Daily Debutants

Balaklava
Race 2
Closed Vault
3g So Secret x Movies By Burswood (Ihtiram)
T: R and C Jolly J: Jake Toeroek
MM Perth Book 2 $26,000 V: Rangeview Stud B: Richard & Chantelle Jolly
Race 3
Be Above
4g Wanted x Scorned (Marmottan)
T: Ryan Balfour J: Todd Pannell
Race 5
Neliaka
3c Akeed Mofeed x Elldami (Al Samer)
T: Phillip Stokes J: Caitlin Jones
Race 5
I Need A Drink
3g Fiorente x Detox (Golden Snake)
T: R and C Jolly J: Nichola Yuen
MM Adelaide $90,000 V: Strangways Falls Stud B: John Foote Bloodstock
Race 5
Dazzling Prospect
4g Reset x Sticky Beak (Catbird)
T: Brett Campbell J: Todd Pannell
Belmont Park
Race 1
Ginger's Affair
2f Gingerbread Man x Flying Affair (Heritage)
T: Fenella Martin J: Jade McNaught
Race 1
Just A Rumour
2g Lucky Street x Jester Derriere (Patronize)
T: Trevor Andrews J: Paul Harvey
MM Perth Book 2 $50,000 V: B: Trevor Andrews
Race 1
Boozeroo
2g Sessions x Danana Smoothie (Danetime)
T: Daniel Morton J: Chris Parnham
Race 1
Thehorseman
2g Universal Ruler x Regalo Amante (Sebring)
T: Neville Parnham J: Brad Parnham
Race 1
Kelly's Li Za Lu
2f Universal Ruler x Kelly's Angel (God's Own)
T: Adam Durrant J: Clint Johnston-Porter
MM Perth Book 2 V: Scenic Lodge B: Psd $17500 Res $25000
Race 2
No Plastic
2g Galah x Tudor Royal (Oratorio)
T: Neville Parnham J: Keshaw Dhurun
Race 2
Crystal's Dream
2f Mahuta x Crystal Castles (Bel Esprit)
T: Jason Miller J: Clint Johnston-Porter
MM Perth Book 2 $40,000 V: Lynward Park Stud B: Jason Miller Racing
Race 2
Cut The Talk
2g Oratorio x Little Gracie (So Secret)
T: Tim Crosby J: Brad Parnham
Race 2
Exporose
2f Universal Ruler x Black Amelia (Blackfriars)
T: Jim P Taylor J: Jason Brown
Race 2
Platinum Class
2f War Chant x City Magic (Bletchley Park)
T: Neville Parnham J: Chris Parnham
MM Perth $100,000 V: Yarradale Stud B: Ridgeport Holdings
Cambridge
Race 2
Makisbak
8g Makfi x Priorities (Zabeel)
T: Peter Lock J: K R Hercock
Race 3
Bleakhouse Burtie
3g Choisir x Illuminati (Keeper)
T: Ben Foote J: Michael McNab
NZB Karaka Book 1 V: B: Withdrawn
Race 3
Remington Lad
3g Rich Enuff x Miss Remington (Savoire Vivre)
T: L and A O'Sullivan and Scott J: Joe Kamaruddin
Race 5
Expressway
3f El Roca x Irish Gem (Volksraad)
T: Kylie Little J: Lynsey Satherley
Race 5
Harmonia
3f Reliable Man x Phoenix (Swiss Ace)
T: Ben Foote J: Michael McNab
NZB Ready to Run V: B: Psd, Res $25,000
NZB Karaka Book 2 V: Westbury Stud B: Psd, Res $25,000
Race 5
Calvaria
3f Tavistock x My Parlay (Flying Spur)
T: S and C Ritchie and Murray J: Michael Dee
NZB Karaka Book 1 $35,000 V: B: Mr RJ & Mrs JL Dee
Race 6
Justice
2g Belardo x Fleet Action (Rock Of Gibraltar)
T: Bruce Harvey J: Trudy Thornton
NZB Ready To Run V: B: Withdrawn
Race 6
Goldburg
2g Burgundy x Goldminer (Gold Mine)
T: S and C Ritchie and Murray J: Sam Weatherley
Race 6
Thee Auld Minx
2f Charm Spirit x Thee Auld Hussie (Spinning World)
T: Stephen Marsh J: Courtney Barnes
Sibling to Thee Auld Floozie
Race 6
Lycomedes
2g Nicconi x Pink Diamonds (Encosta De Lago)
T: R and R James and Wellwood J: Vinnie Colgan
NZB Karaka Book 1 $120,000 V: B: Mr RA James / Mr R Wellwood
Race 6
Abandon
2g Turn Me Loose x Karmann Ghia (Volksraad)
T: Stephen Marsh J: Michael McNab
NZB Karaka Book 1 $85,000 V: B: Go Racing
Race 7
Sweet Talking
3g Dream Ahead x Persuasive (Darci Brahma)
T: Mark Forbes J: Ryan Elliot
Race 7
Elusive Nation
5g Per Incanto x Explosive Dancer (San Luis)
T: Martin Da Cruz J: Craig Grylls
Sibling to Vin De Dance
Inglis Ready 2 Race V: Kiltannon Stables B: Withdrawn
NZB Karaka - Book 1 $70,000 V: Novara Park B: Mrs A Cruz
Race 7
Imprevu
3f Wrote x Imprint (Sufficient)
T: Janenne Dalley J: Tayla Mitchell
Eagle Farm
Race 1
Tonka Wakan
6g Akeed Mofeed x Mayneda Strategy (Strategic)
T: Tom Bourke J: Boris Thornton
Race 2
Cool Kaap
