Daily Results

Belmont Park
1 - Fire Goddess (6)
4m Playing God x Mia Myth
T R Harvey / S Mc Gruddy 5/2F
2 - Trade Fair Express (1)
5g Trade Fair x Arcade Attraction
B V Watkins / J Whiting 13/4
3 - Miami City (5)
4g City Place x Mia Casa
Brett Pope / T Turner 7/2
1 - Clairvoyance (2)
3f Nostradamus x Dance On Air
D T McAuliffe / Chris Parnham 2/11F
2 - Keep Your Feet (3)
3g Bradbury's Luck x Shan Dian
Simon Miller / Chloe Azzopardi 12/1
3 - Watch Me Dance (1)
3f I'm All The Talk x Coventry To Rio
S J Wolfe / S Mc Gruddy 6/1
1 - War God (4)
8g War Chant x Hallelujah
N D Parnham / Chris Parnham 11/1
2 - Position Of Power (5)
5g Scandal Keeper x Danecay
D R Harrison / Joseph Azzopardi 3/1
3 - Serenity Bay (6)
5m Rogano x Evoked
G & A Williams / Jarrad Noske 1/1
1 - Prince Turbo (7)
7g Vital Equine x Queen Of The Rings
J F Miller / C Johnston-Porter 2/1F
2 - Burning Pride (4)
6m Blackfriars x Pride
Holly Taylor / Jarrad Noske 11/4
3 - Double Digit (5)
7g Demerit x Female Agent
A W Maley / S Mc Gruddy 7/1
1 - Montelena (4)
4m Rubick x Kooroora Blue
D T McAuliffe / Chris Parnham 8/15F
2 - Wee Ripper (11)
6g Blackfriars x Away Ye Go
Ms J Erkelens / S O'Donnell 11/1
3 - Aconite (2)
6m Discorsi x Truancy
Brett Pope / T Turner 13/2
3 - Arnie's Boy (6)
5g Patronize x Let's Get Even
A W Maley / C Johnston-Porter 25/1
1 - Eeyore Wayz (7)
4g My Admiration x Because I Said
Misty Bazeley / C Johnston-Porter 9/2
2 - Weaponson (4)
4g Oratorio x Weaponess
D R Harrison / Joseph Azzopardi 9/2
3 - Route Eighty Eight (9)
6m Written Tycoon x Lady Frere
L Smith / Lucy Warwick 20/1
1 - Saracino (6)
7g Per Incanto x Bella Daniela
C & M Gangemi / S Mc Gruddy 20/1
2 - Pym's Royale (8)
6g Husson x Pym's Lane
Luke Fernie / Ms K Yuill 9/2
3 - Multiverse (7)
7g Universal Ruler x Lightbeam
G A Crispin / J Whiting 11/2
1 - Cliffs Of Comfort (12)
4g Canford Cliffs x Miss Brandywine
D & B Pearce / Joseph Azzopardi 7/4F
2 - Mia Dolce (14)
4m Patronize x Mia China Doll
Jayce Buckley / Chloe Azzopardi 20/1
3 - Double Bubble (9)
5m Unencumbered x La Viscomtessa
Simon Miller / S Mc Gruddy 10/1
1 - Fa'lion Maschine (7)
6m Maschino x She's Fa'lion
G C Ballantyne / J Whiting 40/1
2 - Inflation (5)
5g My Admiration x Impressing Matters
D T McAuliffe / Lucy Warwick 15/8
3 - Devoted Star (10)
5m Al Maher x Favourite Star
G & A Williams / Chris Parnham 9/1
Caulfield
1 - No Effort (4)
6m Reward For Effort x Hold The Lion
Gavin Bedggood / D Dunn 12/1
2 - Sovereign Award (1)
5m Shamus Award x Sovereign Charm
D T O'Brien / D Oliver 5/4
3 - Clean Acheeva (3)
6m Anacheeva x Aprilia
K & K Keys / M Zahra 12/1
1 - Propelle (8)
5m Smart Missile x Elite Elle
M Ellerton & S Zahra / Jamie Kah 11/4F
2 - Fight (5)
5g Fighting Sun x Glamena
Ms N Burke / Beau Mertens 9/2
3 - A Good Yarn (4)
7g O'Lonhro x Little Thread
M J McKenzie / Jarrod Fry 7/1
1 - Bless Her (6)
4m Street Boss x Blessit
Shea Eden / Jye McNeil 9/2
2 - She's A Thief (4)
5m Showcasing x Steal
M D Moroney / D W Stackhouse 7/2
3 - Acting (3)
4m Savabeel x Hollywood
T Busuttin & N Young / D Oliver 11/1
1 - Think We're Due (8)
6g So You Think x Tendue
Andrew Noblet / B Melham 9/1
2 - Plein Ciel (2)
8g Mamool x Picobella
D T O'Brien / D Oliver 4/5
3 - Exasperate (4)
6g Tough Speed x I Gotcha Babe
Matthew Brown / B Higgins 15/2
1 - Our Playboy (4)
3c Sebring x Mischief Night
M Price & M Kent Jnr / B Melham 11/1
2 - Ranting (5)
3c Zoustar x Vanilla Ice Cream
L & T Corstens / D Dunn 5/1
3 - Rulership (3)
