Full form at Racenet Coffs Harbour

Race 3 - Paradox Media Hcp - 1200m
Open Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
1 of 5
14/11/2020
0.8
Inverell
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kirk Matheson (5)
2 Puzzling Wonder
1 of 6
30/10/2020
1.5
Moree
950m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Kirk Matheson (1)
2 Annie's Street
1 of 7
01/09/2019
1.8
Moree
1400m
Moree Cup
Good3
Brooke Stower (7) 58
2 Free Billy 54
1 of 9
19/08/2019
0.1
Gunnedah
1300m
Open Hcp
Good3
Brooke Stower (2) 61
2 Ayham 54
1 of 4
03/08/2019
1.5
Goondiwindi
1000m
Open Hcp
Firm2
Brooke Stower (1) 59.5
2 Love And Lies 60
1 of 8
18/07/2019
1.8
Moree
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
Brooke Stower (2) 54
2 Mysticism 54.5
1 of 3
06/07/2019
8.8
Mungindi
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Grace Willoughby (3)
2 Fayette Lily
5 of 6
11/06/2019
10.3
Quirindi
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brooke Stower (3)
1 Heaven's High
11 of 11
24/05/2019
28.5
Casino
1000m
Casino Fly
Good4
M Bennett (1) 55
1 Wonder Boom 57
6 of 7
31/10/2020
4.0
Gold Coast
1400m
Open Hcp
Soft6
S Galloway (5) 55.5
1 Akage 54
6 of 12
24/09/2020
3.0
Lismore
1210m
Open Hcp
Good3
Dylan Gibbons (5) 59
1 Valiant 55
3 of 5
12/09/2020
1.1
Gold Coast
1300m
Open Hcp
Soft5
N Fazackerley (3) 57
1 Kievann 55
9 of 9
29/08/2020
6.4
Eagle Farm
1400m
Qlty
Good3
M Cahill (6) 54
1 The Candy Man 61
2 of 9
08/08/2020
1.3
Doomben
1200m
(Bm80)
Soft6
A Mallyon (7) 60
1 Jardin Rouge 58
4 of 7
31/10/2020
2.2
Gold Coast
1400m
Open Hcp
Soft6
Travis Wolfgram (7) 54
1 Akage 54
4 of 8
04/10/2020
2.4
Ballina
1300m
Open Hcp
Good3
B Looker (6) 59.5
1 Carry On Ringo 55
8 of 11
24/09/2020
3.1
Lismore
1526m
Open Hcp
Good3
J Grisedale (8) 58.5
1 Lose The Snip 55
2 of 5
12/09/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
1300m
Open Hcp
Soft5
L R Dittman (4) 56.5
1 Kievann 55
5 of 6
28/08/2020
2.2
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mwbh Cup
Good3
J Grisedale (3) 59
1 Exclusive 61
3 of 11
24/09/2020
0.7
Lismore
1526m
Open Hcp
Good3
Kirk Matheson (3) 56.5
1 Lose The Snip 55
2 of 6
28/08/2020
0.5
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mwbh Cup
Good3
Ms B Hodder (1) 56.5
1 Exclusive 61
1 of 9
15/08/2020
0.8
Casino
1400m
Casino Cup
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (3) 55
2 Exclusive 60.5
4 of 9
03/08/2020
2.0
Lismore
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms B Hodder (9)
1 Jungle Blaze
5 of 13
12/07/2020
1.8
Grafton
1400m
Maclean Cup
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (2) 55
1 Saxton Rock 58.5
3 of 8
11/06/2020
3.5
Grafton
1430m
(Bm66)
Heavy8
Ms B Hodder (7) 61
1 Macchina Volante 58.5
1 of 10
04/11/2020
0.2
Grafton
1106m
Open Hcp
Good4
B Looker (6) 57
2 Salad Dodger 55
6 of 14
23/08/2020
3.1
Taree
1250m
(Bm66)
Good3
Ms G Mc Donnell (5) 61
1 Gold Bracelet 59
6 of 9
01/08/2020
7.2
Eagle Farm
1200m
E&G (Rs0mw)
Good4
A Mallyon (9) 57
1 Chico Milagro 55
1 of 8
22/07/2020
0.8
Eagle Farm
1200m
E&G (Bm72)
Good4
R Fradd (6) 58.5
2 See It Thru 58.5
1 of 12
05/07/2020
0.4
Grafton
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
B Looker (4) 58.5
2 Dark Euro 56.5
6 of 9
20/10/2020
3.8
Grafton
1100m
Open Hcp
Good4
B Looker (2) 57.5
1 Free Billy 53.5
9 of 10
20/06/2020
10.7
Newcastle
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
K Jennings (7) 56.5
1 Golly I'm Lucky 53.5
5 of 10
28/05/2020
2.9
Gosford
1100m
(Bm64)
Heavy8
Jake Hull (6) 60
1 Star Of Harada 57.5
3 of 9
19/05/2020
0.6
Kembla Grange
1200m
(Bm70)
Soft6
K Jennings (4) 57
1 Nindamos 61.5
3 of 10
30/04/2020
3.8
Wyong
1100m
(Bm64)
Soft7
S Lisnyy (10) 60
1 Sally's Day 57.5
6 of 10
04/11/2020
2.2
Grafton
1106m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ms G Mc Donnell (3) 55.5
1 Bugalugs 57
3 of 11
31/08/2020
1.3
Grafton
1006m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms G Mc Donnell (3) 65
1 Tobasco 57.5
8 of 9
06/08/2020
4.2
Coffs Harbour
800m
Open Hcp
Soft5
M Mc Guren (4) 55
1 Yulong Knight 53.5
10 of 12
14/12/2019
3.4
Eagle Farm
1000m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (4) 54
1 Vienna Power 54
7 of 12
06/11/2019
3.5
Grafton
1106m
Jacaranda Cup
Good3
M Mc Guren (10) 56.5
1 Jadentom 61
9 of 11
10/10/2020
5.7
Doomben
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
James Orman (11) 56
1 Unguarded 55.5
8 of 12
26/09/2020
4.5
Toowoomba
1050m
(Bm72)
Good4
James Orman (8) 58
1 Le Palmier 58
3 of 7
12/09/2020
1.7
Doomben
1110m
(Bm70)
Good4
James Orman (1) 59
1 Conquer The Stars 58.5
5 of 10
26/08/2020
3.8
Doomben
1050m
(Bm70)
Good4
James Orman (6) 59
1 Mort Doyle 57
1 of 12
08/08/2020
0.8
Doomben
1110m
E&G (Bm72)
Soft6
James Orman (6) 56
2 Le Palmier 57
5 of 7
14/07/2020
4.1
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (5)
1 Pizonie
6 of 11
17/11/2020
3.7
Grafton
1410m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Kirk Matheson (6) 55
1 Magic Wu 55
3 of 11
06/11/2020
3.5
Kempsey
1450m
Kempsey Cup
Soft7
Kirk Matheson (11) 55
1 Mister Smartee 57.5
7 of 11
16/10/2020
5.7
Taree
1250m
Krambach Sprint
Good4
R Spokes (11) 55
1 Sausalito 55
1 of 10
29/09/2020
1.0
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Kirk Matheson (9) 55.5
2 Rexx 59
1 of 10
07/09/2020
0.2
Kempsey
1250m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
R Spokes (9) 56
2 Oh So Hot 55.5
3 of 7
09/11/2020
0.4
Lismore
1110m
(Bm66)
Good3
R Spokes (3) 61.5
1 Bangalley Lad 58
7 of 8
31/05/2020
5.3
Murwillumbah
1200m
(Bm66)
Soft5
Leah Kilner (7) 62.5
1 See It Thru 59
3 of 9
29/05/2020
0.4
Casino
1000m
Casino Fly
Good3
Kirk Matheson (2) 55.5
1 Jule's Spirit 55
2 of 8
11/05/2020
0.5
Murwillumbah
1100m
(Bm66)
Good3
Leah Kilner (3) 61.5
1 Inwithachance 57.5
10 of 12
20/04/2020
6.2
Grafton
1106m
Open Hcp
Good4
Emily Atkinson (7) 53
1 Exclusive 56.5