Race 7 - Paul Perry Conditional (Bm68) - 1400m
Benchmark 68 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
1 of 8
12/11/2020
0.8
Port Macquarie
1500m
(Bm66)
Good4
Reece Jones (8) 61
2 Manhattan Whirl 58
2 of 11
30/10/2020
0.1
Moree
1300m
(Bm66)
Good3
Reece Jones (9) 60.5
1 He's Our Toy Boy 55.5
5 of 10
11/10/2020
0.9
Coonamble
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
G M Ryan (6) 55
1 Thermosa 56.5
4 of 14
25/09/2020
1.6
Scone
1100m
(Bm66)
Good3
G M Ryan (12) 62
1 She's Never Late 56
1 of 5
09/09/2020
1.0
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Reece Jones (1)
2 Pomme La Belle
4 of 9
02/05/2020
1.8
Newcastle
1200m
E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Ms R Murray (2) 59
1 Lancaster Bomber 60
1 of 12
31/10/2020
0.5
Newcastle
1250m
(Bm64)
Good4
S Guymer (5) 58.5
2 Roman Wolf 60
5 of 11
17/10/2020
3.9
Newcastle
1200m
(Bm68)
Good4
A B Collett (7) 57
1 Great News 58
11 of 13
03/10/2020
7.4
Newcastle
1300m
(Bm68)
Good4
A Bullock (4) 57.5
1 Holy Reign 60
3 of 7
23/09/2020
2.4
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms M Weir (3)
1 Spirit Of Valor
8 of 8
10/09/2020
6.6
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms E Weiszbach (8)
1 Jaytees
6 of 12
02/06/2020
4.7
Cessnock
1350m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
K S Latham (12) 60.5
1 Constanzia 55.5
10 of 11
21/05/2020
4.8
Hawkesbury
1100m
(Bm64)
Soft7
B Mc Dougall (11) 61
1 Brazen Gem 58.5
7 of 10
14/11/2020
3.3
Kembla Grange
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Q Krogh (1) 60
1 Kobe Rocks 59.5
1 of 9
30/10/2020
0.4
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Q Krogh (1)
2 Frosty Rocks
1 of 10
12/10/2020
3.3
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Q Krogh (1)
2 Kosciusko
2 of 11
23/06/2020
0.1
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Soft7
A Hyeronimus (1) 58
1 Happy Seventy 61
1 of 8
07/06/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
Q Krogh (3) 58.5
2 Rodrick's Secret 55
2 of 11
22/05/2020
0.1
Canberra
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
Q Krogh (9) 59
1 Le Gai Soleil 57
2 of 9
05/05/2020
0.8
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Hyeronimus (2)
1 Explosive Truth
3 of 9
21/04/2020
4.8
Randwick
736m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (3)
1 Explosive Truth
4 of 8
30/12/2019
2.1
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
O Orr (4)
1 Rammstein
3 of 7
13/12/2019
2.2
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Schofield (3)
1 Quantico
5 of 6
17/09/2018
9.6
Randwick-Kensington
849m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Parr (3)
1 Covert Ops
15 of 15
14/11/2020
8.1
Newcastle
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Rachel King (14) 54
1 Super 54
4 of 12
31/10/2020
1.1
Newcastle
1250m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms M Weir (4) 58.5
1 Cool World 58.5
7 of 11
17/10/2020
5.3
Newcastle
1200m
(Bm68)
Good4
Ms M Weir (10) 56.5
1 Great News 58
6 of 7
26/08/2020
2.9
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms M Weir (6)
1 Bombasay
5 of 15
09/07/2020
2.0
Grafton
2350m
Grafton Cup LR
Good4
Ms M Weir (2) 54
1 Sixties Groove 61
3 of 7
01/07/2020
4.5
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms M Weir (3)
1 Buckin' Beauty
2 of 10
20/06/2020
0.2
Newcastle
2310m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms M Weir (2) 57
1 Eugenio 57.5
1 of 11
07/11/2020
0.1
Wyong
1350m
(Bm68)
Soft5
Tyler Schiller (8) 53
2 Foxborough 59.5
3 of 8
09/10/2020
1.6
Canberra
1200m
(Bm60)
Heavy8
Tyler Schiller (1) 56.5
1 Zelago 60.5
5 of 9
20/09/2020
4.0
Nowra
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (4) 58
1 Skyray 59.5
3 of 8
03/09/2020
2.8
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Spriggs (3)
1 Do Not Disturb
8 of 8
07/08/2020
7.6
Warwick Farm
806m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A B Collett (8)
1 Ball Of Muscle
9 of 10
29/02/2020
7.9
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Cejay Graham (6) 52
