Full form at Racenet Moonee Valley

Race 8 - Moonee Valley Park (Bm64) - 1200m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
1 of 10
21/11/2020
0.8
Tatura
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
Dylan Dunn (1) 60.5
2 Swizzle Sticks 58
8 of 10
29/10/2020
5.5
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
D W Stackhouse (5) 61
1 Wind Force 58
10 of 12
15/10/2020
13.5
Warrnambool
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (1) 61
1 Nick'em 55
1 of 12
11/09/2020
0.0
Swan Hill
975m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
J Mott (5) 59.5
1 The Mayor 60.5
6 of 8
18/08/2020
5.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Mikaela Lawrence (2) 59.5
1 Gorokan Express 57.5
2 of 8
22/11/2020
0.1
Kilmore
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
Damian Lane (1) 59
1 Wicklow Town 60.5
2 of 9
08/11/2020
0.8
Ararat
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (9) 60.5
1 Goodbuy 56
5 of 10
28/10/2020
2.0
Bendigo
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (5) 60.5
1 Llessur 58.5
3 of 11
07/05/2020
5.0
Werribee
1105m
(Bm78)
Soft7
M J Dee (6) 56
1 Lim's Lightning 61
7 of 10
15/04/2020
2.7
Geelong
1100m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Jye McNeil (7) 59.5
1 Written Gem 57.5
1 of 11
31/05/2020
1.3
Ballarat
1200m
(Bm64)
Soft7
Jye McNeil (1) 59
2 Evil Cry 58.5
1 of 10
10/05/2020
0.5
Ballarat
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Jye McNeil (6) 58
2 Stretto 58
5 of 8
21/04/2020
2.3
Ballarat
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (3) 58
1 Sessions Road 58
5 of 8
30/01/2020
11.3
Geelong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
John Allen (5)
1 Magnetic Rose
1 of 13
20/11/2020
1.8
Terang
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Alana Kelly (6) 59.5
2 Lord Of The Turf 58.5
3 of 12
29/10/2020
0.6
Cranbourne
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
Michael Poy (6) 59.5
1 Ringfort 57
1 of 10
23/10/2020
0.2
Benalla
1206m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Teodore Nugent (3) 58.5
2 Hugo Loves Vegas 58.5
9 of 12
29/09/2020
4.8
Swan Hill
975m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Benbow (1) 58.5
1 War Games 58.5
4 of 9
23/04/2020
3.0
Pakenham
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Michael Poy (6) 58
1 Secret Sauce 56
10 of 10
25/04/2020
11.8
Flemington
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
J Noonan (8) 56
1 Kuramae 56
3 of 10
08/04/2020
2.8
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo F (Bm70)
Soft5
B Melham (9) 60
1 Lunakorn 56.5
3 of 10
13/03/2020
3.4
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
B Melham (4) 56.5
1 Ancestry 57
1 of 10
14/02/2020
1.0
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
B Melham (5) 58
2 Lauchetti 59
4 of 9
04/02/2020
0.7
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Melham (4)
1 Mrs Beckham
14 of 15
21/09/2019
4.8
Caulfield
1400m
Jim Moloney LR
Good4
J Noonan (5) 55
1 I Am Eloquent 55
10 of 10
08/07/2020
10.5
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
(Bm70)
Heavy9
Declan Bates (3) 58
1 Kamien 54.5
4 of 12
12/06/2020
1.9
Geelong
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
Declan Bates (4) 58
1 Street Tough 59.5
4 of 9
20/02/2020
2.2
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Will Price (5) 59.5
1 Sentimentalist 58.5
6 of 8
24/01/2020
3.4
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Good4
Zac Spain (7) 55
1 Eureka Street 57.5
9 of 15
01/01/2020
4.6
Flemington
1600m
(Bm70)
Good3
Zac Spain (6) 59
1 Heavenly Emperor 59.5
2 of 9
13/11/2020
1.5
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (1) 58
1 Our Luca 61.5
3 of 12
15/10/2020
1.9
Warrnambool
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
John Allen (12) 60
1 Nick'em 55
5 of 7
12/07/2020
3.7
Moonee Valley
1528m
(Bm70)
Heavy9
Jye McNeil (4) 58
1 Silent Command 57.5
5 of 10
24/06/2020
1.8
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
(Bm70)
Heavy8
Teodore Nugent (5) 55.5
1 Wilde Gem 56.5
3 of 13
03/06/2020
0.4
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Teodore Nugent (4) 57.5
1 Power O'hata 60.5
11 of 12
07/11/2020
8.8
Geelong
1512m
Hcp (Bm78)
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (10) 56
1 Black Sail 61.5
5 of 14
28/10/2020
2.9
Bendigo
1300m
(Bm70)
Good4
L Nolen (1) 58
1 Mrs Beckham 57
5 of 12
09/10/2020
2.7
