Ascot
King Alfred
3c Alfred Nobel x Queen Of Quincy (Fusaichi Pegasus)
Race 1 - Ray Miller / Chloe Azzopardi
Nobel Laurence
3g Alfred Nobel x Miss Flirty Gerty (McFlirt)
Race 1 - Jason Pateman / Mitchell Pateman
Money Twist
3f Dash For Cash x Cyclone Bella (Hurricane Sky)
Race 1 - D & B Pearce / Joseph Azzopardi
MM Perth Book 2 $30,000 V: B: Pearce Racing Pty Ltd
Ask An Angel
3f Oratorio x Stratasha (Stratum)
Race 1 - Jarrad Humphries / Patrick Carbery
MM Perth Book 1 $30,000 V: B: Sandra Madrigali
Miss Rona
3f Alfred Nobel x Miss Radler (Universal Prince)
Race 2 - Ray Miller / Ryan Hill
Serious
3f Ready For Victory x Rego's Girl (Rory's Jester)
Race 2 - Brian Rogers / Craig Staples
Sibling to Impressive Jeuney
Trevern
3g Snippetson x I'm Gifted (Blackfriars)
Race 2 - Jim P Taylor / Jason Brown
Jessisbest
3f So Secret x Clumsy (Key Business)
Race 2 - Neville Parnham / Brad Parnham
Just Marilyn
3f Universal Ruler x Just Marika (Grandera)
Race 2 - Stephanie Bakranich / Chris Parnham
MM Perth Book 1 V: B: Psd $80000 Res $90000
Bendigo
Eddie's Choice
3g Hinchinbrook x Lady Cat (Sir Cat)
Race 1 - John Sadler / Jordan Childs
Sibling to Law
Bodrum
4h Lucas Cranach x Bian Seen (Bianconi)
Race 1 - Enver Jusufovic / Ben Allen
Al Badr
3g I Am Invincible x Bang On (Pins)
Race 2 - Tom & Ben Dabernig & Hayes / Jamie Mott
MM Gold Coast $550,000 V: B: Shadwell Stud Australasia Ltd
Inglis Australian Weanling $255,000 V: Evergreen Stud Farm B: Lyndhurst Farm
Real Gun
4g Reward For Effort x Winger (Anabaa)
Race 2 - Scott McIntosh / Daniel Stackhouse
Yulong Defence
3g Star Witness x Defrock (Canny Lad)
Race 2 - M, W & J Hawkes / Michael Poy
Sibling to Deprive
Inglis Classic $400,000 V: Noogee Park B: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
Lindhout
4m Time For War x My Ransom (Snippetson)
Race 2 - Enver Jusufovic / Carleen Hefel
Gloves Are Off
3f Toronado x Kid Gloves (Fastnet Rock)
Race 2 - Kym Hann / William Pike
Sibling to Lady Horseowner
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $110,000 V: Noorilim Park B: Kym Hann Racing / Pinhook Bloodstock International (FBAA)
Rigel Star
3g Zoustar x Two Blue (Dubleo)
Race 2 - Tom & Ben Dabernig & Hayes / Mark Zahra
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 V: Princess Park Thoroughbred Farm B: Passed in - $ 200,000
Happy Valley
Precision Dream
4g Reliable Man x Postmans Daughter (Postponed)
Race 4 - T P Yung / Alexis Badel
NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $100,000 V: B: Best Equine
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $210,000 V: Westbury Stud B: Upper Bloodstock
Ipswich
Pinnaroo
3f Better Than Ready x Imagined (King Of Danes)
Race 5 - Tony Gollan / Georgina Cartwright
MM Gold Coast March $42,500 V: B: Steve Morley Bloodstock & Glenlogan Park
Nuncan Run
3f Real Impact x The Flying Nun (Flying Spur)
Race 5 - Ethan Ensby / Micheal Hellyer
Inglis Scone $5,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: Ethan T Ensby Racing
Kaliya
3f Rothesay x Serpent (Peintre Celebre)
Race 5 - Robert Heathcote / Sean Cormack
Launceston
And Beyond
4g Wordsmith x Privada (Delago Brom)
Race 1 - K & T Hanson / Kyle Maskiell
MM Tasmanian $14,000 V: B: Tanya Hanson
Strathalbyn
Kilderkin
3f Nicconi x Flask (War Pass)
Race 1 - Barry Brook / Kayla Crowther
