Maiden Fillies and Mares Entered to Race

Sort by race  |  Sort by sire
Ascot Race 1 PENANG TURF CLUB TROPHY FORM
Party Night2f Galah x Party Starter (So Secret)
 Paul Jordan / Ryan Hill
 MM Perth $21,000 V: B: Paul Jordan
Dolcity2f Dick Turpin x Freefoot (Oratorio)
 Tiarnna Robertson / Peter Knuckey
 MM Perth $15,000 V: B: Steve Sauzier
One Point Lady2f Demerit x Natural Thunder (Naturalism)
 Steve Wolfe / Shaun Mc Gruddy
 MM Perth V: B: Psd $5000 Res $10000
Kerolara2f Blackfriars x Princess O'lara (Langfuhr)
 Jim P Taylor / Jason Brown
 MM Perth V: B: Psd $6000 Res $10000
Caulfield Race 7 Ladbrokes Blue Diamond Stakes FORM
Oohood2f I Am Invincible x Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence)
 Tony McEvoy / Luke Currie
Aristocratic Miss2f Foxwedge x Golden Pedigree (Gold Brose)
 Tony McEvoy / Jamie Kah
 Inglis Premier $65,000 V: Grange Thoroughbreds B: McEvoy Mitchell Racing Pty Ltd
 MM National Weanling Select Session $25,000 V: B: Gary Mudgway
Doomben Race 3 LASER CLINICS TOOMBUL QTIS Two-Years-Old Handicap FORM
Miss Sara2f Mahisara x Diamonds'n'pearls (Marauding)
 Les Ross / Zoe White
 MM Gold Coast March $12,000 V: B: Les Ross
Nooks And Crannies2f Denman x Crevice (Gulch)
 Toby Edmonds / Jeff Lloyd
 Inglis Classic $40,000 V: Torryburn Stud B: Gattaca Syndicate
Poetic Attacks2f Poet's Voice x Attacks (Arena)
 Mark F Webb / Jim Byrne
Trezoro2f Poet's Voice x Hidden Treasure (Iglesia)
 Mark F Webb / Nathan Thomas
Doomben Race 5 WILLIAM PATRICK CLARKE MEMORIAL QTIS Three-Years-Old Handicap FORM
Princess Cavallo3f Casino Prince x Mio Cavallo (Jeune)
 Paul Butterworth / Michael Murphy
 MM Gold Coast March $9,000 V: B: Paul Butterworth
Darwin Race 1 Designer Kitchens TROBIS Maiden Plate FORM
Fusaichi Eagle6m Delightful Choice x Scoops (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Chris Pollard / Michelle Hagley
Darwin Race 4 Darwin RSL Handicap FORM
Spend Up4m Masterprint x Recession Buster (Ne Coupez Pas)
 Sean Rains / Barry Huppatz
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $8,000 V: C Rentessis B: Malua Bloodstock / Spicer Thoroughbreds
Gold Coast Race 3 DOME PACKAGE 3RD & 10TH MARCH QTIS Three-Years-Old Handicap FORM
Manila Miss3f Sidereus x Princess Lyca (Show a Heart)
 Noel Doyle / Minehiko Shimodaira
 MM Gold Coast March $30,000 V: B: Wayne Williams
Gold Coast Race 5 BAT OUT OF HELL 5TH MAY Fillies and Mares Maiden Handicap FORM
Andante3f Encosta de Lago x Who's Lucky (Flying Spur)
 Matthew Dunn / Matthew McGuren
 MM Gold Coast $110,000 V: B: Neil Jenkinson
Misfits3f Rock 'n' Pop x Mayday Jones (O'Reilly)
 David Scanes / Jason Taylor
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $5,500 V: B: Tried & True Bloodstock
Think Roses3f So You Think x Miss Lily Rose (Red Ransom)
 Chris Waller / Glen Colless
 Inglis Premier $135,000 V: Eliza Park International B: Star Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
Alana's Party3f Exceed And Excel x The Party Stand (Thorn Park)
 Toby Edmonds / Darryl McLellan
Mo Tucker4m Drumbeats x Anigma (Machiavellian)
 Lauren Herne / Brad Pengelly
 MM Gold Coast March V: Lyndhurst Stud Farm B: Psd $11,000 Res $15,000
