Race 3 - Mdn Plate - 1100m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
8 of 10
21/11/2020
19.5
Pentland
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (6) 59.5
1 Molongle Surprise 59.5
2 of 6
03/11/2020
3.8
Mt Isa
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 59.5
1 Whyoulikethat 59.5
4 of 5
17/10/2020
12.0
Charters Towers
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms K Aho (2) 58.5
1 Arrogant Heart 56
2 of 10
09/10/2020
1.0
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 59.5
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
2 of 7
26/09/2020
3.8
Mt Isa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 59.5
1 Isa Princess 57.5
6 of 11
14/11/2020
13.6
Julia Creek
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
N Yadi (2) 59.5
1 Rock'n Blitz 61
9 of 10
09/10/2020
7.5
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Esser (9) 59.5
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
2 of 6
12/09/2020
3.8
Cloncurry
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Esser (2) 59.5
1 Ourmarie 57.5
7 of 7
05/09/2020
12.2
Mt Isa
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Esser (6) 59.5
1 Shivkhani 59.5
3 of 8
23/08/2020
3.1
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Felix (2) 59.5
1 Kilkenny Lad 57.5
5 of 11
01/11/2020
6.7
Innisfail
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
G D Kliese (11) 57.5
1 Bon Ruby 55.5
4 of 8
24/10/2020
4.4
Townsville
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
G D Kliese (4) 58.5
1 Rebel Lake 59
6 of 9
03/10/2020
4.2
Townsville
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ashley Butler (9) 57.5
1 Murtallica 54
3 of 8
26/09/2020
4.4
Ewan
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
F Edwards (1) 59.5
1 Red Denaro 59.5
11 of 12
17/09/2020
8.9
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
N Day (7) 57.5
1 Golden Hands 58.5
3 of 11
14/11/2020
9.5
Julia Creek
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 59.5
1 Rock'n Blitz 61
4 of 6
03/11/2020
9.7
Mt Isa
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 59.5
1 Whyoulikethat 59.5
3 of 12
25/04/2020
6.0
Mt Isa
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (6) 59.5
1 Caitlin Emily 58.5
3 of 11
11/04/2020
8.8
Mt Isa
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (7) 59.5
1 Belar Blue 60.5
2 of 6
14/03/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (5) 58.5
1 Dan 59.5
8 of 11
14/11/2020
21.8
Julia Creek
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Raymond Hancock (1) 58
1 Rock'n Blitz 61
3 of 5
31/10/2020
7.8
Cloncurry
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Raymond Hancock (2) 57
1 Total Disdain 57.5
15 of 15
20/09/2020
18.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Corey Bayliss (3) 55
1 Yourjokingme Right 55
10 of 10
11/09/2020
7.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Adin Thompson (8) 59
1 The Diamond 57.5
7 of 7
25/08/2020
4.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M A Butler (6)
1 Weona Smartone
7 of 7
04/08/2020
6.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms T Harrison (7)
1 Dominarcher
10 of 10
09/10/2020
57.5
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
P Romeo (2) 57
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
11 of 12
30/07/2020
20.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
Mdn
Synthetic
Patrick Moloney (4) 57
1 Future Force 55
3 of 10
21/11/2020
10.8
Pentland
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (2) 57.5
1 Molongle Surprise 59.5
2 of 11
14/11/2020
2.0
Julia Creek
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (11) 57.5
1 Rock'n Blitz 61
2 of 5
31/10/2020
3.3
Cloncurry
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (5) 57.5
1 Total Disdain 57.5
7 of 8
12/09/2020
10.3
Warracknabeal
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dean Holland (6) 56.5
1 Miss Mitzie 54.5
7 of 10
29/08/2020
5.2
Warracknabeal
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Tatum Bull (7) 54.5
1 The Great One 58
7 of 11
14/11/2020
19.8
Julia Creek
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (7) 57.5
1 Rock'n Blitz 61
4 of 5
31/10/2020
8.0
Cloncurry
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (3) 57.5
1 Total Disdain 57.5
6 of 9
24/10/2020
9.5
Richmond
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (1) 57.5
1 Delilah's Dream 57.5
5 of 10
09/10/2020
4.8
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Felix (6) 57.5
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
5 of 7
05/09/2020
2.7
Mt Isa
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Mossman (4) 57.5
1 Shivkhani 59.5
9 of 10
05/11/2020
7.3
Ipswich
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (4) 55.5
1 Hams Al Lail 54
7 of 12
23/10/2020
5.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Taylor Marshall (4) 57
1 Learning Curve 54.5
4 of 7
06/10/2020
3.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (1)
1 Kaliya
13 of 16
29/11/2019
7.2
Rockhampton
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Leslie Tilley (1) 55
1 What A Thought 58
8 of 10
14/11/2019
10.3
Beaudesert
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Brooke Ainsworth (7) 56.5
1 All Boom 55
5 of 10
01/11/2019
7.8
Kilcoy
1060m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Jake Bayliss (9) 55.5
1 Majestic Ivy 57
2 of 10
21/11/2020
8.0
Pentland
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 57.5
1 Molongle Surprise 59.5
3 of 10
09/10/2020
1.3
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 57.5
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
6 of 10
11/07/2020
3.7
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn
Heavy8
Anthony Allen (2) 56
1 Kingscote 58
9 of 12
26/06/2020
6.1
Gold Coast
900m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms S Thornton (5) 57.5
1 Somebody's Girl 57.5
4 of 8
19/05/2020
2.9
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Thornton (2)
1 A River Somewhere
7 of 13
05/01/2020
4.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms S Thornton (5) 57
1 Deep Sorrow 57
4 of 10
21/11/2020
12.5
Pentland
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (3) 57.5
1 Molongle Surprise 59.5
7 of 10
09/10/2020
5.0
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (8) 57.5
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
4 of 7
26/09/2020
7.5
Mt Isa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Raymond Hancock (5) 57.5
1 Isa Princess 57.5
5 of 6
19/09/2020
4.2
Mt Isa
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (5) 57.5
1 Miss Valletta 57.5
8 of 8
23/08/2020
17.1
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Raymond Hancock (5) 57.5
1 Kilkenny Lad 57.5
4 of 11
14/11/2020
9.6
Julia Creek
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Felix (8) 57.5
1 Rock'n Blitz 61
5 of 7
30/07/2020
8.6
Ipswich
1680m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
R Fradd (3) 56
1 Petralia 56
5 of 12
12/07/2020
3.8
Gatton
1400m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
Anna Bakos (3) 54.5
1 Sizzling Diamond 56.5
7 of 12
27/06/2020
3.1
Gatton
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Justin P Stanley (6) 57
1 Spooling 56.5
11 of 12
08/06/2020
13.3
Kilcoy
1060m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Rebecca Wilson (9) 52
1 Fillyrae Cyrus 54
7 of 10
21/11/2020
15.2
Pentland
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Felix (7) 57.5
1 Molongle Surprise 59.5
5 of 11
14/11/2020
12.8
Julia Creek
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Wilson (10) 57.5
1 Rock'n Blitz 61
6 of 7
26/09/2020
11.5
Mt Isa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Felix (3) 57.5
1 Isa Princess 57.5
6 of 11
01/09/2020
8.3
Emerald
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dakota Graham (5) 56.5
1 Military Ghost 58.5
8 of 12
15/08/2020
10.6
Roma
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Dakota Graham (1) 57.5
1 Disco Dougie 59.5
3 of 3
27/07/2020
1.2
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (3)
1 Corkonian