MM Adelaide Session 1 V: B: Psd $17000 Res $25000
Redaan
7m Reaan x Steel My Heart (Gallo Di Ferro)
Race 1 - Margaret Oliver / Ryan Hurdle
Heavenly Award
4m Shamus Award x Angels (Quest For Fame)
Race 2 - Will Clarken / Todd Pannell
Sibling to Text'n Hurley
Te Aroha
Anna Grace
5m No Excuse Needed x Sea Of Dreams (Cape Cross)
Race 2 - David Wilson / Samantha Collett
Morning Glory
3f Ocean Park x Former Glory (Dynaformer)
Race 2 - Stephen Ralph / Callum Jones
War Command
5g Savabeel x Riviere (Redoute's Choice)
Race 2 - S & E Clotworthy / Ryan Elliot
NZB Premier V: B: Psd, Res $100,000
Slave To Love
3f Savabeel x Moochi Me (Dubawi)
Race 2 - P & D Williams / Matthew Cameron
Just Ziggy
5g Captain Rio x Basse Normandie (Stark South)
Race 3 - Davina Waddell / Trudy Thornton
Oremus
3g Darci Brahma x Vega Sicilia (Rodrigo De Triano)
Race 3 - S & J Ramsay & Ritchie / Samantha Collett
Sibling to Valbuena
Christophe Vermeer
3g Rip Van Winkle x Beguile (Castledale)
Race 3 - Steven Cole / Matthew Cameron
NZB Ready To Run V: B: Psd, Res $10,000
Shampagne Time
3g Shamexpress x Time For A Kip (Rip Van Winkle)
Race 3 - David Greene / Andrew Calder
NZB Karaka Book 2 $30,000 V: B: Greene Racing
Zaaxina
3f Tavistock x Zarzino (Zabeel)
Race 3 - Danica Guy / Not Notified
Sibling to Tarzino
Dress Code
4m Showcasing x Fascinator (Spinning World)
Race 4 - Wayne Hillis / Leith Innes
Sibling to Deals In Heels
Tavi With Me
3f Tavistock x Abidewithme (Redoute's Choice)
Race 4 - David Greene / Mubarak Kareem
Oneoutofthebox
3f Alamosa x Boxapins (Pins)
Race 5 - Stephen Marsh / Danielle Johnson
Sibling to Xbox
Encantador
3g Charm Spirit x Ruby Lass (Volksraad)
Race 5 - R & R James & Wellwood / Not Notified
NZB Karaka Book 1 $75,000 V: B: Mr B Smith / Mr R Wellwood / Mr RA James
Kiki
3f Iffraaj x Kendoka (Reset)
Race 5 - Stephen Mckee / Not Notified
Gregory
3g Sweynesse x Talladega (O'Reilly)
Race 5 - Tanya Donaldson / Vinnie Colgan
Gagliardi
3f Swiss Ace x Doduo (Danehill)
Race 5 - Team Rogerson / Not Notified
Sophistical
3f Hinchinbrook x Precious Sophia (Cecconi)
Race 6 - Nigel Tiley / Samantha Collett
Inglis Australian Easter $140,000 V: Kitchwin Hills B: Trelawney Stud
Aunt Cindy
3f Ocean Park x Sunalta (Rock Of Gibraltar)
Race 6 - Stephen Mckee / Lisa Allpress
Super Dale
4g Super Easy x Spectacular (Spectatorial)
Race 6 - Ms D Venn / Ryan Simpson
Super Centie
4m Super Easy x Mi Centie (Centaine)
Race 6 - Gavin Opie / Leith Innes
NZB Karaka - Book 2 V: B: Psd, Res $20,000
Grey Wolf
3c Atlante x Sloane Street (Dolphin Street)
Race 7 - Steven Cole / Matthew Cameron
NZB Karaka Book 3 V: B: Psd, Res $25,000
El Roseay
3f El Roca x Margravine (Red Ransom)
Race 7 - Jenna Mahoney / Samantha Collett
NZB Ready To Run $15,000 V: B: Mr M Vlasic
NZB Karaka Book 3 $15,000 V: Westbury Stud B: JC Thoroughbreds
Roch 'n' Horse
4m Per Incanto x Rochfort (Cecconi)
Race 7 - M & P Moroney & Gerard / Ryan Elliot
NZB Karaka - Book 2 V: B: Psd, Res $40,000
Rockland
4g Snitzel x Vaayala (Volksraad)
Race 7 - Glen Harvey / Trudy Thornton
Inglis Australian Easter $900,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: The Hong Kong Jockey Club
Skai Time
7g Ekraar x Ninety Nine (Shinko King)
Race 12 - Scott Wenn / Jonathan Riddell
Viva L'rippa
5m Rip Van Winkle x Laezeel (Zabeel)
Race 12 - M & P Moroney & Gerard / Taiki Yanagida