Daily Results

Belmont Park
1 - Universal Angel (5)
5g Universal Ruler x Angelic Heart
G & A Williams / Jarrad Noske 7/1
2 - Traded Crown (3)
4g Trade Fair x Ballroom Crown
G W Dupre / Chris Parnham 11/1
3 - Wardian (8)
4m War Chant x Shan Dian
F R Kersley / S Parnham 8/11
1 - Zadok (8)
3g Longma x Porto Cristo
D R Harrison / Joseph Azzopardi 20/1
2 - Strathmore Rose (15)
3f War Chant x Queen's Gem
Roy Rogers / S Mc Gruddy 11/2
3 - Natural Airchief (6)
3c Natural Blitz x Walkingintheair
D M Luciani / Jade Mc Naught 8/1
1 - Divine Quest (5)
5m Playing God x Scala's Quest
C H Webster / P Knuckey 9/2
2 - Peri Peri Para (3)
4g Red Hot Choice x Serpara
K J Mifflin / Chris Parnham 9/1
3 - Burn One Down (2)
4g Toronado x Zarenza
A G Durrant / Madi Derrick 5/2
1 - Simonelly (8)
5m Trade Fair x Jezreel
E A Martinovich / Jade Mc Naught 12/1
2 - Comfort Me (1)
4g Playing God x Southern Comfort
Rhys Radford / C Staples 13/2
3 - Empire Reign (5)
3g Manhattan Rain x Flying Flitter
D L Morton / Chris Parnham 4/6
1 - Excelestial (10)
4m Excelebration x Yardi Yardi
H S McLaren / Damian Miller 20/1
2 - Excellent Dream (1)
4g Dream Ahead x Pure Excellence
L Smith / Victoria Corver 10/9
3 - Highway Glory (12)
5g Dick Turpin x Scuffs
T N Pike / Ms K Yuill 66/1
1 - Aragain (12)
4m Niagara x Athenri
C G Willis / Ms K Yuill 3/1F
2 - Watch Me Ney Ney (10)
6g Kim Star x Kim Joy
D R Harrison / J Whiting 11/1
3 - Altamont (11)
6g Frost Giant x Cherry Wood
N D Parnham / S Parnham 30/1
1 - Chatter Session (8)
4m Sessions x Miss Margene
S J Miller / B Parnham 16/1
2 - Locomotive (2)
5g Star Witness x Love Train
S J Miller / S Mc Gruddy 9/1
3 - Little Flirt (14)
5m Demerit x Le Flirt
R W Matthews / J Whiting 9/1
Doomben
1 - The Good The Bad (8)
5m Reliable Man x Ugly Betty
Glen Baker / J Byrne 7/2F
2 - From Now (5)
5g Falkirk x Kashann
J L Johnston / Luke Tarrant 7/2
3 - Who Said So (4)
4m So You Think x Tranquera
Rob Davidson / Madeleine Wishart 20/1
1 - Amore Primus (6)
3f Love Conquers All x Heavenly Angel
Jason Edwards / A Spinks 7/1
2 - Sienna's Choice (7)
3f Love Conquers All x Ambers Choise
K M Schweida / James Orman 6/4
3 - Stocked And Loaded (2)
3g Tavistock x Cast Your Vote
S W Kendrick / Justin Huxtable 13/2
1 - Hearts Denied (1)
4g Show A Heart x Athena Fire
R L Heathcote / J Byrne 2/1
2 - Tayella (8)
4m I Am Invincible x Taya
A J & T Edmonds / R Fradd 11/8
3 - Gaelic Puzzle (6)
4m Rubick x Slainte
R L Heathcote / Ms S Thornton 7/1
1 - Sayl (7)
5g Iffraaj x Jufoon
C J Waller / M Cahill 15/1
2 - Bering Sea (2)
6g Pierro x Bliss Street
David Vandyke / Ryan Maloney 9/4
3 - Top Me Up Again (5)
6g Nom Du Jeu x Glass Half Full
B J Smith / L V Cassidy 7/2
1 - Invincible Gangsta (1)
6g I Am Invincible x La Capone
B J Lockwood / M R Du Plessis 11/4
2 - Paper Trade (3)
