Daily Three-Year-Old Runners

Cranbourne Race 1 Frankston Sand Soil & Mix Mdn FORM
Dollar Chaser
3g Reward For Effort x Dream Chaser (Charge Forward)
3: 0-0-1 $3,850
Bill Papazaharoudakis / Lewis German
Fly On Bye
3g Air Force Blue x Alsariaa (Street Cry)
2: 0-0-0 $3,200
M & L Kavanagh / Luke Currie
MM Adelaide $90,000 V: Rushton Park B: Mark Kavanagh Racing
Frostick
3g Frosted x Magenta And Black (Holy Roman Emperor)
2: 0-1-1 $7,400
Mick Bell / Beau Mertens
Inglis Ready 2 Race V: Beverley Hills Bloodstock B: Passed in - $ 70,000
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $40,000 V: Noorilim Park B: Peregrine Bloodstock / Mick Bell Racing
Silent Charge
3c Charge Forward x Suffer In Silence (Beautiful Crown)
1: 0-0-0 $2,500
Jack Laing / Randy Tan
Inglis Ready 2 Race $50,000 V: Glenvale Park B: M Dixon
Inglis Classic $50,000 V: KBL Thoroughbreds B: Breeze Up Bloodstock
Beaukati
3f Brazen Beau x Flokkati (Fastnet Rock)
1: 0-0-0 $1,000
Clinton McDonald / Zac Spain
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $120,000 V: Blue Gum Farm B: D Romanelli
Liming
3f Fastnet Rock x Limerock (Charge Forward)
First start
M & S Ellerton & Zahra / Damian Lane
Cranbourne Race 2 Obrien Real Estate Mdn Plate FORM
Eaglesaurus
3g Alpine Eagle x Novasaurus (Testa Rossa)
First start
M & S Ellerton & Zahra / Daniel Moor
Highground
3g Cluster x Flying Empress (Fusaichi Pegasus)
3: 0-1-0 $5,875
Greg Eurell / Cory Parish
Never Say Nay
3g No Nay Never x China Road (Commands)
2: 0-0-1 $2,300
Ben & Jd Hayes / Daniel Stackhouse
MM Gold Coast $100,000 V: Newgate Farm B: Lindsay Park Racing/Andrew Williams Bloodstock
Inglis Australian Weanling $90,000 V: Fairhill Farm B: Newgate Bloodstock
Saskatoon
3g Star Turn x Berry Delicious (Blevic)
First start
M, W & J Hawkes / Dean Holland
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $80,000 V: Ampulla Lodge B: Hawkes Racing
Caspian Sea
3f Sebring x Beirut (Lonhro)
First start
M G & M Price & Kent / Craig Newitt
MM Gold Coast $160,000 V: Valiant Stud B: Mick Price Racing
Cranbourne Race 3 Frankston Mazda Mdn FORM
Bold Mistress
3f Wandjina x Our Matilda (High Chaparral)
2: 0-0-0 $1,450
Nigel Blackiston / Michael Dee
Inglis Classic Highway Session $22,000 V: KBL Thoroughbreds B: N A Blackiston Thoroughbred Racing Pty Ltd
Caliper
3f Star Witness x Vernier (Zizou)
3: 0-0-1 $12,400
K & K Keys / Craig Williams
Inglis Melbourne Premier Showcase $70,000 V: Supreme Thoroughbreds B: Louise Keys
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings V: Newgate Consignment B: Passed in - $ 20,000
Forbidden City
3f I Am Invincible x Palace Talk (Street Cry)
4: 0-1-0 $17,250
Peter G Moody / Luke Nolen
Inglis Australian Easter $450,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: Moody Racing Pty Ltd
I Like Big Putts
3f Cable Bay x Very Choosy (Choisir)
4: 0-2-1 $15,450
G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Lewis German
Shadesofmidnight
3f Moshe x Spring Fantasy (Court Command)
2: 0-0-0 $700
Patrick Caboche / Jason Benbow
Song Of The Nile
3f American Pharoah x Dance To My Tune (Stravinsky)
First start
Cindy Alderson / Luke Currie
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $180,000 V: Morning Rise Stud B: Alderson Racing Pty Ltd