1 Opinions 53
4 of 6
09/02/2020
15.9
Goulburn
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy9
Tom Sherry (1) 53
1 Off Her Roca 55.5
2 of 7
03/10/2020
0.3
Newcastle
1870m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
A Bullock (4) 57.5
1 Lion's Roar 57.5
2 of 7
25/09/2020
0.5
Scone
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Mitchell Bell (4) 57.5
1 Hubble 58
1 of 11
08/09/2020
1.0
Scone
1600m
(Bm58)
Good3
Mitchell Bell (3) 58
2 Nine Not Out 57
2 of 11
25/08/2020
1.0
Scone
1600m
(C1)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (4) 59
1 Holy Sunday 59
1 of 11
07/08/2020
5.3
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (10) 57
2 For Da Boys 59
2 of 8
12/11/2020
0.8
Port Macquarie
1500m
(Bm66)
Good4
A E Denby (4) 58
1 Aristograts 61
3 of 10
31/10/2020
3.4
Newcastle
1600m
(Bm68)
Good4
A E Denby (10) 55
1 Super 55.5
1 of 13
16/10/2020
0.2
Taree
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
A E Denby (11) 55
2 Meyer 58
3 of 12
28/09/2020
0.3
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
A E Denby (7) 58
1 Get Up Alby 55
2 of 10
15/09/2020
1.0
Taree
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A E Denby (3) 57.5
1 Dicko's Mate 55
8 of 11
06/11/2020
9.3
Kempsey
1450m
Kempsey Cup
Soft7
B Looker (8) 55
1 Mister Smartee 57.5
4 of 6
09/10/2020
5.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (6) 54
1 Stoked 58
4 of 10
24/09/2020
3.8
Ipswich
1666m
Hcp (62)
Good4
Taylor Marshall (5) 58
1 Ocean Treaty 56.5
7 of 8
22/08/2020
10.2
Gold Coast
1400m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
N Day (2) 54
1 See Me Exceed 58.5
5 of 6
11/08/2020
9.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Day (6)
1 Plitvice
6 of 7
17/05/2020
3.1
Ipswich
2200m
(Bm68)
Soft5
Adin Thompson (1) 56
1 Nemingah 56
1 of 9
17/11/2020
1.0
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (1)
2 Sambro
5 of 8
03/11/2020
3.7
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft7
Ms K O'Hara (7) 54
1 Regal Stage 58.5
1 of 8
23/10/2020
2.8
Canberra
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
Tyler Schiller (1) 59
2 Imitation Game 59
4 of 13
06/10/2020
4.2
Goulburn
1300m
(Bm66)
Good4
C Reith (13) 59
1 Mr Kylin 57
7 of 8
17/09/2020
8.6
Kembla Grange
1000m
(Bm64)
Good3
A B Collett (3) 56
1 Tudor Music 56.5
2 of 8
03/09/2020
1.3
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (2)
1 Fasika
7 of 12
21/08/2020
7.2
Canberra
1000m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
Brodie Loy (3) 60.5
1 Snitzagirl 59.5
6 of 13
14/11/2020
4.0
Kembla Grange
1400m
E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Tyler Schiller (5) 54
1 Against The Tide 55.5
6 of 7
03/10/2020
6.3
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
K Jennings (2) 57
1 Sophomore 57
8 of 10
15/09/2020
3.4
Taree
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (2) 58
1 Dicko's Mate 55
2 of 7
02/09/2020
2.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms M Weir (2)
1 Signore Fox
7 of 10
15/05/2020
5.2
Scone
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms S Clenton (6) 58
1 Secretly Awesome 59
5 of 10
14/04/2020
2.2
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Ms M Weir (3) 54
1 Trust The Process 57
11 of 13
14/11/2020
8.9
Kembla Grange
1400m
E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Ms J Taylor (8) 55
1 Against The Tide 55.5
7 of 8
04/11/2020
7.3
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Rachel King (7)
1 Fulmina
9 of 9
23/10/2020
26.4
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (9)
1 Miss Invincible
12 of 12
19/06/2020
7.9
Canberra
1600m
(Bm65)
Soft5
Brodie Loy (7) 56
1 Nieces And Nephews 58.5
12 of 12
07/06/2020
5.3
Hawkesbury
1500m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Rachel King (9) 55
1 Tepario 57
5 of 9
06/05/2020
2.9
Canberra
2000m
(Bm60)
Soft6
Ms J Taylor (8) 56.5
1 Larmour 57
2 of 13
21/04/2020
3.5
Nowra
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Brodie Loy (3) 57.5
1 Sciconic 60