3c I Am Invincible x Devoirs
P & P Snowden / Damian Lane 11/8
1 - Bella Nipotina (5)
3f Pride Of Dubai x Bella Orfana
T Dabernig & B Hayes / M Rodd 20/1
2 - River Night (2)
3f Night Of Thunder x River Pearl
M Ellerton & S Zahra / Jamie Kah 9/1
3 - Aquagirl (9)
3f Headwater x Galapagos Girl
P Stokes / D Dunn 50/1
1 - Viridine (2)
6g Poet's Voice x Patina
James Cummings / M Zahra 13/4
2 - Age Of Chivalry (6)
5g He's Remarkable x Onyx
M Ellerton & S Zahra / Damian Lane 3/1
3 - She Shao Fly (9)
4m Epaulette x Shao Shao
K L Corstens / D Dunn 13/2
1 - Savatiano (10)
6m Street Cry x Retsina
James Cummings / M Zahra 4/1F
2 - Sircconi (6)
6g Nicconi x On Credit
Nick Ryan / D W Stackhouse 10/1
3 - Kings Will Dream (2)
7g Casamento x Road Harbour
C J Waller / Jye McNeil 8/1
1 - Showmanship (4)
5g Showcasing x Khales
G & A Williams / W Pike 1/1F
2 - Travimyfriend (1)
8g Tavistock x Pineau
Ms R Frost / D Yendall 30/1
3 - Junipal (2)
5g Reset x Palatine Hill
C Maher & D Eustace / M Zahra 8/1
Eagle Farm
1 - Joymaker (6)
5m Casino Prince x Wurood
K M Schweida / J Byrne 9/4F
2 - Dashing Special (1)
7g High Chaparral x Di Falco
B S Baldwin / B N Stewart 3/1
3 - Spirit (3)
6g Soldier Of Fortune x Dica
C J Waller / Ryan Maloney 8/1
1 - Kisukano (1)
3f Bel Esprit x Kiss For Gran
M G Nolan / Alex Patis 9/10F
2 - Mishani Miss (2)
3f Denman x Caressable One
L G Ross / James Orman 7/4
3 - Tycoon Evie (8)
3f Written Tycoon x Winaura
R G Lipp / M R Du Plessis 5/1
1 - Love Struck (5)
5g Love Conquers All x Cheeky Lindy
S J Morrisey / M Hellyer 10/1
2 - Super Contender (6)
5g Kodiac x Inyordreams
C J Waller / M Cahill 4/5
3 - Absolut Artie (1)
5g Artie Schiller x Naseej
Ricky Vale / Ashley Butler 5/1
1 - She Za Boss (3)
5m Rothesay x Missus Boss
A J & T Edmonds / R Fradd 11/4
2 - Woman Of Gold (7)
5m Exceed And Excel x Courting Destiny
Ms G Heinrich / M Cahill 7/4
3 - Bubbles Ball (4)
5m Zoustar x Dance Girl Dance
K A Lees / S Cormack 11/1
1 - Momentum To Win (8)
6g Animal Kingdom x Frenchs Forest
B & D Guy / J Byrne 20/1
2 - Mushaireb (1)
7g Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief
R & M Freedman / R Wiggins 5/2
3 - Mangione (2)
5g Fiorente x Symphony Strings
C J Waller / L R Dittman 11/4
1 - Acrobatic (6)
3g Snitzel x Emotional Circus
K M Schweida / M R Du Plessis 25/1
2 - Safework (10)
3g Spirit Of Boom x Ossie's Secret
S J Morrisey / J Byrne 40/1
3 - Super Effort (7)
3g Reward For Effort x She's Tempting
C J Waller / L V Cassidy 15/8
1 - Junction (11)
6g Real Saga x Ends Meet
M A Currie / Luke Tarrant 20/1
2 - Catesby (6)
6g Shamardal x Mannington
Desleigh Forster / Taylor Marshall 11/4
3 - Ditmas (8)
7g Helter Skelter x Solaride
M T Eggleston / M R Du Plessis 4/1
1 - Skate To Paris (6)
6m Bradbury's Luck x Paris Blu
Chris Munce / L V Cassidy 9/4F
2 - Carzoff (1)
8g Zoffany x Cartama
C J Waller / Ryan Maloney 11/2
3 - Right Or Wrong (5)
9g Manhattan Rain x Impulsive Lass
L J Gough / B N Stewart 3/1
1 - Pizonie (8)
5g Eurozone x Pilgrim
T J Gollan / Ryan Maloney 9/2
2 - Howwonderfullifeis (11)
4m Your Song x Red Hot Chillies
T J Gollan / J Byrne 3/1
3 - Dream Master (2)
7g Dream Ahead x Excellent Lady
A J & T Edmonds / M Cahill 11/2
Morphettville
1 - Celestine (5)
3f Nicconi x Gleams
T & C McEvoy / B Vorster 2/1
2 - Jabali Ridge (1)
3g Jabali x Single Princess
M Price & M Kent Jnr / Jessica Eaton 6/1
3 - The Multiplier (3)
3g The Factor x Nullarbor Nymph
Will Clarken / Todd Pannell 4/1
1 - Classy Joe (5)
6g Danerich x Capital Growth
