Full form at Racenet Goondiwindi

Race 5 - (Bm60) - 1200m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
5 of 6
21/11/2020
7.3
Toowoomba
1110m
Plate (C3)
Good4
N Tomizawa (3) 59
1 Let's Party Marty 56
5 of 11
30/10/2020
2.5
Moree
1300m
(Bm66)
Good3
Kirk Matheson (10) 59.5
1 He's Our Toy Boy 55.5
3 of 6
03/10/2020
3.2
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm72)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (4) 56.5
1 Molly's Rocking 56
5 of 11
06/09/2020
2.0
Moree
950m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
B Looker (5) 59.5
1 Luff 60
5 of 10
03/08/2020
3.7
Warwick
1100m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
P Hamblin (9) 61
1 Coup 58.5
6 of 11
09/11/2020
5.1
Queanbeyan
1460m
(Bm50)
Good3
Hannah Williams (5) 58.5
1 Swilling 58.5
1 of 8
07/11/2020
2.0
Goulburn
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Ms K Nisbet (3) 56.5
2 Tormund 56.5
1 of 9
17/10/2020
1.8
Sapphire Coast
1400m
(Bm50)
Soft7
Amy Mc Lucas (5) 57
2 Bendethera 59
10 of 11
03/10/2020
5.6
Wagga
1200m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ellen Hennessy (1) 58
1 Pushkar 58
2 of 9
15/09/2020
1.8
Corowa
1300m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Ms K Nisbet (1) 58
1 Fashion Tip 59
7 of 8
21/11/2020
9.2
Toowoomba
1000m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Beau Appo (8) 57
1 Snap On 59
8 of 12
12/11/2020
8.2
Gatton
1400m
(Bm55)
Good4
J P Morris (5) 58
1 The Knight 58
5 of 9
31/10/2020
5.9
Toowoomba
1110m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Beau Appo (7) 58
1 Dragon Miss 56.5
5 of 11
02/10/2020
8.5
Ipswich
1350m
F&M Hcp (60)
Good3
M Mc Gillivray (11) 58.5
1 Kasita 59
1 of 11
12/09/2020
0.2
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
J Lyon (7) 55.5
2 Snap On 57.5
2 of 10
14/11/2020
1.0
Inverell
1400m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ms J Worley (3) 57
1 Henson Park Blubag 52.5
9 of 11
30/10/2020
3.5
Moree
1300m
(Bm66)
Good3
Yvette Lewis (7) 55
1 He's Our Toy Boy 55.5
5 of 10
17/10/2020
5.5
Inverell
1100m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ms J Worley (5) 57.5
1 Big Surprise 58.5
9 of 12
08/10/2020
4.1
Armidale
1100m
(Bm58)
Good3
Ms J Worley (11) 56
1 Newcastle Dancer 53.5
3 of 7
05/09/2020
4.3
Coonabarabran
900m
(Bm45)
Good4
Ronald Simpson (3) 58
1 Byzantium 57
3 of 10
14/11/2020
1.5
Inverell
1400m
(Bm50)
Good4
Rasit Yetimova (5) 55
1 Henson Park Blubag 52.5
11 of 11
10/10/2020
24.3
Warwick
1350m
E&G (Bm55)
Good3
Ms S Bogenhuber (1) 54
1 Court Rules 59
10 of 10
26/09/2020
12.1
Gunnedah
1600m
Open Hcp
Good4
Angela Cooper (9) 52
1 Pittsburgh 55
7 of 9
20/09/2020
5.0
Armidale
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Reece Jones (7) 53
1 Thousand Island 57
4 of 11
05/09/2020
2.8
Coonabarabran
1400m
(Bm45)
Good4
Angela Cooper (10) 55.5
1 On A Promise 59