Full form at Racenet Morphettville

Race 8 - Furphy (Bm58) - 1100m
Benchmark 58 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $31,500
8 of 11
03/10/2020
9.6
Morphettville Parks
1250m
(Bm82)
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (7) 54
1 One More Jack 56.5
7 of 9
26/09/2020
5.2
Morphettville Parks
1300m
(Bm72)
Good4
Ms C Jones (1) 57
1 Alsvior 59
1 of 9
16/09/2020
0.8
Balaklava
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
Ms C Jones (1) 61
2 Kayseri 60.5
4 of 10
12/09/2020
5.1
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm72)
Good4
K H Zechner (8) 56
1 Instant Celebrity 54
2 of 10
28/08/2020
0.1
Bordertown
1200m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Ms C Jones (6) 60
1 Crimson Tycoon 60
1 of 10
12/09/2020
0.4
Morphettville
1050m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (7) 57
2 Dawn Salute 59
3 of 8
27/08/2020
1.8
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jessica Eaton (3)
1 Sanctimonious
7 of 13
06/05/2020
3.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
Ms G Cartwright (3) 61
1 Aurman Zou 59
7 of 11
25/04/2020
3.8
Morphettville Parks
1250m
(Bm60)
Good4
Ms C Jones (4) 59.5
1 I'm A Legend 58.5
3 of 10
21/03/2020
3.1
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (1) 59
1 Rikibobby 59
2 of 11
07/03/2020
0.4
Morphettville Parks
1300m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (1) 59
1 Cotillion 59.5
4 of 6
12/10/2020
5.3
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Eran Boyd (4)
1 Celtic Blast
3 of 6
24/09/2020
1.1
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Eran Boyd (3)
1 Xilong
10 of 13
24/06/2020
10.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Margaret Collett (11) 58.5
1 Near Magic 56
5 of 11
08/06/2020
2.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Margaret Collett (3) 60
1 Conconi 58
8 of 10
30/05/2020
7.6
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Rs2ly)
Good4
Ms K Bishop (2) 55
1 Brimarvi Vehero 55.5
7 of 8
14/03/2020
8.3
Morphettville Parks
1250m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms K Bishop (4) 60
1 Bolt I Am 57.5
6 of 8
27/02/2020
7.9
Oakbank
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Bishop (6)
1 Arkham Knight
9 of 11
15/02/2020
8.7
Morphettville
1200m
4yo+ (Bm68)
Good4
Ms K Bishop (2) 58.5
1 One More Jack 57
3 of 6
12/10/2020
6.1
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Anna Jordsjo (3)
1 Vegan
1 of 4
13/09/2020
0.8
Oakbank
1050m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy8
Anna Jordsjo (2) 55.5
2 Space Equity 54
4 of 7
04/09/2020
3.0
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (4)
1 Mayan
9 of 13
24/06/2020
5.3
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Jacob Opperman (3) 58
1 Crimson Tycoon 61
3 of 9
10/06/2020
7.5
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Jacob Opperman (1) 56
1 Von Saga 56
1 of 10
31/05/2020
1.3
Bordertown
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Jacob Opperman (9) 54.5
2 Lucian 58.5
7 of 10
13/05/2020
4.2
Gawler
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 56
1 Cartier Tiara 55.5
1 of 7
05/10/2020
0.4
Gawler
1100m
4yo+ E&G Mdn
Soft7
D Tourneur (4) 58
2 Oolong Gaze 58
6 of 11
02/09/2020
4.2
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (3) 58
1 Gold Derby 53
8 of 12
22/08/2020
6.3
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Ms C Jones (9) 57
1 Shojiki 54
3 of 10
29/07/2020
1.4
Balaklava
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jacob Opperman (2) 55
1 Pindaric 57.5
10 of 12
22/07/2020
3.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (10) 58
1 Denreklaw 54.5
2 of 5
30/06/2020
0.4
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Alana Livesey (2)
1 My Golden Chain
5 of 14
05/10/2020
3.7
Gawler
