Tuesday, March 26 Select a meeting for full results.
Sunday, March 24
Saturday, March 23
Friday, March 22
Thursday, March 21
Monday, March 18
Sunday, March 17
Saturday, March 16
Friday, March 15
Click for full meeting
1 -
riseanfall (7)
3f bondi x moreish
Ms J Kelly / Brandon Louis 7/2E
2 -
shilling lane (5)
3g maschino x bella pia
T: Steele Casey J: P Harvey 7/2E
3 -
cessation (2)
3f sessions x corvetto
T: Tiarnna Robertson J: Cassey Martinan 4/1
Click for full meeting
1 -
code in time (3)
3g encryption x future choice
Annabel Neasham / H Van Der Hoven 2/5F
2 -
steely girl (8)
3f real steel
(JPN)
x princess aria
T: M C Conners J: Deanne Panya 11/1
5g castledale
(IRE)
x best french
T: J Rolfe J: Pierre Boudvillain 30/1
1 -
merisi (3)
4g caravaggio
(USA)
x count the dots
(NZ)
Matthew Dale / Hannah Williams 9/2
2 -
region time (7)
4m territories
(IRE)
x american time
T: G P Vella J: Ms K Nisbet 15/1
3 -
cyborg (2)
7g magic albert x lucifina
T: N F Gardner J: Damon Budler 7/2
1 -
nautico (7)
5m winning rupert x whitesails
C D Widdison / J Lyon 3/1F
2 -
final showdown (5)
7m stratum x fields of freedom
T: D J Rolfe J: Holly Durnan 15/1
3 -
forbidden gemstone (8)
4m rubick x forbidden jewel
T: G G Kirkup J: Teaghan Martin 3/1
1 -
ready to humble (1)
7g rubick x humble
N J Olive / Billy Owen 10/1
1 -
light press (4)
4m press statement x touchy greeley
(IRE)
G G Kirkup / D R Beasley 13/8
3 -
napoleon solo (2)
8g uncle mo
(USA)
x derelique
T: Natalie Jarvis J: Ms L Day 12/1
1 -
texas open (12)
A L McRae / Ms K Nisbet 2/1F
2 -
impending harmony (7)
4m impending x high harmony
(NZ)
T: K R Dryden J: Damon Budler 15/2
3 -
tantalum (11)
4m all too hard x precious metals
T: G G Kirkup J: J Innes Jnr 15/2
1 -
adagio (4)
3g pierro x abatha
G Waterhouse & A Bott / Amy Mc Lucas 10/9F
2 -
jimmy nails (1)
4g xtravagant
(NZ)
x it's fun
T: K R Dryden J: Nick Heywood 11/2
3 -
twin turbo (3)
4g sebring x tina turban
T: Edward O'Rourke J: R Downey 8/1
Click for full meeting
1 -
them's the breaks (13)
3f needs further x step the pedal
Monica Ryan / C Newitt 2/1
2 -
foreign legion (1)
6g panzer division x katoucha
T: Barry Baker J: Chelsea Baker 20/1
3 -
carnelian rock (3)
3g needs further x carnelian crystal
T: J K Blacker J: K Sanderson 11/2
1 -
sushi express (2)
6g real impact
(JPN)
x vive le rock
Glenn Hodges / Hayley Mc Carthy 11/2
2 -
tricky mikki (9)
4m mikki isle
(JPN)
x write this down
T: Kyle Maskiell And Tanya Hanson J: A Darmanin 9/1
3 -
capital cheval (1)
4g alpine eagle x sienna of sydney
(NZ)
T: Jessie Bazan J: T Baker 13/4
1 -
bankrollbenny (3)
3g stratosphere x benoit
Ms L Gaffney / Chelsea Baker 11/2
2 -
wickham light (7)
3g cable bay
(IRE)
x kutina
(FR)
T: G J Stevenson J: Codi Jordan 11/8F
3 -
espur (8)
4m shooting to win x katiet
T: Yassy Nishitani J: C Newitt 5/2
1 -
mystic hope (8)
5g rebel raider x mystic reward
G J Stevenson / D M Ganderton 30/1
2 -
hewie (2)
5g alpine eagle x jennifer
T: Adam Trinder J: E Byrne Burke 7/1
3 -
speed rock (4)
6g rock hero x speed queen
T: Kyle Maskiell And Tanya Hanson J: A Darmanin 8/1
1 -
better than banksy (2)
4g invader x occitan
G S White / A Darmanin 15/4
2 -
geegees city boy (4)
4g wordsmith x la quita
T: L, D & T Wells J: K Sanderson 10/1
3 -
sunshine moshe (6)
7g moshe x estagal
T: A E Roach J: Jackson Radley 40/1
Click for full meeting
1 -
our cracklin rosie (3)
3f grunt
(NZ)
x rosie's command
S P Nichols / Lauren Burke 6/1
2 -
picky (7)
3f cable bay
(IRE)
x very choosy
T: L & T Corstens J: Ben Allen 7/1
3 -
smuggler's bay (2)
6g squamosa x cha cha's angel
T: Craig Weeding J: Alysha Warren 15/1
4g golden horn
(GB)
x parle moi
(IRE)
C I Brown / Ethan Brown 15/8F
2 -
kentucky nick (3)
4g american pharoah
(USA)
x the nickster
T: T & C McEvoy J: Damian Lane 7/2
3 -
running on time
(NZ)
(8)
4m time test
(GB)
x luscious legs
(NZ)
T: C Maher J: M J Dee 7/2
1 -
fire of etna (3)
4m rebel raider x cahira
(NZ)
A & S Freedman / L Currie 2/1F
2 -
hooah havana (2)
4g war chant
(USA)
x mojito city
T: L Smith J: Tom Madden 20/1
4g sea the stars
(IRE)
x holy moon
(IRE)
T: C Maher J: M Zahra 9/4
1 -
heavenly eagle
(NZ)
(8)
5g echoes of heaven x kings daughter
(NZ)
S V Brown / Luke Cartwright 9/1
2 -
geraldine's jewel (9)
7m helmet x katherine gold
T: Reece Goodwin J: Jarrod Fry 15/1
3 -
crown crusher (7)
4g gold standard x gripsholm castle
(USA)
T: S V Brown J: J Mott 13/2
1 -
oh too good (8)
4m all too hard x good oh
Kevin Daffy / Damian Lane 9/4F
2 -
new york hurricane (2)
4g manhattan rain x al dhakira
(USA)
T: Liam Howley J: J Maskiell 4/1
6g sacred falls
(NZ)
x lady pentire
(NZ)
T: J W Bridgman J: J Mott 12/1
1 -
crimson light
(NZ)
(10)
5m redwood
(GB)
x pure light
(NZ)
M C Kent / Craig Williams 5/2F
2 -
makrana (11)
4m pierro x gunawati
T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh J: B Shinn 3/1
3 -
whakamana (9)
4m sacred falls
(NZ)
x divine shiva
(NZ)
T: T Busuttin & N Young J: L Currie 12/1