Race 3 - River 94.9fm Mdn Plate - 1700m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
6 of 12
11/11/2020
5.4
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good3
M Cahill (1) 59
1 Kaaydeh 56
5 of 9
21/10/2020
2.5
Ipswich
1200m
Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (4) 58.5
1 Perfect Impression 58
5 of 6
06/10/2020
5.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (5)
1 Dominant King
6 of 7
03/11/2020
10.8
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ (Bm45)
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (4) 55
1 Richest 60
7 of 10
12/10/2020
5.6
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (1) 55
1 Bombay Nights 55
11 of 13
07/10/2020
11.5
Ipswich
1690m
Mdn
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (9) 54
1 Sacred Suite 59
5 of 12
22/09/2020
5.0
Beaudesert
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (6) 57.5
1 Boomi's Buddy 56
13 of 14
29/08/2020
9.5
Gold Coast
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (13) 57
1 Lizzie Beth 55
5 of 9
07/11/2020
3.7
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J L Taylor (4) 56
1 Centenary Star 52.5
3 of 6
27/10/2020
5.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L R Dittman (6)
1 Hakkeijima
4 of 6
12/10/2020
5.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (5)
1 Sun Moon Sky
5 of 8
30/06/2020
7.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Cahill (8)
1 Mulroney
5 of 7
23/03/2020
10.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Fradd (6)
1 Neutron
4 of 11
07/11/2020
5.4
Toowoomba
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Matthew Palmer (5) 56.5
1 Graziano 54
2 of 7
27/10/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (7)
1 Avenue Of Stars
7 of 9
17/06/2020
11.6
Ipswich
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Matthew Palmer (3) 58
1 Bad Barista 56
5 of 7
16/11/2020
3.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (7)
1 Call Me Maggie
7 of 13
03/11/2020
3.7
Doomben
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ron Stewart (7) 57
1 Melo Melo 55
2 of 6
12/10/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Thompson (6)
1 Sun Moon Sky
2 of 7
21/09/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Thompson (7)
1 Pittsburgh Phil
5 of 12
11/11/2020
4.9
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good3
R Fradd (7) 58.5
1 Kaaydeh 56
3 of 13
25/10/2020
1.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
R Fradd (2) 54.5
1 Karayer 54.5
3 of 12
04/10/2020
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
R Fradd (12) 55
1 Ruby's Lad 55
8 of 8
15/09/2020
7.2
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Angela Jones (1)
1 Grand
2 of 6
07/06/2020
1.0
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 57.5
1 Bangers And Mayo 59
2 of 8
17/05/2020
3.3
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) 58
1 Sino Defeat 58
4 of 6
05/05/2020
0.6
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (2)
1 Scantily Clad
4 of 5
03/03/2020
1.2
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (5)
1 Outmatch
4 of 4
23/09/2019
8.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (4)
1 Tumbler Ridge
7 of 13
17/11/2020
4.2
Grafton
1410m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (11) 57.5
1 La Cronica 57
10 of 14
06/11/2020
3.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
S Cormack (3) 57.5
1 Caieron 57.5
3 of 7
06/10/2020
1.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Michael Murphy (2)
1 Better Get Set
4 of 6
19/05/2020
7.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Michael Murphy (1)
1 Plutocrat
8 of 12
11/11/2020
6.6
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good3
Ms S Thornton (12) 56
1 Kaaydeh 56
5 of 6
25/10/2020
5.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
James Orman (2) 57
1 I Am A Rocker 55
7 of 11
03/10/2020
4.3
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Alannah Fancourt (1) 55.5
1 He's The News 55
2 of 7
21/09/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (5)
1 Riverky
7 of 7
05/05/2020
5.3
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (4)
1 Shoulders
7 of 7
14/04/2020
7.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (4)
1 Hostwin Generation
6 of 8
09/11/2019
4.3
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Spinks (7) 55.5
1 Hallowed Girl 54
3 of 7
28/10/2019
1.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Chris Taylor (4)
1 Badoosh
5 of 6
15/10/2019
7.6
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (6)
1 Mishani Reckoning
7 of 8
25/03/2019
0.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Shannon Doyle (8)
1 Hermitage
7 of 7
19/02/2019
0.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L R Dittman (5)
1 General's Delight
4 of 9
13/11/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ben Thompson (5) 55.5
1 Beg Me 56
5 of 12
31/10/2020
4.8
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M Mdn
Heavy8
Jackson Murphy (12) 57
1 Judder 54.5
11 of 12
12/09/2020
12.1
Warracknabeal
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (10) 56
1 Gwen's Gift 55.5
6 of 7
28/08/2020
12.7
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Campbell Rawiller (3) 56
1 Albenca Street 59.5
5 of 7
10/08/2020
4.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
M J Walker (7) 57.5
1 Mycharliegirl 57.5
6 of 7
13/11/2020
10.4
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Girish Goomany (2) 55.5
1 Well Well Well 55.5
7 of 8
04/11/2020
12.1
Kilcoy
1900m
Mdn
Good4
Girish Goomany (8) 55.5
1 Zedaqua 55.5
7 of 8
18/10/2020
19.7
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Vishan Venkaya (5) 55.5
1 Silesian 57.5
11 of 13
10/10/2020
11.0
Warwick
1350m
Mdn
Good3
K Yoshida (7) 54
1 Dinny's A Suspect 55
15 of 15
30/09/2020
20.4
Gold Coast
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good3
Vishan Venkaya (3) 54
1 Warp Speed 56
4 of 12
11/11/2020
3.6
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good3
L R Dittman (10) 58
1 Kaaydeh 56
6 of 7
27/10/2020
2.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L R Dittman (1)
1 Avenue Of Stars
5 of 9
01/10/2020
1.1
Geelong
2265m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
Jye McNeil (2) 57.5
1 Art Glass 55
3 of 9
20/09/2020
2.7
Ballarat
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jye McNeil (7) 57.5
1 Shadow Prey 57
2 of 7
28/08/2020
1.0
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Damien Thornton (6) 57.5
1 Albenca Street 59.5
5 of 14
08/08/2020
1.7
Moe
2050m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Fred W Kersley (5) 56.5
1 Choir 56
4 of 6
10/11/2020
7.9
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Byrne (4)
1 Two Smokin Barrels
2 of 10
22/08/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
2200m
Mdn
Good4
S Galloway (5) 54
1 Mondena 59
5 of 11
01/08/2020
2.2
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn
Good4
S Galloway (10) 55.5
1 Amy Ekcels 55
7 of 8
01/07/2020
4.6
Doomben
1640m
Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (5) 55.5
1 Debonair Des 55
5 of 12
06/05/2020
6.4
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (7) 56.5
1 Phoenix Raider 58.5
9 of 9
22/05/2019
13.6
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
Jackson Murphy (4) 53
1 Addocarr 57
6 of 12
12/11/2020
1.4
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Anthony Allen (6) 55.5
1 Grey Noise 57.5
6 of 12
31/10/2020
5.2
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M Mdn
Heavy8
C Small (9) 57
1 Judder 54.5
6 of 6
12/10/2020
4.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (4)
1 Leeside
7 of 7
21/09/2020
3.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Fazackerley (4)
1 Jubai Pride
9 of 11
03/05/2020
12.8
Beaudesert
1650m
Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (10) 55
1 Statement Piece 53.5
10 of 10
26/04/2020
5.3
Ipswich
1680m
3yo Hcp
Good4
N Fazackerley (7) 54.5
1 Joliette 60
7 of 11
13/04/2020
10.8
Ipswich
1500m
3yo Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (7) 54.5
1 Picton 58