2c American Pharoah x Ashley's Kitty (Tale Of The Cat)
T: Chris Waller J: James Orman
MM Gold Coast $320,000 V: Kia Ora Stud B: Tom Magnier
Race 2
Ocean Ridge
2g Cable Bay x Chalk Ridge (Dehere)
T: Tony Gollan J: Stephanie Thornton
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $80,000 V: Glastonbury Farms B: Archer Park Racing Pty Ltd
MM Gold Coast National Weanling V: Glastonbury Farms B: Psd $34000 Res $40000
Race 2
Boom Rapture
2f Spirit Of Boom x Rainbow Joy (Spectrum)
T: R and N Lipp and Hahn J: Tegan Harrison
MM Gold Coast National $40,000 V: Eureka Stud B: Rex Lipp
Race 3
Lammer
2g Swiss Ace x Sainted (More Than Ready)
T: Kacy Fogden J: Ben E Thompson
NZB Ready To Run $35,000 V: B: Provisional - Sold
Race 5
Architection
3g Vanbrugh x Ruby Lass (Volksraad)
T: Chris Meagher J: Noel Callow
MM Gold Coast Book 2 $35,000 V: Eureka Stud B: Meagher Racing
Randwick-Kensington
Race 1
Airman
2g I Am Invincible x Zara Bay (Fastnet Rock)
T: M, W and J Hawkes J: William Pike
Inglis Australian Easter $500,000 V: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd B: Hawkes Racing
Race 1
Separatist
2c Pariah x Streep (Animal Kingdom)
T: Blake Ryan J: Joshua Parr
MM Gold Coast $160,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: Blake Ryan Racing Pty Ltd
Race 1
Harold The Great
2g Savabeel x Snowdrop (Pins)
T: Chris Waller J: Nash Rawiller
NZB Karaka Book 1 $320,000 V: B: Mulcaster Bloodstock / Chris Waller Racing
Race 1
Martial Music
2c Your Song x Like Xena (Markane)
T: Anthony Cummings J: Jason Collett
Race 2
Golden Honour
2g Caravaggio x Secret Silence (Fusaichi Pegasus)
T: Chris Waller J: Tim Clark
Sibling to Albany Reunion, Fast Dragon
Inglis Australian Easter $220,000 V: Coolmore Stud B: Chris Waller Racing / Mulcaster Bloodstock
Race 2
Fashion Legend
2g Deep Field x Sarong (Exceed And Excel)
T: R and W Freedman J: Kerrin McEvoy
MM Gold Coast $260,000 V: Rosemont Stud B: Bon Ho
Race 2
Bo Bo Beware
2g Dundeel x Unforgivable (Redoute's Choice)
T: Richard Litt J: Ellen Hennessy
Inglis August (Late) Online $45,000 V: B: Jason Micallef
Race 2
Mutafiq
2c I Am Invincible x Final Agreement (Not A Single Doubt)
T: M, W and J Hawkes J: William Pike
Sibling to Enthaar
Inglis Australian Easter V: Emirates Park Pty Ltd B: Passed in - $ 500,000
Race 2
Coolex
2g Maurice x White Coolies (Lonhro)
T: Mark Newnham J: Tyler Schiller
Inglis Classic $80,000 V: Widden Stud B: Darby Racing / Will Johnson Bloodstock
Race 2
See You Again
2g Menari x Iseemagic (Sebring)
T: Paul Perry J: Keagan Latham
Inglis Australian Easter $210,000 V: Milburn Creek B: Paul Perry Horse Training Pty Ltd
MM Gold Coast National Weanling $77,500 V: Rothwell Park Thoroughbreds B: James Bester Bloodstock
Inglis Australian Weanling V: Rothwell Park B: Withdrawn
Race 2
Parallel
2c Redoute's Choice x Malala (Zenno Rob Roy)
T: Chris Waller J: Chad Schofield
Inglis Australian Easter $400,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: Chris Waller Racing / Mulcaster Bloodstock
Race 3
Pink Baroque
2f Caravaggio x Jaipur Princess (Redoute's Choice)
T: Chris Waller J: William Pike
Race 3
Cruizingdafield
2f Deep Field x Calaway Cruizer (High Chaparral)
T: Mark Newnham J: Joshua Parr
Inglis HTBA May V: Mane Lodge B: Passed in - $ 55,000
Race 3
Iwantobreakfree
2f Eurozone x Le Bel Away (Bel Esprit)
T: Jarrod Austin J: Brock Ryan
Race 3
I Am Jade
2f I Am Invincible x Jade Marauder (Fastnet Rock)
T: Chris Waller J: Tim Clark
Race 3
Rosato
2f Rubick x Rosie's Halo (Al Maher)
T: Chris Waller J: Jason Collett
Sibling to Superium
Inglis Classic $125,000 V: Doran Park B: Star Thoroughbreds / Randwick Bloodstock Agency (FBAA)
Race 3
Rotorua
2f Star Witness x Mihiri (More Than Ready)
T: Mark Newnham J: Tom Sherry
Sibling to Wellington
Inglis Classic $85,000 V: Bhima Thoroughbreds B: Tricolours Racing & Syndications Pty Ltd