Race 4 - Select Fire Systems Pty Ltd - 1630m
Open Handicap. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $75,000
1 of 8
23/09/2020
0.5
Eagle Farm
1800m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
M Cahill (2) 55.5
2 Sayl 59
1 of 5
06/09/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1800m
(Bm65)
Good4
M Cahill (3) 54
2 Maybach 59
1 of 12
23/08/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (1) 54.5
2 Front Page News 56
7 of 11
05/08/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (5) 55.5
1 Flybridge 58
6 of 9
24/07/2020
3.7
Ipswich
1200m
Mdn
Soft7
Ms T Harrison (9) 57.5
1 Global Choice 56.5
5 of 14
21/11/2020
1.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
M R Du Plessis (8) 56
1 Dzsenifer 56
4 of 11
07/11/2020
1.8
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Ms G Cartwright (2) 54.5
1 Starosa 57.5
4 of 8
24/10/2020
2.6
Doomben
1200m
3yo C&G Hcp
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (1) 53.5
1 Kavak 59
5 of 10
10/10/2020
3.9
Doomben
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (8) 58.5
1 Batangas Entry 58.5
4 of 6
06/10/2020
2.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Thompson (6)
1 Lope For Joya
3 of 6
29/05/2020
1.4
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Plate
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (2) 58
1 Dzsenifer 56
1 of 6
18/11/2020
1.0
Ipswich
1690m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (5) 57
2 Soul Dancer 58
5 of 13
03/11/2020
2.0
Doomben
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (12) 57
1 Melo Melo 55
2 of 9
24/10/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo C&G Mdn
Good4
R Wiggins (5) 59
1 Magic In Me 54.5
1 of 6
20/10/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Harrison (4)
2 Larne Court
7 of 10
20/06/2020
3.1
Doomben
1615m
The Phoenix LR
Heavy8
Jake Bayliss (8) 57
1 The Actuary 55
15 of 18
06/06/2020
6.0
Eagle Farm
1400m
J J Atkins G1
Good3
R Wiggins (6) 57
1 Rothfire 57
1 of 8
11/10/2020
2.0
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (2) 55
2 The Good The Bad 54
4 of 5
24/09/2020
4.6
Ipswich
1350m
3yo (Bm65)
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (3) 58.5
1 Palaszczuk 55.5
5 of 6
12/09/2020
6.5
Toowoomba
1640m
3yo (Bm65)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (1) 57
1 Calm Seeker 57.5
1 of 9
29/08/2020
0.2
Toowoomba
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Leslie Tilley (5) 59
2 Sonic Arrow 54.5
2 of 10
14/11/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm65)
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 55
1 Sidekiss 58
1 of 14
17/10/2020
3.8
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (13) 57
2 Pittsburgh Phil 55.5
2 of 6
12/10/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2)
1 Access Denied
6 of 7
06/10/2020
6.2
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (5)
1 Kaaydeh
4 of 7
21/09/2020
2.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Chau (6)
1 Riverky
1 of 9
13/11/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Luke Tarrant (6) 56
2 She Just Said It 55.5
4 of 13
03/11/2020
1.6
Doomben
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Luke Tarrant (9) 57
1 Melo Melo 55
3 of 7
20/10/2020
1.9
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Luke Tarrant (3)
1 Dawson Diamond
3 of 13
13/11/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Byrne (13) 56.5
1 Cubic Zirconia 58
2 of 4
02/11/2020
0.4
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ben Thompson (1)
1 Ragnars Bride
4 of 10
04/07/2020
2.3
Eagle Farm
1400m
Tatt's Club LR
Good3
R Fradd (10) 55
1 Plutocrat 55
4 of 10
20/06/2020
1.8
Doomben
1615m
The Phoenix LR
Heavy8
Taylor Marshall (4) 55
1 The Actuary 55
2 of 6
29/05/2020
1.3
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Plate
Good4
M Cahill (5) 56
1 Dzsenifer 56
3 of 7
15/05/2020
0.5
Sunshine Coast
1400m
2yo Plate
Good4
R Fradd (3) 56
1 Thunder Mania 58
1 of 9
14/11/2020
2.0
Toowoomba
1850m
Mdn
Good4
G Geran (7) 59
2 Anacheeva Lad 57.5
6 of 8
31/10/2020
11.9
Doomben
1640m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
M Mc Gillivray (4) 54
1 Magic Conqueror 59
4 of 8
12/08/2020
7.1
Doomben
1650m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (3) 59
1 Amore Primus 57
7 of 14
02/08/2020
7.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo C&G Mdn
Soft5
M Cahill (13) 58
1 Super Effort 58
2 of 9
18/07/2020
1.0
Toowoomba
1300m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Leslie Tilley (1) 59
1 Eleuthera 54.5
1 of 10
06/11/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (10) 56
2 Well Well Well 54.5
3 of 6
21/10/2020
4.8
Ipswich
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (4) 53.5
1 Palladas 57
3 of 6
06/10/2020
1.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (2)
1 Dominant King
2 of 6
19/05/2020
0.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (6)
1 Cartiair
11 of 11
07/11/2020
9.3
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good3
M Cahill (4) 54
1 Starosa 57.5
3 of 5
28/10/2020
0.4
Ipswich
1350m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
M Cahill (3) 54.5
1 Mishani Epic 59
1 of 5
04/05/2020
3.5
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (4) 57
2 Moonshiner 59
9 of 14
21/11/2020
4.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (6) 54
1 Dzsenifer 56
5 of 7
06/11/2020
3.4
Rockhampton
1300m
3yo Hcp
Good3
M Mc Gillivray (3) 54
1 Brigalow Boy 55
1 of 9
22/10/2020
0.2
Rockhampton
1300m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
M Mc Gillivray (9) 54
2 She's Our Empress 54
3 of 14
08/10/2020
2.2
Rockhampton
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Zoe White (1) 56.5
1 Ketchikan Gold 55.5
2 of 3
16/09/2020
1.0
Yeppoon
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Butler (3)
1 Serioustemptation
6 of 9
21/04/2020
7.1
Rockhampton
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (8) 56.5
1 Natural Emperor 55
5 of 6
18/11/2020
4.6
Ipswich
1690m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Adin Thompson (6) 52
1 Way Beyond 57
7 of 8
31/10/2020
12.1
Doomben
1640m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Ms T Harrison (7) 54
1 Magic Conqueror 59
5 of 6
24/10/2020
7.3
Toowoomba
1210m
3yo (Bm62)
Heavy8
Montanna Savva (3) 52
1 Best To Hurry 55
10 of 10
10/10/2020
11.2
Doomben
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Ms S Thornton (3) 54
1 Batangas Entry 58.5
8 of 8
24/04/2020
60.2
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (2) 55
1 Sizzlepel 56
7 of 14
21/11/2020
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
M Hellyer (12) 54
1 Dzsenifer 56
4 of 5
02/11/2020
3.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M R Du Plessis (5)
1 Kalik
2 of 8
31/10/2020
0.2
Doomben
1640m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (2) 54
1 Magic Conqueror 59
5 of 10
09/10/2020
2.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Ms S Thornton (10) 56.5
1 Recall Events 52.5
8 of 11
16/09/2020
4.4
Eagle Farm
1200m
3yo E&G Mdn
Good4
Dale Smith (5) 57
1 I Am Swerving 57
6 of 8
04/08/2020
5.3
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Luke Tarrant (7)
1 Sewelo