Starlea
3f Star Witness x Annlea (Canny Lad)
5: 0-2-1 $20,000
M & S Ellerton & Zahra / Damien Thornton
Inglis Classic Highway Session $45,000 V: Lustre Lodge B: First Light Racing / Paul Willetts / Michelle Payne Racing
The Amazonian
3f Akeed Mofeed x Saramenha (Snitzel)
2: 0-1-0 $9,300
M G & M Price & Kent / Craig Newitt
MM Adelaide $140,000 V: Goldin Farms B: Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA)/Mick Price Racing
Cranbourne Race 4 Hertz Cranbourne Mdn Plate FORM
Asternishing
3g Astern x Fondle (O'Reilly)
6: 0-0-1 $6,000
Mick Bell / Jade Da Rose
Inglis Classic Highway Session $7,500 V: Fernrigg Farm B: Peregrine Bloodstock / Mick Bell Racing
Benz Baron
3g Written Tycoon x Prostar (Starcraft)
5: 0-0-2 $11,615
M G & M Price & Kent / Ben Allen
MM Gold Coast $325,000 V: Riversdale B: Mick Price Racing
Cerberus
3c Dundeel x Scarlet Moretta (Fastnet Rock)
1: 0-0-1 $3,150
A & S Freedman / Damian Lane
MM Gold Coast $750,000 V: Mill Park Stud B: James Harron Bloodstock
Character
3c Teofilo x Monogram (Medaglia D'Oro)
7: 0-1-1 $19,075
James Cummings / Fred W Kersley
Fazzabeel
3g Savabeel x Fazzle (Johar)
1: 0-0-0 $1,750
Chris Waller / Brett Prebble
NZB Karaka Book 1 $100,000 V: B: Mr CJ Waller / Mulcaster Bloodstock
Guided Muscle
3g Tarzino x Coyote Miss (Commands)
1: 0-0-0
Michael Moroney / Jordan Childs
NZB Karaka Book 2 $110,000 V: B: Bruce Perry Bloodstock (BAFNZ)
Lunar Mach
3c Maurice x Golden Eagle (Zabeel)
2: 0-1-0 $8,050
Trent Busuttin And Natalie Young / Craig Newitt
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $110,000 V: Ampulla Lodge B: Busuttin Racing Pty Ltd
MM National Weanling $130,000 V: B: Ampulla Lodge
Top Honours
3g Danerich x Proper Lines (Ne Coupez Pas)
2: 0-0-0 $1,700
K & K Keys / Luke Currie
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings $17,000 V: Rangal Park Stud B: R Moses & C Franze
Dunalley
3f Dandino x Street Blaze (Street Sense)
2: 0-0-0 $1,700
David Brideoake / Damien Thornton
Cranbourne Race 5 Hygain Hcp (C1) FORM
Madame Solario
3f Needs Further x Pas De Retraite (Charge Forward)
5: 1-0-0 $26,950
Nigel Blackiston / Michael Dee
Hawkesbury Race 1 Hrc Motel Hcp (C1) FORM
Emerald Bay
3f Not A Single Doubt x Drinks All Round (O'Reilly)
6: 1-2-1 $35,045
G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Jean Van Overmeire
Inglis Australian Easter $210,000 V: Segenhoe Stud Australia Pty Ltd B: Sun Bloodstock
MM National Weanling $130,000 V: B: Segenhoe Thoroughbreds
Hawkesbury Race 4 Independent Liquor Group Mdn FORM
Aircraftman
3c Starcraft x Jackpot Queen (Not A Single Doubt)
3: 0-0-1 $6,250
John P Thompson / Rachel King
MM National Weanling $42,000 V: B: Dermot Farrington Bloodstock
Devil Racer
3c Artie Schiller x Devil Miss (Dane Shadow)
4: 0-0-1 $7,180
Brad Widdup / Regan Bayliss
Gulf Of Thailand
3g Sebring x Liesele (Exceed And Excel)
4: 0-0-0 $6,000
G & S Ryan & Alexiou / Joshua Parr
MM Gold Coast $200,000 V: Sledmere Stud B: Sun Bloodstock
Wolfburn
3c Snitzel x Alice's Smart (Smart Strike)
6: 0-2-0 $17,280
Bjorn Baker / Tim Clark
Inglis Australian Easter Round 2 $400,000 V: Edinburgh Park Stud B: Bjorn Baker Racing / Clarke Bloodstock