6g Written Tycoon x Rose Of Scotland
P & W Hulbert / Adin Thompson 10/1
3 - Hidden Eyes (4)
4g Sepoy x Iltizaam
Donald Baker / N Fazackerley 4/1
1 - Ginger Rock (6)
4m Rothesay x Seconde
D J Bougoure / R Fradd 6/4F
2 - Superbowl Sunday (2)
5g Snitzel x Vaquera
Chris Munce / L V Cassidy 7/2
3 - Cabalo Escuro (5)
4m All Too Hard x Lucia
Desleigh Forster / Taylor Marshall 2/1
1 - Dollareuro (2)
4g Eurozone x Moporena
A J & T Edmonds / R Fradd 11/2
2 - Trumped Up (14)
4g Tycoon Ruler x Luckily
R L Heathcote / J Byrne 16/1
3 - Fay Conquers All (8)
4m Love Conquers All x Elite Sherilea
Diane Murphy / B N Stewart 13/2
1 - Suilven (4)
7g Snitzel x Silk Ending
L J Gough / Michael Murphy 8/1
2 - Centrefire (8)
4m Shooting To Win x Coco Kerringle
Chris Munce / L V Cassidy 5/4
3 - No Refund (3)
5g Denman x Sharna Myst
P & W Hulbert / M Hellyer 12/1
Sandown-Hillside
1 - Peggy Selene (6)
3f Rubick x Star Salute
C Maher & D Eustace / B Melham 7/4F
2 - Diesel 'n' Dust (1)
3g Pride Of Dubai x Mooshakissa
Jason Warren / D Oliver 7/2
3 - Cut It Out (5)
3f Kuroshio x Legcut
John McArdle / D W Stackhouse 11/2
1 - China Affair (9)
4g Toronado x Current Affair
Jason Warren / D Dunn 15/2
2 - Manhattan War (10)
5g War x Manhattan Dream
B J McCarthy / Ms G Cartwright 25/1
3 - Yulong Minister (3)
5g Fast Company x Marinebird
Alexander Rae / Laura Lafferty 12/1
1 - Protection Money (4)
5g Domesday x Deep In The Woods
N A Blackiston / D Oliver 5/2
2 - Light Pillar (2)
7g Galileo x Burning Sunset
C Maher & D Eustace / Laura Lafferty 9/2
3 - Cracksman (5)
5g Zoustar x Bourgogne
D T O'Brien / Damian Lane 7/4
1 - Ears The Barman (13)
4g Ghibellines x Ears Carol
P Stokes / L Nolen 20/1
2 - The Wrangler (6)
5g Moshe x Shanghai Dancer
Jarrod Robinson / Jack Martin 25/1
3 - Wairere Falls (14)
4g Savabeel x Iguazu's Girl
C J Waller / Damien Thornton 8/1
1 - Shandy (7)
5m Fiorente x Portland Paije
M Ellerton & S Zahra / Jamie Kah 7/2
2 - Ghodeleine (2)
6m Monaco Consul x Swan River
Andrew Noblet / Will Price 16/1
3 - Thousand Wishes (3)
5m Lope De Vega x Spurcent
D T O'Brien / Damian Lane 15/2
1 - In Good Health (10)
5m Congrats x Fitness
P G Moody / L Nolen 11/1
2 - Reckoning (7)
4g Domesday x New Sensation
Nick Ryan / R Mc Leod 20/1
3 - I Could Do Better (3)
5g Canford Cliffs x Shebelia
C J Waller / B Melham 20/1
1 - Approach Discreet (4)
5g Dawn Approach x Very Discreet
A R McGregor / D Oliver 6/4F
2 - Quality Approach (1)
5g Dawn Approach x Canossa
Mitchell Freedman / B Melham 10/1
3 - Gasworx (7)
7g O'Reilly x Kind Return
G A Osborne / M Rodd 30/1
1 - High Risk (7)
4m Canford Cliffs x Induct
Ms S Trolove / J Maskiell 4/1
2 - Kingstar Amber (11)
4m I Am Invincible x Wroclaw
S P Nichols / Will Price 9/1
3 - Ciliata (10)
4m Shamus Award x Elumino
P Stokes / L Nolen 20/1
Warwick Farm