J E Hickmott / J Maund 22/10F
2 - Andrea Mantegna (2)
8g Giant's Causeway x Adventure Seeker
D R Jolly / Todd Pannell 3/1
3 - Coffee Amour (4)
5m Casino Prince x Klatch
Ms K Huxtable / Anna Jordsjo 6/1
1 - Deep Dive (3)
4g Deep Field x Zelsnitz
A & S Freedman / Todd Pannell 11/10F
2 - Soul Fire (1)
10g Churchill Downs x Pure Ananda
M A O'Leary / Ms C Jones 8/1
3 - Dexstra (9)
5g Ambidexter x Saeta Rose
Alex Stra / K H Zechner 100/1
1 - Ourkhani (4)
5g Dalakhani x Almah
R & C Jolly / Jake Toeroek 45/10
2 - Exalted Ruth (1)
5m Good Journey x Exalted Dream
Grant Young / Sophie Logan 3/1
3 - Hasta La Fiorente (3)
5g Fiorente x Crystal Sprite
Ms S Murphy / B Vorster 12/10
1 - Blow Torch (4)
5g All Too Hard x Skye Gold
T & C McEvoy / B Vorster 25/10
2 - Territory Titan (2)
5g Red Element x Stox And Blondes
J Dodgson / Kayla Crowther 15/10
3 - Going Gaga (7)
7g Street Boss x Mare Gaga
Mick Kluske / Anna Jordsjo 20/1
0 - Double Pockets (14)
10g Dubleo x Pocket Fortyniner
Ms S Nolan / Eran Boyd 60/1
1 - Pearl Bandit (5)
5g Rebel Raider x Al Juman
L Macdonald & A Gluyas / J Holder 12/1
2 - Conconi (8)
6m Bianconi x Sea Conquest
Ms E Hubbard / R J Hurdle 16/1
3 - Lisette (7)
5m Ambidexter x Sacagawea
Byron Cozamanis / Todd Pannell 11/1
1 - Behemoth (2)
5g All Too Hard x Penny Banger
D R Jolly / Todd Pannell 15/10F
2 - Dalasan (1)
4h Dalakhani x Khandallah
L Macdonald & A Gluyas / J Holder 25/10
3 - Kemalpasa (3)
5g Magnus x Yarra Bank
R & C Jolly / Jake Toeroek 11/1
1 - Silverhawk (2)
6g Artie Schiller x Luloah
Will Clarken / Sophie Logan 35/10F
2 - Pivotal Force (9)
5g Mahisara x A Tad Apart
W F Francis & G Kent / Jessica Eaton 8/1
3 - Spirited Match (12)
8g Beautiful Crown x Dane Set And Match
K M Sweeney / Teagan Voorham 60/1
1 - Sonic Deed (16)
5m Nicconi x Mrs. Ledden
Ryan Balfour / B Vorster 45/10
2 - Chucky (2)
5g Danerich x La Poupee
Justin Pickering / Ms C Jones 35/10
3 - Outpost (11)
4g Reward For Effort x Soaring Colours
David Tootell Snr / R J Hurdle 15/1
Randwick
1 - All Saints' Eve (3)
4m Sacred Falls x Halloween
J A O'Shea / J B Mc Donald 13/8F
2 - Vitesse (6)
5m Snitzel x Sananda
C J Waller / B Avdulla 7/4
3 - High Low Bet (4)
6m High Chaparral x We Betcha
C J Waller / K Mc Evoy 13/2
1 - Girls Are Ready (4)
4m Better Than Ready x Commanding Epic
J M Cleary / Tommy Berry 9/2
2 - Schappose (9)
6g High Chaparral x Suppose
Zach Hatch / Tim Clark 16/1
3 - Feel The Knight (2)
5g Knight Exemplar x Look And Feel
Matthew Dale / J R Collett 6/1
1 - Varda (5)
4m Lonhro x Wild Queen
James Cummings / J B Mc Donald 7/4
2 - Masked Crusader (7)
4g Toronado x She's Got Gears
M, W & J Hawkes / Tommy Berry 9/10
3 - Royal Tudor (4)
8g Snippetson x Cute And Cuddly
R E Ollerton / Rachel King 30/1
1 - Twice As Special (8)
4m Testa Rossa x Miss Falsterbo
J C Coyle / Ms L Day 20/1
2 - Torun (9)
3c Medaglia D'Oro x Bal Du Siecle
Joseph Pride / B Avdulla 10/9
3 - Destination (6)
3c Exceed And Excel x Heaven
James Cummings / Tommy Berry 6/1
1 - Taikomochi (2)
7g Snitzel x Geisha
G Waterhouse & A Bott / A Hyeronimus 5/2
2 - Attention Run (6)
6m Hurricane Run x Attention Please
K A Lees / K Mc Evoy 13/8
3 - Grey Lion (3)
9g Galileo x Grey Lilas
Matthew Smith / Ms K O'Hara 9/1
1 - Fanciful Dream (4)
4m Zoustar x Chimerique
P M Perry / Rachel King 5/2
2 - Athiri (3)
4m Lonhro x Retsina
James Cummings / J B Mc Donald 2/1
3 - Look Only (10)
4m Knight Exemplar x Look And Feel
F Azzopardi / Brock Ryan 20/1
1 - North Pacific (2)