Inglis Australian Easter V: Edinburgh Park Stud B: Passed in - $ 400,000
Cap Estel
3f Zoustar x Our Drahma Queen (Darci Brahma)
5: 0-2-1 $17,800
Anthony Cummings / Jean Van Overmeire
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $220,000 V: Widden Stud B: A Cummings
Dalchini
3f Flying Artie x Cinnamon Dove (Gulch)
2: 0-0-1 $5,180
L & C Curtis / Glyn Schofield
MM Gold Coast $100,000 V: Newgate Farm B: Lee Curtis
Hawkesbury Race 5 XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp FORM
Boog's Boy
3g Sooboog x Turnitonmissy (Tobougg)
1: 0-0-0 $500
Jason Clisby / Hugh Bowman
Inglis Scone $7,000 V: Toolooganvale Farm B: Clisby Racing
Jeune Dreamon
3c Dream Ahead x Lady Susannah (Jeune)
1: 0-0-0 $1,000
Terry Croft / Sam Clipperton
Inglis Scone V: Middlebrook Valley Lodge B: Passed in - $ 30,000
Sneaky Island
3f Pierro x Gypsy Chimes (Snow Ridge)
First start
Brad Widdup / Andrew Adkins
MM Gold Coast $70,000 V: Coolmore Stud B: Greenhaven Park Stud/Lustre Lodge/ Astute Bloodstock
Hawkesbury Race 6 Pink Finss Charity Mdn Plate FORM
Illustrating Law
3g Showcasing x Street Law (Street Cry)
1: 0-0-1 $3,200
Blake Ryan / Jason Collett
NZB Karaka Book 2 $50,000 V: B: Breeze Up Bloodstock
Little Be Known
3g Star Witness x Choice Cat (Redoute's Choice)
3: 0-0-0 $3,100
John Higgins / Ellen Hennessy
Mandalong Poison
3g Pierro x Mandalong Annie (Choisir)
2: 0-0-0 $500
Gary Nickson / Nyssa Burrells
No Statement
3g Press Statement x Berning Affair (Bernardini)
1: 0-0-1 $3,200
Mike Van Gestel / Regan Bayliss
Oceans One
3g Super One x Oceanide (Hinchinbrook)
First start
Stephen O'Halloran / Andrew Adkins
Anchorage
3f Capitalist x Damedge (Redoute's Choice)
First start
P & P Snowden / Sam Clipperton
Bonloe
3f Vadamos x Belle Joie (Mellifont)
First start
T & P Vigouroux / Jean Van Overmeire
NZB Karaka Book 2 $30,000 V: B: The Robt Dawe Agency
Californiasilencer
3f I Am Invincible x Silently (Anabaa)
1: 0-1-0 $6,000
P & P Snowden / Tim Clark
Inglis Australian Easter $600,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: Asian Bloodstock Services Ltd
Tillotson
3f Deep Field x Jerry's Witness (Star Witness)
1: 0-0-0 $1,280
John P Thompson / Rachel King
MM Gold Coast $200,000 V: Newgate Farm B: Prime Thoroughbreds
Hawkesbury Race 7 St Johns Pk Bowling Club-Bm64 FORM
Ruby Kisses
3f Flying Artie x Kiss The Daddy (Scat Daddy)
8: 1-2-1 $187,115
G & S Ryan & Alexiou / James P Innes
MM Gold Coast $70,000 V: Newgate Farm B: Equi-Com Syndications
Hawkesbury Race 8 Blakes Marine (Bm64) FORM
Frostin'
3g Frosted x Patina (Anabaa)
6: 1-2-0 $95,785
P & P Snowden / Andrew Adkins
Inglis Melbourne Premier Book 1 $60,000 V: Riverina Downs B: Snowden Racing Pty Ltd
Diamond Hands
3g Counterattack x Exciting Dynasty (Excites)
2: 2-0-0 $35,810
Bjorn Baker / Jason Collett
Ipswich Race 1 Tab Mdn FORM
Darkened Destiny
3g Spill The Beans x Tiptoe (Viscount)
1: 0-0-0 $500
Bradley Smith / Michael Cahill
MM Gold Coast March V: Aquis Farm Operations B: Psd $37500 Res $40000
Hear Hear
3g Domesday x Midnight Flirt (Kenfair)
8: 0-0-1 $7,650
Gordon Hay / Georgina Cartwright
MM Gold Coast March V: Earlstoun Lodge B: Psd $15000 Res $20000
Kiss My Millo
3g Golden Archer x Tarmons (Dodge)
