Race 7 - Skippers Aviation Hcp (C2) - 1400m
Class 2 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,500
10 of 11
21/11/2020
9.4
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Chris Graham (3) 61.5
1 Arsinoe 56.5
9 of 11
12/04/2020
5.4
Albany
1900m
2yo+ (Bm58+)
Soft5
Ms K Yuill (9) 59.5
1 Toru Waimarie 55
4 of 5
06/04/2020
2.3
Bunbury
1400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kristo Sardelic (4)
1 Noir De Rue
6 of 6
23/03/2020
4.1
Bunbury
1400m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Giaan O'Donnell (6)
1 Miracle Man
13 of 13
11/03/2020
15.1
Ascot
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (7) 59.5
1 Truly Great 58.5
8 of 8
28/01/2020
7.5
Lark Hill
930m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Johnston-Porter (8)
1 Celebrity Queen
7 of 12
31/08/2019
3.3
Belmont Park
2200m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Soft5
Chris Graham (6) 53
1 Noir De Rue 59
6 of 8
14/08/2019
2.1
Belmont Park
2200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft6
Brodie Kirby (7) 58
1 Picture Perfect 55.5
1 of 11
21/11/2020
3.0
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms S Altieri (6) 56.5
2 Sassational 55
5 of 10
16/02/2020
4.0
Albany
1600m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
P Hall (2) 57.5
1 Thunder Boom 56
7 of 11
22/01/2020
4.2
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C1
Good4
P Hall (3) 59
1 Sakarya 59
7 of 8
30/12/2019
3.6
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Madi Derrick (7)
1 Joyful Master
3 of 9
14/08/2019
3.3
Belmont Park
1700m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C1
Soft6
Jarrad Noske (2) 57.5
1 Heavenly Affair 60
6 of 12
01/08/2019
4.0
Northam
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
W Pike (8) 57.5
1 Butterlea Lad 60.5
9 of 12
15/11/2020
2.6
Albany
1450m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Holly Watson (12) 55
1 Mr Mt Walker 59
3 of 10
31/10/2020
1.3
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (8) 60
1 Marmalisa 60
1 of 7
18/10/2020
0.2
Kalgoorlie
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ryan Hill (2) 58
2 Brucey Boy 58
7 of 10
19/07/2020
4.7
Kalgoorlie
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Mitchell Pateman (10) 58
1 Fair One 58
6 of 8
05/07/2020
5.3
Kalgoorlie
1609m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Natasha Faithfull (2) 58
1 Cocky Ed 58
9 of 11
21/11/2020
8.1
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Austin Galati (4) 54
1 Arsinoe 56.5
12 of 12
28/06/2020
18.2
Kalgoorlie
1760m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Natasha Faithfull (6) 59
1 Rapid Eye Movement 60
6 of 12
07/06/2020
2.4
Kalgoorlie
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Natasha Faithfull (10) 59
1 Prozone 58.5
5 of 7
17/05/2020
2.5
Kalgoorlie
1300m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (3) 60.5
1 Nord Avenir 58
1 of 10
10/05/2020
0.5
Kalgoorlie
1300m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Natasha Faithfull (6) 59
2 Red Dirt Boy 58.5
1 of 7
21/11/2020
1.3
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Chris Graham (7) 56
2 Aurae 56
7 of 10
01/03/2020
8.8
Esperance
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Chris Graham (10) 56
1 Sluice Box 58
8 of 10
15/02/2020
3.7
Esperance
1300m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms K Yuill (8) 56
1 Palladio 58
2 of 9
07/02/2020
1.8
Esperance
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Chris Graham (3) 56
1 Arnie's Pride 58
4 of 9
25/01/2020
2.1
Esperance
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
B Banovic-Edwards (4) 54
1 Galahs Do Roar 54.5
3 of 4
03/01/2020
3.1
Esperance
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L Staples (3)
1 Barry's Rabbit
3 of 11
21/11/2020
3.1
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Holly Watson (8) 53
1 Arsinoe 56.5
5 of 10
31/10/2020
1.8
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Victoria Corver (10) 55.5
1 Marmalisa 60
5 of 10
01/10/2020
1.4
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Chris Graham (7) 56.5
1 Nord Avenir 60.5
9 of 14
09/08/2020
3.0
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Laqdar Ramoly (6) 55.5
1 Magic Will Reign 59.5
5 of 13
05/07/2020
2.6
Kalgoorlie
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (6) 58
1 Melteme 61.5
5 of 11
21/11/2020
5.7
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Andrew Castle (7) 57
1 Arsinoe 56.5
8 of 9
18/10/2020
4.7
Kalgoorlie
1400m
3yo+ (Bm57+)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (1) 54
1 Pastry 58
1 of 9
01/10/2020
0.1
Kalgoorlie
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (7) 56
2 No Stopping Me Now 58
6 of 7
08/03/2020
3.6
Bunbury
2219m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Whiting (3) 55
1 Showaddywaddy 55
2 of 11
02/03/2020
2.3
York
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Whiting (7) 57
1 Pomme 57
2 of 11
21/11/2020
3.0
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (11) 55
1 Arsinoe 56.5
11 of 12
28/06/2020
14.1
Kalgoorlie
1760m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (9) 56
1 Rapid Eye Movement 60
14 of 14
14/06/2020
20.5
Kalgoorlie
1600m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Natasha Faithfull (10) 57
1 Cuban Twist 58
4 of 12
24/05/2020
3.2
Kalgoorlie
1609m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (5) 58
1 Rapid Eye Movement 58.5
6 of 7
17/05/2020
2.6
Kalgoorlie
1300m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Natasha Faithfull (6) 58.5
1 Nord Avenir 58
7 of 11
21/11/2020
7.5
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
C Nicoll (9) 55.5
1 Arsinoe 56.5
11 of 11
03/11/2020
13.1
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
S Parnham (7) 56.5
1 Brave Dream 58
8 of 13
21/10/2020
6.4
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Keshaw Dhurun (5) 53.5
1 Solaia 56
7 of 11
30/03/2020
4.0
Pinjarra
2000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
S Parnham (9) 56
1 Come Right Back 60
6 of 11
18/03/2020
1.7
Ascot
1800m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (6) 54
1 Miss Dominican 57
5 of 8
21/11/2020
1.3
Esperance
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Victoria Corver (1) 53.5
1 Busy One 60
6 of 7
31/10/2020
5.0
Kalgoorlie
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Victoria Corver (5) 52.5
1 Prince Of Promises 54
12 of 12
13/05/2020
10.9
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms R Forrest (4) 55
1 Carabinier 55
6 of 10
15/04/2020
4.0
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (3) 52
1 Eristic 58
5 of 13
01/03/2020
5.2
Esperance
1300m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (6) 52.5
1 Indian Chant 59
11 of 11
21/11/2020
9.7
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms P Edwards (2) 54
1 Arsinoe 56.5
4 of 13
20/12/2019
0.8
Esperance
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms S Altieri (10) 55
1 Bentley's Brother 58
8 of 13
07/12/2019
5.7
Esperance
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Casey Hunter (4) 55.5
1 Scream In Blue 59.5
12 of 14
23/11/2019
5.7
Esperance
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms S Altieri (5) 55
1 Last Legacy 57
10 of 10
02/08/2019
22.0
Carnarvon
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ms K Yuill (7) 58
1 Premio Momento 60.5