Full form at Racenet Moonee Valley

Race 7 - Seppelt Wines (Bm64) - 2040m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
8 of 14
25/11/2020
4.6
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Will Price (5) 57
1 Just Folk 55.5
6 of 9
06/11/2020
4.8
Warrnambool
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Emily Brown (2) 60.5
1 Kent Street 59
2 of 9
15/10/2020
2.3
Warrnambool
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Tatum Bull (5) 60.5
1 Pintoff 59.5
5 of 9
07/03/2020
8.9
Edenhope
2000m
Edenhope Cup
Good4
Teodore Nugent (3) 55.5
1 Naseeb 56.5
4 of 10
16/02/2020
2.1
Colac
2000m
Colac Cup
Good4
Dean Holland (2) 54
1 Royal Performance 54
9 of 14
25/11/2020
9.2
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Teodore Nugent (1) 58
1 Tralee Rose 58
8 of 9
18/11/2020
4.7
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
N Callow (1) 60
1 Unfair Dismissal 57.5
9 of 10
04/11/2020
8.7
Kyneton
1450m
(Bm70)
Good4
Liam Riordan (1) 59.5
1 Melodeon 60
7 of 12
26/04/2020
5.6
Geelong
2418m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft5
J Maskiell (6) 60
1 Dark Alley 59
4 of 10
13/04/2020
5.6
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Soft6
B Prebble (10) 56.5
1 Jack Regan 55
1 of 7
13/11/2020
0.5
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
J Mott (2) 62
2 Mr Canford Man 58.5
7 of 9
23/10/2020
3.1
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
D Moor (5) 59.5
1 Medieval Miss 59
14 of 14
25/04/2019
8.3
Flemington
1710m
3yo Open Hcp
Good4
Lachlan King (2) 52
1 Orcein 54
1 of 12
04/04/2019
5.5
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
R Mc Leod (12) 58
2 Absolutna 58.5
5 of 12
21/03/2019
3.4
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
R Mc Leod (3) 58
1 Medieval Miss 56
1 of 10
19/11/2020
1.3
Moe
2082m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ben Allen (6) 59
2 Sky Hero 58.5
9 of 14
07/11/2020
7.3
Flemington
2000m
(Bm80)
Good4
D Yendall (1) 54
1 Barade 60.5
7 of 9
18/10/2020
7.3
Kilmore
2000m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Ben Allen (4) 60
1 Sleepless 58
9 of 10
17/09/2020
8.2
Echuca
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
M Aitken (10) 61
1 Laundy 58.5
8 of 13
01/09/2020
1.7
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ben Allen (10) 61
1 Look Sharpish 58.5
2 of 11
28/11/2020
2.8
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
L Currie (4) 60
1 Ocean's Thirteen 59
2 of 13
15/11/2020
1.3
Donald
1620m
(Bm64)
Good4
Dylan Dunn (5) 60
1 Zachaz 62
11 of 12
25/10/2020
7.9
Sale
1400m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
M J Walker (10) 57.5
1 High Excalebration 58.5
3 of 9
23/10/2020
0.5
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Dylan Dunn (7) 60.5
1 Medieval Miss 59
1 of 10
17/09/2020
1.8
Echuca
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
M J Walker (4) 58.5
2 Jenkins 60.5
1 of 11
29/10/2020
1.8
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
M J Walker (5) 58
2 Pina 58
2 of 9
11/10/2020
2.0
Cranbourne
2025m
(Bm64)
Good4
Damian Lane (4) 58
1 Excelman 60
6 of 11
28/09/2020
2.0
Moe
1628m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
M J Allen (8) 61
1 Parallel World 59.5
1 of 12
08/09/2020
1.0
Moe
1619m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
M J Allen (8) 59.5
2 International Gem 59.5
2 of 10
22/08/2020
4.8
Wangaratta
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
M J Allen (1) 59.5
1 Mr Raikkonen 57
7 of 11
19/11/2020
3.3
Moe
1623m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (10) 59.5
1 Redwood Rising 58.5
4 of 11
12/11/2020
3.6
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Campbell Rawiller (11) 60.5
1 Stay Gold 59
4 of 13
05/11/2020
3.1
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Campbell Rawiller (4) 63
1 Delightful Hustler 58
6 of 8
25/10/2020
6.9
Sale
1600m
(Bm64)
Heavy10
D W Stackhouse (1) 60.5
1 Music Of The Night 57
5 of 9
18/10/2020
6.9
Kilmore
1600m
(Bm70)
Soft5
C Newitt (6) 58.5
1 Ruby Skye 58.5
9 of 10
20/11/2020
2.2
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Lachlan King (2) 56
1 New Choice 59
1 of 13
02/11/2020
0.4
Ballarat
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (3) 57.5
2 Hughes The Boss 61
6 of 12
22/10/2020
2.3
Ballarat
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
John Allen (10) 58.5
1 Stay Gold 58.5
4 of 11
06/10/2020
1.5
Donald
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (9) 58
1 Gingerson 59.5
6 of 12
03/05/2020
2.7
Bendigo
2200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
M J Dee (1) 57.5
1 Nirvana 59.5
4 of 8
14/11/2020
4.8
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
Sandown Guineas G2
Good3
Fred W Kersley (1) 57
1 Allibor 57
1 of 9
29/10/2020
0.2
Cranbourne
1600m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Fred W Kersley (9) 58
2 Be Curious 58
11 of 14
07/10/2020
6.3
Bendigo
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Fred W Kersley (9) 57
1 Red Lion 59.5
2 of 12
29/11/2020
1.8
Traralgon
1900m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Beau Mertens (9) 57
1 Royal Volley 58.5
5 of 11
19/11/2020
2.8
Moe
1623m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
C Newitt (9) 57.5
1 Redwood Rising 58.5
4 of 12
09/11/2020
4.2
Moe
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
C Newitt (8) 61
1 White Heath 57
11 of 12
30/10/2020
8.7
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
N Callow (7) 61.5
1 Code Blue 58.5
7 of 10
13/10/2020
3.6
Kyneton
1479m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
J Maskiell (8) 62
1 Opoho Dreaming 59
7 of 9
20/11/2020
0.7
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Lachlan King (8) 54
1 Night Witches 56.5
6 of 11
05/11/2020
3.4
Flemington
1700m
3&4yo F&M-Bm70
Soft5
Lachlan King (4) 56
1 Tralee Rose 58
1 of 10
20/10/2020
0.1
Wodonga
1590m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Lachlan King (8) 57
2 Single Crown 60.5
2 of 10
02/10/2020
0.5
Tatura
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Dean Holland (7) 57
1 Wave Reviews 59
4 of 10
19/09/2020
3.6
Tatura
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
N Callow (9) 59.5
1 The Enzo 62