Moshe Lass4m Moshe x Salamores Lass (King of Danes)
 Matthew Dunn / Chris Taylor
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $5,500 V: Neila Thoroughbreds B: Superior Syndications
Rival Mo3f Uncle Mo x Fierce Rival (Tiger Hill)
 Lennie Wheeler / Luke Rolls
 MM National $18,000 V: B: Lucas Bloodstock As Agent
Signoria4m Onemorenomore x Bellezza Medicea (Medicean)
 Scott Morrisey / Anthony Allen
Sweet Caviar4m Wanted x Belleluia (Bel Esprit)
 Kelly Doughty / Matthew Palmer
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs in Training $160,000 V: B: Australasian Thoroughbreds
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $50,000 V: Coolmore Stud B: Christine Blaire
River of Love3f Love Conquers All x Uma River (Umatilla)
 Ben Ahrens / Les Tilley
Princess Cavallo3f Casino Prince x Mio Cavallo (Jeune)
 Paul Butterworth / Corey Bayliss
 MM Gold Coast March $9,000 V: B: Paul Butterworth
Vagabonds Rap3f Poet's Voice x Beg (Iglesia)
 Chris Munce / Nathan Day
 MM National $16,000 V: B: Adrenaline Thoroughbreds
Goondiwindi Race 3 MORELLA AG Maiden Plate FORM
All One Class5m Supreme Class x Woz One (Carry the Flag)
 Ben Robinson / Shaun Bayliss
Chasingwagtails4m Easy Rocking x Jennifer Robyn (General Nediym)
 Norm Larkin / Nathan Evans
Oakfield Sunset5m Artie Schiller x Redance (Redoute's Choice)
 Bradley Hudson / Joshua King
 Inglis Premier $45,000 V: Fulmen Park B: Dynamic Syndications
Eefa3f Haradasun x Misa Eire (Genuine)
 Ben Robinson / Not Notified
Goulburn Race 1 TAB.COM.AU COUNTRY MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP FORM
Bay of Modena5m Mossman x Mary of Modena (Encosta de Lago)
 Allan McRae / Shaun Guymer
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs in Training $35,000 V: B: Premier Park Thoroughbreds
 MM Gold Coast Book 3 V: Baramul Stud B: Psd $14,000 Res $15,000
Kruptease3f Krupt x Mamma Lamia (Bureaucracy)
 Mark Gee / Bobby El-Issa
Munro4m Arlington x Amerissis (Commands)
 Lisa Sheppard / Kacie Adams
Amelda3f Time Thief x Rubypeeptoes (Falvelon)
 Danny Williams / Josh Adams
Chocolate Devil5m Assafa x Bella Puledra (Fubu)
 Wade Mathie / Adrian Layt
Goulburn Race 4 TWINSTAR RACING MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE FORM
Brian's Lass4m Smart Missile x Lady Linguist (Marauding)
 Barbara Joseph and Paul Jones / Bobby El-Issa
 Inglis Premier $15,000 V: Huntworth Stud B: Joseph & Jones Racing
Io's Orbit4m Gio Ponti x Spiral Starway (Giant's Causeway)
 Jarrod Austin / Chad Lever
She's Demanding4m Sebring x Demanding (Octagonal)
 Peter and Paul Snowden / Josh Adams
 Inglis Australian Easter $140,000 V: Widden Stud B: Triple Crown Syndications / Snowden Racing
Beauty Kanas3f So You Think x Winning Betsy (Redoute's Choice)
 David Payne / Keagan Latham
 Inglis Premier V: Swettenham Stud B: Passed $ 77,500 / Reserve $ 80,000
God Sent3f Delago Deluxe x Great Joy (Grand Lodge)
 Kurt Goldman / Kayla Nisbet
 Inglis Premier $40,000 V: Huntworth Stud B: Inglis As Agent
Hands Off3f Trusting x The Generals Niece (Choisir)
 Matthew Smith / Rory Hutchings
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $13,000 V: B: Matthew Smith Racing
 MM Gold Coast March V: B: Psd $10000 Res $12000
Plus Belle La Vie3f Desert King x Anaheid (Filante)
 Lauri Wray / Scott Pollard
Goulburn Race 8 NJB RACING MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP FORM
Zaffirina3f Stratum x Zedity (Tayasu Tsuyoshi)
 Jason Coyle / Robbie Brewer
 Inglis Australian Easter $70,000 V: Twin Palms Stud B: J Coyle
Superego3f So You Think x Keep de Fortune (Galileo)
 Anthony and Edward Cummings / Grant Buckley
 Inglis Australian Easter Session 2 $120,000 V: Think Big Stud B: Anthony Cummings Thoroughbreds/ G Charney
The Promise3f Snitzel x Sunset Coast (Dubleo)
 John P Thompson / Jeff Penza
 MM National $20,000 V: B: Catherine Gadsby
Pellegrina3f Congrats x Pilgrim (Danehill)
 John P Thompson / Blake Spriggs
Tiara Road3f Roadhog x Star Tiara (Beautiful Crown)
 Danny Williams / Bobby El-Issa
Sonnets4m Poet's Voice x Luanda (Mr. Prospector)
 Lynda Bundy / Kayla Nisbet
 Inglis Classic Summer Book $15,000 V: Marquee Stud B: Lutom Enterprises Pty Ltd
Gunnedah Race 1 HOPEFUEL GUNNEDAH GOLD CUP SUNDAY 27TH MAY MAIDEN HANDICAP FORM
Innately4m Dalghar x Lady Peony (Belong to Me)
 Brett Cavanough / Billy Cray
 MM Perth Ses 2 V: Botsky Pty Ltd B: Psd $50,000 Res $60,000
Bells 'n' Bows3f Starcraft x Debelle (Snitzel)
 Rodney Robb / Peter Graham
Miss Hanson3f Host x Guide (Grand Lodge)
 George Woodward / Jake Pracey-Holmes
Queen Isla3f Big Brown x Talons Shown (Flying Spur)
 Brett Thompson / Allan Chau
 Inglis Scone Select $6,000 V: Vinery Stud B: I Sullivan
Sly Legs5m Youthful Legs x Sly As (T. V. Heart Throb)
 Peter Hartley / Clayton Gallagher
Toorak Beauty3f Toorak Toff x Plans (Strategic)
 Garry Lunn / Ben Looker
 Inglis Premier $50,000 V: Rosemont Stud B: McDonald Racing
Gunnedah Race 2 HAVE YOUR WEDDING @ RIVERSIDE MAIDEN PLATE FORM
Caliente D'oro4m Medaglia d'Oro x Fuss Me Long Time (Belong to Me)
 Brett Cavanough / Ben Looker
 MM National $30,000 V: B: Troy Palmer
Naevia4m Spartacus x Ruby Tango (Rubiton)
 Luke A Thomas / Jake Pracey-Holmes
Blinkin Snazzy3f Big Brown x Nazzuca (Canny Lad)
 Sue Grills / Leanne G Henry
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training $18,000 V: B: Errol French
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 V: B: Psd $22000 Res $25000
Mock Song3f Your Song x Mocks (Exceed And Excel)
 Melissa Dennett / Clayton Gallagher
 Inglis Classic $35,000 V: Widden Stud B: L Davies
Platina3f Murtajill x Agnesar (Agnes World)
 Michael Dobie / Josh Oliver
Hastings Race 1 Sunrans Spa Mdn FORM
Briar Rose5m Flying Spur x Passive Rose (Zabeel)
 Murray Baker And Andrew Forsman / Matthew Cameron
Cameo4m Chinese Dragon x Kahlo (Masterpiece)
 Karen Zimmerman / Mark Du Plessis
Ravenhill4m Bernardini x The Quarewan (Supremo)
 Mike Breslin /
 NZB Premier V: B: Psd, Res $50,000
Imperious3f Cape Blanco x Lashed (Encosta De Lago)
 Brendon Hawtin / Grant Cooksley
 NZB Select V: B: Psd, Res $40,000
Perroquet3f Ocean Park x Pernod (Centaine)
 L & A O'Sullivan & Scott / Michael Mc Nab
Hastings Race 6 Aquashield N.Z. St Leger Trial FORM
Onawing4m Mastercraftsman x Hymn For Her (Thorn Park)
 Jeff Lynds / Chris Johnson
 NZB Premier V: B: Psd, Res $40,000
Home Hill Race 2 LES SIBSON QTIS Maiden Plate FORM
Cool Kitty4m Escalation x Hot Kitty (Felix the Cat)
 Margaret A Preston / Frank R Edwards
Fylart5m Rothesay x Flying Tart (Snippets)
 Joao Campeao / Masayuki Abe
Greek Rose4m Show a Heart x Lesia Rose (Iglesia)
 Rod Cussons / Sonja Wiseman
Hard Love4m Hard Spun x Fashion Victim (Rory's Jester)
 John Manzelmann / Bonnie Thomson
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $16,000 V: Golden Grove B: Malua Bloodstock/Hurt Park Pty Ltd
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 V: Golden Grove B: Passed $ 22,000 / Reserve $ 30,000
Miss Inquisitive4m Markane x Madam Coni (Bianconi)
 Olivia Cairns / Matthew Hart
Rocket On Ginger3f Bawaardi x Danish Liner (Shovhog)
 John Manzelmann / Rachel Shred
Rockethead2f Warhead x Stellar Wind (Westbridge)
 John Manzelmann / Wanderson D'Avila
Home Hill Race 5 WILLIAM (CODY) PRIZEMAN Class B Handicap FORM
Viva Las Vegas3f Americain x Hometown Glory (Churchill Downs)
 John Manzelmann / Sonja Wiseman
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $14,000 V: Swettenham Stud B: B Griffiths
Matamata Race 6 J Swap Matamata Breeders' Stks FORM
Imelda Mary2f Ferlax x Eleesha (Encosta De Lago)
 Wayne Hillis / Danielle Johnson
 NZB Festival $3,500 V: B: Mr WP & Mrs VD Hillis
Magic Condor2f Magic Albert x Grand Bird (Catbird)
 Shaune Ritchie / Sam Weatherley
 Inglis Classic $50,000 V: Jazcom Thoroughbreds B: S Ritchie
 Inglis Australian Weanling Select Session $15,000 V: Yarraman Park Stud B: Inglis As Agent
Superstatic2f Super Easy x Electrostatic (Elnadim)
 Margaret Falconer / Sam Spratt
Autumn Wild2f Snitzel x Regimental Gal (General Nediym)
 L & A O'Sullivan & Scott / J L Waddell
 Inglis Australian Easter $750,000 V: Cressfield B: Hermitage Thoroughbreds / Wexford Stables / Andrew Williams Bloodstock
Lady Lira2f Per Incanto x Miss Moneytree (Pins)
 Murray Baker And Andrew Forsman / Jonathan Riddell
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $50,000 V: B: Mr AC Forsman
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $10,000 V: B: NZB as agent
Spring Blossom2f Epaulette x Beguile (Elusive Quality)
 Warren Bolton / Shaun Mc Kay
 MM National Weanling Select Session $120,000 V: B: Warren Bolton
Matamata Race 7 The Proisir 3yo FORM
Viva Lilli3f All Too Hard x Viva Caro (Danehill Dancer)
 Warren Bolton / Shaun Mc Kay
 Inglis Ready 2 Race $50,000 V: Vinery Stud B: W Bolton
La Mia Stella3f Per Incanto x O'Stellar (O'Reilly)
 G & G Richardson & Parker / Trudy Thornton
 NZB Ready To Run of 2YOs $150,000 V: B: Richardson Racing
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $3,500 V: B: Mrs KA Zimmerman
Pop Star Princess3f Makfi x Queen Of Pop (Pins)
 F P Cornege / Lynsey Satherley
 NZB National Weanling Broodmare and Mixed - Weanlings $4,000 V: B: PJ & SN Calnan Partnership
Lips Of An Angel3f Falkirk x Guinevere (Fairy King)
 T A Da Cruz / Samantha Collett
Morphettville Parks Race 2 Palmer Hospitality Group Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate FORM
Exalted Lauretta3f Barely a Moment x Keetah's Lady (Akhadan)
 Grant Young / Paul Gatt
M'Lady3f Reset x Issey (Encosta de Lago)
 Rob Wilkinson / Dylan Caboche
Nanango Race 1 WELLCAMP FABRICATIONS Maiden Plate FORM
Paradiski5m Astronomer Royal x Les Arcs (French Deputy)
 Jason Judge / Jason Hoopert
Stash the Silver4m Star Witness x Silver Stash (Fusaichi Pegasus)
 Bradley Hudson / Kelly Gates
 Inglis Australian Broodmare and Weanling - Select Weanlings $11,000 V: Hillside Thoroughbreds B: P Gely
Roma Race 1 MIDWEST RURAL TRADERS Maiden Plate FORM
Cyclone Mia5m Sharkbite x Darsawye (Eagle Eyed)
 Tony K Williams / Jason Missen
Elegant Miss4m Monashee Mountain x Mistress Dane (Dantibes)
 Barry Fitzgerald / Dakota Graham
Taught By the Best4m Husson x Melodic (Pins)
 Craig Smith / Scott Sheargold
Miz Nazar3f Seidnazar x Miz Winfrey (Honours List)
 Jemimah Forde / Shannyn Barlow
 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training V: B: Psd $6000 Res $10000
Sea Praise3f Congrats x China Seas (Encosta de Lago)
 Ben Waldron / Nathan Fazackerley
 MM Adelaide $47,500 V: B: Graeme Gathercole
Toowoomba Race 2 UBET Maiden Plate FORM
Dabke4m Sequalo x East Anglia (Anglia)
 Jim Hanna / Sally Sweeney
Mbwali3f Walking or Dancing x Jessepic (General Nediym)
 Kevin Kemp / Kenji Yoshida
Tedder Avenue3f Real Saga x Umaway (Lion Hunter)
 Kevin Kemp / Nicholas Keal
Bidaflare3f Hidden Dragon x Bright Smytzer (Mtoto)
 Ben Currie / Beau Appo
Toowoomba Race 4 CREATE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS QTIS Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate FORM
Accomplish2f Jet Spur x Special Package (Secret Savings)
 Michael Nolan / Baylee Nothdurft
General's Bride2f Sidereus x Bridal Gift (Semipalatinsk)
 Matt Kropp / Rebecca Goldsbury
 MM Gold Coast March V: B: Psd $10000 Res $15000
Noonoo2f Love Conquers All x Beach Model (Footstepsinthesand)
 Ben Currie / Beau Appo
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $29,000 V: B: Mark Currie
Sally's Shadow2f Publishing x Our Shadow (Canadian Silver)
 Matt Kropp / Skye Bogenhuber
The Last Sequalo2f Sequalo x Knight's Emotion (Sunday Knight)
 Pat Duff / Emma Ljung
 MM Gold Coast Book 3 $8,000 V: B: Maclean Grazing
Wearetenfortyeight2f Exceedingly Good x Joyeux Joy (Joyeux Danseur)
 Kevin Kemp / Nicholas Keal
 MM National V: B: Psd $4000 Res $5000
Woolamai Race 1 Wonthaggi Adult Riding Club Maiden Plate FORM
Meet the Missus4m Shinzig x Lisas Lago (Lago Delight)
 Peter Ioannou / Mr Raymond Douglas
Endofcash3f Aucash x Red Hot City (Elusive City)
 Michael Templeton / Mr Leigh Taylor
Woolamai Race 3 ‘Grande Prix d’Myles Funro Presents’ Maiden Plate FORM
Aceti Lady7m Hemingway x Aceti (Weld Imposing)
 Bill Baynes / Mr Raymond Douglas
Family Business4m Street Boss x Nadya (King of Kings)
 Tracey Josephs / Mr Matthew Corbisiero
Show Bella5m Bel Esprit x Show Dana (Danehill Dancer)
 John Rattle / Courtney Pace
Yarra Valley Race 1 De Bortoli 3YO Fillies Maiden Plate FORM
Donna Bella3f Domesday x Hourglass (Strategic)
 Greg Eurell / Dale Smith
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $100,000 V: Millford Thoroughbreds B: Greg Eurell Racing
Double the Magic3f Magic Albert x She's Double Gold (Golden Missile)
 Darren Weir / John Allen
 MM Adelaide V: B: Psd $14000 Res $15000
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling $15,000 V: Burnewang North Pastoral B: Ashmore Thoroughbreds
Eight Times a Lady3f Hard Spun x Fantagonal (Octagonal)
 Aaron Purcell / Damien Thornton
Evie's Pearl3f Squamosa x Esprit of Eve (Bel Esprit)
 Brendan McCarthy / Jamie Mott
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 V: Eliza Park International B: Passed $ 12,000 / Reserve $ 15,000
Jazzanco3f Cape Blanco x Jazzella (Black Minnaloushe)
 Mick Price / Jason Benbow
 NZB Premier $110,000 V: B: M G Price Racing & Breeding
La Chica Rosa3f Denman x La Mamma Rosa (Testa Rossa)
 Chris Waller / Ben Thompson
 MM Gold Coast Book 2 $170,000 V: B: Spicer Thoroughbreds
 MM National Weanling Select Session $85,000 V: B: Magic Millions As Agent
Miss Lillian3f Toorak Toff x Mega Achiever (Defensive Play)
 Mark Young / Ryan Maloney
She's Miraculous3f Rebel Raider x Cafe (Cape Cross)
 Mick Sell / Craig Robertson
Wild Sea3f Dalakhani x Planet Lane (Galileo)
 Michael Kent / Ethan Brown
Rubikat3f Denman x Miaow (Storm Cat)
 John Sadler / Jack Hill
Yarra Valley Race 2 Zonzo Estate Maiden Plate FORM
Roxy Pro4m Reward for Effort x Rule the Waves (King's Best)
 Anthony Cosgriff / Jessica Payne
 Inglis Premier Ses 2 $7,000 V: Bucklee Farm B: P Cosgriff / Anthony Cosgriff Racing
Glayva3f Wanted x Status Symbol (Hemingway)
 Ken Keys / Ben Thompson
Yarra Valley Race 3 The Dom Prowse Pre-Nuptial Classic Maiden Plate FORM
Ultimate Quest5m Testafiable x Crown Quest (Rory's Jester)
 Brendan McCarthy / Georgina Cartwright
Behave3f Sebring x Aussie Crawl (Redoute's Choice)
 Michael Kent / Ethan Brown
 MM Adelaide $230,000 V: B: Sheamus Mills Bloodstock
Future Road3f Charge Forward x Cinquante Cinq (Danehill)
 Andrew Noblet / Michael Poy
 MM Gold Coast V: B: Psd $65000 Res $70000
This Girls On Fire3f Americain x Royal Isolt (Royal Academy)
 Pat Carey / Jack Martin
Yarra Valley Race 4 Greensborough RSL Maiden Plate FORM
Amazing Miss Ruby4m Reward for Effort x Universal Girl (Lonhro)
 Colin Davies / Jessica Payne
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $6,000 V: Chatswood Stud B: D Curran
Empty Buckets4m Gonski x Dargo Delight (Lago Delight)
 Russell Cluning / Liam Riordan
Annanicolesnitz3f Snitzel x Maneater (Belong to Me)
 John McArdle / Thomas Stockdale
 Inglis Premier $100,000 V: Three Bridges Thoroughbreds B: Freedman Bros
Effectuate3f Reward for Effort x Bouchette (Canny Lad)
 Colin Scott / Georgina Cartwright
Omorose3f So You Think x Expensively (Saint Ballado)
 Aaron Purcell / Jack Hill
 Inglis Premier $150,000 V: Supreme Thoroughbreds B: First Light Racing / Peter Moody / Paul Willetts
Werbowy3f Smart Missile x Here for Glory (Dehere)
 Robbie Griffiths / Ryan Maloney
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling $32,000 V: Donnybrook Estates B: J Hymet
Miss La Di Da3f Toorak Toff x Posh Chic (Stratum)
 Nikki Burke / Stephanie Thornton
 Inglis VOBIS Gold $1,000 V: Booroobil Equine B: Inglis As Agent
 Inglis Great Southern Weanling $3,500 V: Stonehouse Thoroughbreds B: C Reinehr
Shelley Beach3f All Too Hard x Dubleanny (Dubleo)
 Henry Dwyer / Michael Poy
 Inglis Classic V: Vinery Stud B: Passed $ 75,000 / Reserve $ 80,000