Maiden Fillies and Mares Entered to Race

Sort by race  |  Sort by sire
Geelong Race 1 Bet365 Top Tote Plus Mdn Plate FORM
In The Jungle5m Jungle Ruler x More Than A Woman (Puissance)
 Annie Goble / John Keating
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling General Session $2,500 V: S. Allen B: A Goble
Sweet Gold5m Havana Gold x Sworn Pro (Protektor)
 Chris Waller / Jye McNeil
Tango Gold4m Tavistock x Glitzabeel (Zabeel)
 M G & M Price & Kent / Dean Yendall
 MM National $30,000 V: B: Mick Price Racing
Usarmi6m Americain x Misura (Encosta De Lago)
 Ricky Pike / Laura Lafferty
Art Glass3f Sebring x Crystal Flute (Encosta De Lago)
 Grahame Begg / William Pike
 Inglis Australian Easter $570,000 V: Sledmere Stud B: Dean Hawthorne Bloodstock
Geelong Race 2 Pura Milk Mdn Plate FORM
The Alienator6m Reward For Effort x Take The Cash (Dash For Cash)
 Chris Calthorpe / Chris Caserta
Geelong Race 3 Sinclair & Wilson Mdn Plate FORM
Pure Decision5m Purrealist x Emerald Jill (Catbird)
 Saab Hasan / Brad Rawiller
Kalgoorlie Race 1 Statewide Oil Mdn FORM
Ultimate Desire4m Dick Turpin x Paretsky (Testa Rossa)
 Teagan Klun / Jade Mc Naught
Magic Lady5m Magic Albert x Lady Lavenham (Blackfriars)
 Rickie Brown / Joseph Azzopardi
Kalgoorlie Race 2 Gwn7 Mdn FORM
Aurae4m Playing God x Viello (Oratorio)
 Helen Harding / Kyra Yuill
 MM Perth Book 2 V: B: Psd $13000 Res $20000
Dantorio4m Oratorio x Danelys (Danehill Express)
 Rod Brown / Shaun O'Donnell
 MM Perth $60,000 V: B: Roy Rogers
Movenza4m Uncle Mo x Leitmotif (Fasliyev)
 Rickie Brown / Patrick Carbery
Wyong Race 1 Electra Cables Mdn Plate FORM
Alumna4m Shooting To Win x Mysterious Light (Fantastic Light)
 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Tim Clark
 MM National V: B: Psd $45000 Res $60000
Queen Snip6m Beautiful Crown x Hickory Snip (Snippets)
 Stephen Schofield / Tyler Schiller
 Inglis Scone Select $14,000 V: Murrulla Stud B: S Schofield
She's No Princess4m Hallowed Crown x Lavishly (Sunday Silence)
 Damien Lane / Qin Yong
Wyong Race 2 Haneco Lighting Mdn Plate FORM
Lanu Moana5m Ocean Park x Oh So Glam (O'Reilly)
 Joseph Pride / Chad Lever
 NZB Premier $100,000 V: B: Laurel Oak Bloodstock
Wyong Race 3 Sunny Lighting Mdn Hcp FORM
Class Act4m Not A Single Doubt x Irish Love (Royal Academy)
 John O'Shea / Rachel King
 Inglis Premier $220,000 V: Two Bays Farm B: Belmont Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd (FBAA) / Champion Thoroughbreds
Only Mine3f Smart Missile x Ever The Same (Canny Lad)
 G & A Waterhouse & Bott / Tim Clark
Provide3f Olympic Glory x Merlene De Lago (Encosta De Lago)
 Gary Portelli / Kathy O'Hara
 Inglis Classic $90,000 V: Arrowfield Stud B: Henderson Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd / Andrew Williams Bloodstock
Sublime Lady4m Star Witness x Lady Sublime (Hurricane Sky)
 Joseph Pride / Rory Hutchings
Alloro3f Tavistock x Baltika (Stravinsky)
 Bjorn Baker / Joshua Parr
Artic3f More Than Ready x Attractive (Zabeel)
 M, W & J Hawkes / Tommy Berry
 Inglis Australian Easter $230,000 V: Milburn Creek B: Hawkes Racing
Loretta3f Sebring x Precious Lorraine (Encosta De Lago)
 Chris Waller / James Mc Donald
 MM Gold Coast $300,000 V: B: Mitchell Bloodstock (FBAA)/McEnnis Racing
Solar Flash3f Olympic Glory x Aurora's Star (Medaglia D'Oro)
 Mark Newnham / Tom Sherry
 MM Gold Coast $55,000 V: B: Mystery Downs
Sunday Special6m Big Brown x Suspended Time (Gilded Time)
 Annette Lee / Cejay Graham
The Graces3f Exceed And Excel x Thalia (Medaglia D'Oro)
 James Cummings / Jason Collett
Wyong Race 5 Go Electrical Long Jetty (C1) FORM
Avalene7m Foxwedge x Avabelle (Zabeel)
 Justin Bowen / Tom Sherry
Toostar3f All Too Hard x Persian Star (Shot Of Thunder)
 John Sargent / Jeff Penza
 Inglis Classic $40,000 V: Torryburn Stud B: Tricolours Racing & Syndications Pty Ltd
Yeppoon Race 5 Condon Financial Pty Ltd Mdn FORM
Blame It On Paris7m Dane Shadow x French News (Anabaa)
 Zoe Hohn / Zoe White
Brook's Girl3f Hinchinbrook x Valid Contract (Magnus)
 Fred Smith / Elyce Smith
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $60,000 V: B: LB Racing
We Want It All5m Delago Deluxe x Apart (Rahy)
 Kerrod Smyth / Adam Sewell
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $27,000 V: B: Chris Heelass
Yeppoon Race 6 Cq Mechanical Solutions Mdn FORM
Dip Dye4m Sepoy x Light Touch (Charge Forward)
 Stephen O'Shea / Chris Whiteley
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling $10,000 V: Strathallan Park Stud B: Springdale Stud
Lady Cecilia4m Rothesay x Go Home Cecilia (Starcraft)
 John Poots / Elyce Smith
Lola Mae4m Hinchinbrook x Lola Cherry Cola (Bel Esprit)
 Craig Smith / Matthew Mc Gillivray
 Inglis Classic $100,000 V: Kitchwin Hills B: Ciaron Maher Bloodstock
Roslin4m Altius x Rosamia (Testa Rossa)
 Kerrod Smyth / Adam Sewell
Ketchikan Gold3f Golden Archer x Little Dazzler (Red Dazzler)
 John O'Sing / Sonja D Wiseman