1200m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Jake Toeroek (3) 60
1 L'amarybelle 54.5
1 of 14
23/09/2020
5.8
Strathalbyn
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Jake Toeroek (6) 58
2 Knee Slapper 58
6 of 8
12/09/2020
3.3
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Potter (8) 58
1 Frankie Pinot 58
4 of 12
26/08/2020
4.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jake Toeroek (11) 58
1 Smokin' Val 54
6 of 10
05/08/2020
5.0
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jake Toeroek (6) 58
1 Xingyun 58
2 of 8
03/10/2020
5.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
B Vorster (1) 58.5
1 Alleboom 57
5 of 9
19/09/2020
1.4
Morphettville
1050m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jake Toeroek (3) 59
1 La Vita 58
6 of 8
02/09/2020
5.1
Gawler
1100m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Todd Pannell (8) 60
1 Extra Mile 56.5
3 of 7
22/08/2020
1.8
Morphettville
1100m
3&4yo (Bm64)
Soft6
Ms C Jones (5) 57
1 Dawn Salute 57
7 of 9
25/07/2020
6.8
Morphettville
1200m
3yo (Bm66)
Good4
P Gatt (5) 57
1 Classy Jaybee 58
6 of 11
16/10/2020
4.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm62)
Good4
Sophie Logan (10) 55.5
1 Bray Street Boss 61
4 of 15
10/10/2020
2.8
Morphettville
1050m
(Bm58)
Good4
Sophie Logan (15) 56.5
1 Party Hack 58.5
8 of 9
19/09/2020
3.1
Morphettville
1050m
(Bm58)
Good4
Teagan Voorham (6) 57
1 La Vita 58
2 of 7
09/09/2020
0.3
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
Hcp (62)
Soft5
Scarlet So (2) 55
1 Vietti 51
3 of 10
26/08/2020
1.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm54)
Good4
Scarlet So (7) 59
1 Grinzinger Express 58.5
2 of 13
16/10/2020
0.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
B Vorster (8) 59
1 Valliano 58.5
3 of 12
20/09/2020
1.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
B Vorster (3) 60.5
1 Regina Del Dramma 57
3 of 14
09/09/2020
0.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
B Vorster (7) 58.5
1 Vindex 51.5
5 of 12
26/08/2020
3.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
B Vorster (7) 59
1 The Ant's Pants 56.5
1 of 7
05/08/2020
0.5
Gawler
1100m
3&4yo Hcp (C1)
Soft5
B Vorster (1) 56
2 Hateech 54
2 of 9
23/09/2020
0.4
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Todd Pannell (4) 57.5
1 Exalted Queen 53.5
4 of 7
10/06/2020
2.7
Strathalbyn
1100m
F&M (Bm62)
Soft5
P Gatt (2) 59
1 Australian Design 60.5
5 of 12
30/05/2020
1.1
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
P Gatt (4) 59.5
1 Almadrava 56.5
1 of 10
17/05/2020
0.5
Strathalbyn
1100m
F&M Hcp (58)
Soft5
P Gatt (3) 60
2 Sophina Diva 59
2 of 10
03/05/2020
0.5
Bordertown
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
P Gatt (8) 57
1 Lohn Ranger 59.5
3 of 10
03/06/2020
4.0
Gawler
1200m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
Lachlan Neindorf (9) 57
1 Rothmoore 61
7 of 13
23/05/2020
5.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm60)
Soft7
J Holder (2) 58.5
1 Rock Harbour 60.5
2 of 14
06/05/2020
0.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft5
J Holder (8) 59.5
1 Grinzinger Express 57
3 of 11
25/04/2020
1.1
Morphettville Parks
1250m
(Bm60)
Good4
J Holder (7) 58.5
1 I'm A Legend 58.5
2 of 13
01/04/2020
1.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Hcp (62)
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (4) 57
1 Exalted Gold 58
2 of 7
26/03/2020
1.5
Strathalbyn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (2)
1 Sunlight
3 of 8
03/10/2020
8.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
D Tourneur (4) 57.5
1 Alleboom 57
7 of 7
22/08/2020
6.4
Morphettville
1200m
4yo+ M (Bm68)
Soft6
D Tourneur (6) 55
1 Von Saga 55
1 of 15
15/08/2020
1.3
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
B Vorster (9) 56