1 - Joviality (10)
3f I Am Invincible x Limbo Down
C J Waller / Tommy Berry 9/2
2 - Game Theory (5)
3g So You Think x Lofiel
G A Ryan / R Dolan 13/2
3 - Grenado (7)
3c Pierro x Military Rose
C J Waller / B Avdulla 11/2
1 - Heza Gentleman (9)
4g Nicconi x Silk Spun
M & D Kearney / Cejay Graham 30/1
2 - Lubuk (5)
4g I Am Invincible x Bippo No Bungus
C J Waller / Tommy Berry 6/1
3 - Kingsheir (4)
4h Kingman x Rose Memory
M, W & J Hawkes / J B Mc Donald 1/2
1 - Space Is Deep (7)
4m Sebring x McIvor Silk
C J Waller / Tommy Berry 7/2F
2 - Merlinite (2)
5m Pierro x Street Groove
J A O'Shea / Tom Sherry 13/2
3 - Notabadidea (5)
5g Highly Recommended x Splash
J & G Lee / G Schofield 5/1
1 - Bothered (1)
5m Shamexpress x Bewildered
Clare Cunningham / Tom Sherry 11/4
2 - Redoute's Image (10)
3f Redoute's Choice x Tracy's Image
K A Lees / J R Collett 7/4
3 - Irish Angel (8)
4m Not A Single Doubt x Radiant Angel
C J Waller / B Avdulla 7/1
1 - Wander (7)
6g Lonhro x Mayfield
Richard Litt / Tom Sherry 7/4F
2 - Ocean Go (6)
5g Ocean Park x Rationalize
Ms K Buchanan / Ms S Metcalfe 14/1
3 - Epic Dan (2)
8g Home On The Grange x Lea Tonde
G D Hickman / Ms L Day 4/1
1 - Badoosh (7)
4g Sebring x Tresor
M J Dunn / J R Collett 11/4
2 - Cisco Bay (1)
6g So You Think x Imagining
G A Ryan / G Schofield 7/2
3 - Suave (6)
5g Lonhro x Youthful Presence
James Cummings / J B Mc Donald 9/4
1 - Savigne (10)
5m Ocean Park x Hy Fuji
C J Waller / J B Mc Donald 15/2
2 - Baanone (2)
6g Shocking x Baas
Bjorn Baker / K Mc Evoy 5/1
3 - Magic Over The Bay (5)
7g Magic Albert x Toulon Bay
Clare Cunningham / J R Collett 15/4
Naracoorte
1 - Ultimate Victory (8)
3g Ready For Victory x Lake Alexandrina
P F Blanch / D Tourneur 35/10
2 - Melhoopen (5)
4m Hussonet x More Than Fair
Travis Doudle / Margaret Collett 9/10
3 - Sweet Minsky (7)
5m Sweet Orange x Loominsky
Luke O'Connor / Jessica Eaton 12/1
1 - Sebonna (5)
5g Sebring x Epona Princess
Peter Hardacre / Jessica Eaton 5/1
2 - Rohlon Drunk (4)
5g Moshe x Lady Rohlon
Jamie Opperman / Jacob Opperman 2/1
3 - Red Dynamo (3)
5g Ekraar x Diva In Red
J Dunn & K Bishop / Sophie Logan 8/1
1 - The Great Martini (12)
6g Bullet Train x Pumpkin Time
Yasmin Black / Jacob Opperman 10/1
2 - Casino Seventeen (5)
3c Casino Prince x Tikal
Travis Doudle / Jessica Eaton 16/10
3 - Soumah (4)
4g Pierro x Anatina
J Dunn & K Bishop / Margaret Collett 15/1
1 - Denreklaw (4)
4g Strategic Maneuver x Lionhearted Girl
Ms S Murphy / Jacob Opperman 35/10
2 - Never Short (5)
5g Moshe x Never Imagine
S & J Jaensch / P Gatt 5/1
3 - Terindah (1)
7g Foxwedge x Toast Of The Coast
D I Dodson / Kayla Crowther 15/10
1 - Bear Arms (3)
5m Americain x My Caper
Ned Walker / Sophie Logan 18/10F
2 - Out Proven (4)
5m Domesday x Dashalot
S & J Jaensch / Kayla Crowther 12/1
3 - Mulga Lil (8)
