Sha Tin R6 David Ferraris / Zac Purton
MM Adelaide $25,000
Americain
Miss Hedy
5m ex Les Yeux Bleus (Verglas)
Bordertown R4 Dean Saxon / Not notified
Inglis Great Southern Weanling Platinum Session
Perfect Pony
6g ex Colourist (Danzero)
Grafton R7 Leo Clapham / Emily Atkinson
Inglis Ready 2 Race
Perfect Pony
6g ex Colourist (Danzero)
Grafton R7 Leo Clapham / Emily Atkinson
Inglis Premier Ses 2 $50,000
Fairer America
4g ex Fair Choice (Redoute's Choice)
Geraldton R7 Tony Scally / Natasha Faithfull
MM Adelaide $12,500
Toricain
6g ex Chikka (West Quest)
Hobart R7 Royston Carr / Ianish Luximon
Toricain
6g ex Chikka (West Quest)
Hobart R8 Royston Carr / Stan Tsaikos
Rodessa
6m ex La Reve (Elusive Quality)
Hobart R8 John Blacker / Bulent Muhcu
Inglis Premier Ses 2 $22,000
Wyoming Belle
4m ex Fish Dive (Pins)
Wyong R4 Karen Outtrim / Serg Lisnyy
Wyoming Belle
4m ex Fish Dive (Pins)
Wyong R4 Karen Outtrim / Serg Lisnyy
American Pharoah
Buck Pharoah
2g ex Sequential (Lion Hunter)
Grafton R1 Neil Godbolt / Jeff Kehoe
Snape
2f ex A Lotta Love (Al Maher)
Grafton R1 Brett Bellamy / Stephen Traecey
Snape
2f ex A Lotta Love (Al Maher)
Grafton R1 Brett Bellamy / Stephen Traecey
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings
Anacheeva
Stogursey Prince
5g ex Spinning Lady (Spinning World)
Great Western R5 Genevieve Browne / Will Price
Reward Achiever
4m ex Tintoretto (Commands)
Hobart R4 Glenn Stevenson / Codi Jordan
Animal Kingdom
Future Queen
4m ex Future Choice (Redoute's Choice)
Geraldton R1 Tiarnna Robertson / Holly Watson
Future Queen
4m ex Future Choice (Redoute's Choice)
Geraldton R1 Tiarnna Robertson / Holly Watson
Archipenko
Happy Fortune
5g ex Happy (Bago)
Sha Tin R2 Peter Ho / Matthew Poon
Arlington
Tonatrix
2f ex Magic Desert (Desert Prince)
Grafton R1 Allan Kehoe / Jon Grisedale
Artie Schiller
No More Chills
4m ex Sin No More (Lacryma Cristi)
Geelong R4 Ross Pecora / Zac Spain
Atomic
Atomic Texie
4g ex Parisian Polly (Condies Lane)
Bordertown R6 Peter Hardacre / Not notified
Ivy's Garden
4m ex Val Gardena (Lacryma Cristi)
Geelong R2 Brittany Raymond / Declan Bates
Nuclear Miss
4m ex Whatyoudoin (Rory's Jester)
Geelong R2 Kathryn Durden / Laura Lafferty
Australia
Flagship Glory
4g ex Azenzar (Danehill Dancer)
Sha Tin R4 Frankie Lor / Joao Moreira
Bated Breath
Awe
5g ex On Her Way (Medicean)
Sha Tin R6 David Hayes / Matthew Poon
Bel Esprit
Dynamic Verse
4g ex Polythene Pam (Distant Music)
Sunshine Coast R1 Natalie Mccall / Stephanie Thornton
Inglis Classic Book 2 $30,000
Je Suis Belle
4m ex Licorice Stick (Lonhro)
Sunshine Coast R1 Mark Currie / Bobby El-Issa
Inglis Classic $80,000
Belrocos Babe
4m ex Norocos (Show A Heart)
Sunshine Coast R6 Gary Duncan / Sean Cormack
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $50,000
Bernardini
Shinar
5g ex Babel (Lonhro)
Grafton R5 Andrew Pilling / Noriyuki Masuda
Blackfriars
Circle The Sun
3g ex Transit Of Venus (Galileo)
Geraldton R1 Adam Durrant / Joseph Azzopardi
Friar Away
7g ex Away Ye Go (McFlirt)
Geraldton R4 Justine Erkelens / Madi Derrick
I Am The Sheriff
5g ex Lady Sherifa (Metal Storm)
Geraldton R4 Bruce Kay / Jerry Noske
MM Perth $14,000
The Crown Prince
6g ex Ballroom Crown (Citidancer)
Geraldton R5 Kim Dupre / Simone Altieri
Missile Milly
7m ex Classy Grace (Metal Storm)
Geraldton R5 Ken Nightingale / Lisa Staples
Sadlers Hills
7g ex Scene Stealer (Scenic)
Geraldton R6 Willie Parker / Chris Graham
MM Perth $26,000
All In Red
4m ex Flirting About (O'Reilly)
Geraldton R7 Jessica Bain / Jade Mc Naught
MM Perth Book 2 $42,500
Bandalera Miss
5m ex Bandalera (Scenic)
Geraldton R7 Michelle Vallentine / Keshaw Dhurun
Ebony Magi
5g ex Baleen Magic (Bletchley Park)
Geraldton R9 Ron K Cowl / Carleen Hefel
MM Perth $30,000
Bombay Style
5g ex Bombay Sapphire (Desert Style)
Geraldton R10 Julia Martin / Carleen Hefel
Fascination
5g ex Tudor Magic (Magic Albert)
Geraldton R10 Greg Criddle / Madi Derrick
MM Perth $4,000
Bon Hoffa
Hassel
5g ex Dabba Dancer (Okawango)
Great Western R6 Heath Chalmers / Harry Coffey
She Gives A Damn
5m ex Cherry Tree (Forest Glow)
Wyong R1 Darryl Roberts / Adrian Layt
Bradbury's Luck
Rebel Tail
3f ex Gaelic Tale (Soldier's Tale)
Geraldton R3 Tiarnna Robertson / Jade Mc Naught
Minor Luck
5g ex E'minor (E Dubai)
Sunshine Coast R4 Neil Hocking / Minonette Kennedy
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training
Minor Luck
5g ex E'minor (E Dubai)
Sunshine Coast R4 Neil Hocking / Minonette Kennedy
Brazen Beau
Fortune Master
4g ex Pintle (Pivotal)
Sha Tin R3 K W Lui / Vincent Ho
Fortune Master
4g ex Pintle (Pivotal)
Sha Tin R3 K W Lui / Vincent Ho
Inglis Ready 2 Race $140,000
Fortune Master
4g ex Pintle (Pivotal)
Sha Tin R3 K W Lui / Vincent Ho
NZB Karaka - Book 1
Fortune Master
4g ex Pintle (Pivotal)
Sha Tin R3 K W Lui / Vincent Ho
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $245,000
Bryannbo's Gift
Spiritual
6g ex Compulsion (Danehill)
Sunshine Coast R2 Des Trindall / Vishan Venkaya
Bull Point
Morty
3g ex Daguetta (Fuji Kiseki)
Bordertown R6 Shayne Cahill / Not notified
MM Adelaide Session 1
Morty
3g ex Daguetta (Fuji Kiseki)
Bordertown R6 Shayne Cahill / Not notified
MM National Weanling $10,000
Bullbars
Peddler
6g ex Orutan (Pins)
Great Western R7 Nathan Hobson / Zoe Lloyd
Shadow Runner
4g ex Sister City (Elusive City)
Sha Tin R10 Paul O'Sullivan / Dylan Mo
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $150,000
Bullet Train
Hasta La Bullet
6g ex Cor Corz (Stravinsky)
Bordertown R1 Susan Murphy / Not notified
MM Adelaide $42,500
Gun Bolt
6g ex Faille (Cape Cross)
Geelong R5 Jackie Beriman / Jackie Horner
Gun Bolt
6g ex Faille (Cape Cross)
Geelong R5 Jackie Beriman / Jackie Horner
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $22,500
Saratoga Express
3g ex Saratoga Sugar (Gone West)
Sunshine Coast R2 Mick Mair / Nathan Thomas
Camelot
Autumn Rain
5m ex Autumn Ember (Don Eduardo)
Grafton R5 Melanie O'Gorman / Andrew Mallyon
MM National $40,000
Sir Pellias
5g ex Champagne Crystal (Encosta De Lago)
Sunshine Coast R5 Tim Hurley / Georgina Cartwright
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $40,000
Sir Pellias
5g ex Champagne Crystal (Encosta De Lago)
Sunshine Coast R5 Tim Hurley / Georgina Cartwright
Arthur's Kingdom
4c ex Madeira Mist (Grand Lodge)
Sha Tin R9 Y S Tsui / Derek Leung
Prince Camelot
5g ex Poste Restante (Postponed)
Wyong R5 John Sargent / Robbie Dolan
Canford Cliffs
Sig Positano
4g ex Caponi (Churchill Downs)
Geelong R8 Patrick Payne / Billy Egan
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $10,000
Cliff's Boy
4g ex Sophie's Spirit (Invincible Spirit)
Great Western R3 Erin Maher / Will Price
Inglis Premier Book 2 $40,000
White Cliffs
4g ex White Yard (Partners Choice)
Hobart R7 Angela Brakey / Georgie Catania
MM Tasmanian
Poole Harbour
6m ex No Other (Street Cry)
Hobart R8 Gary White / Troy Baker
Captain Gerrard
Guest List
7g ex Evidentia (Redoute's Choice)
Bordertown R4 K M McAnulty and C Binnie / Not notified
Cardinal Virtue
Rosehaven
4m ex Rosewood Quest (West Quest)
Hobart R3 Cameron Thompson / Peter Lui
MM Tasmanian $10,000
Casino Prince
Casino Fourteen
6g ex Run For Naara (More Than Ready)
Grafton R2 Daniel Want / Anthony Allen
MM National $14,000
Casino Princess
5m ex Bakari (Dubawi)
Grafton R4 Dwayne Schmidt / Luke Rolls
Designer Prince
6g ex Motifs (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Geraldton R4 Bruno Monteleone / Kyra Yuill
Lexden Gambler
6g ex Silver Seam (Second Empire)
Geraldton R4 Michael Hackett / Victoria Corver
MM Perth $42,500
Super Swoop
6g ex Carolina Bella (Zabeel)
Hobart R7 John Blacker / Kyle Maskiell
MM Adelaide $150,000
Princess Cavallo
6m ex Mio Cavallo (Jeune)
Sunshine Coast R6 Paul Butterworth / Wendy Peel
MM Gold Coast March $9,000
Quite Unexpected
8g ex Crazy Quality (Elusive Quality)
Wyong R6 Peter D Green / Madison Waters
MM Gold Coast 2YOs in Training $40,000
Champs Elysees
Exoteric
8g ex Short Dance (Hennessy)
Hobart R7 David and Scott Brunton / Ismail Toker
Red Elysees
8g ex Red Boots (Verglas)
Sha Tin R2 K L Man Man / Anthony Hamelin
Charge Forward
Lacerate
2c ex Maisie Lou (Dehere)
Hobart R5 Rowan Hamer / Sigrid Carr
MM Tasmanian $20,000
Charm Spirit
Spirit Of The Cape
4g ex O'Gio (O'Reilly)
Great Western R4 Patrick Keane / Liam Riordan
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $180,000
Spirit Of The Cape
4g ex O'Gio (O'Reilly)
Great Western R4 Patrick Keane / Liam Riordan
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $55,000
Enamour
4m ex Roadtoplatinum (Lonhro)
Wyong R1 Tracey Bartley / Reece Jones
Enamour
4m ex Roadtoplatinum (Lonhro)
Wyong R1 Tracey Bartley / Reece Jones
MM National $85,000
Choisir
Verita
5m ex Good To Be True (Brief Truce)
Bordertown R4 Barry Carraill / Not notified
Verita
5m ex Good To Be True (Brief Truce)
Bordertown R4 Barry Carraill / Not notified
Inglis Premier Ses 2
She's Choosie
5m ex Loch Leven (General Nediym)
Grafton R6 Greg Kilner / Leah Kilner
MM National $26,000
Informer
3f ex Info Miss (Carnegie)
Sunshine Coast R3 Kelly Schweida / Mark Du Plessis
Inglis Classic
Choistar
Writing Unexpected
5g ex Canley Cares (E Dubai)
Wyong R6 John Steinmetz / Mikayla Weir
Lexi's Choice
5m ex Romantic Zariz (Zariz)
Wyong R6 Brad Widdup / Rachel King
Chosen To Fly
Morgan's Smile
4g ex Bevagna (Ombra Della Sera)
Sunshine Coast R2 Mick Mair / Tegan Harrison
Cityscape
Ka Ying Star
6g ex Casual Glance (Sinndar)
Sha Tin R7 A S Cruz / Zac Purton
Clangalang
Peruvian Express
6g ex La Peru (Testa Rossa)
Bordertown R4 Scott Whittle / Not notified
Our Treasure Trove
5m ex Treasure Time (Secret Savings)
Bordertown R6 K M McAnulty and C Binnie / Not notified
Gee Royal Swan
4g ex Geegees Martini (Wordsmith)
Hobart R2 L, D & T Wells / Peter Lui
Unbothered
4m ex Rising Art (Partners Choice)
Hobart R2 David and Scott Brunton / Not Notified
MM Tasmanian
Gee Gee Flash Too
4g ex La Quita (Grand Lodge)
Hobart R8 Stuart Gandy / Sigrid Carr
Cluster
Elite Quality
2c ex Bellevue Lady (Zabeel)
Grafton R1 Allan Kehoe / Luke Rolls
Galaxy
4g ex Patsy Girl (Oratorio)
Geraldton R10 Willie Parker / Laqdar Ramoly
Inglis Ready 2 Race
Congrats
Aristograts
7g ex Hairy (Fuji Kiseki)
Wyong R6 Rodney Northam / Reece Jones
Count Dubois
Northern Superstar
7g ex Pagan Dance (Jet Master)
Sha Tin R10 A T Millard / Tony Piccone
Dabirsim
Transcendent
5g ex Resaca (Touch Down)
Sha Tin R10 A S Cruz / Neil Callan
Daliapour
Dyagilev
6g ex Traverse (Good Journey)
Bordertown R1 Richard Nicholson / Not notified
Dyagilev
6g ex Traverse (Good Journey)
Bordertown R2 Richard Nicholson / Not notified
Dandino
Adandiman
3c ex Mumbeilly (O'Reilly)
Geelong R3 Mitchell Freedman / Jordan Childs
Dane Shadow
Brobak
8g ex Pure Fire (Scenic)
Bordertown R3 Krystal Trembath / Not notified
Inglis Classic Summer Book $8,000