3c Brazen Beau x Up In Lights
M, W & J Hawkes / J B Mc Donald 9/10F
2 - Bazooka (4)
3g Smart Missile x Valerina
David Payne / J R Collett 25/1
3 - Marsannay (7)
3c Snitzel x Bourgogne
G Waterhouse & A Bott / G Boss 10/1
1 - Man Of Peace (8)
8g Zariz x Ruby Rosewyn
Matthew Dale / Ms L Day 7/2F
2 - Angel Of Truth (7)
5g Animal Kingdom x Scarletini
M, W & J Hawkes / Tommy Berry 11/2
3 - Aliferous (13)
5m Hinchinbrook x Willow
K A Lees / A Gibbons 15/1
1 - Not Feint Hearted (7)
4g Not A Single Doubt x Feint
G Portelli / Ms K O'Hara 9/4F
2 - Charretera (9)
5g Epaulette x Chula Vista
P & P Snowden / Tommy Berry 8/1
3 - Nicochet (10)
7g Nicconi x Tangerine
J C Coyle / J R Collett 30/1
Riccarton Park
1 - Figeameout (8)
6m Makfi x Figeac
L M Robinson / T R Moseley 10/1
2 - Volvik (17)
5m Tavistock x Volkara
T & L Prendergast / S L Wynne 20/1
3 - Miss Oaks (12)
5m Keeper x Miss Grosvenor
Andrew Carston / C W Johnson 13/4
1 - Itsonlymoney (14)
5m Cape Blanco x Zakharova
L R Beckett / S L Wynne 7/1
2 - Zurafaa (11)
6m Rock 'n' Pop x Ziva
Ms L Jarvis / R J Bishop 11/1
3 - Seriously (6)
5g O'Reilly x Promenade
N F Ridley / R Cuneen 15/1
1 - Zoltan (3)
3g Iffraaj x Ebony Babe
K Rae & K Williams-Tuhoro / T R Moseley 15/1
2 - Matchmaker (6)
3f Makfi x Love Somebody
N Wigley & K Milnes / A Comignaghi 2/5
3 - The Gift (10)
3f Power x Trust
R C Dennis / T Jonker 60/1
1 - Madam Sequoia (9)
4m Redwood x Royal Governess
B & R Wilson / T R Moseley 40/1
2 - Russian Fable (6)
4m Zacinto x Georgie Porgie
K & P Hughes / S Toolooa 15/1
3 - Goose Bay (1)
4g Ferlax x Medea
L M Robinson / Y Y Chew 7/4
1 - Reliable Glow (9)
6m Reliable Man x Romantic Glow
M & M Pitman / K Chowdhoory 13/2
2 - Fulltothebrim (1)
7g Fully Fledged x Danport
B Laking / J D Laking 12/1
3 - Van Diamond (8)
6g Rip Van Winkle x Mydiamond Bracelet
J & K Parsons / C W Johnson 5/1
1 - Dr Velocious (12)
5g Haradasun x Nevak
K & A Tyler / Y Y Chew 11/1
2 - Nesta (10)
9g Iffraaj x High Society
S D Blair-Edie / C W Johnson 11/1
3 - Savapak (8)
7g Savabeel x Queen Of Lions
L & R Didham / S R Weatherley 6/1
1 - He Kin Fly (2)
8g Darci Brahma x Shi Kin Fly
N F Ridley / R Cuneen 7/1
2 - Nellie Bly (5)
6m Iffraaj x Royal Queen
M & M Pitman / K Chowdhoory 9/2
3 - Carson River (10)
7g Swiss Ace x Ugly Betty
M & M Pitman / S L Wynne 20/1
1 - Major Tom (5)
7g Red Giant x Letsgoparty
K Rae & K Williams-Tuhoro / S R Weatherley 13/2
2 - Wild Jack (6)
8g Castledale x Batterysnotncluded
S D Blair-Edie / A Comignaghi 100/1
3 - Nomen Ludi (3)
7g Nom Du Jeu x Gladiator's Choice
E E Winsloe / T R Moseley 10/1
1 - Humble Pie (2)
6g Sakhee's Secret x Eagle Feather
A M Bull / R J Myers 12/1
2 - Coup Dreamwood (5)
6g Dream Ahead x Trick Shot
M & M Pitman / K Chowdhoory 15/1
3 - Hot Tap (18)
4m Proisir x Mrs Tappy
K & I Taplin / S R Weatherley 12/1
1 - Golden Harvest (1)
4g Ghibellines x Renee Maree
M & M Pitman / K Chowdhoory 4/1
2 - Queen Jetsun (11)
7m Castledale x Gulfstream
T & L Prendergast / Ms K Williams 12/1
3 - Blackbook (6)
4m Sacred Falls x Bequests
N Wigley & K Milnes / Rohan Mudhoo 7/1
Casino
1 - Swatch (9)
4m Bated Breath x Monblue
M J Dunn / M Mc Guren 4/15F
2 - Tough Case (4)
5g Tough Speed x Double Unique
Luke A Thomas / Kyle Wilson-Taylor 10/1
3 - Hoke's Run (11)
3g The Brothers War x Bay Alert
Paul Nipperess / J Grisedale 30/1
1 - Tobasco (8)
6g Sequalo x Areeba Areeba
J D Shelton / B Looker 5/2F
2 - Mount Heidi (1)
7m Monashee Mountain x Maizelle
Amy Usher / C P Franklin 5/1