4: 0-0-0 $1,700
John Hubbard / Micheal Hellyer
MM Gold Coast March $12,000 V: Raheen Stud B: John Millington
Margin Of Error
3g Domesday x Choose The Moment (Choisir)
2: 0-0-0 $1,100
Kelly Schweida / James Orman
Strategic Success
3g Love Conquers All x Pretty Strong (Al Samer)
1: 0-0-0
Chris Munce / Tiffani Brooker
The Beat Goes On
3g Mahisara x Syncopated Groove (Rhythm)
4: 0-0-0 $3,700
Matthew Dunn / Luke Dittman
A Fair Swear
3f Swear x Sirius Affair (Star Witness)
1: 0-0-0
Michael Hemmings / Sairyn Fawke
Leaglese
3f Star Witness x Sweet Eagle (Hinchinbrook)
8: 0-0-1 $14,650
B & D Guy & Guy / Mark Du Plessis
MM Adelaide $30,000 V: Kambula Stud B: Bryan & Daniel Guy
Ipswich Race 2 #tiacs Raceday 27 October (C3) FORM
Mensa Maestro
3g Star Turn x Intellectuals (Swiss Ace)
3: 2-0-0 $25,350
Kevin Kemp / Kyle Wilson-Taylor
Ipswich Race 4 Schweppes Plate (C1) FORM
Dare To Share
3c Dream Ahead x Dual Chamber (Show A Heart)
8: 2-3-0 $32,125
Cherie Vick / Adin Thompson
MM Adelaide $18,000 V: Carrington Park Stud B: Lawrence Sainsbury
MM National Weanling $8,000 V: B: Carrington Park Stud
Ipswich Race 5 River 949fm Mdn Hcp FORM
Prince Shuvee
3g Husson x Rose In Bloom (Flying Spur)
2: 0-0-0 $1,150
A & T Sweeney / Taylor Marshall
Alysanne
3f Star Turn x Squalls (Fusaichi Pegasus)
First start
Ben Robinson / Stephanie Lacy
Oceana
3f Sebring x Power O'Raylee (O'Reilly)
1: 0-0-1 $2,100
Tony Gollan / Georgina Cartwright
Matale
3f Spirit Of Boom x Sarisara (Red Dazzler)
2: 0-0-0 $2,100
Rex Lipp / Stephanie Thornton
Lismore Race 1 XXXX Gold Showcase Mdn Hcp FORM
Fresh Prince
3g Starspangledbanner x Doncella (High Chaparral)
4: 0-2-0 $10,200
Kacy Fogden / Matthew Bennett
MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $27,000 V: O'Gorman Racing Stables Pty Ltd B: Kacy Fogden Racing
Inglis Classic $90,000 V: Lime Country Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd B: O'Gorman Racing Pty Ltd
Lismore Race 2 O'Brien Electric/Plumbing Mdn FORM
Capital Gamble
3f Capitalist x Gamba (Elusive Quality)
First start
Kacy Fogden / Matthew Bennett
Inglis Australian Easter $120,000 V: B2B Thoroughbreds B: Blue Sky Bloodstock (FBAA)
Cedar Creek
3f The Brothers War x Yodalla (Tobougg)
3: 0-0-0 $1,225
Paul Nipperess / Luke Rolls
Lismore Race 5 Lismore Workers Golf Club (C1) FORM
Emma Rosa
3f Sooboog x Sister Emma (Falvelon)
6: 1-1-1 $26,385
Matthew Dunn / Matthew Palmer
Split Jete
3g Scissor Kick x Tripled (General Nediym)
3: 1-0-0 $19,155
Daniel Bowen / Ben Looker
Inglis Melbourne Gold $8,500 V: Hollylodge Thoroughbreds B: S Butcher
Inglis Great Southern - Weanlings $10,000 V: Bhima Thoroughbreds B: Sheamus Mills Bloodstock Pty Ltd (FBAA)
Cabsav
3g Red Dazzler x Miss Cabriolet (Reenact)
4: 1-0-0 $13,780
John Shelton / Luke Rolls
Wanganui Race 4 Take It Easy Tours Mdn FORM
Belardo Boy
3g Belardo x L'amour (Towkay)
3: 0-0-0 $1,437
Lisa Latta / Eilish Mc Call
NZB Karaka Book 2 $28,000 V: B: Lisa Latta Racing
Queen Of Spades
3f Iffraaj x Best Of All (Dylan Thomas)
2: 0-1-0 $2,400
Roydon Bergerson / Temyia Taiaroa
NZB Karaka Book 1 V: B: Psd, Res $60,000
Prioress
3f Proisir x Shahbab (Bertolini)
First start
Lisa Latta / Sarah Macnab
NZB Karaka Book 2 V: B: Psd, Res $30,000