Full form at Racenet Charters Towers

Race 5 - Towers Family Dental (Bm60) - 1400m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
2 of 10
28/11/2020
3.5
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
D W Ballard (3) 60.5
1 Warrumbungle 57
5 of 11
21/11/2020
1.0
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (6) 58.5
1 Sizzlesun 56
6 of 9
14/11/2020
2.9
Julia Creek
1350m
Open Hcp
Good3
K Ballard (9) 56
1 Try 'N' Run A Muck 57.5
2 of 7
03/11/2020
1.0
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 61
1 Hi Zero 61
2 of 9
24/10/2020
0.3
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
D W Ballard (4) 62.5
1 American Summer 59
3 of 10
28/11/2020
3.6
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
T A Hill (1) 58.5
1 Warrumbungle 57
3 of 9
21/11/2020
0.5
Pentland
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
T A Hill (7) 59.5
1 Fluidity 60
1 of 12
14/11/2020
1.0
Julia Creek
1350m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Wilson (11) 61.5
2 Charminar 59
3 of 9
24/10/2020
1.3
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Felix (7) 59
1 American Summer 59
3 of 7
19/09/2020
0.3
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Felix (4) 61.5
1 Nitro City 58.5
9 of 15
20/11/2020
4.2
Townsville
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
J Felix (5) 55.5
1 Bullet Storm 58.5
4 of 7
23/11/2019
5.0
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
J Hoopert (4) 56
1 Boyer 62
1 of 6
19/10/2019
3.0
Charters Towers
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Sheargold (4) 60.5
2 We'll Beat It 60.5
2 of 9
27/09/2019
0.1
Ewan
1600m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Sheargold (2) 61.5
1 Spirited Character 57.5
3 of 11
05/09/2019
0.9
Townsville
1609m
(Bm60)
Good4
S Sheargold (1) 54.5
1 No Effort Needed 56.5
2 of 9
21/11/2020
0.2
Pentland
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 56.5
1 Fluidity 60
6 of 12
14/11/2020
9.9
Julia Creek
1350m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Hoopert (9) 61
1 Single Story 61.5
2 of 9
24/10/2020
0.5
Richmond
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Hoopert (4) 60.5
1 Brave Jewel 60.5
1 of 9
09/10/2020
0.2
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 59
2 Miss Sizz 58
4 of 8
03/10/2020
5.8
Richmond
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Hoopert (2) 59.5
1 Seriously Happy 56.5
6 of 10
28/11/2020
11.6
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm60)
Good3
R Vigar (8) 56.5
1 Warrumbungle 57
7 of 11
21/11/2020
7.0
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
J Babarovich (1) 56.5
1 Sizzlesun 56
8 of 8
25/10/2020
5.7
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (C5)
Soft7
Ms G Cartwright (4) 54
1 Chapelco 55.5
8 of 15
11/10/2020
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
L R Dittman (4) 59
1 Courting Verity 58.5
6 of 11
18/09/2020
2.7
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good3
Madeleine Wishart (2) 54
1 Lyrical Prince 56.5
9 of 10
28/11/2020
4.8
Townsville
1609m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Denicious Smith (10) 59
1 Rich Princess 54
14 of 14
20/11/2020
10.1
Townsville
1609m
Open Hcp
Good4
P Romeo (3) 54
1 Fortification 54
3 of 9
10/11/2020
1.8
Townsville
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good4
P Romeo (4) 59
1 Cold Power 57.5
4 of 11
31/10/2020
7.0
Home Hill
1180m
(Bm55)
Good3
P Romeo (1) 55
1 Keighley Sun 60.5
3 of 5
17/10/2020
3.5
Charters Towers
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms T Bannon (3) 57.5
1 Craiglea Altona 60
7 of 10
28/11/2020
3.5
Townsville
1609m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Ms C Jokic (1) 56
1 Rich Princess 54
8 of 9
03/11/2020
5.5
Townsville
1300m
(Bm65)
Good4
Krysten Swaffer (2) 51
1 Autmed 55
10 of 13
24/10/2020
6.4
Townsville
1300m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Ms C Jokic (1) 54
1 Disco Mo 58.5
10 of 11
14/08/2020
3.6
Townsville
1609m
Hcp (55)
Good4
S Sheargold (7) 54.5
1 Pleasure Bomb 57.5
2 of 9
23/07/2020
0.2
Townsville
1609m
Hcp (55)
Soft7
S Sheargold (8) 55.5
1 Unshakeable 60
6 of 10
28/11/2020
3.0
Townsville
1609m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Emily Cass (7) 54
1 Rich Princess 54
5 of 6
14/11/2020
2.9
Home Hill
1830m
(Bm60)
Good4
G D Kliese (5) 55
1 Kingsbridge 60
3 of 8
31/10/2020
3.0
Home Hill
1830m
(Bm60)
Good3
P Romeo (3) 55
1 Yankee Tango 57.5
5 of 10
15/10/2020
1.3
Mackay
1560m
Hcp (55)
Good4
P Romeo (3) 55
1 Commander's Watch 55.5
6 of 7
10/10/2020
6.2
Atherton
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Abe (7) 56
1 Sweet June 55
8 of 10
28/11/2020
4.3
Townsville
1609m
Plate (C3)
Good4
P Cullen (3) 57.5
1 Rich Princess 54
5 of 9
21/11/2020
4.7
Pentland
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
P Cullen (4) 56
1 Fluidity 60
6 of 10
14/11/2020
10.5
Julia Creek
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
T Brummell (6) 59.5
1 Warrumbungle 59.5
5 of 5
03/11/2020
8.8
Longreach
1400m
(Bm45)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (5) 60
1 Hoges 64
10 of 10
26/09/2020
11.6
Longreach
1400m
Plate (C4)
Good3
M Gray (1) 58
1 You're Not Wanted 56
5 of 8
28/11/2020
4.3
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Gregory Walters (6) 56
1 Fast Chips 63.5
10 of 11
21/11/2020
10.0
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
Ms N Nelson (9) 56
1 Sizzlesun 56
8 of 11
14/11/2020
6.1
Julia Creek
1100m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
N Yadi (8) 56
1 Fast Chips 61
2 of 5
31/10/2020
0.3
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Babarovich (5) 56.5
1 Charminar 57
4 of 9
24/10/2020
1.7
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 56.5
1 American Summer 59
10 of 14
28/11/2020
9.8
Townsville
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Emily Cass (9) 54
1 Assets 57
7 of 11
10/11/2020
5.2
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
W D'Avila (7) 54
1 Up The River 56.5
3 of 11
31/10/2020
0.5
Home Hill
1180m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Emily Cass (10) 56.5
1 Hershiser 58.5
2 of 8
24/10/2020
4.3
Townsville
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Emily Cass (1) 54
1 Rebel Lake 59
5 of 8
13/10/2020
5.5
Townsville
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Emily Cass (6) 54
1 Modernism 55.5