Full form at Racenet Coffs Harbour

Race 4 - Elmac Electrical Hcp (C2) - 1600m
Class 2 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
7 of 14
17/11/2020
2.9
Grafton
1710m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Emily Atkinson (6) 59.5
1 Rumberella 56
4 of 4
02/11/2020
1.6
Ballina
1590m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Emily Atkinson (3) 57.5
1 Ester's Rose 55
5 of 8
20/10/2020
3.6
Grafton
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
M Bennett (7) 61.5
1 Queen Gina 55
10 of 10
04/10/2020
4.6
Ballina
1000m
(Bm66)
Good3
J L Taylor (10) 60
1 Lace And Whiskey 55
3 of 6
21/09/2020
3.0
Grafton
820m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Emily Atkinson (2)
1 Alternative Facts
4 of 8
31/03/2020
1.0
Grafton
2220m
3yo+ (Bm66)
Soft7
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7) 58
1 Bullet Shot 60
2 of 14
17/11/2020
0.4
Grafton
1710m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
A Mallyon (8) 57.5
1 Rumberella 56
2 of 8
01/11/2020
1.3
Muswellbrook
1500m
(Bm66)
Heavy8
A Gibbons (1) 55
1 Couru 59
4 of 10
19/10/2020
1.4
Muswellbrook
1500m
(Bm66)
Good3
A Gibbons (2) 55
1 Belle De Vega 59.5
8 of 12
25/09/2020
6.1
Scone
1400m
(Bm66)
Good3
A Gibbons (5) 56
1 Ronan's Rock 60
9 of 10
03/09/2020
6.1
Muswellbrook
1280m
(Bm66)
Soft5
A B Collett (10) 56.5
1 Blazing Tycoon 59
6 of 7
12/08/2020
2.7
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
A E Denby (6)
1 Mo The Great
7 of 7
03/08/2020
7.4
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms L Day (7)
1 Le Romain
10 of 10
17/11/2020
8.0
Grafton
1410m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
B Looker (7) 56
1 Boyles 55
8 of 8
31/10/2020
10.7
Coffs Harbour
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
J Grisedale (1) 60
1 Lord Jaysea 56.5
6 of 11
10/10/2020
1.4
Port Macquarie
1200m
(Bm58)
Good3
Dylan Gibbons (5) 58.5
1 Greenskeeper 59
7 of 9
29/11/2019
8.7
Canterbury
1250m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
C Reith (4) 55.5
1 Military Magic 54
4 of 12
16/11/2019
0.8
Kembla Grange
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
C Lever (2) 56.5
1 Ashton Blair 57
1 of 13
17/11/2020
1.0
Grafton
1410m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
B Looker (1) 57
2 Queens Do Dream 57
5 of 8
04/11/2020
3.5
Grafton
1106m
F&M Mdn
Good4
L P Rolls (7) 58
1 Le Figaro 58
3 of 13
20/10/2020
5.0
Grafton
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms M Weir (12) 56.5
1 Tara Jasmine 55
6 of 12
23/07/2020
7.0
Ballina
1310m
Mdn
Soft7
Kirk Matheson (12) 57
1 Cubic Zirconia 59
3 of 13
12/07/2020
1.6
Grafton
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
Kirk Matheson (1) 57
1 Bella Broadway 57
2 of 8
28/06/2020
0.5
Grafton
1015m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Mc Guren (3)
1 Full Press
1 of 7
09/11/2020
1.3
Lismore
1410m
F&M Mdn
Good3
M Mc Guren (4) 57
2 Stars Are Trumps 56.5
9 of 13
20/10/2020
8.5
Grafton
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Cejay Graham (1) 55
1 Tara Jasmine 55
2 of 6
04/10/2020
0.1
Ballina
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Emily Atkinson (5)
1 Eaten A Wire
4 of 4
17/09/2020
4.4
Murwillumbah
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms B Hodder (4)
1 Ready To Think
8 of 13
27/04/2020
7.8
Grafton
1115m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M Mc Guren (8) 56
1 Chillie Cod 55.5
5 of 6
18/04/2020
1.5
Lismore
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C P Franklin (5)
1 Titration
6 of 7
10/12/2019
6.2