Cranbourne
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Lachlan Neindorf (2) 59.5
1 Denero 62
1 of 9
11/03/2020
0.0
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Craig Williams (1) 58.5
1 Eugene's Forest 59
1 of 7
26/02/2020
2.8
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Craig Williams (4) 58
2 Whittington Stone 58
5 of 13
08/07/2020
5.1
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo (Bm64)
Heavy9
Thomas Stockdale (8) 59
1 Rich Hips 58
2 of 10
24/06/2020
1.3
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
(Bm70)
Heavy8
Ben Thompson (2) 57
1 Wilde Gem 56.5
3 of 12
04/06/2020
2.8
Wangaratta
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft5
L Nolen (3) 60.5
1 Key To The Mak 58.5
3 of 8
09/05/2020
7.0
Caulfield
1600m
3yo Hcp
Heavy8
Ben Thompson (4) 56
1 Oasis Girl 56
4 of 10
25/04/2020
1.5
Flemington
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
B Melham (2) 56
1 Kuramae 56
5 of 10
05/11/2020
1.3
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Mikaela Lawrence (3) 59.5
1 The Great Bratski 58.5
7 of 10
02/10/2020
3.4
Moonee Valley
1200m
(Bm64)
Good3
Will Price (3) 57
1 Chipsaredown 61
3 of 11
15/09/2020
2.8
Wodonga
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
H Coffey (1) 60
1 Red Impulse 56.5
1 of 12
24/08/2020
0.1
Swan Hill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
John Allen (6) 61
2 Gigantic Effort 60
6 of 12
29/07/2020
4.0
Bendigo
1300m
F&M (Bm70)
Good4
H Coffey (2) 58
1 Journeygirl 56.5
10 of 11
09/07/2020
11.0
Sale
1210m
(Bm64)
Soft5
L Nolen (4) 60
1 Evil Cry 57.5
6 of 13
08/06/2020
4.1
Mornington
1200m
3yo (Bm64)
Soft6
Thomas Stockdale (8) 58.5
1 Wicklow Town 58.5
4 of 13
24/05/2020
2.8
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo (Bm64)
Heavy8
Jamie Kah (1) 61
1 Silver Express 58
2 of 10
10/05/2020
1.0
Ballarat
1200m
(Bm64)
Heavy8
Jamie Kah (2) 61
1 Boots Tarrington 61
4 of 8
04/01/2020
2.7
Caulfield
1100m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
Jamie Kah (2) 58
1 How Womantic 54.5
3 of 7
26/11/2020
1.4
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
John Allen (7) 60.5
1 Vistabelle 59
5 of 9
13/11/2020
1.1
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Lachlan King (4) 56
1 The Commoner 58.5
12 of 12
11/07/2020
10.5
Caulfield
1100m
3yo F Hcp
Heavy8
D Dunn (4) 56
1 Bless Her 57.5
1 of 8
28/06/2020
1.3
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Ethan Brown (7) 56.5
2 Regal Rossa 57.5
1 of 12
13/06/2020
0.5
Echuca
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Ethan Brown (6) 57.5
2 Pal's Reward 57.5
6 of 10
20/11/2020
3.3
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
D Oliver (10) 62
1 Corner Pocket 61.5
6 of 10
13/04/2020
3.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo (Bm70)
Soft6
D Oliver (2) 57.5
1 Final Man 56.5
3 of 9
15/11/2019
1.1
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo (Bm64)
Good4
D Dunn (6) 59.5
1 Cosmic Rhapsody 60.5
1 of 9
21/10/2019
0.8
Mornington
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
D Oliver (4) 58
2 Young Liam 58
1 of 8
07/10/2019
1.5
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Allen (1)
2 Prosecutor
6 of 9
25/11/2020
3.7
Swan Hill
975m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
J Kissick (7) 57.5
1 Early Plea 57
2 of 10
07/08/2020
3.3
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Synthetic
D Moor (6) 59
1 Sodalite 59
1 of 10
20/07/2020
0.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
D Moor (2) 58
2 Ideal Miss 56
4 of 7
30/06/2020
2.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
D Moor (4) 58
1 Impetus 56
7 of 8
05/06/2020
3.2
Donald
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Alana Kelly (4) 56
1 Sure Am Invincible 56
2 of 11
03/12/2020
0.5
Kyneton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Laura Lafferty (8) 61.5
1 Singing Sword 58.5
1 of 10
24/11/2020
0.4
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ F&M (Bm58)
Soft5
Tatum Bull (2) 60.5
2 Madam Superior 60
1 of 5
17/11/2020
3.5
Benalla
1106m
3yo+ F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Laura Lafferty (1) 59.5
2 Archipeta Beach 60.5
3 of 8
03/11/2020
0.9
Echuca
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
J Duffy (5) 59.5
1 Honorellay 58.5
2 of 12
11/10/2020
0.8
Swan Hill
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Lachlan King (11) 59.5
1 Miss Mitzie 58