Select A Meeting
Monday, January 18
Tuesday, January 19
Wednesday, January 20
Race 3 - Hcp (C1) - 1100m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
13 of 13
29/09/2020
18.9
Townsville
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Sheargold (8) 56.5
1 Cold Power 58
9 of 9
13/03/2020
89.7
Townsville
1000m
3yo Hcp (C3)
Good4
Rhiannon Payne (4) 55.5
1 Nobody Better 54
7 of 8
02/03/2020
11.7
Cairns
1250m
3yo Plate
Soft5
Emily Cass (6) 55.5
1 Tiger Can 57
1 of 11
20/02/2020
1.0
Townsville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Emily Cass (7) 57
2 Harry Rocket 58.5
3 of 5
08/02/2020
5.3
Cairns
950m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Emily Cass (5) 53
1 Kodai 58
2 of 8
17/10/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
D W Ballard (2) 61
1 Charminar 56.5
1 of 7
05/09/2020
2.0
Mt Isa
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (2) 59.5
2 Ourmarie 57.5
8 of 12
18/05/2020
9.5
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Brooke Stower (11) 55
1 Hardyo 56
2 of 9
02/05/2020
0.5
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Brooke Stower (8) 57.5
1 Magnakali 57.5
8 of 11
13/04/2020
7.4
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn
Soft6
Ms M Weir (10) 55
1 Rapid Eagle 55.5
3 of 8
17/10/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Hoopert (1) 60.5
1 Temerity 60
10 of 10
09/10/2020
15.1
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
P Romeo (6) 56.5
1 Christmas Creek 63
11 of 13
13/01/2020
7.0
Taree
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms M Weir (10) 54
1 Siesta Key 55.5
6 of 10
30/12/2019
3.4
Coffs Harbour
1205m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ms M Weir (3) 54
1 Hellenism 58.5
11 of 13
12/07/2019
6.0
Scone
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
L Cumberland (7) 54
1 Sir Winkle 59
3 of 5
31/10/2020
1.6
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T A Hill (4) 57.5
1 Charminar 57
7 of 9
24/10/2020
4.1
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 56
1 American Summer 59
4 of 5
17/10/2020
6.1
Charters Towers
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms K Aho (3) 56
1 Molongle Drifter 57.5
1 of 7
26/09/2020
3.8
Mt Isa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (7) 57.5
2 Lingy 59.5
3 of 7
05/09/2020
2.1
Mt Isa
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms N Nelson (5) 57.5
1 Shivkhani 59.5
7 of 8
17/10/2020
11.7
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Hoopert (3) 58.5
1 Charminar 56.5
9 of 10
09/10/2020
13.4
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
T A Hill (7) 56
1 Christmas Creek 63
3 of 6
03/10/2020
5.5
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
K Ballard (3) 56
1 Phoenix Shadow 61.5
6 of 9
19/09/2020
0.9
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T A Hill (1) 61
1 Flossy Top 58.5
1 of 6
12/09/2020
3.8
Cloncurry
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (6) 57.5
2 Matchfox 59.5
6 of 7
15/08/2020
15.2
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Felix (7) 56
1 Nitro City 56
8 of 8
01/08/2020
10.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good3
M Gray (4) 57
1 Silentus 58
8 of 9
17/05/2020
16.0
Cloncurry
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
J Hoopert (3) 58
1 Magic Town 62.5
7 of 11
25/04/2020
10.9
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Gray (7) 59
1 A'richbrunette 57.5
5 of 10
11/04/2020
10.7
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
M Gray (1) 59
1 Skipper's Call 64
5 of 9
19/09/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Esser (3) 59.5
1 Flossy Top 58.5
6 of 9
23/08/2020
5.8
Cloncurry
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T Brummell (8) 56.5
1 Phoenix Shadow 61
2 of 7
26/07/2020
0.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Joshua King (6) 59.5
1 Alotafox 58
5 of 10
28/06/2020
5.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 60
1 Alotafox 57
4 of 6
07/03/2020
6.5
Charters Towers
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
G Watson (3) 55
1 Travers 55
7 of 9
19/09/2020
1.9
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (6) 59.5
1 Flossy Top 58.5
8 of 8
05/09/2020
9.1
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good3
J Esser (5) 58.5
1 Sin Tan 57.5
5 of 9
23/08/2020
5.7
Cloncurry
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Felix (3) 56
1 Phoenix Shadow 61
3 of 8
26/07/2020
2.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Joshua King (7) 60.5
1 Kuril Fox 61.5
8 of 8
04/07/2020
13.8
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Esser (2) 59.5
1 Mackellar's Voice 58.5
5 of 5
31/10/2020
32.8
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
K Ballard (2) 56
1 Charminar 57
9 of 9
24/10/2020
30.5
Richmond
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
T Brummell (1) 56.5
1 Brave Jewel 60.5
4 of 8
17/10/2020
7.5
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (7) 56.5
1 Charminar 56.5
8 of 9
09/10/2020
13.0
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (7) 54
1 Nitro City 59
2 of 5
26/09/2020
2.8
Mt Isa
1450m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T A Hill (2) 56
1 Ignite The Magic 56
4 of 9
19/09/2020
0.7
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T Brummell (8) 56.5
1 Flossy Top 58.5
10 of 10
23/08/2020
9.3
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm45)
Good3
W D'Avila (10) 56
1 Al Mah Rocket 62.5
7 of 11
15/08/2020
4.0
Innisfail
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms C Jokic (9) 55
1 Caffe Romano 56.5
7 of 9
25/07/2020
5.8
Charters Towers
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
W D'Avila (2) 56
1 Craiglea Altona 56.5
9 of 11
05/07/2020
12.0
Innisfail
1500m
(Bm45)
Heavy10
W D'Avila (2) 57
1 Hot Top 58.5
4 of 9
24/10/2020
7.5
Richmond
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms N Nelson (7) 57.5
1 Delilah's Dream 57.5
3 of 5
17/10/2020
9.0
Charters Towers
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms N Nelson (3) 56.5
1 Arrogant Heart 56
8 of 8
13/10/2020
12.5
Townsville
1200m
Mdn
Good4
G D Kliese (1) 55.5
1 Modernism 55.5
7 of 7
25/09/2020
17.2
Ewan
800m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms N Nelson (5) 57.5
1 Tatachilla 57.5
3 of 7
08/08/2019
3.4
Mt Isa
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Rhiannon Payne (1) 57.5
1 Dawn Assault 59.5
1 of 5
31/10/2020
3.3
Cloncurry
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (1) 57.5
2 Boss's Daughter 57.5
2 of 9
24/10/2020
5.0
Richmond
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (5) 57.5
1 Delilah's Dream 57.5
6 of 8
13/10/2020
8.2
Townsville
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (5) 55.5
1 Modernism 55.5
4 of 9
26/09/2020
2.2
Ewan
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Firm2
F Edwards (7) 56.5
1 Mettre Le Feu 55
9 of 12
17/09/2020
4.8
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
P Romeo (2) 54
1 Golden Hands 58.5