3 - Crooked Gent (6)
7g Toorak Toff x Skewiff
L J Clapham / Leah Kilner 13/2
1 - Delius (4)
6g Street Cry x Libretto
L J Clapham / L P Rolls 9/4
2 - Maui Princess (5)
6m Sepoy x Tropicana Girl
Luke A Thomas / Kyle Wilson-Taylor 6/1
3 - Warburton (3)
4g Cluster x Redwood Forest
B D Bellamy / J Watkins 13/8
1 - Allares (1)
4m Top Echelon x Nadezda
M J Dunn / L P Rolls 13/8F
2 - Time Saver (7)
4g Mahisara x Angelic
Alan Boyd / Paul Payne 11/2
3 - Urban Appeal (8)
5m Raheeb x Qualities
S J Bennett / Kirk Matheson 6/1
1 - At Witz End (8)
5g Epaulette x Here's The End
Owen Glue / Ms B Hodder 5/1
2 - Exclusive (2)
5g Written Tycoon x Talkin' About
S J Bennett / Kirk Matheson 4/1
3 - Prima Stella (5)
7g Redoute's Show x Italian Beauty
D & R Simonetta / J Grisedale 7/4
1 - Spanish Missile (3)
5g Smart Missile x La Rambla
Luke A Thomas / Kyle Wilson-Taylor 7/2
2 - Newcastle Dancer (6)
9g Court Command x In A Heartbeat
T G Payne / Ms J Worley 20/1
3 - Myboycellito (5)
9g Myboycharlie x Cellito
Sean Hendry / Ms K Stanley 15/2
Gold Coast
1 - Eira (3)
6g Makfi x Irlanda
H J Norman / Ms R Palmer 11/2
2 - Hallowed Girl (2)
4m Hallowed Crown x Astriege
Chris Anderson / Anthony Allen 9/10
3 - Scilago (4)
5g Scintillo x Head Sail
Leon Elliott / Ms T Harrison 8/1
1 - No Doubt Acracker (2)
5m Not A Single Doubt x More Than Acracker
S W Kendrick / Anthony Allen 6/1
2 - Beaufort Park (4)
5g Warhead x Warlady
L D Kelly / N Tomizawa 2/1
3 - Lyrical Prince (5)
6g Your Song x Quality Impulse
Gary Doughty / Ms T Harrison 11/2
1 - Dry Times (1)
3c Spirit Of Boom x Arroyo Belle
A J & T Edmonds / Ms T Harrison 7/4
2 - Vanderland (6)
3g Vancouver x Seeking Attention
B & D Guy / Shannon Doyle 11/8
3 - Magic Conqueror (5)
3c Love Conquers All x Plain Magic
K M Schweida / Travis Wolfgram 5/2
1 - Miss Doonan (12)
3f Rich Enuff x Princess Nemo
Ms H Page / J L Taylor 14/1
2 - Magic Amelia (14)
3f Not A Single Doubt x Mandistana
Chris Anderson / Jag Guthmann-Chester 11/4
3 - Gullfoss (7)
3f More Than Ready x Golden Falls
K M Schweida / G Colless 12/1
1 - Dench (7)
5m Denman x Princess Wiltons
C W Weston / Travis Wolfgram 11/2
2 - Hostwin Generation (2)
4g Dissident x Miss Twiggy
Ms H Page / J L Taylor 15/1
3 - I'm Callin' Dibs (6)
4g Real Saga x Sarab Miss
M A Currie / Anthony Allen 3/1
1 - Becandleni (8)
4m Animal Kingdom x Flashy Gemma
L D Kelly / A Mallyon 9/2
2 - Missile Mania (4)
4g Smart Missile x Tasmania
Gary Doughty / Jag Guthmann-Chester 11/2
3 - Princess Sparkles (9)
4m Rothesay x Tayrhiana
Marcus Wilson / Ms T Harrison 14/1
1 - Toomai (6)
4m Shooting To Win x Mrs Kipling
C J Waller / G Colless 2/1F
2 - The Demtel Man (5)
5g Husson x Oh So Stunning
L D Kelly / A Mallyon 15/1
3 - Pure Indulgence (10)
5m Epaulette x Ta Ta Tatiana
Ms G Heinrich / Ms T Harrison 10/1
1 - Dreaming Of Biscay (8)
5m Dream Ahead x Chirurgo Dame
M J Dunn / Jag Guthmann-Chester 6/1
2 - Royal Phoenix (2)
6g Animal Kingdom x Helena Girl
L D Kelly / A Mallyon 6/1
3 - I Am The General (1)
9g I Am Invincible x General's Dynasty
Todd Banks / Travis Wolfgram 8/1
Innisfail
1 - Sir Roland (4)
6g Congrats x Pretty Buttons
J J Ball / Ms B Thomson 11/8F
2 - Hand Of Faith (1)
7g Nothing To Lose x Gold Gold Gold
Athol Ryan / M Abe 9/2
3 - Dancing Diva (6)
5m Sidereus x Move To The Groove
Bruce Hunter / F Edwards 4/1
1 - Be Famous (10)
3f Spirit Of Boom x Chance Upon A Star
R A Schluenz / Ms B Thomson 4/1
2 - Kensington Gold (4)
5m Olympus x Cosannco
Peter Rowe / Krysten Swaffer 2/1