2 Chucky 60
5 of 11
08/08/2020
3.7
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
4yo+ M (Bm68)
Soft6
D Tourneur (3) 54
1 Ruler By Choice 57.5
4 of 12
25/07/2020
1.6
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
B Vorster (12) 56
1 Kingson 59
10 of 12
26/09/2020
7.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
B Vorster (6) 57
1 Fearless Vision 55
4 of 10
12/09/2020
0.8
Morphettville
1050m
(Bm58)
Good4
B Vorster (2) 57
1 Gougers 57
3 of 7
10/06/2020
2.3
Strathalbyn
1100m
F&M (Bm62)
Soft5
B Vorster (5) 57.5
1 Australian Design 60.5
4 of 10
27/05/2020
1.6
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
B Vorster (5) 58.5
1 Icecrusher 56.5
1 of 10
13/05/2020
1.0
Gawler
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
B Vorster (4) 55.5
2 Mavette 57.5
6 of 8
03/10/2020
10.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Maund (8) 56.5
1 Alleboom 57
7 of 9
23/09/2020
5.3
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Desiree Stra (5) 54
1 Exalted Queen 53.5
9 of 10
12/06/2020
7.9
Dubbo
1010m
Open Hcp
Good3
Angela Cooper (3) 52
1 Under The Thumb 58.5
6 of 13
01/06/2020
3.0
Dubbo
1000m
(Bm66)
Good4
Angela Cooper (10) 52
1 Kookabaa 58
5 of 13
18/05/2020
4.4
Dubbo
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Angela Cooper (13) 58.5
1 All Hollywood 56.5
12 of 12
26/07/2020
12.6
Gawler
1506m
(Bm54)
Soft5
Ms K Bishop (9) 58
1 Allayez 57.5
5 of 7
11/07/2020
7.0
Gawler
1200m
3yo (Bm66)
Soft7
Ms K Bishop (6) 56
1 The Natural 59
7 of 7
27/06/2020
9.4
Morphettville Parks
1400m
3yo (Bm66)
Soft6
Ms K Bishop (7) 54.5
1 Defiant Dancer 57
1 of 10
10/06/2020
5.0
Strathalbyn
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Ms K Bishop (4) 55.5
2 Party Maid 55.5
8 of 10
06/04/2020
7.9
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Brooke Stower (8)
1 Kool Vinnie
5 of 5
03/03/2020
7.3
Muswellbrook
880m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Northey (5)
1 Step On Fire
5 of 7
19/02/2020
2.0
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
D Northey (5)
1 Superbank
8 of 9
13/12/2019
13.2
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Brooke Stower (2)
1 Free Rider
5 of 11
16/10/2020
3.7
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jacob Opperman (8) 54
1 Dantree 54
8 of 11
28/03/2020
4.6
Morphettville Parks
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Todd Pannell (9) 59
1 Yule My Hero 60
3 of 3
12/03/2020
2.8
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Todd Pannell (3)
1 Enaaya
15 of 15
10/10/2020
9.9
Morphettville
1050m
(Bm58)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (13) 58.5
1 Party Hack 58.5
7 of 8
21/03/2020
3.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
J Holder (6) 54
1 Poysed To Rein 54
4 of 7
07/03/2020
2.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good4
J Holder (2) 59
1 Lord Varys 57
2 of 7
22/02/2020
2.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good4
J Holder (7) 58.5
1 Miami Freedom 54.5
10 of 11
12/02/2020
7.7
Gawler
1100m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Gary Lo (10) 58
1 Fabulous Flipper 56.5
5 of 6
31/01/2020
3.9
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Gary Lo (5)
1 Charossa
3 of 5
30/09/2020
3.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft6
B Vorster (1) 54
1 Atomic Lokade 56.5
8 of 10
16/09/2020
6.3
Balaklava
1050m
(Bm54)
Good4
D Tourneur (1) 57
1 Downs After Dark 54
9 of 9
05/09/2020
5.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
4yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
D Tourneur (9) 54
1 Taken Off 60.5
12 of 15
15/08/2020
7.8
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Todd Pannell (7) 56.5
1 Sonic Deed 56
2 of 8
05/08/2020
1.3
Gawler
1100m
(Bm62)
Good4
D Tourneur (6) 54
1 Masterati 58.5