Race 4 - (Bm50) - 1200m
Benchmark 50 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
1 of 11
14/11/2020
0.1
Julia Creek
1100m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
D W Ballard (11) 61
2 Shivkhani 59.5
3 of 7
03/11/2020
1.6
Mt Isa
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
D W Ballard (2) 61
1 Warrumbungle 57
13 of 13
29/09/2020
18.9
Townsville
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Sheargold (8) 56.5
1 Cold Power 58
9 of 9
13/03/2020
89.7
Townsville
1000m
3yo Hcp (C3)
Good4
Rhiannon Payne (4) 55.5
1 Nobody Better 54
7 of 8
02/03/2020
11.7
Cairns
1250m
3yo Plate
Soft5
Emily Cass (6) 55.5
1 Tiger Can 57
4 of 6
31/10/2020
5.3
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Babarovich (6) 58.5
1 World Of Pain 61.5
3 of 9
09/10/2020
3.8
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 58.5
1 Zendaye 60
3 of 7
12/09/2020
2.9
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 56
1 Level Eight 62.5
5 of 10
23/08/2020
6.3
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 64
1 Hidden Chief 59
7 of 11
18/07/2020
3.1
Mt Isa
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good3
J Babarovich (4) 62
1 Grand Symphony 60.5
8 of 11
21/11/2020
7.7
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
T A Hill (8) 56
1 Sizzlesun 56
8 of 10
14/11/2020
14.3
Julia Creek
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
T A Hill (10) 61
1 Warrumbungle 59.5
1 of 7
31/10/2020
2.0
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
D W Ballard (4) 62
2 Alotafox 60.5
8 of 9
24/10/2020
4.6
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
K Ballard (5) 57.5
1 American Summer 59
3 of 9
09/10/2020
6.0
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
T A Hill (6) 60
1 Nitro City 59
4 of 11
14/11/2020
0.9
Julia Creek
1100m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (10) 60
1 Fast Chips 61
4 of 5
31/10/2020
3.0
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 61
1 Charminar 57
7 of 7
13/10/2020
10.6
Newcastle
1300m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Gibbons (6) 55
1 Atherton 58.5
12 of 12
04/08/2020
19.2
Scone
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Ms L Day (1) 57
1 Heredero 57.5
1 of 7
09/03/2020
1.0
Coffs Harbour
1400m
Mdn
Heavy9
B Looker (1) 55.5
2 Sunday Special 55.5
3 of 6
03/11/2020
1.2
Moruya
1650m
(Bm50)
Soft5
M Heagney (3) 57.5
1 Opposite 52
8 of 12
23/10/2020
17.1
Canberra
2000m
(C1)
Good3
Ellen Hennessy (5) 57
1 Bouddi 59
5 of 11
13/10/2020
2.8
Queanbeyan
1600m
3yo+ (C1)
Good3
Ellen Hennessy (7) 57
1 My Empire 59
6 of 8
26/09/2020
5.6
Narrandera
1200m
E&G (Bm50)
Soft7
Ellen Hennessy (2) 57
1 Deal Master 58.5
9 of 10
24/04/2020
17.5
Canberra
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good3
N Souquet (1) 57.5
1 Wren's Day 59
6 of 7
31/10/2020
14.5
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (1) 63
1 Bacchur 62
2 of 8
17/10/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
T Treichel (6) 62.5
1 Temerity 60
3 of 7
29/08/2020
7.3
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Esser (1) 60
1 Craiglea Altona 60
6 of 8
01/08/2020
5.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 59
1 Silentus 58
2 of 9
18/07/2020
0.4
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm55)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 58.5
1 Framework 64
1 of 7
31/10/2020
0.2
Barcaldine
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Alisha Ross (5) 55.5
2 Ventures Benir 55
6 of 6
17/10/2020
6.4
Blackall
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Alisha Ross (2) 55.5
1 Portabelle 53
9 of 9
16/05/2020
27.8
Barcaldine
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Sweedman (1) 58
1 Babylon Express 58.5
11 of 12
03/05/2020
10.2
Longreach
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 58
1 Sheriff Kendell 61
5 of 6
11/04/2020
5.6
Emerald
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Watkin (5) 56.5
1 Summer Lea 57.5
8 of 10
23/08/2020
4.9
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm45)
Good3
T Brummell (7) 59.5
1 Al Mah Rocket 62.5
13 of 13
14/08/2020
10.0
Townsville
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good4
P Romeo (9) 56
1 Battle Cry 57.5
7 of 11
25/07/2020
7.9
Charters Towers
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Abe (8) 56.5
1 Amuthon 56.5
6 of 12
11/07/2020
4.1
Home Hill
1180m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
S Sheargold (9) 56.5
1 Sarulie 58
3 of 8
05/07/2020
4.6
Innisfail
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Heavy10
P Romeo (4) 57.5
1 Regal Heart 56.5
11 of 12
14/11/2020
24.1
Julia Creek
1350m
(Bm50)
Good3
Rachel Shred (1) 56
1 Single Story 61.5
3 of 5
31/10/2020
1.6
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T A Hill (4) 57.5
1 Charminar 57
7 of 9
24/10/2020
4.1
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 56
1 American Summer 59
4 of 5
17/10/2020
6.1
Charters Towers
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms K Aho (3) 56
1 Molongle Drifter 57.5
1 of 7
26/09/2020
3.8
Mt Isa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (7) 57.5
2 Lingy 59.5
7 of 7
03/11/2020
16.8
Mt Isa
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
J Hoopert (7) 56
1 Warrumbungle 57
6 of 7
15/08/2020
15.2
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Felix (7) 56
1 Nitro City 56
8 of 8
01/08/2020
10.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good3
M Gray (4) 57
1 Silentus 58
8 of 9
17/05/2020
16.0
Cloncurry
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
J Hoopert (3) 58
1 Magic Town 62.5
7 of 11
25/04/2020
10.9
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Gray (7) 59
1 A'richbrunette 57.5
10 of 11
21/11/2020
10.0
Pentland
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
Ms N Nelson (9) 56
1 Sizzlesun 56
8 of 11
14/11/2020
6.1
Julia Creek
1100m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
N Yadi (8) 56
1 Fast Chips 61
2 of 5
31/10/2020
0.3
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Babarovich (5) 56.5
1 Charminar 57
4 of 9
24/10/2020
1.7
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 56.5
1 American Summer 59
3 of 8
17/10/2020
6.5
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Casey Hunter (5) 57
1 Charminar 56.5