Race 3 - Westinghouse (Bm65) - 1200m
Benchmark 65 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $27,500
4 of 12
07/11/2020
2.1
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
A C Goindasamy (11) 57.5
1 Tia Celeste 58
12 of 12
07/03/2020
14.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
M Cameron (5) 60
1 Trillion Win 59
4 of 11
15/02/2020
2.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M Cameron (4) 60
1 Virtuoso Lad 60
6 of 9
10/11/2019
2.5
Hastings
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
R J Myers (5) 58
1 Edwardian Lady 51.5
14 of 14
08/06/2019
34.7
Te Rapa
1600m
(Bm72)
Slow9
M Cameron (11) 58.5
1 Sarabande 55
10 of 12
14/11/2020
6.0
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (10) 55
1 Festivity 58
4 of 12
24/10/2020
2.6
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
L G Innes (2) 55
1 Madam Hass 55.5
10 of 15
07/11/2019
7.6
Flemington
1100m
Red Roses G3
Good4
J B Mc Donald (4) 55
1 Sisstar 55
8 of 8
19/10/2019
10.5
Randwick
1400m
Reginald Allen LR
Good4
J B Mc Donald (7) 58.5
1 Akari 56
1 of 7
02/10/2019
0.8
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J B Mc Donald (7) 59
2 Innisbrook 56
6 of 9
24/09/2019
2.6
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J B Mc Donald (6)
1 She's Smart
5 of 8
12/07/2019
3.7
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Bowman (5)
1 Heart Of The Oak
7 of 8
11/07/2020
11.5
Gold Coast
1400m
E&G (C2)
Heavy8
Daniel Griffin (2) 58
1 Snippetspeed 60
3 of 15
26/06/2020
1.2
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
M Cahill (1) 58
1 Tracy May 58
2 of 6
09/06/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (5)
1 Sulking
7 of 9
08/02/2020
6.2
Newcastle
1500m
(Bm64)
Soft6
R Hutchings (8) 58.5
1 Get The Idea 58.5
8 of 9
27/01/2020
5.8
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo (Bm64)
Good4
O Orr (2) 59
1 Nimalee 55
1 of 12
05/01/2020
0.2
Wyong
1350m
Mdn Plate
Good3
O Orr (4) 57.5
2 Lady Legend 57
2 of 7
13/12/2019
0.4
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
O Orr (2)
1 Ranges
9 of 14
21/11/2020
6.5
Pukekohe Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S T Collett (11) 59
1 Edit 59
5 of 11
03/11/2020
2.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
S T Collett (7) 59
1 Pluton 59
1 of 9
06/03/2020
3.0
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S T Collett (1) 58
2 Pipsqueak Rose 56.5
4 of 10
22/01/2020
3.3
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S T Collett (9) 57
1 Satin Ruby 55
6 of 10
17/11/2020
4.3
Arawa Park
1230m
(Bm65)
Dead4
A C Goindasamy (9) 58
1 Castani 55.5
10 of 13
08/08/2020
11.4
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
D S Johnson (2) 56.5
1 Gorgeous Geisha 53
4 of 14
11/07/2020
3.4
Ellerslie
880m
Hcp (83)
Heavy10
D S Johnson (12) 55
1 Gorgeous Geisha 51
8 of 10
14/03/2020
9.4
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Swp
Good3
Richard Oliver (7) 55.5
1 O'charm 56.5
3 of 7
24/01/2020
1.5
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
D S Johnson (5) 55.5
1 New York Jazz 58.5
5 of 14
21/11/2020
4.1
Pukekohe Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
D J Danis (5) 56
1 Edit 59
2 of 11
03/11/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
D J Danis (8) 55.5
1 Pluton 59
3 of 11
17/10/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
D J Danis (9) 55.5
1 Super Pursuit 59
4 of 10
26/09/2020
1.6
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
M Hashizume (1) 54.5
1 Super Strike 59.5
2 of 10
22/07/2020
0.4
Avondale
1100m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
M Hashizume (4) 55
1 Megeve 56
7 of 11
03/11/2020
3.2
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
D S Johnson (10) 58
1 Pluton 59
2 of 12
07/03/2020
0.3
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
R T Elliot (7) 57.5
1 Trillion Win 59
3 of 11
15/02/2020
1.8
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
L J Allpress (7) 57.5
1 Virtuoso Lad 60
2 of 11
24/01/2020
0.8
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