3 - Total Disdain (9)
4m Super Easy x Bermuda
Ms L McCormack / Kate Southam 11/1
1 - Soldati (9)
4g Better Than Ready x Magic Model
Sharlee Hoffman / Marnu Potgieter 6/1
2 - El Of A Saga (14)
4m Real Saga x El Of A Time
F J Wieland / Ms C Jokic 11/1
3 - Cool Attitude (12)
5m Longhorn x Cool Edition
J J Ball / Ms B Thomson 11/1
1 - Caffe Romano (5)
6g Red Arrow x Caffe Francais
Krystin Allender / G Watson 6/4F
2 - Aritomo (2)
5g The Factor x Haiku
Ms J Ryan / Emily Cass 6/1
3 - Sujani (7)
5m Sidereus x Kantha
F J Wieland / Ms B Thomson 7/1
1 - Sunny Sailor (7)
6g Furio x Shez Not Suzies
Lisa Donovan / Emily Cass 5/1
2 - Tunnel Rat (6)
7g Shellscrape x Cascadia
Sharlee Hoffman / W D'Avila 5/1
3 - Indy Showgirl (11)
6m Bernardini x Smash Hit
Scott Cooper / Shohei Kaya 9/1
Katherine
1 - El Sicario (2)
7g Bullbars x Pica Pica
Patrick Johnston / W R Davis 5/1
2 - Art Of More (1)
6g Teofilo x Mycup Runneth Over
Philip Cole / Alice Lindsay 9/10
3 - Choice Approach (5)
8g New Approach x Queen Of Peace
Tom Harrower / A Nicholls 9/1
1 - Toorak Road (3)
6g Toorak Toff x Doubtful Diva
Chris Pollard / T Treichel 5/4F
2 - The Mont (2)
6g Exceed And Excel x Actress
Ms T Halter / Ms V Arnott 5/2
3 - Eokalio (1)
5g Shamexpress x Diamantaire
Patrick Johnston / Alice Lindsay 11/2
1 - Flash Of Thunder (6)
6g Denman x Busty
Robert Gulberti / Casey Hunter 9/2
2 - Silver Melody (4)
5m All Too Hard x Radio Song
G Clarke / J R Todd 4/1
3 - Torchbearer (1)
8g Shellscrape x Dan Baroness
Philip Cole / Alice Lindsay 2/1
1 - Andale Gringo (1)
5g Equiano x Latino Goss
D Leech / A Nicholls 5/4F
2 - Mr Azeem (3)
4g Strategic Maneuver x Amelena
Garry Lefoe / P Shiers 15/1
3 - Crazy Suspect (2)
5g Strategic Maneuver x How Crazy
Garry Lefoe / Ms V Arnott 12/1
1 - Tom Almighty (1)
9g Saxon x Kiseki Belle
Robert Gulberti / P Hall 15/4
2 - Wicked Rhythm (3)
7g Hard Spun x Kiss The Cash
Kym Healy / W R Davis 5/4
3 - Immutable (6)
7g Poet's Voice x Colourist
Ms S Lawlor / Casey Hunter 11/1
1 - Handsome Return (1)
8g Handsome Ransom x Licensed To Thrill
G Clarke / J R Todd 9/4
2 - Rosherville (5)
6g Helmet x Parriwi
Ms T Halter / P Denton 15/2
3 - Budget King (4)
4g King Cugat x Testthebudget
Garry Lefoe / P Shiers 11/8
Mt Isa
0 - Makatiti (4)
8g Pins x Enjoy
Tanya Parry / T A Hill 9/1
1 - Almighty Gold (1)
5g Savabeel x Silk Pins
D Finter / D W Ballard 6/4F
2 - Dixie Rouge (3)
7g Dixie Prospect x Redqualo
Robert Burow / Raymond Hancock 3/1
3 - Echelon Rose (7)
6m Top Echelon x Lunar Rose
Jason Babarovich / J Babarovich 10/1
1 - Charlie Cat (1)
10g Old Deuteronomy x Ensejaam
Tanya Parry / T A Hill 2/5F
2 - Rock Tsar (2)
6g Star Witness x Rock Princess
K D Krogh / J Babarovich 5/1
3 - Explosive Missile (3)
7g Smart Missile x Longueville Lass
K D Krogh / M Gray 20/1
1 - Hologram (5)
6g Exceed And Excel x Hierogram
S J Royes / Raymond Hancock 5/1
2 - Christmas Creek (3)
5g Hinchinbrook x Simply Fantastic
D R Ballard / D W Ballard 10/9
3 - Alotafox (11)
5m Foxwedge x Ultima Carta
Tanya Parry / T A Hill 5/1
1 - Time For Us (2)
7g Time Thief x Miss Madelaine
Justin Bawden / J Esser 5/4F
2 - Show Some Heart (7)
4m Show A Heart x Our Mikayla's Star
K D Krogh / M Gray 5/1
3 - Cate Rules (4)
4m Tycoon Ruler x Reyna
Tanya Parry / K Ballard 5/1
1 - Nitro City (11)
6g Strategic Maneuver x State City Girl
Ms S Gabriel-Royes / K Ballard 25/1
2 - Deadly Day (1)
5g Domesday x Magic Idol
D Finter / D W Ballard 8/11
3 - Silentus (2)
6g Exceedingly Good x Silent Actress