5m Bullbars x Perfect Set
Jamie Opperman / Jacob Opperman 32/10
1 - Dr Dee Dee (6)
5g Dr Doute's x La Dreamer
D I Dodson / Kayla Crowther 4/1
2 - Cannot Be Serios (1)
7g Rios x Cruella De Vil
Michael Hickmott / Margaret Collett 22/10
3 - Pewter (2)
7g More Than Ready x Offer
Ms S Murphy / Jacob Opperman 9/1
Taupo
1 - Aegon (12)
3g Sacred Falls x Toss Up
M Baker & A Forsman / M Cameron 13/2
2 - Light Brocade (8)
4m Epaulette x Hanukkah
G Richardson & R Norvall / C J Grylls 15/4
3 - Free Thyme (5)
4g Iffraaj x Erbe
R C McKenzie / J A Bassett 60/1
0 - Cruz Ramirez (8)
5m Myboycharlie x Watch My Lips
B E Newman / S R Weatherley 15/4
1 - One Prize One Goal (3)
7g Ekraar x Sheeza Kinda Magic
L W Somervell / T D Thornton 20/1
2 - Felix Faure (12)
6g Pins x Dawning
G J Lord / C E Lammas 50/1
3 - Valetti (7)
6g Swiss Ace x Joiya
A D Fuller / J J Fawcett 14/1
1 - Packing Noblesse (2)
4g The Factor x Miss Lucille
Ms L Brennan / J L Waddell 1/1F
2 - Mind You (16)
3g So You Think x Zaperb
M Baker & A Forsman / L H Satherley 16/1
3 - Fashion Shoot (15)
3f Savabeel x High Fashion
J W Richards / D S Johnson 7/2
1 - Suffused (6)
3c Choisir x Exotic Blend
M Baker & A Forsman / M Cameron 9/10F
2 - Jamieson's Tipple (1)
3c Charm Spirit x Ireland's Teardrop
S Autridge & K Shailer / C J Grylls 16/1
3 - Autobahn (8)
3f Charm Spirit x Dresden Park
E & D Browne / C E Lammas 9/1
1 - Tangodanzer (7)
5m Tartan Bearer x Jolie Danzer
D R Weatherley / S R Weatherley 12/1
2 - Overstayer (1)
6g Zed x Airbird
S Thompson-Brown & M Brown / S T Collett 3/1
3 - Ruiz (2)
6g Teofilo x Cellist
C R McCarroll / A C Goindasamy 7/1
1 - Desert Mirage (9)
4m Roc De Cambes x Oakwood
C M Chipperfield / S C Spratt 16/1
2 - Pluton (4)
5g Swiss Ace x Dancesteps
Team Rogerson / C E Lammas 6/1
3 - Siracusa (6)
4m Sebring x Corinthia
S Ramsay & J Ritchie / D S Johnson 11/4
1 - Miss Aotearoa (8)
3f Per Incanto x Danex
J W Richards / D S Johnson 5/1
2 - Atishu (10)
3f Savabeel x Posy
S B Marsh / S C Spratt 8/1
3 - Alchemia (5)
3f Per Incanto x Amonmarie
S & K Alexander / S R Weatherley 13/8
1 - Ocean Belle (9)
4m Ocean Park x Xanadu
J W Richards / S R Weatherley 15/1
2 - Vamos Bebe (8)
4m I Am Invincible x Hurtle Myrtle
J W Richards / D S Johnson 4/5
3 - Minnallines (7)
4m Ghibellines x Minnaloushka
R James & R Wellwood / C E Lammas 14/1
1 - London Bound (12)
4m Proisir x Open Letter
C M Chipperfield / C J Grylls 10/9F
2 - Divine Dive (4)
4g Sacred Falls x Neraan
A W Pike / L G Innes 11/2
3 - Imaready (8)
4m Dalghar x Ready Or Not
S B Marsh / S T Collett 25/1
1 - Brawler (3)
5g Ocean Park x Knockout
C R Isdale / A C Goindasamy 10/1
2 - Rippedeedoodah (17)
5m Rip Van Winkle x Tina Temple
S B Marsh / D S Johnson 15/2
3 - El Nymph (8)
4m El Roca x White Nymph
N & T Elliott / T Yanagida 4/1
Past Results: