Race 6 - Tabtouch-Sir Ernest Lee-Steere , LR - 1400m
Open Set Weight With Penalties. 3yo. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $100,000
16 of 16
21/11/2020
11.9
Ascot
1600m
Wa Guineas G2
Good4
B Parnham (13) 56.5
1 Watch Me Dance 54.5
1 of 13
07/11/2020
0.1
Ascot
1400m
Fairetha Stakes LR
Good4
B Parnham (1) 54
2 Western Empire 54
3 of 9
25/10/2020
0.5
Northam
1300m
3yo+ E&G Hcp-C1
Good4
Chris Parnham (3) 59.5
1 Power And Passion 57.5
4 of 10
14/10/2020
3.4
Ascot
1200m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (10) 59.5
1 Em Tee Aye 57
4 of 7
29/09/2020
3.6
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Chris Parnham (4)
1 Nuhad
1 of 12
01/07/2020
3.0
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Soft7
Chris Parnham (12) 57
2 Holy Enchantment 57
15 of 16
21/11/2020
9.9
Ascot
1600m
Wa Guineas G2
Good4
Ms K Yuill (4) 56.5
1 Watch Me Dance 54.5
1 of 10
11/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Chris Parnham (5) 61
2 Leica Jaguar 56
3 of 4
31/10/2020
4.6
Ascot
1000m
3yo Swp
Good4
Alan Kennedy (1) 58
1 Chantorque 56
4 of 5
19/10/2020
3.1
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alan Kennedy (4)
1 Angelique's Fame
2 of 9
11/07/2020
0.5
Belmont Park
1000m
2yo Plate
Good4
Alan Kennedy (1) 58
1 Clairvoyance 54
1 of 9
27/06/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1000m
2yo Plate
Soft5
Alan Kennedy (5) 57
2 Born To Rule 57
1 of 8
21/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
1200m
Placid Ark LR
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (3) 54.5
2 Charleton Eddie 56.5
1 of 4
31/10/2020
0.8
Ascot
1000m
3yo Swp
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (4) 56
2 Charleton Eddie 57.5
1 of 16
10/10/2020
0.4
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (1) 54
2 Chesten Flyer 56
1 of 6
29/09/2020
1.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
S Mc Gruddy (1)
2 Dani Bella
2 of 9
30/05/2020
0.5
Belmont Park
1000m
2yo Plate
Soft7
S Mc Gruddy (9) 56
1 Dunbar 57
1 of 7
13/05/2020
1.8
Ascot
1000m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (2) 55
2 Long May You Run 57
1 of 6
28/04/2020
0.4
Belmont Park
400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (1)
2 Lasting Impact
5 of 13
14/11/2020
1.9
Ascot
1600m
Champ. Fillies G3
Heavy8
Chris Parnham (3) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
1 of 14
03/11/2020
0.4
Ascot
1400m
Burgess Queen LR
Soft7
Chris Parnham (4) 55.5
2 Kissonallforcheeks 55.5
5 of 10
24/10/2020
1.7
Ascot
1200m
Belgravia Stks LR
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (7) 54.5
1 Magical Dream 53
6 of 6
29/09/2020
7.1
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Chris Parnham (6)
1 Indian Pacific
1 of 13
18/07/2020
2.3
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo Plate
Soft7
Chris Parnham (13) 56
2 Surveillance 56
1 of 11
04/07/2020
0.2
Belmont Park
1200m
2yo Plate
Good4
Chris Parnham (11) 55
2 She's God To You 55
4 of 16
21/11/2020
1.8
Ascot
1600m
Wa Guineas G2
Good4
W Pike (15) 56.5
1 Watch Me Dance 54.5
2 of 13
07/11/2020
0.1
Ascot
1400m
Fairetha Stakes LR
Good4
Chris Parnham (9) 54
1 Kallaroo 54
3 of 13
25/10/2020
4.4
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Chris Parnham (10) 56
1 Life For A Life 56
4 of 10
07/09/2020
2.4
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Parnham (4)
1 Life For A Life
1 of 12
24/08/2020
0.5
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jarrad Noske (1)
2 Prized Miss
2 of 7
14/04/2020
1.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
W Pike (2)
1 Sassy Trader
11 of 13
07/11/2020
2.7
Ascot
1400m
Fairetha Stakes LR
Good4
S Parnham (8) 54
1 Kallaroo 54
9 of 10
24/10/2020
3.9
Ascot
1200m
Belgravia Stks LR
Good4
S Parnham (10) 55
1 Magical Dream 53
2 of 10
14/10/2020
0.2
Ascot
1200m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
B Parnham (9) 59.5
1 Em Tee Aye 57
7 of 8
29/09/2020
11.1
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Parnham (7)
1 Sassy Trader
3 of 9
12/08/2020
2.2
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Chris Parnham (1) 59
1 Simonelly 55.5
1 of 9
29/07/2020
3.0
Belmont Park
1300m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
Chris Parnham (4) 57
2 Agent Kensington 55
4 of 8
21/11/2020
2.0
Ascot
1200m
Placid Ark LR
Good4
B Parnham (4) 54.5
1 Chantorque 54.5
9 of 14
03/11/2020
4.9
Ascot
1400m
Burgess Queen LR
Soft7
S O'Donnell (3) 55.5
1 Snickerdoodledandy 55.5
6 of 10
24/10/2020
1.9
Ascot
1200m
Belgravia Stks LR
Good4
B Parnham (2) 54.5
1 Magical Dream 53
2 of 9
10/10/2020
2.0
Ascot
1000m
3yo Classic
Good4
B Parnham (2) 54.5
1 Clairvoyance 54.5
5 of 10
29/09/2020
3.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Chris Parnham (5)
1 Reign Of Fire
1 of 8
08/08/2020
2.3
Belmont Park
1400m
3yo Plate
Good4
Chris Parnham (4) 56
2 Keep Your Feet 55.5
12 of 13
14/11/2020
6.2
Ascot
1600m
Champ. Fillies G3
Heavy8
B Parnham (2) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
2 of 14
03/11/2020
0.4
Ascot
1400m
Burgess Queen LR
Soft7
B Parnham (11) 55.5
1 Snickerdoodledandy 55.5
1 of 11
17/10/2020
1.8
Ascot
1200m
3yo (Rs1mw)
Good4
B Parnham (5) 58.5
2 First Law 58
1 of 8
16/05/2020
0.2
Ascot
1100m
2yo Swp
Good4
Chris Parnham (8) 56
2 Sassy Trader 59
1 of 9
06/05/2020
2.0
Ascot
1100m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Soft7
Chris Parnham (5) 55
2 Dad's Bigheaded 57
1 of 9
19/11/2020
3.3
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Keshaw Dhurun (1) 57
2 Acermetric 56
6 of 6
07/11/2020
3.3
Ascot
1100m
3yo Plate
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (3) 54.5
1 Alpha And Omega 54
1 of 8
25/10/2020
0.3
Northam
1300m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C1
Good4
Keshaw Dhurun (3) 57
2 Nuhad 57
6 of 9
10/10/2020
4.1
Ascot
1000m
3yo Classic
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (7) 54
1 Clairvoyance 54.5
4 of 10
29/09/2020
1.1
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Chloe Azzopardi (4)
1 Reign Of Fire
1 of 7
14/09/2020
0.1
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (1)
2 Truly Great
5 of 9
18/04/2020
2.8
Ascot
1400m
Sires' Produce G3
Good4
W Pike (8) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
3 of 8
21/11/2020
1.8
Ascot
1200m
Placid Ark LR
Good4
W Pike (8) 53
1 Chantorque 54.5
10 of 13
14/11/2020
4.1
Ascot
1600m
Champ. Fillies G3
Heavy8
C Johnston-Porter (9) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
7 of 14
03/11/2020
4.7
Ascot
1400m
Burgess Queen LR
Soft7
P Carbery (1) 54
1 Snickerdoodledandy 55.5
2 of 10
24/10/2020
1.3
Ascot
1200m
Belgravia Stks LR
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (9) 53
1 Magical Dream 53
1 of 11
07/10/2020
0.1
Northam
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (7) 57
2 Amasenus 57.5
4 of 8
29/09/2020
4.6
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Chris Parnham (4)
1 Sassy Trader
10 of 16
21/11/2020
6.1
Ascot
1600m
Wa Guineas G2
Good4
Chris Parnham (10) 54.5
1 Watch Me Dance 54.5
4 of 13
14/11/2020
1.2
Ascot
1600m
Champ. Fillies G3
Heavy8
Lucy Warwick (6) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
4 of 14
03/11/2020
2.9
Ascot
1400m
Burgess Queen LR
Soft7
Lucy Warwick (6) 54
1 Snickerdoodledandy 55.5
1 of 13
21/10/2020
2.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (12) 56
2 Angelic Miss 56.5
3 of 8
04/10/2020
0.3
Northam
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Chloe Azzopardi (2) 54
1 Express Time 56
3 of 10
21/09/2020
0.6
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Parnham (3)
1 Laverrod
7 of 16
21/11/2020
4.4
Ascot
1600m
Wa Guineas G2
Good4
J Whiting (16) 54.5
1 Watch Me Dance 54.5
2 of 13
11/11/2020
0.5
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Soft5
Chris Parnham (2) 54.5
1 Marlize 58
1 of 10
28/10/2020
0.2
Ascot
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Chris Parnham (10) 55
2 Alpha And Omega 55
2 of 7
12/10/2020
2.5
Belmont Park
400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Parnham (2)
1 Better In Kit
4 of 11
01/04/2020
3.4
Ascot
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Chris Parnham (4) 56
1 Charleton Eddie 58
5 of 9
14/03/2020
4.1
Ascot
1200m
2yo Swp
Good4
Chris Parnham (9) 54
1 Dom To Shoot 58