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Thornton (6)
1 Moonshiner
3 of 4
26/08/2019
0.9
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms T Harrison (4)
1 Cheers To All
1 of 10
09/11/2020
0.1
Lismore
1410m
E&G Mdn
Good3
A Chau (1) 57
2 Atomic Feather 57
6 of 9
11/10/2020
16.9
Sunshine Coast
2200m
Mdn
Good4
Ms T Harrison (3) 57.5
1 Traduce 57.5
6 of 11
27/09/2020
5.5
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
S Cormack (4) 54
1 Who Said So 55
5 of 8
10/09/2020
4.7
Ipswich
1710m
Mdn
Good4
S Cormack (5) 54
1 Aceme 54
6 of 12
01/08/2020
6.4
Gilgandra
1550m
Mdn
Soft7
Liam Blanch (7) 57
1 Pop Power 59
3 of 14
17/11/2020
0.6
Grafton
1710m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
L P Rolls (10) 55
1 Rumberella 56
3 of 10
27/10/2020
0.4
Grafton
1700m
Plate (C1)
Good4
L P Rolls (8) 57
1 Rumberella 57
5 of 9
20/09/2020
3.3
Nowra
2200m
(C1)
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (4) 57
1 No Complaints 56.5
6 of 7
11/09/2020
5.1
Goulburn
2100m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
A B Collett (6) 55
1 Old Man's Angel 60
7 of 11
01/09/2020
3.7
Moruya
1650m
(C1)
Good4
Ms W Costin (7) 57
1 Petaluma 57
6 of 11
13/11/2020
7.5
Ballina
1910m
(Bm58)
Good3
Kirk Matheson (7) 56
1 Mighty Quinn 53
5 of 10
04/11/2020
4.4
Grafton
1610m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
M Mc Guren (9) 58.5
1 Devine Grey 57
10 of 12
25/10/2020
5.4
Port Macquarie
1500m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Cejay Graham (4) 57.5
1 Miss Scalini 55.5
9 of 12
10/10/2020
7.0
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ms B Hodder (5) 55
1 All Over Magic 57.5
9 of 12
27/09/2020
5.3
Port Macquarie
1206m
(Bm58)
Good4
M Mc Guren (10) 59.5
1 Okay Boss 62.5
10 of 11
16/11/2020
7.3
Taree
1412m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Kirk Matheson (2) 57
1 Valley's Sister 55
1 of 6
31/10/2020
4.3
Coffs Harbour
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
R Spokes (5) 57.5
2 Redgum Rosie 58
8 of 14
09/10/2020
7.8
Port Macquarie
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good3
R Spokes (13) 58
1 Nicci Trix 55.5
9 of 11
20/08/2020
7.3
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
Zac Spain (6) 57.5
1 Fiable 56
9 of 12
07/08/2020
8.9
Ballarat Synthetic
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Beau Mertens (5) 56.5
1 Incas 56.5
6 of 13
12/11/2020
4.6
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
J Penza (8) 55
1 My Desire 56.5
5 of 8
31/10/2020
5.6
Coffs Harbour
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
L P Rolls (6) 56.5
1 Lord Jaysea 56.5
9 of 11
27/09/2020
6.2
Port Macquarie
1506m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Hutchings (10) 58.5
1 Charmmebaby 56.5
2 of 8
15/09/2020
1.3
Taree
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
R Spokes (6) 58
1 Condover Hall 59.5
1 of 10
29/08/2020
0.3
Port Macquarie
1512m
(Bm50)
Good4
R Spokes (3) 60.5
2 Maui Princess 57
6 of 8
13/11/2020
1.8
Ballina
1260m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
J Grisedale (2) 56.5
1 Nick The Skip 59.5
5 of 8
02/11/2020
7.5
Ballina
1250m
(Bm58)
Soft6
N Fazackerley (4) 55.5
1 Nanakorobi Yaoki 55.5
1 of 14
04/10/2020
2.3
Ballina
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Leah Kilner (1) 56.5
2 Love A Diamond 56.5
2 of 11
24/09/2020
1.8
Lismore
1210m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Dylan Gibbons (7) 56
1 Canexcell 56.5
3 of 10
28/08/2020
4.4
Murwillumbah
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Leah Kilner (3) 55
1 Blue Kentucky Moon 57.5