Race 4 - Tab Venue Mode Hcp (C3) - 1200m
Class 3 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
2 of 5
14/11/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
1100m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (1) 57
1 Exactamente 59
1 of 7
31/10/2020
2.3
Beaudesert
1100m
Plate (C2)
Soft7
Jackson Murphy (4) 59
2 Wolff Boss 59
2 of 6
06/10/2020
1.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Taylor Marshall (4)
1 Dusty Tycoon
1 of 12
02/07/2020
0.3
Warwick
1100m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
N Fazackerley (2) 59.5
2 Wait A Minute 62
7 of 11
03/06/2020
6.6
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (68)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (10) 56.5
1 Socialising 56
2 of 9
17/05/2020
0.1
Ipswich
1200m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (7) 60
1 Endless River 59.5
7 of 9
03/11/2020
3.8
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Ben Thompson (9) 56
1 Maozi 57
1 of 7
12/10/2020
2.0
Murwillumbah
1100m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
Emily Atkinson (2) 60
2 Wonder If 55
13 of 14
19/09/2020
5.9
Newcastle
1200m
(Bm64)
Good4
R Hutchings (9) 58.5
1 Bring Glory 59
3 of 7
28/08/2020
0.6
Murwillumbah
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L P Rolls (3)
1 Reef Bug
4 of 7
15/08/2020
4.4
Casino
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (4)
1 Bondurant
10 of 11
18/04/2020
5.9
Doomben
1350m
(Bm72)
Soft5
B N Stewart (3) 56.5
1 Scathing 55.5
7 of 11
28/03/2020
1.6
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm65)
Good4
L R Dittman (5) 60
1 Victory Dance 59.5
2 of 7
24/11/2020
0.4
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Fradd (7)
1 Pocket Pistol
1 of 11
26/09/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
R Fradd (8) 58
2 Amazingly 57
2 of 9
19/09/2020
1.0
Ipswich
1350m
Plate (C1)
Good4
A Chau (1) 59
1 Rising Star 59
2 of 11
29/08/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
1400m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good3
Jag Guthmann-Chester (8) 58
1 The Wardsmen 54
1 of 12
19/08/2020
0.2
Ipswich
1350m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (1) 57.5
2 Loud Noise 57.5
5 of 8
07/08/2020
5.2
Ipswich
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Jag Guthmann-Chester (5) 58.5
1 Next Dimension 58.5
1 of 10
23/11/2020
2.5
Ballina
1260m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
James Orman (1) 56
2 Nanakorobi Yaoki 55
3 of 8
13/11/2020
0.4
Ballina
1260m
E&G (Bm58)
Good3
Anthony Allen (6) 59
1 Nick The Skip 59.5
3 of 8
02/11/2020
4.3
Ballina
1250m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Alex Patis (6) 57.5
1 Nanakorobi Yaoki 55.5
1 of 6
06/10/2020
0.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (1)
2 The Golden Hind
7 of 13
06/06/2020
2.2
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (2) 54.5
1 Zoulou Dancer 57.5
8 of 13
29/04/2020
3.9
Sunshine Coast
1300m
(Bm62)
Soft5
Sheriden Tomlinson (13) 56.5
1 Alpendurada 59
1 of 9
16/06/2020
6.5
Toowoomba
1640m
(Bm62)
Soft5
M Cahill (5) 58.5
2 The Equalizer 57
4 of 9
31/05/2020
5.8
Toowoomba
1640m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
M Cahill (5) 59.5
1 Heathrow 57.5
1 of 12
04/05/2020
4.0
Ipswich
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (10) 58
2 Sister Kathleen 56
4 of 12
17/04/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (8) 58
1 Green Jacket 58
7 of 10
11/02/2020
5.7
Toowoomba
1210m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
N Tomizawa (4) 57.5
1 Next Chapter 57
4 of 5
02/11/2020
1.4
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (4)
1 Agassi
1 of 6
19/05/2020
0.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2)
2 Inky Bay
5 of 10
10/03/2020
2.9
Wyong
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms S Clenton (1) 58
1 Margie Bee 56
3 of 10
17/02/2020
1.8
Beaumont
1150m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Tom Sherry (7) 60.5
1 Oakfield Jet 60
5 of 7
13/01/2020
4.5
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms S Clenton (5)
1 Oxford Tycoon
6 of 8
30/12/2019
2.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms L Day (6)
1 Red Light Dancer
2 of 9
02/09/2019
3.3
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
L Cumberland (2)
1 Echo Effect
2 of 5
19/08/2019
1.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
B Avdulla (2)
1 Aunty Pugs
3 of 8
02/05/2019
1.7
Wyong
1350m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (6) 58.5
1 One Of The Kind 54
1 of 9
13/04/2019
2.0
Newcastle
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (1) 58.5
2 Another Sonette 59
3 of 6
26/03/2019
0.3
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Mr M Scorse (3)
1 Lily Of China
7 of 11
18/11/2020
5.0
Ipswich
1100m
(Bm68)
Good4
J Byrne (6) 56
1 Global Citizen 58
4 of 4
04/11/2020
1.6
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Emma Macpherson (2)
1 Divi
9 of 13
15/08/2020
6.7
Eagle Farm
1400m
F&M (Rs0mw)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (2) 54
1 She Za Boss 56.5
4 of 14
01/08/2020
2.6
Eagle Farm
1200m
F&M (Rs0mw)
Good4
Dale Smith (3) 55
1 Socialising 56.5
3 of 10
18/07/2020
1.8
Ipswich
1200m
F&M (Bm78)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (3) 55
1 Maddi Rocks 57
4 of 6
04/07/2020
1.4
Eagle Farm
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
James Orman (4) 56.5
1 Broken Arrows 60
1 of 9
12/07/2020
4.8
Gatton
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Baylee Nothdurft (7) 58
2 Better Ethics 60
1 of 8
27/06/2020
2.0
Gatton
1400m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Justin P Stanley (8) 58
2 Cuban Mint 57.5
4 of 12
16/06/2020
1.0
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm58)
Soft5
A Mallyon (6) 57.5
1 Zanazou 56.5
6 of 11
31/05/2020
1.9
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
A Mallyon (3) 56.5
1 Octavian 57
4 of 13
04/05/2020
2.4
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Alex Patis (4) 53.5
1 Flaunt 55.5
9 of 9
21/11/2020
4.8
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Montanna Savva (6) 54.5
1 Quart Pot 54.5
3 of 4
03/11/2020
3.1
Toowoomba
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (4) 59
1 American Crown 55.5
1 of 11
09/10/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
A Spinks (5) 59
2 Iampaidfor 58
1 of 10
22/09/2020
0.1
Beaudesert
1200m
E&G Hcp (55)
Good4
A Spinks (1) 59
2 Tycoon Player 55.5
8 of 8
22/08/2020
9.1
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Randall (2) 57.5
1 Rhyme Time 56.5
7 of 8
28/10/2020
7.7
Ipswich
1200m
E&G Hcp (C2)
Soft5
M Cahill (7) 56.5
1 Hidden Hail 57
2 of 6
17/09/2020
1.0
Murwillumbah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Guren (2)
1 Dorset Coast
7 of 7
28/08/2020
5.9
Murwillumbah
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Mc Guren (7)
1 Reef Bug
11 of 11
28/09/2019
21.8
Doomben
1050m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (11) 57.5
1 Desert Man 57
1 of 6
17/09/2019
0.2
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ron Stewart (5)
2 Stay Smart
11 of 11
20/07/2019
17.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Dale Smith (10) 54
1 Kitty Damour 54
8 of 12
19/06/2019
4.5
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
R Fradd (6) 55
1 Beau Arrow 59
1 of 5
25/05/2019
1.8
Gold Coast
900m
3yo Open Hcp
Heavy8
S Cormack (1) 54
2 Lady Mccabe 54.5
3 of 9
10/05/2019
1.1
Murwillumbah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Guren (7)
1 Green Reign