Ms S Gabriel-Royes / Raymond Hancock 6/1
1 - Missed Out (1)
6g Pluck x Peggy Fusaichi
D Finter / D W Ballard 8/11F
2 - Snippy Strategic (2)
7g Strategic Maneuver x Snippets Dream
K D Krogh / M Gray 11/4
3 - Ansinna (5)
8g Bel Esprit x Cranachan
Jason Babarovich / J Babarovich 13/2
Narrandera
1 - Cloud Nine (3)
5g So You Think x Wonderful Feeling
G M Duryea / J Mallyon 11/4F
2 - Lord Cedrick (6)
6g Lord Jim x Mururoa
Rick Freyer / Ms A Masters 15/2
3 - Space Comet (10)
4g Shrapnel x Commands Space
A L McRae / B Mc Dougall 12/1
1 - Money In Mud (3)
4g Strategic Maneuver x Lachlan Lily
P A Sweeney / Ms K Nisbet 7/4F
2 - Fifty Carats (6)
4m All American x Strategic Diamond
C Heywood / R Bensley 30/1
3 - Deemed Corrupt (2)
4g Krupt x Mythical Candi
K P Weir / Simon Miller 7/1
1 - Snowbrook (7)
7m Hinchinbrook x Snow Queen
Luke Pepper / B Mc Dougall 11/8F
2 - Skyschiller (10)
7m Artie Schiller x Skywonkie
R J Steiner / Danielle Scott 4/1
3 - Shadow Of Mordor (12)
6g Dane Shadow x Madrilena
G D'Altorio / R Bensley 20/1
1 - Trapper Tom (13)
6g Krupt x So Excited
B Joseph & P & M Jones / Aaron Sweeney 16/1
2 - Crimson Hoffa (3)
5g Bon Hoffa x Switch To Diamonds
P S Clancy / N Souquet 11/4
3 - Fashion Tip (7)
6m Zoffany x Wool's In Fashion
W G Carroll / B Mc Dougall 15/8
Roma
1 - Disco Dougie (1)
4g Tycoon Ruler x Silver Flute
S N Rodgers / S Sweedman 9/1
2 - Great Brave (2)
4g Show A Heart x Griselda
W P Baker / Ty Wheeler 8/1
3 - Lady Magic (7)
6m Anacheeva x Hushabye Baby
Rebecca Kerwin / Ms S Lacy 20/1
1 - The Consigliere (4)
6g I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam
W P Baker / J Rudd 8/11F
2 - Midnight Matinee (5)
5m Top Echelon x Night Escort
P R Clarke / S Sweedman 9/2
3 - Scrabble (1)
8g Nom Du Jeu x Tibouchina
M A Kropp / Ms B Richardson 13/2
1 - Gud Onya (5)
8g Congrats x Xaarling
G W Schrader / Ms B Richardson 8/1
2 - Oh Why (1)
6g Pins x Just Be Cos
Pat W Webster / Dan Mc Gillivray 10/9
3 - Snipfit (3)
7g Snippetson x Primal Motion
W P Baker / Ty Wheeler 5/1
1 - Master Of The Turf (6)
7g Master Of Design x Maitresse
J R Patterson / S Sweedman 15/8F
2 - Balius (2)
8g Lonhro x Miss Mycenae
C Smith / Dan Mc Gillivray 11/2
3 - Shadow Vision (1)
7g Dane Shadow x Optometrist
William Pugsley / Ms S Lacy 13/4
1 - Pointstohappiness (1)
4g Warhead x Miss Excellence
Will Loudon / P Hamblin 6/1
2 - Bella's Brother (7)
5g Bel Esprit x Shades Of Laughter
Ben Waldron / Ms B Richardson 9/2
3 - Foxy Bella (2)
5m Foxwedge x Acrylic
W P Baker / Tessa Townsend 5/2
1 - Run Pam Run (8)
6m Sepoy x Napa Sky
David Reynolds / Ms L Mc Coy 7/1
2 - Take A Shine (11)
4m Bernardini x Perfectly Stunning
C Smith / Dan Mc Gillivray 4/1
3 - Coroglen (1)
6g Magnus x Prospect Street
Leslie Baker / S Sweedman 12/1
Tatura
1 - Bolden Beau (1)
4g Brazen Beau x Limoncelli
M Cornish & Ms D Gaskin / J Maskiell 20/1
2 - Silk Jacket (11)
4m Helmet x Bardego
Matthew Cumani / Fred W Kersley 10/9
3 - Wonderful Day (4)
5g Savabeel x La Praline
Logan McGill / Chris Symons 10/1
1 - Sunburnt (12)
3f Exosphere x Burndiniburn
M Price & M Kent Jnr / Dean Holland 13/8F
2 - Ferago (13)
4g Fiorente x Vodissa
J A Fraser / J Duffy 12/1
3 - Amani Farasi (10)
3f Reward For Effort x Disturbingthepeace
J E & C Ledger / Madison Lloyd 9/1
1 - Night Raid (12)
3f Vancouver x Raid
M Price & M Kent Jnr / Zac Spain 1/5F
2 - Javelina (2)
4g Animal Kingdom x Copper
D S Archard / M Aitken 15/1
3 - Jacob (14)
5g Equiano x Lissom