Patch Adams
8g ex Dorothy Dinosaur (Canny Lad)
Great Western R5 Aaron Purcell / Harry Coffey
Inglis Premier $70,000
Patch Adams
8g ex Dorothy Dinosaur (Canny Lad)
Great Western R5 Aaron Purcell / Harry Coffey
MM National Weanling Select Session $36,000
Dane Supreme
Congelator
7g ex Sweet Ascent (Deadly Storm)
Sunshine Coast R7 Paula Cartledge / Isabella Rabjones
Danehill Express
Honorfic
6g ex Datina (Le Grand Seigneur)
Geraldton R6 Peter J Daly / Michelle Hagley
MM Perth $14,000
Danerich
Flow Meter
11g ex Trice Moss (Keltrice)
Bordertown R1 John Hickmott / Not notified
Darci Brahma
Top Babe
3f ex Grable (Pins)
Grafton R3 Garry Hutchesson / Nozi Tomizawa
NZB Karaka Book 2 $42,500
Perfect Pair
6g ex Minori Express (Green Line Express)
Sha Tin R4 Jimmy Ting / Jack Wong
NZB Select $75,000
Amazing Star
6g ex Bright Abyss (Royal Academy)
Sha Tin R5 Jimmy Ting / Vincent Ho
NZB Select $30,000
Sky Darci
4g ex Strictly Maternal (O'Reilly)
Sha Tin R8 Caspar Fownes / Joao Moreira
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $160,000
Dawn Approach
Anewdaydawning
4g ex Clothilde (Danehill)
Geelong R4 Michael Townsend / Dean Yendall
Inglis Premier
Clever Approach
4g ex Aimee 'n' Kate (Choisir)
Geelong R4 Maddie Raymond / Damian Lane
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $150,000
Clever Approach
4g ex Aimee 'n' Kate (Choisir)
Geelong R4 Maddie Raymond / Damian Lane
MM Adelaide $60,000
Clever Approach
4g ex Aimee 'n' Kate (Choisir)
Geelong R4 Maddie Raymond / Damian Lane
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $30,000
Saintly Sunrise
5g ex St Trinians (Black Hawk)
Grafton R7 Warren Gavenlock / Belinda Hodder
MM Gold Coast $240,000
Rising Light
3g ex Hayaat (Montjeu)
Hobart R3 Gaetan Delon / Thomas Doyle
MM Tasmanian
Rising Light
3g ex Hayaat (Montjeu)
Hobart R3 Gaetan Delon / Thomas Doyle
MM National Weanling $14,000
Rockymountainhigh
3f ex Aspen Princess (Magic Albert)
Hobart R6 David and Scott Brunton / Georgie Catania
Inglis Classic $12,000
Light My Day
5g ex Clothilde (Danehill)
Sha Tin R2 C H Yip / Jerry Chau
Inglis VOBIS Gold $50,000
Light My Day
5g ex Clothilde (Danehill)
Sha Tin R2 C H Yip / Jerry Chau
Decanter
Revelry
10g ex Woodcut (Kingston Seattle)
Great Western R3 Tammy Birnie / Neil Farley
Inglis Autumn $1,000
Decides
Merv Decides
3g ex Pickup Paris (West Quest)
Hobart R2 Terence Evans / Stan Tsaikos
Stelladoni
5m ex Mystic Millie (Ladoni)
Hobart R3 David and Scott Brunton / Troy Baker
Declaration Of War
Our Declaration
5m ex Operetta Lass (Singspiel)
Hobart R7 Stuart Gandy / Jason Lyon
Inglis Australian Weanling Platinum Session $65,000
Voyage Warrior
5g ex Chaleur (Stravinsky)
Sha Tin R5 P F Yiu / Zac Purton
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $280,000
Voyage Warrior
5g ex Chaleur (Stravinsky)
Sha Tin R5 P F Yiu / Zac Purton
NZB Select $55,000
Deep Field
Frisson
3g ex In The Moment (Keeper)
Geelong R7 M & S Ellerton & Zahra / Damien Thornton
MM Gold Coast $80,000
Aheadofhistime
4g ex Lis Nediym (General Nediym)
Grafton R2 Trevor Hardy / Jon Grisedale
Inglis Classic $180,000
Sir Angus
4g ex All Primed Up (Blackfriars)
Grafton R3 Paul Smith / Matthew Bennett
Inglis Classic $22,000
Jet A One
4g ex Hadavision (Vision And Verse)
Grafton R6 Daiki Chujo / Nozi Tomizawa
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training
Jet A One
4g ex Hadavision (Vision And Verse)
Grafton R6 Daiki Chujo / Nozi Tomizawa
MM Gold Coast March $140,000
Winner Method
3g ex Magical Belle (Blackfriars)
Sha Tin R1 C S Shum / Zac Purton
MM Gold Coast $150,000
Party Genius
4g ex Queen Of Quilts (Viscount)
Sha Tin R3 Douglas Whyte / Jerry Chau
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $210,000
Party Genius
4g ex Queen Of Quilts (Viscount)
Sha Tin R3 Douglas Whyte / Jerry Chau
Inglis Premier $130,000
Party Genius
4g ex Queen Of Quilts (Viscount)
Sha Tin R3 Douglas Whyte / Jerry Chau
Deep Impact
Stimulation
7g ex Baahama (Anabaa)
Sha Tin R6 A S Cruz / Matthew Chadwick
Delago Deluxe
Revlis
6g ex Already (More Than Ready)
Geelong R7 Paul Preusker / Dean Holland
Revlis
6g ex Already (More Than Ready)
Geelong R7 Paul Preusker / Dean Holland
Inglis Premier $100,000
Delago Dehero
5g ex Already (More Than Ready)
Geraldton R7 Tony Clancy / Madi Derrick
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $10,000
Delago Dehero
5g ex Already (More Than Ready)
Geraldton R7 Tony Clancy / Madi Derrick
MM National $16,000
Delago Dehero
5g ex Already (More Than Ready)
Geraldton R7 Tony Clancy / Madi Derrick
Inglis Premier
Demerit
Xaarmerit
5g ex Quite Bexaar (Xaar)
Geraldton R4 Tony Clancy / Holly Watson
Denman
Golden Four
6g ex Gingerbread (Kempinsky)
Sha Tin R3 C W Chang / Zac Purton
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $50,000
Golden Four
6g ex Gingerbread (Kempinsky)
Sha Tin R3 C W Chang / Zac Purton
Hot King Prawn
6g ex De Chorus (Unbridled's Song)
Sha Tin R5 John Size / Joao Moreira
Inglis Classic $90,000
Champion Supreme
5g ex Future Choice (Redoute's Choice)
Sha Tin R6 Y S Tsui / Tony Piccone
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $70,000
Champion Supreme
5g ex Future Choice (Redoute's Choice)
Sha Tin R6 Y S Tsui / Tony Piccone
Inglis Classic $40,000
Regency Bo Bo
7g ex Tsukioka (Flying Spur)
Sha Tin R10 C S Shum / Matthew Poon
NZB Premier $400,000
Denmarket
Parisian Tycoon
6g ex Tycoon Tango (Last Tycoon)
Sunshine Coast R1 Melissa Taylor / Mark Du Plessis
Dick Turpin
Shecky Red
6g ex Blazing Red Jules (Passenger)
Geraldton R3 Geoffrey Tiver / Victoria Corver
Out Of Fashion
4m ex Exquisite Fashion (Blackfriars)
Geraldton R3 Willie Parker / Natasha Faithfull
My China Doll
7m ex Atavism (Hennessy)
Geraldton R4 Jacquelyn Scott / Chris Graham
MM Perth $90,000
Thewayiwalk
5m ex Magical Memories (Bletchley Park)
Geraldton R5 Bruce Kay / Jerry Noske
MM Perth $10,000
Sakarya
6m ex Secret Empire (Second Empire)
Geraldton R6 Gordon Spowart / Troy Turner
MM Perth
Discorsi
Fetch More Ammo
7m ex Soldier's Smile (Soldier's Tale)
Geraldton R8 Murray Sharp / Jerry Noske
Dissident
Abbou
3g ex Uncanny Choice (Choisir)
Geraldton R2 Adam Durrant / Joseph Azzopardi
Mystical Beauty
3f ex Rap Tale (Tale Of The Cat)
Hobart R6 Adam Trinder / Bulent Muhcu
MM Tasmanian $30,000
Mystical Beauty
3f ex Rap Tale (Tale Of The Cat)
Hobart R6 Adam Trinder / Bulent Muhcu
MM National Weanling
Divine Prophet
Angel Like
2f ex Anna House (Awesome Again)
Grafton R1 Kacy Fogden / Brooke Ainsworth
Domesday
Mister Dynamix
5g ex Mother Superior (God's Own)
Geelong R7 Quinton Scott / Jordan Childs
Pequina Colina
5m ex Graskop (Manton)
Grafton R7 Dwayne Schmidt / Noriyuki Masuda
Dr Doute's
Round Mountain Gem
8m ex Round Robin (Langfuhr)
Sunshine Coast R6 Philip Kimmet / Damien Boutet
Dream Ahead
Darlene Dream
5m ex Taraneem (Snitzel)
Great Western R3 Helen White / Juana Andreou
Inglis Australian Weanling General Session $2,000
Once Upon A Dream
6m ex Saltator (Testa Rossa)
Great Western R7 Matt Cumani / Neil Farley
Once Upon A Dream
6m ex Saltator (Testa Rossa)
Great Western R7 Matt Cumani / Neil Farley
Inglis Classic $32,000
Dreamtime Magic
4m ex Mieko's Diamond (Ferocity)
Grafton R2 Matthew Dunn / Andrew Mallyon
MM Adelaide $25,000
She's A Mitzy
7m ex Listeners (Domesday)
Sunshine Coast R6 Carolyn Hickey / Tiffani Brooker
Inglis Classic Autumn Book $1,250
Sunny And Gold
4g ex Eager To Please (Stratum)
Sha Tin R1 C H Yip / Derek Leung
Inglis Classic Book 2 $25,000
Miss Anticipation
4m ex Film Star (Pivotal)
Wyong R2 Ron Leemon / Tyler Schiller
Inglis Classic Book 2 $30,000
Sombre Prize
4g ex Eimhis (Al Samer)
Wyong R4 Henry Reeves / Grant Buckley
Inglis Scone $7,000
Sombre Prize
4g ex Eimhis (Al Samer)
Wyong R4 Henry Reeves / Grant Buckley
MM Gold Coast
Dream Maiden
5m ex Jungfrau (Commands)
Wyong R6 Jason Coyle / Alysha Collett
Inglis Scone $9,000
Dubawi
Captain Cook
8g ex Canda (Storm Cat)
Hobart R7 C & L Goggin & Meaburn / Brendon Mc Coull
Momentum Happy
5g ex Longing To Dance (Danehill Dancer)
Sha Tin R1 Jimmy Ting / Jack Wong
Dubleo
Cuff And Collar
4m ex That's Vindictive (Canny Lad)
Wyong R4 John Steinmetz / Quayde Krogh
Duke Of Marmalade
Celestial Story
8g ex Our Seventh Heaven (Vettori)
Great Western R6 Ken Elford / Michael Poy
Inglis Classic Summer Book $32,500
Dundeel
Dundeel Star
3f ex Defender (Redoute's Choice)
Geelong R1 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Luke Currie
Inglis Australian Easter $300,000
Handshake
3c ex Fast Gal (Fastnet Rock)
Geelong R3 Paul Preusker / Dean Holland
NZB Ready To Run $100,000
Handshake
3c ex Fast Gal (Fastnet Rock)
Geelong R3 Paul Preusker / Dean Holland
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 2 $45,000
Duporth
Truporth
6g ex True Grace (Lion Heart)
Bordertown R6 Barry Carraill / Not notified
Dutch Art
More Than This
5g ex Striving (Danehill Dancer)
Sha Tin R7 K W Lui / Derek Leung
Easy Rocking
Rock On Destiny
8g ex Rose Of Destiny (Irgun)
Sunshine Coast R7 Kim C Anderson / Andrew Spinks
El Roca
Kay Oh Ell
3f ex Go Kate Go (More Than Ready)
Hobart R6 Yassy Nishitani / Ianish Luximon
MM National Book 1 $26,000
Lucky Patch
4g ex Gould (Danehill Dancer)
Sha Tin R8 K W Lui / Matthew Poon
MM National $40,000
Elvstroem
Pinkeyes Pride
7m ex Our Hollywood Miss (Woodman)
Hobart R8 John Luttrell / Peter Lui
Elzaam
Vincy
7g ex Instant Memories (Ad Valorem)
Sha Tin R6 Douglas Whyte / Jerry Chau
Indicative Vote
4g ex Kaplinsky (Fath)
Sha Tin R9 K W Lui / Dylan Mo
Epaulette
Pollyanna
4m ex Love Shuttle (Zizou)
Bordertown R6 Ashton Downing / Not notified
Inglis Classic Book 2 $35,000
Plonka
5g ex Loving New (Choctaw Ridge)
Grafton R6 Warren Gavenlock / Matthew Mc Guren
Inglis Ready 2 Race $85,000
Plonka
5g ex Loving New (Choctaw Ridge)
Grafton R6 Warren Gavenlock / Matthew Mc Guren
Inglis Premier
Pure Indulgence
5m ex Ta Ta Tatiana (Carry The Crown)
Sunshine Coast R6 Gillian Heinrich / Josh Adams
MM Gold Coast $240,000
Pure Indulgence
5m ex Ta Ta Tatiana (Carry The Crown)
Sunshine Coast R6 Gillian Heinrich / Josh Adams
Inglis Australian Weanling Platinum Session $34,000
McMunigal
6g ex Picture Of Lily (Medicean)
Sha Tin R2 David Ferraris / Jack Wong
Equiano
Comano
4g ex Coming Of Age (Stratum)
Geelong R2 J & D Warren & Krongold / Will Gordon
Inglis VOBIS Gold
Eurozone
Zarley Eve
4m ex Magsaya (Danehill Dancer)
Bordertown R6 Roslyn Day / Not notified
Inglis Scone $20,000
Cool Harry
2c ex Venturoso (Benicio)
Grafton R1 Samantha McGuren / Allan Chau
Flying Euros
4g ex Flying Mistress (Flying Spur)
Grafton R4 David Campbell / Matthew Mc Guren
MM Gold Coast March $15,000
Flying Euros
4g ex Flying Mistress (Flying Spur)
Grafton R4 David Campbell / Matthew Mc Guren
MM National Weanling $3,500
Eurosymbol
5g ex So Delicious (Henny Hughes)
Grafton R5 Matthew McCudden / Matthew Mc Guren
Inglis Premier $40,000
Popcorn Tender
3g ex Popcorn Charley (Redoute's Choice)
Geraldton R7 Ashley Maley / Michelle Hagley
MM Perth Book 1 $45,000
Felzone
5g ex Surefirerose (Galileo)
Sunshine Coast R5 Kelly Schweida / Tegan Harrison
MM National
Dollareuro
4g ex Moporena (Arena)
Sunshine Coast R7 A J & T Edmonds / Robbie Fradd
Red Hot Zone
3g ex She's Red Hot (Red Ransom)
Wyong R4 Clarry Conners / Andrew Gibbons
Exceed And Excel
Yulong Island
3g ex Lindisfarne (Viscount)
Geelong R6 Matt Laurie / Ethan Brown
Ultimate Glory
10g ex Grilse (Rahy)
Sha Tin R3 K L Man Man / Christophe Soumillon
Computer Patch
4r ex Girl Hussler (Hussonet)
Sha Tin R5 A S Cruz / Matthew Chadwick
Inglis Australian Easter $800,000
Big Party
5g ex De Groove (Dehere)
Sha Tin R5 Frankie Lor / Karis Teetan
Inglis Australian Easter $420,000
Excellent Proposal
4g ex Procrastination (Pivotal)
Sha Tin R8 John Size / Blake Shinn
MM Gold Coast $200,000
Excelebration
Firebrace
4g ex Serenity Jane (Galileo)
Geraldton R2 Ken Nightingale / Lisa Staples
Shadow Breaker
5h ex Kramer Drive (Medicean)
Sha Tin R2 Jimmy Ting / Keith Yeung
Cheerful Star
7g ex Lausanne (Lawman)
Sha Tin R2 Frankie Lor / Zac Purton
Splendour And Gold
6g ex Further (More Than Ready)
Sha Tin R6 C H Yip / Christophe Soumillon
Inglis Australian Easter Session 2 $80,000
Teronito
4g ex Aromania (Husson)
Wyong R5 Nathan Doyle / Lee Magorrian
Excellent Art
Fioravanti
9g ex Woona (End Sweep)
Wyong R7 Jacqueline Greentree / Rachael Murray
Exosphere
Nearly Fine
3g ex Shemakhan (Mastercraftsman)
Wyong R3 Mark Newnham / Tyler Schiller
MM Adelaide Session 1 $130,000
Nearly Fine
3g ex Shemakhan (Mastercraftsman)
Wyong R3 Mark Newnham / Tyler Schiller
MM National Weanling $50,000
Falvelon
Vivendo Il Sogno
4g ex Noosa Princess (Monashee Mountain)
Grafton R2 Matthew Dunn / Emily Atkinson
MM Gold Coast March $30,000
Fastnet Rock
Ten Carat
6g ex Diamond Earth (Choisir)
Geraldton R7 Glen Cortes / Lisa Staples
Ten Carat
6g ex Diamond Earth (Choisir)
Geraldton R7 Glen Cortes / Lisa Staples
Hardington
8g ex La Cucina (Last Tycoon)
Geraldton R8 Ken Nightingale / Lisa Staples
Shackleton
7g ex Wiener (More Than Ready)
Geraldton R10 Garry Delane / Michelle Hagley
Inglis Australian Easter $1,350,000
Ferlax
Unlikelyoccurrence
3f ex Sister Phenomenon (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Sunshine Coast R6 Stuart Kendrick / Luke Tarrant
MM National Book 1 $30,000
E Star
5g ex Duck For Cover (Savabeel)
Sha Tin R4 K L Man Man / Neil Callan
NZB Select $42,500
Fighting Sun
Hai Sun
3f ex Hai Lil (Churchill Downs)
Geelong R1 Mitchell Freedman / Jarrod Fry
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 2
Elegant Lad
4g ex Rossan (Testa Rossa)
Geelong R3 Ray Besanko / Lewis German
Worthy Opponent
5g ex Meritous (Danehill)
Hobart R1 John Luttrell / Jason Lyon
Fastest Trigger
3g ex Rock Of Kimberlite (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Sunshine Coast R2 S & A Barling / Stephanie Lacy
When You Believe
4g ex Checklist (Reset)
Sha Tin R10 Frankie Lor / Karis Teetan
MM Adelaide
When You Believe
4g ex Checklist (Reset)
Sha Tin R10 Frankie Lor / Karis Teetan
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $10,000
Fighting Duck
4m ex The Ongoing Saga (Real Saga)
Wyong R1 Darryl Roberts / Rachael Murray
Fiorente
Elphin Court
4m ex Pixerecourt (Lonhro)
Bordertown R5 David Tootell Snr / Not notified
Khan Of Khans
3g ex Love The Moment (Savoire Vivre)
Great Western R1 Lindsey Smith / Melissa Julius
MM Tasmanian $115,000
Francoli
5g ex Elle Choisit (Choisir)
Great Western R2 Julie Crosbie / Jade Da Rose
Inglis Premier $32,500
Pegazeus
5g ex Chordata (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Great Western R4 Archie Alexander / Neil Farley
Inglis VOBIS Gold $26,000
Fior The Tiger
5g ex Not Again Tiger (Tiger Hill)
Grafton R4 Joanne Hardy / Jon Grisedale
Inglis Premier
Encosta Fiorente
4m ex Encosta De Legend (Encosta De Lago)
Hobart R3 John Luttrell / Stan Tsaikos
Gee Gee Fiorente
5g ex Tolago (Encosta De Lago)
Hobart R7 L, D & T Wells / Bulent Muhcu
Ausbred Cooee
3g ex Silamani (Singspiel)
Wyong R4 Noel Mayfield-Smith / Adrian Layt
Flower Alley
Apex Top
4g ex Cosima Liszt (Rich Man's Gold)
Sha Tin R3 A T Millard / Anthony Hamelin
Footstepsinthesand
Noble Desire
5g ex Mimisel (Selkirk)
Sha Tin R1 Douglas Whyte / Matthew Poon
Foxwedge
Elisavet
5m ex Cruise Control (Sebring)
Hobart R8 Leanne Gaffney / Brendon Mc Coull
MM Gold Coast $50,000
Frankel
San Remo
7g ex Rosie's Posy (Suave Dancer)
Great Western R5 Dane Smith / Michael Poy
Frisco View
Finest Act
4m ex Miaz (Za-Im)
Grafton R3 David Savins / Allan Chau
Galah
Kalakaua
4g ex Sugar Fix (Key Business)
Geraldton R1 Peter Bamford / Troy Turner
Lead Guitar
4m ex Lead Rope (Real Jester)
Geraldton R3 Graham Morgan / Chris Nicoll
Carelessly
3f ex Lead Rope (Real Jester)
Geraldton R3 Adam Durrant / Joseph Azzopardi
Galileo
Russian Emperor
4c ex Atlantic Jewel (Fastnet Rock)
Sha Tin R8 Douglas Whyte / Keith Yeung
Gallo Di Ferro
Sentry Gate
8g ex Arinna (Lake Coniston)
Bordertown R1 Dennis O'Leary / Not notified
Gingerbread Man
Kirigami
4m ex Origami (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Geraldton R2 Neville Parnham / Keshaw Dhurun
MM Perth $40,000
Glass Harmonium
Anrushka
3f ex Wisbeach (Duke Of Marmalade)
Bordertown R6 Richard Nicholson / Not notified
Anrushka
3f ex Wisbeach (Duke Of Marmalade)
Bordertown R7 Richard Nicholson / Not notified
Glass Warrior
5m ex Hissy Miss (Golden Snake)
Hobart R7 John Blacker / Sigrid Carr
Globetrotter
Travelling Gigolo
3g ex Sharpay Magic (Magic Albert)
Hobart R2 David and Scott Brunton / Ismail Toker
MM Tasmanian
Golden Archer
Ticino Belle
4m ex Germayne Lass (Stromberg Carlson)
Sunshine Coast R5 Trevor Thomas / Tiffani Brooker
MM Gold Coast March $30,000
Gonski
Bronski
7g ex Nurney Girl (Scenic)
Bordertown R2 S and J Jaensch / Not notified
Jus Tin
7g ex Exceptional Dancer (Lago Delight)
Bordertown R6 Scott Whittle / Not notified
Good Journey
Good Girl Bella
5m ex Sunflame (Jeune)
Bordertown R2 Jeffrey Searle / Not notified
MM Adelaide $14,000
In The Fast Lane
8g ex Shell I Swing (Celtic Swing)
Bordertown R4 Kerrie Vantijn / Not notified
MM Adelaide
In The Fast Lane
8g ex Shell I Swing (Celtic Swing)
Geelong R6 Kerrie Vantijn / Dean Holland
MM Adelaide
Mr Mischief
5g ex Seeyatomoro (Testa Rossa)
Great Western R5 Peter A Jones / Chelsea Hall
Luck In Running
5g ex Hutt's Image (Spectrum)
Grafton R5 Jane Clement / Belinda Hodder
MM Adelaide $55,000
Guillotine
Zawadi
5g ex Classic Babe (Classic Fame)
Sunshine Coast R5 Paul Jenkins / James Orman
Trust Me
5g ex Cassie May (Red Clubs)
Sha Tin R10 C H Yip / Matthew Chadwick
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $40,000
Hala Bek
Kebalah
6g ex Veneruso (Foxhound)
Geraldton R2 Bradley Seinor / Mitchell Pateman
Harbour Watch
Storm Harbour
6g ex Jade Tempest (Danehill Dancer)
Sunshine Coast R4 Tim Hurley / Jake Bayliss
Storm Harbour
6g ex Jade Tempest (Danehill Dancer)
Sunshine Coast R4 Tim Hurley / Jake Bayliss
Inglis Scone Select $30,000
Waikuku
6g ex London Plane (Danehill Dancer)
Sha Tin R7 John Size / Joao Moreira
Charity Go
6g ex Princess Mood (Muhtarram)
Sha Tin R9 C S Shum / Alexis Badel
Hard Spun
Anakyn Daraxes
7g ex Riviera Ripple (Carnegie)
Geelong R6 Simone Ferchie / Lewis German
Havana Gold
Bella Baby
6g ex Chanter (Lomitas)
Sha Tin R1 W Y So / Alexis Badel
Headwater
In Hot Water
3f ex Banri Maeve (Magic Albert)
Geelong R1 Matthew Williams / Dean Yendall
River Twain
3g ex Manju (Henny Hughes)
Geelong R8 M G & M Price & Kent / Michael Walker
Inglis Classic $140,000
River Twain
3g ex Manju (Henny Hughes)
Geelong R8 M G & M Price & Kent / Michael Walker
Inglis Australian Weanling $75,000
Helmet
Silk Jacket
4m ex Bardego (Barathea)
Geelong R5 Matt Cumani / Madison Lloyd
MM Gold Coast $200,000
Northanna
4m ex Blue Collar Jill (Perugino)
Great Western R4 Austy Coffey / Harry Coffey
Foxhood
4g ex Foxbury (Hussonet)
Geraldton R5 Jodie Liakousis / Carleen Hefel
Inglis Premier Book 2 $25,000
Thelma
3f ex Tranquil Lass (Delago Brom)
Hobart R6 Brendan McShane / Craig Newitt
Henny Hughes
She's No Angel
6m ex She's So Right (Right Wing)
Geraldton R3 Kayla Farrell / Jerry Noske
Henrythenavigator
Mycroft
7g ex Change Of Class (Masterclass)
Geraldton R9 Gordon Spowart / Troy Turner
MM Perth
Hidden Dragon
Pay The Plumber
4g ex Lotsahula (Sequalo)
Grafton R3 Brett Bellamy / Andrew Mallyon
High Chaparral
Prolix
5m ex Set To Talk (Reset)
Great Western R4 Julie Scott / Will Price
Brother In Arms
8g ex Tahni Girl (Redoute's Choice)
Great Western R6 Emma Church / John Allen
Inglis Australian Easter $325,000
Generalmaintenance
6g ex Vertefeuille (Commands)
Hobart R8 John Blacker / Craig Newitt
MM National
Thinkin' Big
5g ex Nothin' Leica Cat (Tale Of The Cat)
Sha Tin R9 Douglas Whyte / Keith Yeung
Highly Recommended
Smart Cousin
5g ex Howbaddouneedit (Howbaddouwantit)
Sha Tin R2 C H Yip / Karis Teetan
Hinchinbrook
Endangered Species
3g ex Crystal River (Bernardini)
Grafton R3 Joanne Hardy / Jon Grisedale
Inglis Classic $200,000
Hitchinrail
4g ex Morinda (Desert King)
Geraldton R7 D & B Pearce / Joseph Azzopardi
MM Perth $180,000
Hitchinrail
4g ex Morinda (Desert King)
Geraldton R7 D & B Pearce / Joseph Azzopardi
MM National Weanling $120,000
Kukinta
3f ex De Lago Bloom (Encosta De Lago)
Sunshine Coast R3 Katina Cotsiopoulos / Andrew Spinks
MM Gold Coast March $13,000
Brilliant China
3g ex Classic Guitar (Lonhro)
Sha Tin R3 T P Yung / Chad Schofield
MM Gold Coast $300,000
Brilliant China
3g ex Classic Guitar (Lonhro)
Sha Tin R3 T P Yung / Chad Schofield
MM National Weanling $125,000
Champion's Way
5g ex Greta's Yarn (Redoute's Choice)
Sha Tin R7 John Size / Alexis Badel
Inglis Premier $150,000
Zidler
3g ex Za Moulin Rouge (Street Cry)
Wyong R4 Chris Waller / Jay Ford
MM Gold Coast $200,000
Confident Lad
5g ex Ready To Impress (Orpen)
Wyong R5 Jason Coyle / Tyler Schiller
Holy Roman Emperor
Dragon Kingdom
3g ex Bokissa (Bradbury's Luck)
Sha Tin R1 Y S Tsui / Karis Teetan
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $45,000
Maximize Heart
4g ex Nictate (Teofilo)
Sha Tin R3 C H Yip / Matthew Poon
Host
Greetings Ned
6g ex Alezzie (Court Of Jewels)
Bordertown R3 Michael O'Leary / Not notified
Scarlet River
4m ex Shalini (Hurricane Sky)
Bordertown R6 Ryan Balfour / Not notified
MM Adelaide
Scarlet River
4m ex Shalini (Hurricane Sky)
Bordertown R7 Ryan Balfour / Not notified
MM Adelaide
Hurdy Gurdy Man
Gunsablazin'
4g ex Honourable Miss (Honours List)
Geelong R5 Brittany Raymond / Dean Yendall
Husson
Sylvan Crest
9g ex Manhattan Transfer (Carnegie)
Bordertown R4 W F Francis and G Kent / Not notified
Inglis Classic Summer Book
Kilmarnock
8g ex Salix Caprea (Catbird)
Grafton R5 Lea Selby / Casey-Mae Waddell
MM Gold Coast $140,000
Kilmarnock
8g ex Salix Caprea (Catbird)
Grafton R5 Lea Selby / Casey-Mae Waddell
MM National Weanling Select Session $65,000
Dominant Crown
7g ex Amber's Crown (Excites)
Grafton R6 Wayne S Lawson / Shane Arnold
Casa Rosada
4m ex Star Of Danetime (Danetime)
Geraldton R4 D & B Pearce / Joseph Azzopardi
Flying Mighty
4g ex Ibis (Al Samer)
Sha Tin R6 D J Hall / Chad Schofield
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $200,000
Flying Mighty
4g ex Ibis (Al Samer)
Sha Tin R6 D J Hall / Chad Schofield
MM National Weanling $32,000
Husson Lightning
Can He Hussel
6g ex Sarabella (Scenic)
Geraldton R8 Graeme Hammarquist / Chris Graham
MM Perth $10,000
Rhino's Lad
8g ex Speed Up (Canny Lad)
Geraldton R8 Peter J Daly / Keshaw Dhurun
Hussonet
Shady Hustle
5m ex Shady Grove (Legion)
Hobart R7 Stephen Lockhart / Daniel Ganderton
MM Adelaide Book 2 $30,000
I Am Invincible
Te Ata
6m ex Chickasaw (Flying Spur)
Geelong R7 Declan Maher / Luke Currie
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $60,000
All Stand
7g ex Chelsea Lass (Bureaucracy)
Grafton R6 Mark Stewart / Zac Lloyd
Yes We Can
5g ex Masonette (Grand Lodge)
Sha Tin R2 T P Yung / Alexis Badel
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $370,000
Yes We Can
5g ex Masonette (Grand Lodge)
Sha Tin R2 T P Yung / Alexis Badel
Inglis Premier $145,000
Wishful Thinker
7g ex Zebithea (Barathea)
Sha Tin R5 C H Yip / Christophe Soumillon
Inglis The Star Ready2Race
Wishful Thinker
7g ex Zebithea (Barathea)
Sha Tin R5 C H Yip / Christophe Soumillon
MM Gold Coast March $80,000
Wishful Thinker
7g ex Zebithea (Barathea)
Sha Tin R5 C H Yip / Christophe Soumillon
Hurt Money
3c ex Zingaling (Redoute's Choice)
Wyong R2 P & P Snowden / Adrian Layt
Inglis Australian Easter $300,000
Iffraaj
Monraaj
5g ex Riesling (Last Tycoon)
Bordertown R3 Ryan Balfour / Not notified
MM Adelaide
Petrillo
3c ex Colombelle (Zabeel)
Sunshine Coast R2 Stuart Kendrick / Luke Tarrant
NZB Ready To Run $60,000
Petrillo
3c ex Colombelle (Zabeel)
Sunshine Coast R2 Stuart Kendrick / Luke Tarrant
NZB Karaka Book 1
Ilovethiscity
Vivaldi's Quest
7g ex Autumnconcerto (Hussonet)
Bordertown R4 Matthew Seyers / Not notified
MM Adelaide $18,000
I'm All The Talk
Mr Have A Chat
3g ex Living Colour (Oratorio)
Great Western R7 John Price / John Allen
MM Perth Book 2 $24,000
Instinction
Marcee
6m ex Imposing Way (Hemingway)
Grafton R3 Maree Hopkins / Michael Heagney
Ivawood
Maximus
4h ex Coco Demure (Titus Livius)
Sha Tin R8 A T Millard / Chad Schofield
Izmir
Majinika
9g ex Bettabon (Ron Bon)
Geraldton R9 Ashley Maley / Michelle Hagley
Jabali
Flight To Bali
3f ex Supreme Flight (Zabeel)
Sunshine Coast R3 Brian Wakefield / Larry Cassidy
MM Gold Coast Book 3 $8,000
Jakkalberry
Harmony Win Win
4g ex Emma Savanna (Savabeel)
Sha Tin R4 Douglas Whyte / Jerry Chau
Inglis Ready 2 Race
Jimmy Choux
Come In Spinner
6g ex Spinalign (Align)
Sunshine Coast R5 Barry Lockwood / Mark Du Plessis
NZB Select $100,000
Sell My Sole
4g ex Shahbab (Bertolini)
Sha Tin R1 John Size / Joao Moreira
NZB Karaka - Book 2 $100,000
Excellent Chariot
4g ex Tantrum (Savabeel)
Sha Tin R10 P F Yiu / Derek Leung
Keep The Faith
Kardinia
6g ex Creole (Arena)
Bordertown R7 Ron Daniel / Not notified
Bay Of Faith
7g ex Miss Bon Beach (Footstepsinthesand)
Great Western R7 Marcus Fahler / Melissa Julius
Keeper
Keep The Magic
10g ex Lady Kaapusine (Octagonal)
Great Western R7 Robert Linnell / Juana Andreou
NZB National Weanling $16,000
Kendel Star
Kenyluck
5g ex Kopek (Fasliyev)
Geraldton R9 Allan W Hughes / Simone Altieri
MM Perth $35,000
King Cugat
Rock Odyssey
4g ex Rock Opera (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Grafton R3 Daniel Want / Anthony Allen
Rock Odyssey
4g ex Rock Opera (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Grafton R3 Daniel Want / Anthony Allen
King Of Prussia
Valse
5m ex Sylvan Waltz (Danehill Dancer)
Great Western R6 Emma Collins / Lucinda Boyd
Kingman
Tsar
4g ex Kilo Alpha (King's Best)
Sha Tin R8 Y S Tsui / Tony Piccone
Kuroshio
Tateyama
3f ex Euchre Star (Nicconi)
Bordertown R7 Matthew Seyers / Not notified
Legion
Mug's Game
4m ex Chickasan (Cullen)
Bordertown R6 Ms N Bruggemann / Not notified
Lonhro
Maslow
5g ex Tahnee Tango (Grand Lodge)
Grafton R2 Edward O'Rourke / Belinda Hodder
Inglis Premier $260,000
Sethlans
5g ex Hestia (Machiavellian)
Sunshine Coast R2 Allan Denham / Brad Pengelly
Shaibanat
4g ex Margham (Encosta De Lago)
Sunshine Coast R7 Andrew Williamson / Jaden Lloyd
Jolly Banner
9g ex Valkyrie Diva (Jade Robbery)
Sha Tin R5 P F Yiu / Matthew Poon
Inglis Australian Easter $300,000
Lookin At Lucky
Panfield
4c ex Esterina II (Orpen)
Sha Tin R9 A T Millard / Joao Moreira
Lope De Vega
Fortune Triple
4g ex Kerry Gal (Galileo)
Sha Tin R2 Y S Tsui / Victor Wong
Green Reign
5g ex Zarzuela (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Sha Tin R4 Caspar Fownes / Chad Schofield
Inglis Australian Easter $260,000
Love Conquers All
Dynastic
6g ex China Road (Commands)
Bordertown R4 Nikki Pollock / Not notified
Curtain Call
5g ex Curtain (Springsteen)
Bordertown R4 Garret Lynch / Not notified
MM Gold Coast March $26,000
Curtain Call
5g ex Curtain (Springsteen)
Bordertown R4 Garret Lynch / Not notified
Dynastic
6g ex China Road (Commands)
Bordertown R4 Nikki Pollock / Not notified
MM Gold Coast $140,000
Gitche Gumee
4m ex Miss Jinx (Flying Spur)
Grafton R3 Alan Boyd / Belinda Hodder
Flying Honour
5g ex Crystal Honour (Honours List)
Grafton R4 Maree Hopkins / Michael Heagney
Uno Amor
5m ex Unchained Melody (Commands)
Sunshine Coast R6 Brian Wakefield / Larry Cassidy
MM Gold Coast March
Love Puzzle
5m ex Vital Page (Iglesia)
Sunshine Coast R6 Katina Cotsiopoulos / Andrew Spinks
Devillain
6m ex Dane Peggy (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Sunshine Coast R6 Pat Duff / Kate Cowan
Lucas Cranach
Stealthy Lucas
6g ex Hidden Moment (Ladoni)
Bordertown R1 Ms N Bruggemann / Not notified
Rough Beauty
5m ex Embroglio (Savoire Vivre)
Bordertown R5 Garret Lynch / Not notified
Chi Mazel
3g ex Chi Gong (Henny Hughes)
Hobart R3 John Keys / Craig Newitt
Magic Albert
Almira Gulch
5m ex Princess Mossman (Mossman)
Geelong R6 Shaun Muir / Patrick Moloney
Magnus
Girlinthemirror
5m ex Missy Memoirs (Rubiton)
Bordertown R6 W F Francis and G Kent / Not notified
MM Adelaide Book 2
Girlinthemirror
5m ex Missy Memoirs (Rubiton)
Bordertown R7 W F Francis and G Kent / Not notified
MM Adelaide Book 2
Sight Success
4g ex Tarp (Bletchley Park)
Sha Tin R10 John Size / Joao Moreira
MM Perth $45,000
Mahisara
Mahashakti
4m ex Pas De Deux (Sadler's Wells)
Geelong R5 Mitchell Freedman / Ethan Brown
Time Saver
4g ex Angelic (Giant's Causeway)
Grafton R4 Alan Boyd / Allan Chau
Makfi
Family Leader
6g ex Egeria (Daylami)
Sha Tin R2 Caspar Fownes / Joao Moreira
NZB Premier $135,000
Prime Minister
5g ex Khagan (Viking Ruler)
Sha Tin R4 P F Yiu / Derek Leung
NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings
Prime Minister
5g ex Khagan (Viking Ruler)
Sha Tin R4 P F Yiu / Derek Leung
NZB Premier
Manhattan Rain
Picture Show
4m ex Motion Pictures (Oratorio)
Geraldton R5 Graeme Hammarquist / Kyra Yuill
Upper East Side
4g ex Pretentious Miss (Commands)
Wyong R7 Kristen Buchanan / Jessica Taylor
Master Of Design
Masterati
7g ex Lady Of Dormello (General Nediym)
Bordertown R2 Grant Young / Not notified
Inglis Premier Ses 2 $85,000
Masterati
7g ex Lady Of Dormello (General Nediym)
Bordertown R3 Grant Young / Not notified
Inglis Premier Ses 2 $85,000
Comiendo
4m ex Springalon (Lonhro)
Bordertown R3 Jamie Opperman / Not notified
Comiendo
4m ex Springalon (Lonhro)
Bordertown R4 Jamie Opperman / Not notified
Matsqui
Apologize
6g ex Sharp Mind (Mind Games)
Hobart R2 Jenny James / Brendon Mc Coull
Mawingo
Weldborough
3g ex Aqua Street (Waterford Road)
Hobart R3 Leanne Gaffney / Brendon Mc Coull
Indigo Girls
3f ex In Theory (Flying Spur)
Hobart R6 Graeme McCulloch / Ismail Toker
MM Tasmanian
Medaglia D'Oro
So Belafonte
7g ex Very Discreet (Exceed And Excel)
Great Western R6 Dan O'Sullivan / Neil Farley
Inglis Premier
D'Oro Heart
3g ex True Heart (More Than Ready)
Grafton R4 Shane Everson / Anthony Allen
D'Oro Heart
3g ex True Heart (More Than Ready)
Grafton R4 Shane Everson / Anthony Allen
D'Oro Heart
3g ex True Heart (More Than Ready)
Grafton R4 Shane Everson / Anthony Allen
Inglis Australian Easter $25,000
Bronze Star
4g ex Minaj (Commands)
Hobart R4 David and Scott Brunton / David Pires
Inglis Premier
Repulse
5g ex Meidung (Bernardini)
Sunshine Coast R5 Diane G Murphy / Stephanie Thornton
Golden Sixty
5g ex Gaudeamus (Distorted Humor)
Sha Tin R7 K W Lui / Vincent Ho
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $300,000
Golden Sixty
5g ex Gaudeamus (Distorted Humor)
Sha Tin R7 K W Lui / Vincent Ho
MM Gold Coast $120,000
Enrich Delight
4g ex Zydeco (Zabeel)
Sha Tin R8 Caspar Fownes / Christophe Soumillon
Diamonds And Rust
4m ex Gabbidon (Bel Esprit)
Wyong R6 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Jean Van Overmeire
MM Gold Coast $200,000
Monaco Consul
Diplomac Jack
7g ex Potomac (General Nediym)
Great Western R5 Thomas Carberry / Neil Farley
Inglis Premier Ses 2 $7,000
Pexbury Avenue
7g ex Icedane (Danachenka)
Sunshine Coast R4 Ian Jackson / Luke Tarrant
Monde Bleu
Our Dexter
10g ex Unique Edition (Rubiton)
Great Western R6 Dane Smith / Zoe Lloyd
More Than Ready
Bubblerap
6g ex Private Nancy (Soldier's Tale)
Bordertown R1 Lee Creek / Not notified
Pewter
7g ex Offer (Redoute's Choice)
Bordertown R2 Susan Murphy / Not notified
MM Gold Coast
Hardedge
4g ex Calvinia (Varick)
Grafton R3 Chris Manson / Matthew Mc Guren
Hardedge
4g ex Calvinia (Varick)
Grafton R3 Chris Manson / Matthew Mc Guren
MM Gold Coast $260,000
Morgenstern
3g ex Heart Ashley (Lion Heart)
Grafton R3 Kacy Fogden / Luke Rolls
MM Gold Coast $280,000
State Prosecutor
6g ex Significant (Flying Spur)
Geraldton R6 Garry Delane / Carleen Hefel
Creeping
3g ex The Ivy (Street Sense)
Wyong R4 John P Thompson / Chris C Williams
Inglis Classic $80,000
Creeping
3g ex The Ivy (Street Sense)
Wyong R4 John P Thompson / Chris C Williams
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings $50,000
Mosayter
Souchong
5m ex Smytzer's Saint (Dehere)
Wyong R5 Todd Howlett / Mikayla Weir
Moshe
Stage Front
5g ex Wajanaat (Nadeem)
Geelong R8 Brendan McCarthy / Noel Callow
MM Adelaide $20,000
Mighty Moshe
7m ex Alfajiri (Arazi)
Great Western R7 Melody Cunningham / Will Price
Divide The Sea
4g ex Rachine (Pins)
Geraldton R10 Murray Sharp / Chris Nicoll
MM Perth $20,000
Big Fortune
6g ex Divine Lady (Skalato)
Sha Tin R10 Douglas Whyte / Jerry Chau
Inglis Classic $80,000
Mulaazem
Great Iam
4g ex All Fox (All Chatter)
Great Western R2 George Osborne / John Allen
New Covenant
5g ex Key To Eternity (Sunday Knight)
Great Western R3 George Osborne / John Allen
Musee D'Orsay
Talk About Tom
10g ex Talkback Show (Euclase)
Great Western R2 David Connors / Christine Puls
Mutawaajid
Harbour Express
7g ex Ragnhild (Magnus)
Bordertown R4 Scott Whittle / Not notified
My Admiration
Black Money
5g ex About To Blow (Saxon)
Geraldton R1 Graeme Hammarquist / Kyra Yuill
Moderator
5g ex Miss Iridium (Geiger Counter)
Geraldton R6 Brock Lewthwaite / Laqdar Ramoly
My Atacanta
My Demi
6g ex Demimonde (Stratum)
Geraldton R9 Brock Lewthwaite / Laqdar Ramoly
Myboycharlie
Miss Charlie Brown
2f ex Red Fever (Red Ransom)
Hobart R5 Adam Trinder / Bulent Muhcu
MM Adelaide $62,000
Rise High
7g ex Lana Girl (Arch)
Sha Tin R7 Caspar Fownes / Christophe Soumillon
Nathaniel
Entrusted
5g ex Royal Empress (Holy Roman Emperor)
Sha Tin R6 Douglas Whyte / Anthony Hamelin
Needs Further
Mystical Pursuit
4m ex Oh So Gold (Savoire Vivre)
Hobart R1 Adam Trinder / Brendon Mc Coull
MM Tasmanian $28,000
Needarein
4g ex Abbadena (Runyon)
Hobart R3 Cameron Thompson / Ismail Toker
MM Tasmanian $36,000
Vivilici
3f ex Why For (Xaar)
Hobart R6 Adam Trinder / Anthony Darmanin
MM Tasmanian $35,000
Island Sunshine
4g ex Striking Bride (Telesto)
Sha Tin R1 K W Lui / Neil Callan
MM Tasmanian $32,000
New Approach
Diablerie
8g ex Tropical Fury (Dante's Fury)
Geraldton R9 Summer Dickson / Kyra Yuill
MM Perth $32,000
Nicconi
Get In The Bowl
8g ex McFlurry (Redoute's Choice)
Bordertown R3 Shane Oxlade / Not notified
Inglis VOBIS Gold $6,000
Briseur De Coeur
4g ex Parisian Romance (Danzero)
Geelong R7 Mitchell Freedman / Damian Lane
Nicof
9g ex Falqueen (Falbrav)
Grafton R6 Kim Loy / Raymond Spokes
Assaranca
3f ex Talulla (O'Reilly)
Hobart R6 Leanne Gaffney / Brendon Mc Coull
MM Tasmanian $80,000
Assaranca
3f ex Talulla (O'Reilly)
Hobart R6 Leanne Gaffney / Brendon Mc Coull
MM National Weanling $40,000
Devil
3g ex Altamira (Lope De Vega)
Sunshine Coast R2 Trevor Miller / Adam Sewell
MM Gold Coast March $30,000
Redconi
4g ex Marie De Guise (Loup Sauvage)
Wyong R1 Ron Leemon / Tyler Schiller
Inglis Classic $85,000
Niconoise
Ski Zoom
5m ex Ski Princess (Bel Esprit)
Geelong R3 Donna Mott / Jason Benbow
Night Of Thunder
Dance Of Thunder
3c ex Dance Across (Giant's Causeway)
Great Western R1 Chris Calthorpe / Will Price
Hela
3f ex Smooth Return (Redoute's Choice)
Hobart R6 David and Scott Brunton / David Pires
MM Tasmanian $30,000
Northern Meteor
Jupiter Rising
7g ex Silver Seam (Second Empire)
Geraldton R10 Kevin Backshall / Kyra Yuill
MM Perth $100,000
Nostradamus
E Honey
3g ex Tylden Lady (Zabeel)
Sha Tin R1 Caspar Fownes / Vincent Ho
NZB Ready To Run $85,000
E Honey
3g ex Tylden Lady (Zabeel)
Sha Tin R1 Caspar Fownes / Vincent Ho
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $30,000
Not A Single Doubt
Lady Grazier
3f ex Sookie (Casino Prince)
Sunshine Coast R3 Tony Gollan / Robbie Fradd
MM Gold Coast $550,000
Pakistan Friend
6g ex Heaven Beneath (More Than Ready)
Sha Tin R2 W Y So / Tony Piccone
MM Gold Coast $210,000
Fantastic Show
6g ex Evoked (Song Of Tara)
Sha Tin R4 Y S Tsui / Alex Lai
Inglis Ready 2 Race $100,000
Fantastic Show
6g ex Evoked (Song Of Tara)
Sha Tin R4 Y S Tsui / Alex Lai
Inglis Premier
Diamond Brilliant
6g ex Aringarosa (Snippets)
Sha Tin R4 T P Yung / Matthew Chadwick
MM Gold Coast $200,000
Stronger
4h ex Star Pupil (Starcraft)
Sha Tin R5 Douglas Whyte / Tony Piccone
Inglis Australian Easter $1,050,000
Stronger
4h ex Star Pupil (Starcraft)
Sha Tin R5 Douglas Whyte / Tony Piccone
Southern Legend
8g ex Donna's Appeal (Carnegie)
Sha Tin R7 Caspar Fownes / Karis Teetan
Inglis Australian Easter $280,000
Oamaru Force
Deforce
7g ex Paula's Gift (Spartacus)
Bordertown R3 Richard Nicholson / Not notified
Ruby Que
5m ex Ellenula (Hula Grey)
Bordertown R3 Richard Wilson / Not notified
Ruby Que
5m ex Ellenula (Hula Grey)
Bordertown R4 Richard Wilson / Not notified
Ocean Park
Bold Contender
4g ex Striptease (Danasinga)
Grafton R7 Paul Smith / Raymond Spokes
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $12,000
Juneau Park
5g ex Hula Here (Dehere)
Sha Tin R4 John Size / Alexis Badel
NZB Premier $80,000
Arrogant
5g ex Charmeuse (O'Reilly)
Sha Tin R6 Caspar Fownes / Blake Shinn
NZB Select $130,000
Clement Legend
6g ex Spiriting (Montjeu)
Sha Tin R6 C S Shum / Vincent Ho
NZB Premier $180,000
Office Bearer
Assemblywomen
3f ex Bella Vichy (Bahamian Bounty)
Geelong R4 Chris Calthorpe / Damien Thornton
O'Lonhro
Scotopia
8g ex Knight Vision (Foxhound)
Geraldton R10 Sean Rains / Keshaw Dhurun
MM Adelaide $13,000
Olympic Glory
Octavian
4g ex Change Of Class (Masterclass)
Sunshine Coast R7 Lindsay Hatch / Bobby El-Issa
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $40,000
Octavian
4g ex Change Of Class (Masterclass)
Sunshine Coast R7 Lindsay Hatch / Bobby El-Issa
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $47,500
Tourbillon Diamond
4g ex Modave (Montjeu)
Sha Tin R8 C S Shum / Alexis Badel
Tourbillon Diamond
4g ex Modave (Montjeu)
Sha Tin R8 C S Shum / Alexis Badel
MM National $7,000
Onemorenomore
Punter
3g ex Demon Maggie (Testa Rossa)
Great Western R1 Austy Coffey / Harry Coffey
Oratorio
Ezra
5g ex Emerald Beauty (Equalize)
Sha Tin R2 A T Millard / Derek Leung
O'Reilly
Rock Pearl
5g ex The Pearler (Volksraad)
Grafton R5 Robert Knight / Leah Kilner
NZB Select $80,000
Bright Vision
5g ex Shemiyra (In The Wings)
Sha Tin R3 P F Yiu / Derek Leung
NZB Premier $90,000
Sacred Ibis
7g ex Flutter (Savabeel)
Sha Tin R4 A T Millard / Karis Teetan
NZB Premier $160,000
Orpen
Incredible
6g ex Leni Riefenstahl (Mull Of Kintyre)
Sha Tin R1 K L Man Man / Jerry Chau
Ouqba
Howsit
3f ex Alinstar (Kendel Star)
Geraldton R3 Julia Martin / Carleen Hefel
Olivia Knows
5m ex How Do You Know (Kendel Star)
Geraldton R7 John Reynolds / Chris Graham
Arabian Riches
5g ex Sweet Marebelle (Peintre Celebre)
Geraldton R8 Willie Parker / Mitchell Pateman
Outreach
Reachover
2c ex Kondakova (Magic Albert)
Grafton R1 Dwayne Schmidt / Jodi Worley
Turk Warrior
2g ex Ehor (Val Royal)
Hobart R5 Glenn Stevenson / Ismail Toker
MM Tasmanian
Outstrip
Rainbow Light
4g ex Mrs Micawber (Nayef)
Sha Tin R2 Douglas Whyte / Christophe Soumillon
Patronize
Indisisive
5m ex Chic Apparel (Zabeel)
Geraldton R5 Gordon Spowart / Troy Turner
MM Perth $15,000
Wild Memories
5m ex Wild Park (Bletchley Park)
Geraldton R8 Gordon Spowart / Jade Mc Naught
MM Perth $20,000
Pentire
Olympios
4g ex Balbeel (Zabeel)
Wyong R4 Glen Thompson / Mitchell Bell
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $50,000
Per Incanto
Focus
5g ex Princess Alexandra (Towkay)
Sha Tin R1 P F Yiu / Alex Lai
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $130,000
Charity Grace
4g ex Kalamanda (Singspiel)
Sha Tin R3 C S Shum / Alexis Badel
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs
Charity Grace
4g ex Kalamanda (Singspiel)
Sha Tin R3 C S Shum / Alexis Badel
Star Performance
5g ex Star Guest (Pentire)
Sha Tin R4 A S Cruz / Tony Piccone
NZB Premier $250,000
Numbers Game
4g ex Kurabeel (Zabeel)
Wyong R2 Bjorn Baker / Mitchell Bell
Inglis Classic $130,000
Arataki
4m ex Royal Excess (Exceed And Excel)
Wyong R3 Ron Leemon / Keagan Latham
Inglis Classic $55,000
Magical Angel
4m ex Real Angel (O'Reilly)
Wyong R3 Matthew Smith / Alysha Collett
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $120,000
Pierro
Italian Tune
4g ex Jazz Song (Fastnet Rock)
Grafton R5 Brad Munro / Raymond Spokes
Italian Tune
4g ex Jazz Song (Fastnet Rock)
Grafton R5 Brad Munro / Raymond Spokes
MM Gold Coast $240,000
Grande Marengo
5g ex Light Touch (Charge Forward)
Grafton R7 Bill Perrett / Zoe-Lee Cruickshank
Inglis Premier
Paion
6g ex Stella Grace (Encosta De Lago)
Hobart R1 Gary White / Troy Baker
Inglis Premier $95,000
Bonaparte
5g ex Trafalgar Miss (War Pass)
Sunshine Coast R7 Stuart Kendrick / Kyle Wilson-Taylor
MM Gold Coast $360,000
Shadow Hero
4g ex Sookie (Casino Prince)
Sha Tin R8 David Hayes / Zac Purton
Inglis Classic $260,000
Temprado
6g ex Majestic Music (Al Maher)
Wyong R6 Kylie Gavenlock / Grant Buckley
Pins
Breeze Of Spring
5g ex Genius (Savabeel)
Sha Tin R3 Jimmy Ting / Karis Teetan
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $350,000
Breeze Of Spring
5g ex Genius (Savabeel)
Sha Tin R3 Jimmy Ting / Karis Teetan
NZB Select $100,000
Regency Legend
5g ex Sparkling (O'Reilly)
Sha Tin R5 C S Shum / Anthony Hamelin
NZB Premier $50,000
Natural Storm
4g ex Miracle Miss (O'Reilly)
Sha Tin R6 P F Yiu / Alexis Badel
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $420,000
Planet Five
Diamond Tonique
8g ex Sleek Tonique (Second Empire)
Geraldton R6 Campbell McCallum / Holly Watson
MM Perth Ses 2 $42,000
Pluck
Laylow Pluck
3g ex Laynlow (Redoute's Choice)
Hobart R2 David and Scott Brunton / Jason Lyon
MM Tasmanian $5,000
Laylow Pluck
3g ex Laynlow (Redoute's Choice)
Hobart R2 David and Scott Brunton / Jason Lyon
Inglis Australian Weanling $2,000
Hot Wired
4g ex Morena (Oratorio)
Hobart R4 David and Scott Brunton / Georgie Catania
Tappa Pass
2f ex Llanga (Kashani)
Hobart R5 David and Scott Brunton / Stan Tsaikos
Poet's Voice
Don't Whisper
3g ex Macedon Lass (Filante)
Grafton R3 Greg Howells / Stephen Traecey
MM National Book 2
Latin Dayz
3g ex Trance (Strategic)
Grafton R3 Paul Smith / Raymond Spokes
Poet's Girl
4m ex Elisaro (Not A Single Doubt)
Sunshine Coast R3 Mario Caltabiano / Tegan Harrison
MM National $2,000
Kyo
4g ex Sennyo (Denman)
Wyong R7 Craig Carmody / Winona Costin
Polanski
He's Run Away
5g ex Test Of Honour (Pentire)
Geelong R4 Tony Noonan / Jacob Noonan
Polarmore
Mr Polar
4g ex Our Miss (Eagle Eyed)
Wyong R7 Charlie Porter / Reece Jones
Power
Mighty Giant
5g ex Wanderov (Ustinov)
Sha Tin R7 P F Yiu / Neil Callan
Press Statement
It's Classified
3f ex Kim Classic (Encosta De Lago)
Geelong R1 Lindsey Smith / Lachlan Neindorf
Inglis Melbourne Gold $32,000
It's Classified
3f ex Kim Classic (Encosta De Lago)
Geelong R1 Lindsey Smith / Lachlan Neindorf
Pride Of Dubai
Aion
3g ex La Dolce Diva (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Sha Tin R3 David Hayes / Blake Shinn
MM Gold Coast $100,000
Desert Flame
3f ex Daisy Lane (Not A Single Doubt)
Wyong R4 David Payne / Keagan Latham
MM Gold Coast $200,000
Proud Mia
3f ex Miatoko (Danzero)
Wyong R7 Nick Olive / Tyler Schiller
Inglis Classic $60,000
Proart
Encendio
6g ex Flaming Rosa (King Of Roses)
Geraldton R4 Jacquelyn Scott / Angela Johnston
Publishing
Bay Publisher
8g ex Kewpie Doll (Celestial Dancer)
Geraldton R10 Tony Scally / Peter Hall
MM Gold Coast 2YOs in Training $30,000
Purrealist
Vegan
4m ex Vegeta (Super Saver)
Bordertown R4 Travis Doudle / Not notified
MM Adelaide Book 2 $4,000
Reaan
Saduka
7m ex Hill Sea (Mustin Lake)
Bordertown R4 Darryl Dodson / Not notified
Salamaat
8g ex Jalsah (Elusive Quality)
Geraldton R9 Glen Cortes / Chris Graham
Real Impact
Kaytee Reinado
2g ex Eternal Optimist (Flying Spur)
Grafton R1 Daiki Chujo / Noriyuki Masuda
Rebel Raider
Smiling Assassin
4g ex Wendy Ellen (Street Cry)
Bordertown R5 W F Francis and G Kent / Not notified
Rebel Lilly
5m ex Moonlight Sierra (Invincible Spirit)
Wyong R2 Mark Cross / Qin Yong
Reckless Abandon
Mr Reckless
6g ex Zarabaya (Doyoun)
Bordertown R1 Ron Daniel / Not notified
Red Arrow
Running Tide
6m ex Ebbtide (Spinning World)
Bordertown R6 Darryl Dodson / Not notified
Red Dazzler
Redstone
4g ex Ceramic (Lonhro)
Sunshine Coast R4 Natalie Mccall / Stephanie Thornton
MM National $18,000
Redstone
4g ex Ceramic (Lonhro)
Sunshine Coast R4 Natalie Mccall / Stephanie Thornton
Red Element
Makuba
7g ex Stop And Stare (Royal Academy)
Wyong R7 Tony Ball / Serg Lisnyy
Redente
Rose'n'harlem
4m ex Angels Star (King Of Kings)
Bordertown R5 Brad Cole / Not notified
Big Legged Woman
6m ex Big Nell (Niello)
Wyong R5 Stephen Farley / Qin Yong
Engadine
5g ex Big Nell (Niello)
Wyong R7 Stephen Farley / Grant Buckley
Redoubtablemperor
Glycine Max
8g ex Seadial (Sea Road)
Grafton R5 Cathy Chapman / Jodi Worley
Redoute's Choice
Disgraceful
9g ex They Say (Thirty Six Red)
Wyong R6 Dale Riley / Rachael Murray
Inglis Australian Easter
Redwood
Grand Eagle
6g ex Merci Grand (Choisir)
Grafton R7 Dwayne Schmidt / Luke Rolls
NZB Select $53,000
Happy My Brother
4g ex Femme De Lune (Postponed)
Sha Tin R6 K W Lui / Karis Teetan
NZB Karaka - Book 2
Reliable Man
Sure Fling
3f ex Third Rate Romance (Scaredee Cat)
Geelong R3 Trent Busuttin And Natalie Young / Declan Bates
NZB Ready To Run $120,000
Sure Fling
3f ex Third Rate Romance (Scaredee Cat)
Geelong R3 Trent Busuttin And Natalie Young / Declan Bates
NZB Karaka Book 1
Reliable Team
5g ex Stella Doro (Faltaat)
Sha Tin R9 Frankie Lor / Zac Purton
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $430,000
Reliable Team
5g ex Stella Doro (Faltaat)
Sha Tin R9 Frankie Lor / Zac Purton
NZB Select
Reset
The Red Sea
4g ex Red Pointes (Testa Rossa)
Bordertown R1 Grant Young / Not notified
Cianna
4m ex Sienna Sunrise (Bertolini)
Geelong R4 Simon Morrish / Jordan Childs
Alt Eff Four
4m ex Inflection (Shamardal)
Grafton R7 Stephen Lee / Andrew Mallyon
Rivarola
5g ex Tango Express (Success Express)
Geraldton R8 Sean Rains / Natasha Faithfull
Rivarola
5g ex Tango Express (Success Express)
Geraldton R8 Sean Rains / Natasha Faithfull
Inglis Ready 2 Race
Rivarola
5g ex Tango Express (Success Express)
Geraldton R8 Sean Rains / Natasha Faithfull
Inglis Premier Ses 2 $65,000
Flensburg
4g ex Mayfield (Danehill)
Sunshine Coast R5 Tony Gollan / Michael Rodd
Reward For Effort
Dabay
7g ex Brea Belle (Bellotto)
Bordertown R4 Sharon Hayes / Not notified
My Boy Nick
4g ex Noire Belle (Lonhro)
Geelong R6 Janet Wicks / Zac Spain
Rebuttal
4g ex Debated (Royal Academy)
Great Western R2 Dean Grass / Michael Poy
Inglis Ready 2 Race $45,000
Rebuttal
4g ex Debated (Royal Academy)
Great Western R2 Dean Grass / Michael Poy
Inglis VOBIS Gold $30,000
Rendelsham
6m ex Zarhali (Zabeel)
Great Western R6 Kane Harris / Liam Riordan
Inglis VOBIS Gold $10,000
Patriot
6g ex Batik (Encosta De Lago)
Grafton R6 John Sprague / Jon Grisedale
Patriot
6g ex Batik (Encosta De Lago)
Grafton R6 John Sprague / Jon Grisedale
Inglis Premier $380,000
Coronation Doris
4m ex Coronationprincess (Strategic)
Hobart R4 Sigrid Carr / Sigrid Carr
Ivira
5m ex Our Girl Charlize (Stratum)
Wyong R5 Clarry Conners / Jay Ford
Rip Van Winkle
Honorable Mention
6g ex Honor Bound (Honor Grades)
Geelong R7 Henry Dwyer / Zac Spain
Honorable Mention
6g ex Honor Bound (Honor Grades)
Geelong R7 Henry Dwyer / Zac Spain
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs
Rippa Eagle
5g ex Penny Whistle (O'Reilly)
Grafton R5 Dwayne Schmidt / Luke Rolls
NZB Select $70,000
Duchess Of Windsor
5m ex Her Royal Highness (Volksraad)
Wyong R5 Matthew Smith / Alysha Collett
Rock 'n' Pop
Super Oasis
5g ex Not Sure (Masterclass)
Sha Tin R9 P F Yiu / Tony Piccone
NZB Premier $160,000
Rothesay
Super Freak
7m ex Crazy As (Royal Academy)
Sunshine Coast R1 Pat Duff / Kate Cowan
Rouge Gold
4m ex Wayne's Gold (Golden Snake)
Sunshine Coast R3 Lynn Tipper / Georgina Cartwright
Rubick
Departures
4g ex Left Alone (Don't Say Halo)
Geraldton R2 Graeme Hammarquist / Jerry Noske
Red October
4m ex Transit Moscow (Fastnet Rock)
Hobart R2 Ian Hay / Anthony Darmanin
Neutralize
2f ex Tickling (Not A Single Doubt)
Hobart R5 David and Scott Brunton / David Pires
MM Tasmanian $35,000
Ruby's Good Knight
Moonlight Knight
4g ex Full Moon Dash (Econsul)
Hobart R2 David and Scott Brunton / Randy Tan
Safeguard
Jevelation
4m ex Jeverre (Noverre)
Geraldton R5 Jodie Liakousis / Madi Derrick
MM Perth $50,000
Savabeel
Ethekwini
3f ex Sheila's Star (Snitzel)
Geelong R1 Danny O'Brien / Damien Thornton
Trolleyed
4g ex Legless (O'Reilly)
Great Western R4 Andrew Bobbin / John Allen
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $180,000
Master Hero
4g ex Eudora (Pins)
Sha Tin R3 A S Cruz / Joao Moreira
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $500,000
Dublin Star
4g ex Maxmara (O'Reilly)
Sha Tin R10 K L Man Man / Anthony Hamelin
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $500,000
Saxon
Sophie's Revenge
7m ex Speed Up (Canny Lad)
Great Western R5 Symon Wilde / Melissa Julius
Touch Of Silver
8g ex Vintage Silver (Marooned)
Geraldton R9 Adam Durrant / Joseph Azzopardi
MM Perth $60,000
Scintillo
Miss Catastrophi
4m ex Making Moments (War Pass)
Bordertown R4 Shayne Cahill / Not notified
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $1,500
Bugalugs
5g ex Bohemian Circus (Pins)
Grafton R6 John Shelton / Luke Rolls
Inglis Great Southern Weanling General Session $6,000
Sparkling One
4m ex Ferocious One (Ferocity)
Hobart R4 Cameron Thompson / Troy Baker
Sebring
Sebonna
5g ex Epona Princess (Fastnet Rock)
Bordertown R2 Peter Hardacre / Not notified
MM National $250,000
Sebonna
5g ex Epona Princess (Fastnet Rock)
Bordertown R2 Peter Hardacre / Not notified
MM Gold Coast
Major Gowen
5g ex Donna Amata (Anabaa)
Geelong R5 David Noonan / Luke Currie
MM Gold Coast $130,000
Sebsilk
4g ex Silken Song (Unbridled's Song)
Geelong R6 J & D Warren & Krongold / Will Gordon
Inglis Premier $150,000
Sea Storm
4g ex Squalls (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Grafton R7 Chloe Thomas / Craig Franklin
Sea Storm
4g ex Squalls (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Grafton R7 Chloe Thomas / Craig Franklin
MM Gold Coast $135,000
Navarre
4g ex Otsanda (Snitzel)
Sunshine Coast R5 Jim Lewis / Adam Sewell
Inglis Premier $85,000
Sea Of Life
4g ex Life On The Edge (Redoute's Choice)
Sha Tin R4 K W Lui / Vincent Ho
MM Gold Coast
Beauty Joy
4g ex Impressive Jeuney (Jeune)
Sha Tin R8 David Hayes / Neil Callan
Assimilate
6g ex Jester's Girl (Commands)
Sha Tin R9 Jimmy Ting / Chad Schofield
Inglis Australian Easter $420,000
Sippity Sup
4m ex Nursery Rhyme (Tale Of The Cat)
Wyong R3 Chris Waller / Regan Bayliss
Inglis Australian Easter $170,000
Seidnazar
Last Edition
4g ex Picabelle (Piccolo)
Sunshine Coast R7 Lindsay Hatch / James Orman
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $90,000
Sepoy
Reachforthestars
4m ex High Aspirations (Exceed And Excel)
Sunshine Coast R3 Gillian Heinrich / Josh Adams
Sessions
Old Bailey
4g ex Cape To Cape (Oratorio)
Geraldton R5 Ashley Maley / Michelle Hagley
MM Perth $30,000
Setembro Chove
Butterfield
5g ex Londrinita (Fahim)
Sha Tin R9 C S Shum / Karis Teetan
Shakespearean
California Gungho
6g ex Less Crazy (Le Fou)
Sha Tin R1 A S Cruz / Christophe Soumillon
Shamexpress
Entrez Boo
4m ex Peek A Boo (Thorn Park)
Geelong R6 Julius Sandhu / Alexandra Bryan
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs
Entrez Boo
4m ex Peek A Boo (Thorn Park)
Geelong R6 Julius Sandhu / Alexandra Bryan
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $25,000
I'm A Shampion
5m ex Sympathy (Show A Heart)
Great Western R2 Ricky Maund / Jack Hill
NZB Premier $42,500
Shamus Award
Game Play
4g ex Cosmo Gal (Danzero)
Great Western R2 Kim Talent / Will Price
Inglis Scone $16,000
Game Play
4g ex Cosmo Gal (Danzero)
Great Western R2 Kim Talent / Will Price
Maddiara
5m ex Maracoola (Freeze)
Sunshine Coast R6 Lindsay Hatch / Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Noir Rider
4g ex Yolane (Zizou)
Sha Tin R10 T P Yung / Keith Yeung
Inglis Classic $80,000
First Fleet
4g ex Australia Day (Sebring)
Wyong R1 Mick Attard / Robbie Brewer
First Fleet
4g ex Australia Day (Sebring)
Wyong R1 Mick Attard / Robbie Brewer
MM Gold Coast $110,000
Shezunreal
4m ex Goanna (General Nediym)
Wyong R1 Peter D Green / Madison Waters
Inglis Scone $28,000
Shinzig
Rexmont
8g ex En Amont (Elnadim)
Geelong R5 Kathryn Durden / Laura Lafferty
Inglis VOBIS Gold $9,000
Shocking
Tianchi Monster
6g ex Princess Biscotte (Casino Prince)
Sha Tin R9 W Y So / Anthony Hamelin
NZB Select $39,000
Shooting To Win
Winning For All
4g ex Victory Cry (General Nediym)
Sha Tin R10 K W Lui / Christophe Soumillon
MM Gold Coast $100,000
Show A Heart
Red Epic
6g ex C'est Lorraine (Exceed And Excel)
Geraldton R10 Tony Scally / Jerry Noske
Right Bower
4g ex Tender Truce (Brief Truce)
Wyong R3 Kim Waugh / Reece Jones
Showcasing
Holyshowcasing
3g ex All The Answers (Any Suggestion)
Sha Tin R1 David Ferraris / Tony Piccone
Shrewd Rhythm
Shrewd Gamble
9g ex Moisture (Mossman)
Geraldton R6 Rick Evans / Natasha Faithfull
MM Perth $47,500
Sidestep
Honey Bee
4g ex Miriam Louisa (Testa Rossa)
Sha Tin R1 David Hayes / Blake Shinn
MM Adelaide $42,000
Sizzling
Pagani
4m ex Belle D'Amour (Jet Spur)
Geraldton R10 Gary Sorensen / Simone Altieri
Pagani
4m ex Belle D'Amour (Jet Spur)
Geraldton R10 Gary Sorensen / Simone Altieri
MM Perth $50,000
Rozeira
4m ex Elitist (Stratum)
Sunshine Coast R3 Leanne Gore / Montanna Savva
MM National
Skilled
Centre Scoota
5g ex Angel's Walk (Entrepreneur)
Bordertown R3 Shayne Cahill / Not notified
Inglis VOBIS Gold $10,000
Smart Missile
Jane's Angel
6m ex Never (Tale Of The Cat)
Bordertown R1 Andrew Bobbin / Not notified
Jane's Angel
6m ex Never (Tale Of The Cat)
Bordertown R1 Andrew Bobbin / Not notified
Jane's Angel
6m ex Never (Tale Of The Cat)
Bordertown R1 Andrew Bobbin / Not notified
Jane's Angel
6m ex Never (Tale Of The Cat)
Bordertown R1 Andrew Bobbin / Not notified
Inglis Classic $50,000
Millie The Missile
7m ex Millie Milou (Zabeel)
Geelong R6 Luke Oliver / Arron Lynch
MM Gold Coast $150,000
Disenchanted
5m ex Fantastic Fifi (French Deputy)
Grafton R5 Stirling Osland / Allan Chau
Disenchanted
5m ex Fantastic Fifi (French Deputy)
Grafton R5 Stirling Osland / Allan Chau
Inglis Premier $40,000
Volfoni
4g ex Crystal Diamonds (Commands)
Grafton R7 Greg Kilner / Leah Kilner
Volfoni
4g ex Crystal Diamonds (Commands)
Grafton R7 Greg Kilner / Leah Kilner
Volfoni
4g ex Crystal Diamonds (Commands)
Grafton R7 Greg Kilner / Leah Kilner
MM National $16,000
Balearic
6g ex Operetta Lass (Singspiel)
Hobart R1 Leanne Gaffney / Craig Newitt
MM Gold Coast $170,000
Little Hot Missile
4g ex Little Hottie (O'Reilly)
Hobart R3 John Luttrell / Anthony Darmanin
Little Hot Missile
4g ex Little Hottie (O'Reilly)
Hobart R3 John Luttrell / Anthony Darmanin
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $23,000
Oh Bravo
4g ex Clean Sweep (End Sweep)
Sha Tin R3 W Y So / Tony Piccone
Inglis Classic Book 2 $155,000
Fat Turtle
6g ex Pilya (Gulch)
Sha Tin R5 Frankie Lor / Alexis Badel
Standing Bear
4g ex Airways (General Nediym)
Wyong R2 Tony Ball / Reece Jones
Inglis Classic $150,000
Snippetson
Shambhala
3f ex Crystal Gardens (Blackfriars)
Geraldton R1 Adam Durrant / Austin Galati
Ebonyson
3g ex Ebony Magic (Bletchley Park)
Geraldton R3 Adam Durrant / Austin Galati
Snipillicious
3g ex Foxalicious (Due Sasso)
Geraldton R5 Adam Durrant / Austin Galati
MM Perth Book 2 $26,000
All The Julz
4m ex Oratism (Oratorio)
Geraldton R8 Graeme Hammarquist / Kyra Yuill
Snitzel
River Dance
8g ex Ready Miss (More Than Ready)
Geraldton R9 Tony Scally / Peter Hall
MM Gold Coast $100,000
Wisdom Patch
5g ex Willow Creek (Tale Of The Cat)
Sha Tin R3 Paul O'Sullivan / Neil Callan
Inglis Australian Easter $400,000
Giselle Anne
4m ex Tango (Starcraft)
Wyong R1 L & C Curtis / Rachel King
MM Gold Coast $320,000
Crown Affair
4g ex Gallant Tess (Galileo)
Wyong R5 David Payne / Brandon Griffiths
Inglis Australian Easter
Split Not A Shock
4m ex World Joy (Anabaa)
Wyong R6 Chris Waller / Jay Ford
So Secret
Runbabe
4m ex Dance To Heaven (Key Business)
Geraldton R2 Allan W Hughes / Simone Altieri
Secretus
4m ex Dominicus (Blackfriars)
Geraldton R2 Adrian Tiver / Victoria Corver
Transgressor
9g ex Kabushka (King Of Kings)
Geraldton R9 Nikki Davies / Jade Mc Naught
So You Think
So Astounding
5g ex Astounded (Encosta De Lago)
Hobart R3 Tegan Keys / David Pires
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $200,000
So Astounding
5g ex Astounded (Encosta De Lago)
Hobart R3 Tegan Keys / David Pires
NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $130,000
So Astounding
5g ex Astounded (Encosta De Lago)
Hobart R3 Tegan Keys / David Pires
NZB Premier
Howdy Angel
3f ex Tirarri (Choisir)
Sunshine Coast R3 Tony Gollan / Michael Rodd
MM Gold Coast $180,000
Buddies
5g ex Gladwell (Anabaa)
Sha Tin R5 A S Cruz / Derek Leung
Inglis Australian Easter $320,000
So United
3g ex Maglissa (Magnus)
Wyong R5 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Jean Van Overmeire
MM Gold Coast $190,000
All Things
5g ex Popcorn Charley (Redoute's Choice)
Wyong R5 John Sargent / Keagan Latham
MM Gold Coast
Soldier's Tale
Centenary Shot
8g ex Slipshot (Scenic)
Bordertown R1 Peter Hardacre / Not notified
MM Adelaide
Sooboog
Emma Rosa
2f ex Sister Emma (Falvelon)
Grafton R1 Matthew Dunn / Andrew Mallyon
Speed 'n' Power
Speed 'n' Reef
11g ex Loren's Reef (North Reef)
Geraldton R8 Jacquelyn Scott / Angela Johnston
Spill The Beans
Uchida
3f ex Lagonda (Encosta De Lago)
Grafton R4 Chris O'Reilly / Zac Lloyd
Spirit Of Boom
Loud Noise
4g ex Moulin Lady (Reset)
Sunshine Coast R2 Gary Duncan / Sean Cormack
Loud Noise
4g ex Moulin Lady (Reset)
Sunshine Coast R2 Gary Duncan / Sean Cormack
MM Adelaide $300,000
Loud Noise
4g ex Moulin Lady (Reset)
Sunshine Coast R2 Gary Duncan / Sean Cormack
MM National Weanling $10,000
Just Call My Name
4m ex Lonhro Lass (Lonhro)
Sunshine Coast R3 Tom Button / Luke Tarrant
Just Call My Name
4m ex Lonhro Lass (Lonhro)
Sunshine Coast R3 Tom Button / Luke Tarrant
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $75,000
Skyquake
5m ex Mystifying (Last Tycoon)
Sunshine Coast R6 Tom Button / Kate Southam
Skyquake
5m ex Mystifying (Last Tycoon)
Sunshine Coast R6 Tom Button / Kate Southam
MM National $6,000
Squamosa
Squazeemoto
4g ex Rebel Rhythm (Primus)
Great Western R2 Heath Chalmers / Harry Coffey
Star Witness
Abraxos
5g ex Shriver (Fastnet Rock)
Geelong R2 Alan Hanrahan / Jason Benbow
MM Adelaide $22,000
Abraxos
5g ex Shriver (Fastnet Rock)
Geelong R2 Alan Hanrahan / Jason Benbow
MM National Weanling Select Session $6,000
Perseids
3g ex Sky Dazzle (Written Tycoon)
Geelong R2 Mitchell Freedman / Dean Yendall
Inglis Classic $45,000
Star Diva
3f ex Ready Diva (Redoute's Choice)
Geelong R2 Luke Oliver / Michael Dee
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $12,000
Under Oath
6g ex My Central (Central Park)
Great Western R5 Henry Dwyer / Jack Hill
Inglis Premier Ses 2 $30,000
Signal Hill
5m ex Tafelberg (Helenus)
Hobart R2 Gary White / Troy Baker
Richetti
5g ex Rain Special (Galileo)
Sunshine Coast R7 Michael Molander / Sean Cormack
MM National Weanling Select Session $2,000
Celestial Power
4g ex Askari (Zabeel)
Sha Tin R8 Frankie Lor / Derek Leung
Inglis Classic $40,000
No Doubt A Star
4g ex Elegant Doubt (Not A Single Doubt)
Wyong R7 David Pfieffer / Jean Van Overmeire
MM Adelaide $26,000
No Doubt A Star
4g ex Elegant Doubt (Not A Single Doubt)
Wyong R7 David Pfieffer / Jean Van Overmeire
MM National Weanling $20,000
Starcraft
Glitch Inthesystem
6m ex Chance Liaison (Falbrav)
Geraldton R7 Bruce Kay / Carleen Hefel
Glitch Inthesystem
6m ex Chance Liaison (Falbrav)
Geraldton R7 Bruce Kay / Carleen Hefel
MM National $6,000
Starspangledbanner
Star Jan
4m ex Cumulonimbus (El Moxie)
Geelong R7 Archie Alexander / Declan Bates
Inglis Classic $10,000
Statue Of Liberty
Wonaeamirri
7g ex Bellatheball (Bel Esprit)
Bordertown R3 Scott Irlam / Not notified
Inglis VOBIS Gold $10,000
Wonaeamirri
7g ex Bellatheball (Bel Esprit)
Bordertown R4 Scott Irlam / Not notified
Inglis VOBIS Gold $10,000
Stinchar
Scots Wha Hae
4g ex Savvy Rose (Savoire Vivre)
Hobart R3 Gary White / Jason Lyon
Storm Shadow
Look A'like
5g ex Jet Mazette (Jet Spur)
Grafton R3 Daiki Chujo / Noriyuki Masuda
Strategic Maneuver
Fair Dinkum
5g ex Technology (Henny Hughes)
Grafton R6 Ross Stitt / Matthew Bennett
Gold Rhapsody
5m ex Gold Waltz (Mr. Henrysee)
Grafton R6 Margaret De Gonneville / Jeff Kehoe
Stratum
Itsa Fait Accompli
7g ex Rhema (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Grafton R5 D & R Simonetta / Emily Atkinson
Summit Trail
7g ex Motion Pictures (Oratorio)
Geraldton R6 Graeme Hammarquist / Kyra Yuill
Rebellionaire
6g ex Rebel Sister (Falbrav)
Geraldton R7 Graeme Hammarquist / Jerry Noske
Blue Comet
5g ex Keyarna Blue (O'Reilly)
Sunshine Coast R7 Trevor Thomas / Luke Tarrant
MM National
Blue Comet
5g ex Keyarna Blue (O'Reilly)
Sunshine Coast R7 Trevor Thomas / Luke Tarrant
Street Boss
Outinthestreet
7g ex Perigule (Perugino)
Bordertown R4 Yasmin Black / Not notified
Palace Whisper
3f ex Royal Scandal (Hard Spun)
Geelong R1 M & S Ellerton & Zahra / Damian Lane
French Boss
3f ex Exceedingly French (Exceed And Excel)
Geelong R3 Shane Nichols / Zac Spain
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $100,000
Royal Rue
6m ex Her Majesty (King Of Kings)
Geelong R5 Daryl Cannon / Lewis German
Inglis Premier $50,000
Aeecee Power
3f ex Warrington (Fastnet Rock)
Wyong R7 Chris Waller / Jay Ford
MM Gold Coast
Street Cry
Scratches
6m ex Kittens (Redoute's Choice)
Sunshine Coast R4 J & S Symons & Laxon / Ron Stewart
Green Luck
6g ex Damah Lady (Mukaddamah)
Sha Tin R9 Caspar Fownes / Alfred Ak Chan
Inglis Australian Easter Session 2 $300,000
Street Sense
The Master Speed
8g ex Regal Poem (Our Poetic Prince)
Hobart R1 Wayne Curran / Peter Lui
Super Kid
Rex Rocks
4g ex Mandi (Pins)
Bordertown R6 Belinda O'Loughlin / Not notified
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $10,000
Super One
Super Angel
2f ex Bengal Angel (Nadeem)
Grafton R1 Neil Godbolt / Raymond Spokes
Supreme Class
Fenceline
5g ex Galliums Tabaret (Estambul)
Bordertown R2 Jeffrey Searle / Not notified
Swear
Arik Lad
2c ex Gran Bella (Rory's Jester)
Grafton R1 Allan Kehoe / Anthony Allen
Swift Alliance
Long Tall Glasses
5g ex Bellequalo (Sequalo)
Grafton R4 Shannon Manwarring / Emily Atkinson
Swiss Ace
Smart And Sassy
4m ex More Than Sassy (More Than Ready)
Grafton R3 Peter Dixon / Leah Kilner
Tavistock
Buckland Abbey
5g ex Ria's Pride (Savabeel)
Geelong R3 M & S Ellerton & Zahra / Damien Thornton
Velvet Thunder
6m ex Like Me Wild (Cape Cross)
Great Western R3 Steven Noble / Samantha Noble
NZB Select $75,000
Velvet Thunder
6m ex Like Me Wild (Cape Cross)
Great Western R3 Steven Noble / Samantha Noble
NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings
Foreign Territory
6g ex Pinzee (Pins)
Sunshine Coast R4 Stuart Kendrick / Jaden Lloyd
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $65,000
Foreign Territory
6g ex Pinzee (Pins)
Sunshine Coast R4 Stuart Kendrick / Jaden Lloyd
NZB Select $50,000
Bundle Of Delight
5g ex Princess Of Wales (Thorn Park)
Sha Tin R2 D J Hall / Vincent Ho
NZB Select $75,000
Beluga
4g ex Prestigious Miss (Written Tycoon)
Sha Tin R4 D J Hall / Zac Purton
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $400,000
Beluga
4g ex Prestigious Miss (Written Tycoon)
Sha Tin R4 D J Hall / Zac Purton
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $150,000
Above
5g ex Once More (Thorn Park)
Sha Tin R6 A T Millard / Derek Leung
Inglis Premier $240,000
Above
5g ex Once More (Thorn Park)
Sha Tin R6 A T Millard / Derek Leung
NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $180,000
Stockist
4m ex Orinto (Iffraaj)
Wyong R4 Scott Singleton / Mikayla Weir
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $40,000
Teofilo
Awkward
3f ex Tactless (Commands)
Geelong R1 James Cummings / Damien Oliver
Enrichment
6g ex Lovingthelimelight (Lemon Drop Kid)
Sha Tin R6 John Size / Joao Moreira
NZB Select $130,000
Testa Rossa
Test Of War
5g ex War Flower (War Pass)
Sunshine Coast R7 Tony Gollan / Michael Rodd
Inglis Classic $50,000
The Brothers War
War Review
4m ex Scenic Review (Scenic)
Grafton R4 Jason Reilly / Raymond Spokes
The Factor
Jenefactor
5m ex Tantra (Royal Academy)
Bordertown R2 G J Phillips / Not notified
MM National Weanling Select Session $7,000
Lady Of Fortune
3f ex Sweet Jaffa (Dubawi)
Hobart R6 Sigrid Carr / Sigrid Carr
The Wow Signal
Wolf Whistle
4g ex Fast Grass (Stratum)
Geelong R4 Paul Preusker / Declan Bates
Inglis Premier $80,000
Therock
Miss Vicki
5f ex Spring Drinks (Falvelon)
Great Western R2 R & M Griffiths & De Kock / Liam Riordan
Tickets
Victory In Paris
6m ex Flutterena (Arena)
Geelong R5 Corey McIver / Michael Walker
Eastender
7g ex Cougar Alley (Mossman)
Hobart R7 Leanne Gaffney / Craig Newitt
MM Tasmanian $22,000
Sir Simon
7g ex Kats Clause (Weasel Clause)
Hobart R8 David and Scott Brunton / Codi Jordan
Itasca
7g ex Southern Surge (Southern Image)
Wyong R5 Scott Singleton / Reece Jones
Time For War
Shadow Of Time
4g ex Endless Shadow (Dane Shadow)
Sunshine Coast R1 Stewart Barr / Nathan Thomas
MM National $2,000
Time Thief
Kyshaka
5m ex Overlooked (Blevic)
Bordertown R2 Peter Hardacre / Not notified
Toorak Toff
I'm A Floozy
4m ex I'm A Hussy (West Quest)
Hobart R4 Angela Brakey / Anthony Darmanin
Toorak Affair
7m ex Smooth Return (Redoute's Choice)
Hobart R7 Michael Trinder / Anthony Darmanin
MM Tasmanian $50,000
Top Echelon
Above The Lot
3f ex Amazing Grey (Bradbury's Luck)
Grafton R4 Stephen Lee / Andrew Mallyon
MM Gold Coast March
Toronado
First Mate
4g ex Admiral's Lady (Danehill)
Geelong R2 Kylie Vella / Steven Vella
Gaucho
4h ex Glory's Girl (Exceed And Excel)
Great Western R6 Dan O'Sullivan / Will Price
Lucky Express
4g ex Il Diamante (Testa Rossa)
Sha Tin R8 John Size / Karis Teetan
Inglis Premier $145,000
Master Montaro
4g ex Circus Polka (Stravinsky)
Sha Tin R10 David Hayes / Zac Purton
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $300,000
Master Montaro
4g ex Circus Polka (Stravinsky)
Sha Tin R10 David Hayes / Zac Purton
Inglis Premier $80,000
Dinado
4m ex Lacey Underall (Desert Sun)
Wyong R6 R & M Freedman / Keagan Latham
Inglis Premier
Dinado
4m ex Lacey Underall (Desert Sun)
Wyong R6 R & M Freedman / Keagan Latham
Inglis Australian Weanling s Select Session $80,000
Tough Speed
Lupanar
3f ex Red Light (Red Ransom)
Hobart R3 Imogen Miller / Randy Tan
MM Tasmanian $10,000
White Hawk
7g ex White Yard (Partners Choice)
Hobart R7 Angela Brakey / Stan Tsaikos
C'est Bon
7m ex Joie De Vie (Savoire Vivre)
Hobart R7 Royston Carr / Troy Baker
Trade Fair
Chriselle
5m ex Super Buy (Blackfriars)
Geraldton R1 Michael Hackett / Natasha Faithfull
Stella Fair
3f ex Cattalo (Tiger Hill)
Geraldton R2 Adam Durrant / Austin Galati
A Steamy Affair
5m ex Like A Steam Train (Warring Nations)
Geraldton R4 Rhona Macphilomey / Natasha Faithfull
Casual Trade
4g ex She Belongs (Belong To Me)
Geraldton R5 Graeme Hammarquist / Angela Johnston
Browsing
6m ex Search (Royal Academy)
Geraldton R5 Rick Evans / Chris Graham
Time Starts Now
5g ex Exquisite Timing (Blackfriars)
Geraldton R7 Willie Parker / Troy Turner
Ziera
4m ex Arcade Attraction (Danetime)
Geraldton R7 Graeme Hammarquist / Kyra Yuill
MM Perth Book 2 $15,000
Trade Prize
5g ex Finality (Husson)
Geraldton R7 Campbell McCallum / Holly Watson
Trade Talk
7g ex Dare To Risk (Blackfriars)
Geraldton R9 Kim R Anderson / Jerry Noske
MM Perth Ses 2 $16,000
Trotamondo
Mr Rossi
4g ex Always Special (Testa Rossa)
Geraldton R3 Robert Martin / Holly Watson
Ginger Willie
6g ex Star Will (Kendel Star)
Geraldton R6 Robert Martin / Madi Derrick
Trusting
Costero
6g ex Dolphin Dance (Dolphin Street)
Hobart R8 John Blacker / Kyle Maskiell
Turffontein
Just Hang Up
4g ex Cold Call (Elvstroem)
Great Western R3 Patrick Payne / Samuel Payne
Inglis Premier Book 2 $20,000
Just Hang Up
4g ex Cold Call (Elvstroem)
Great Western R3 Patrick Payne / Samuel Payne
Not Available
4g ex Autilla (Umatilla)
Great Western R3 Ricky Maund / Jack Hill
Mandela Effect
6g ex Morell (West Quest)
Hobart R7 David and Scott Brunton / David Pires
MM Tasmanian $18,000
Unencumbered
Blue Lake Boy
4g ex Blue Becky (Danehill)
Bordertown R3 Jamie Opperman / Not notified
MM Adelaide $8,000
Fergie
5m ex Legal Union (Redoute's Choice)
Bordertown R3 Tammy Pretlove / Not notified
Blue Lake Boy
4g ex Blue Becky (Danehill)
Bordertown R4 Jamie Opperman / Not notified
MM Adelaide $8,000
Fergie
5m ex Legal Union (Redoute's Choice)
Bordertown R4 Tammy Pretlove / Not notified
Fergie
5m ex Legal Union (Redoute's Choice)
Great Western R7 Tammy Pretlove / Christine Puls
Universal Ruler
Empire Khan
5g ex Managing Director (Bianconi)
Geraldton R3 Peter J Daly / Simone Altieri
Osipova
5m ex Perfect Rhythm (Danehill Dancer)
Geraldton R6 Graeme Hammarquist / Jerry Noske
MM Perth $6,000
Unusual Suspect
Moorookyle Lady
5m ex Hennessy Road (Dolphin Street)
Great Western R3 John Rowe / Liam Riordan
Banca Syd
5g ex Cabarita Miss (Dubai Destination)
Hobart R8 David and Scott Brunton / David Pires
Ustinov
Firefly Poppy
5m ex Hello Hello (Prince Echo)
Grafton R7 Jenny Graham / Zac Lloyd
Banca Nip
6g ex Hissy Miss (Golden Snake)
Hobart R8 Rowan Hamer / Ismail Toker
Vancouver
Royal Exit
3g ex Kamarla Rose (Nadeem)
Geelong R8 Matthew Williams / Dean Yendall
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $70,000
Royal Exit
3g ex Kamarla Rose (Nadeem)
Geelong R8 Matthew Williams / Dean Yendall
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings
Vital Equine
Cricket Inda House
7g ex Dark Sarcasm (One Cool Cat)
Geraldton R3 Brock Lewthwaite / Laqdar Ramoly
Family Discussion
6g ex Haunts (Corporate Raider)
Geraldton R8 Gordon Spowart / Troy Turner
Angry Annie
5m ex Bellantina (Bel Esprit)
Geraldton R9 Tiarnna Robertson / Madi Derrick
So Sway
4g ex Bellantina (Bel Esprit)
Geraldton R10 Tiarnna Robertson / Mitchell Pateman
Viva Las Elvis
Bull Bizarre
7g ex Bleue Bizarre (Akhenaton)
Geraldton R7 Adrian Tiver / Victoria Corver
Von Costa De Hero
Von Costa Glass
9g ex Generous Tristana (Generous)
Bordertown R1 S and J Jaensch / Not notified
Melbourne Hero
6m ex Magic Of Melbourne (Johannesburg)
Great Western R7 John Rowe / Liam Riordan
Brybeck
6g ex Akhamine (Akhadan)
Sunshine Coast R5 Vicki Chalmers / Jason Taylor
Walking Or Dancing
Silent General
6g ex Silent Symphony (Show A Heart)
Bordertown R2 Nikki Pollock / Not notified
Wanted
Helene Leadingstar
6g ex Defy The Odds (Galileo)
Sha Tin R9 A S Cruz / Christophe Soumillon
Inglis Australian Weanling Select Session $10,000
War
Blackwater Bronn
4g ex Pangani (Pins)
Grafton R4 Brett Dodson / Matthew Bennett
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $45,000
Blackwater Bronn
4g ex Pangani (Pins)
Grafton R4 Brett Dodson / Matthew Bennett
Inglis VOBIS Gold $14,000
War Chant
Melwood Coast
4g ex Lady Go Bello (Bellotto)
Geraldton R1 Bradley Seinor / Keshaw Dhurun
Ruby's Legacy
8g ex Versarc (Verglas)
Geraldton R10 Robert Martin / Lisa Staples
Warhorse
Smiler Marshall
4g ex Nirvana Lass (Elvstroem)
Geelong R8 Symon Wilde / Damien Thornton
Inglis Premier Book 2 $97,500
Smiler Marshall
4g ex Nirvana Lass (Elvstroem)
Geelong R8 Symon Wilde / Damien Thornton
Warrior's Reward
Crystal Pallazo
3f ex Carnelian Crystal (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Hobart R6 Rhonda Hall / Stan Tsaikos
Crystal Pallazo
3f ex Carnelian Crystal (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Hobart R6 Rhonda Hall / Stan Tsaikos
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings $1,500
Whittington
Wicked Whitt
4m ex Some Girls Do (More Than Ready)
Bordertown R2 Travis Doudle / Not notified
MM Adelaide $22,000
Wicked Whitt
4m ex Some Girls Do (More Than Ready)
Bordertown R4 Travis Doudle / Not notified
MM Adelaide $22,000
Witherwings
Hezagoa
9g ex Rowcare (Ducare)
Great Western R4 Russell Brown / Christine Puls
Wootton Bassett
The Summit
4c ex Acola (Acatenango)
Sha Tin R8 David Hayes / Anthony Hamelin
Packing Waltham
4g ex Baki (Turtle Bowl)
Sha Tin R9 A S Cruz / Matthew Chadwick
Wordsmith
Thewordsout
6g ex Veloce Cavallo (Promontory Gold)
Hobart R1 Tammy Mollross / Stan Tsaikos
Don'tbuckme Off
4g ex Enshroud (Savoire Vivre)
Hobart R2 John Luttrell / Kyle Maskiell
Lucky Bucky
4g ex Isometry (Ladoni)
Hobart R2 David and Scott Brunton / David Pires
Deb's Dream
6m ex Deb's Pride (Loosen Up)
Hobart R2 John Hill / Sigrid Carr
Miss Enthusiasm
4m ex Chimed Inn (Nadeem)
Hobart R2 L, D & T Wells / Craig Newitt
Gee Gee Real Deal
3f ex Can't Be Caught (Magic Albert)
Hobart R2 Stuart Gandy / Randy Tan
Dunmining
5m ex Our Chloe (Stratum)
Hobart R3 Tegan Keys / Georgie Catania
Gee Gees Doubleyou
5m ex Josies Double (West Quest)
Hobart R4 L, D & T Wells / Randy Tan
My Diana
4m ex My Fraulein (Telesto)
Hobart R4 Max Cowen / Peter Lui
Gee Gee Redhead
4m ex Gee Gees Truce (Brief Truce)
Hobart R4 Stuart Gandy / Stan Tsaikos
Perfect Words
5m ex Perfectly Poised (More Than Ready)
Hobart R4 Gary White / Jason Lyon
Perfect Words
5m ex Perfectly Poised (More Than Ready)
Hobart R4 Gary White / Jason Lyon
MM Tasmanian $20,000
Gee Gee Als Prince
2g ex Annie's Gee Gee (Atlantis Prince)
Hobart R5 Stuart Gandy / Troy Baker
Geegee Lucky Jess
2f ex Geegee Pretty Jess (Clangalang)
Hobart R5 Stuart Gandy / Craig Newitt
Gee Gee Goldenlass
3f ex La Quita (Grand Lodge)
Hobart R6 Stuart Gandy / Randy Tan
Written Tycoon
Red Lion
4g ex God's Creation (God's Own)
Geelong R7 Allison Sheehan / Jacob Noonan
Inglis Premier $45,000
Red Lion
4g ex God's Creation (God's Own)
Geelong R7 Allison Sheehan / Jacob Noonan
Future Force
3f ex Gregers (Commands)
Geelong R8 P & P Snowden / Damian Lane
Longduan
3f ex Strata Title (Strategic)
Great Western R1 Patrick F Ryan / Michael Poy
MM Gold Coast $195,000
Passaggio
4g ex My Donnatella (Don Eduardo)
Grafton R7 Stephen Lee / Jon Grisedale
Passaggio
4g ex My Donnatella (Don Eduardo)
Grafton R7 Stephen Lee / Jon Grisedale
Inglis Premier $70,000
Positive Tension
4g ex Ms Mazetti (Lonhro)
Sunshine Coast R2 Melissa Leitch / Josh Adams
Positive Tension
4g ex Ms Mazetti (Lonhro)
Sunshine Coast R2 Melissa Leitch / Josh Adams
Inglis Premier $30,000
Taikun
4g ex Jest Envy Her (Patronize)
Wyong R1 David Moore / Louise Day
MM Perth $175,000
Your Song
Chiaki
5g ex Lucia (Encosta De Lago)
Sunshine Coast R4 Pat Duff / Kate Cowan
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $50,000
Craig's Star
5g ex Little Less Lip (Blevic)
Sha Tin R4 C S Shum / Christophe Soumillon
Inglis Classic $44,000
Zebedee
Attack The Pin
4m ex Dulcie Dee (Face Value)
Bordertown R7 Dion Koch / Not notified
Haz De Bee
3f ex Violet Haze (Export Price)
Sunshine Coast R3 S & A Barling / Ron Stewart
MM Gold Coast March $20,000
Zoffany
Ammo Amor
4g ex Amo Ami Ama (Monsun)
Bordertown R7 Kristi Evans / Not notified
Inglis Great Southern Weanling $35,000
Fergus En Marche
4g ex Rose Mandarin (Encosta De Lago)
Grafton R7 Brett Bellamy / Matthew Mc Guren
Inglis Great Southern Weanling
Gaius Julius
4g ex Echoes (Street Cry)
Hobart R3 Sigrid Carr / Sigrid Carr
MM National Weanling $2,000
Serious Liaison
4g ex Little Miss Smiley (Husson)
Sha Tin R10 D J Hall / Jack Wong
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $60,000
Capri Of Tuffy
4m ex Flibbertigibbet (Zabeel)
Wyong R2 Peter Robl / Regan Bayliss
Zoustar
Glorious Express
4g ex Aeronwy (Dylan Thomas)
Geelong R3 Pat Carey / Damian Lane
MM Gold Coast $190,000
Aurman Zou
5g ex Armanjena (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Geraldton R10 Rhona Macphilomey / Natasha Faithfull
MM Gold Coast $300,000
Aurman Zou
5g ex Armanjena (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Geraldton R10 Rhona Macphilomey / Natasha Faithfull
MM National Weanling Select Session $250,000
Healthy Happy
4g ex Lady Lakshmi (Lonhro)
Sha Tin R8 Frankie Lor / Vincent Ho
MM Gold Coast $375,000
Big Angel
3f ex Locket (Fastnet Rock)
Wyong R3 Chris Waller / Jay Ford
MM Gold Coast $350,000