R T Elliot (2) 56.5
1 Acutus 57
8 of 13
01/01/2020
5.3
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Dead4
R J Myers (12) 56
1 Mekelle 56
14 of 14
21/11/2020
10.3
Pukekohe Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C Dell (13) 58
1 Edit 59
12 of 12
20/06/2020
18.4
Pukekohe Park
1100m
Hcp (63)
Heavy11
C Dell (3) 58.5
1 Bullybrook 58
1 of 8
20/03/2020
0.3
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
C Dell (7) 60.5
2 Lord Polonius 60.5
6 of 11
23/12/2018
3.5
Sha Tin
1000m
Hcp (C5)
Good
C Schofield (9) 59
1 Manful Star 60.5
9 of 12
02/12/2018
5.3
Sha Tin
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good
N Callan (12) 60.5
1 Ever Strong 57.5
5 of 10
31/10/2020
7.8
Pukekohe Park
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good3
C J Grylls (6) 59
1 Arrivederci 56.5
1 of 8
06/03/2020
0.5
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Dead4
M Hashizume (3) 54
2 Our Fine Wine 57.5
6 of 11
15/05/2019
7.9
Ruakaka
1000m
2yo Mdn
Dead4
T D Thornton (3) 55.5
1 Northern Dragon 57.5
2 of 14
21/11/2020
2.5
Pukekohe Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
A J Calder (9) 55
1 Edit 59
9 of 11
03/11/2020
4.0
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
A J Calder (4) 55
1 Pluton 59
9 of 11
17/10/2020
6.0
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M Kareem (10) 52.5
1 Super Pursuit 59
6 of 12
19/09/2020
4.8
Ruakaka
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T L Newman (2) 53
1 Ripped 58.5
11 of 13
29/07/2020
8.0
Hastings
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow7
S R Weatherley (6) 57.5
1 River Run 61
1 of 11
04/11/2020
6.0
Avondale
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good3
V A Colgan (5) 55.5
2 Brimstone 57.5
7 of 14
21/11/2020
4.7
Pukekohe Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
L H Satherley (1) 55
1 Edit 59
4 of 9
02/02/2020
2.9
Matamata
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S T Collett (9) 55
1 Phantom Witness 58.5
4 of 8
17/01/2020
2.9
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S T Collett (8) 55
1 Je Suis Tiger 56.5
5 of 11
21/12/2019
5.0
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
A J Calder (9) 55
1 New York Jazz 57.5
11 of 12
04/12/2019
7.3
Pukekohe Park
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead5
D S Johnson (5) 56.5
1 Answer Back 57
4 of 10
31/10/2020
7.3
Pukekohe Park
1200m
F&M (Bm65)
Good3
Callum Jones (3) 53.5
1 Arrivederci 56.5
9 of 9
13/09/2020
97.5
Taupo
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (6) 55.5
1 Rhapsody In Blue 56
6 of 10
22/07/2020
11.7
Avondale
1100m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
S T Collett (7) 57
1 Megeve 56
6 of 7
06/02/2020
5.9
Tauranga
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M T Coleman (4) 56
1 On Demand 57
12 of 13
01/01/2020
6.5
Ellerslie
1400m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Dead4
J J Fawcett (8) 53.5
1 Mekelle 56
8 of 8
28/10/2020
7.2
Te Aroha
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
E A Mc Call (6) 51.5
1 Tangodanzer 55.5
9 of 10
13/10/2019
14.1
Gore
1335m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
L Callaway (8) 55.5
1 Garment 54
8 of 10
30/12/2018
5.6
Taupo
1800m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M T Coleman (5) 56
1 Al Vandaam 55
9 of 11
15/12/2018
4.7
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M T Coleman (9) 56.5
1 Fiscal Fantasy 58
4 of 14
29/11/2018
3.2
Avondale
2000m
(Bm65)
Good3
B E Grylls (2) 56.5
1 Jimmy Rocket 56.5
3 of 10
03/12/2020
0.5
New Plymouth Raceway
1200m
(Bm74)
Slow7
M J Mc Nab (10) 56.5
1 Palm Springs 56
6 of 12
14/11/2020
3.5
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
A C Goindasamy (6) 54.5
1 Festivity 58
2 of 12
07/11/2020
0.8
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
C K Ormsby (12) 59
1 Tia Celeste 58
2 of 11
17/10/2020
0.5
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
K Asano (1) 57
1 Super Pursuit 59
7 of 12
02/10/2020
4.5
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (2) 58.5
1 Challa 56