M & L Cerchi / Dean Holland 16/1
1 - Joyous Gard (4)
5g Camelot x Sweet Deimos
T Busuttin & N Young / Dylan Dunn 9/2
2 - Competitor (2)
4g So You Think x Bella Princess
Patrick Payne / R Mc Leod 2/1
3 - Elongated (3)
5g Lucas Cranach x Gemabaa
B & A McKnight / Alana Kelly 30/1
1 - Regal Effort (4)
4g Reward For Effort x Sunday's Pleasure
Matthew Cumani / Fred W Kersley 4/1E
2 - Buchan Hoaks (3)
5g Turffontein x My Hoaks
G L Donaldson / Madison Lloyd 10/1
3 - Showamour (9)
7m Ilovethiscity x Bellotto Belle
Peter Smith / Zac Spain 6/1
1 - Great Bay (2)
8g Sharkbite x Miss Tabitha
Bryan Maher / Dylan Dunn 13/4F
2 - Reggae Roc (6)
6g Rock 'n' Pop x Grasse
Rhys Archard / R Mc Leod 10/1
3 - Blacklisted (13)
8g Tickets x Intimate Affair
Ms D McQueen / Madison Lloyd 6/1
1 - Pips 'n' Crowns (7)
5m Epaulette x Brackloon
Charlotte Littlefield / J Maskiell 10/9F
2 - Never Back Down (5)
10g Canny Lad x Lucky Jewel
G C Strang / Tahlia Hope 10/1
3 - Summer Blaze (3)
6g Savabeel x Society Lady
D P Blackshaw / M Aitken 8/1
1 - Macca's Hero (11)
7m Kaphero x Lots Of Thanks
J A Rooney / Jessie Philpot 3/1
2 - Can Star (7)
6m Starspangledbanner x Canny Star
Logan McGill / Tayla Childs 5/2
3 - Billabong Bilby (13)
5m Redente x Kaeduna
Russell Osborne / H Coffey 20/1
1 - Sly Samba Deer (4)
4g Redente x Slyanna
Russell Osborne / H Coffey 10/1
2 - Hidden Charm (8)
5m Reset x Menangle
G A Osborne / Dean Holland 9/10
3 - Benatari (1)
5g Written Tycoon x We Belong
C J Cassar / B Rawiller 13/2
Toowoomba
1 - I'mtwentyfourseven (9)
3g Shooting To Win x Our Miss Bossy
K R Kemp / N Tomizawa 6/1
2 - Better Than Magic (2)
4g Better Than Ready x Imagica
Shaun Dwyer Jnr / M Hellyer 15/4
3 - Hallside Hot Stuff (5)
4g Canford Cliffs x Hallside Rose
Matt Boland / P Randall 13/2
1 - Walkinshaw (7)
5g Foxwedge x Permission To Land
Neil Hocking / Minonette Kennedy 7/2F
2 - Tony's Decree (3)
5g Duporth x Angel's Decree
Patrick Sexton / Wendy Peel 13/2
3 - Military Kings (1)
4g Hussonet x Daft
L M Clarke / K J Cowan 9/2
1 - Queen Of Manhattan (4)
5m Lope De Vega x Manhattan Transfer
Ben Hull / Ms R Palmer 11/4F
2 - San Pierre (1)
5g Pierro x Tempting
Angela Plumb / Shannon Doyle 3/1
3 - Got No Doubt (5)
4m Not A Single Doubt x Gosetgo
T J Gollan / Adin Thompson 4/1
1 - Bel Beau (3)
7g Hidden Dragon x Mystic Belle
K R Kemp / K Yoshida 11/8F
2 - Rock Tour (6)
4m Eurozone x Rocking
Kristy Best / Adam Sewell 6/1
3 - The Carpenter (1)
4g Rothesay x Pinot Girl
Patrick Sexton / Isabella Rabjones 7/2
1 - Poolenzo (1)
7g Authorized x Quite Likely
Matt Boland / Ms R Palmer 15/2
2 - Brumby Jack (7)
8g Ferocity x Jellicoe
K J Jones / Adam Sewell 7/2
3 - Red Monkey (5)
6r Players Choice x Immovable Site
J M Judge / Minonette Kennedy 6/4
1 - Dotti Dear (7)
6m Rothesay x Domitilla
M A Currie / Madeleine Wishart 4/9F
2 - Chevrons'n'rockers (1)
4g Epaulette x Floral Scent
Ben Ahrens / J Woodhouse 15/2
3 - Sarasun (6)
4g Mahisara x Sunlight Express
M G Nolan / N Tomizawa 15/2
1 - She's Crowned (4)
6m Casino Prince x Chapter Five
Patrick Sexton / Wendy Peel 9/2
2 - Global Venture (1)
4g Whittington x Global Connection
James Hepworth / Adam Spinks 15/2
3 - Stylish Habit (5)
4m Jet Spur x Quick Circuit
K R Kemp / N Tomizawa 9/10
1 - Mishani Appeal (6)
3f Denman x Magnetic Appeal
M A Currie / Madeleine Wishart 5/4F
2 - Best To Hurry (2)
3g Mahisara x Dulacca Rose
K R Kemp / N Tomizawa 9/1
3 - Vincit (3)
3g Love Conquers All x Tatt's Lucky
M A Currie / Isabella Rabjones 7/1
Past Results: