Select A Meeting
Monday, January 18
Tuesday, January 19
Wednesday, January 20
Race 2 - Slider Saver & A Cut Above Mdn - 1450m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
5 of 10
01/11/2020
4.3
Muswellbrook
1750m
Plate (C1)
Heavy8
G M Ryan (8) 56.5
1 Political 59
6 of 13
19/10/2020
4.6
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn
Good3
G M Ryan (9) 56.5
1 Spring Secret 56.5
3 of 10
12/10/2020
0.5
Gunnedah
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (8) 59
1 Vol Au Vent 57
7 of 8
28/09/2020
8.1
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good3
Clayton Gallagher (8) 59
1 Port Of Jeddah 57
4 of 13
11/09/2020
4.0
Tuncurry
1400m
Mdn
Soft7
Ashley Morgan (12) 55
1 Son Of Sampson 56
5 of 11
08/09/2020
4.6
Scone
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
D Northey (2) 57.5
1 Hillandale 57.5
6 of 12
23/08/2020
4.0
Taree
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Gibbons (9) 59
1 Great Marlow 59
8 of 11
07/08/2020
11.4
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
D Northey (6) 57
1 Sapphires Son 57
4 of 14
24/07/2020
2.1
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good4
D Northey (14) 55
1 Out To Lunch 57
12 of 14
10/07/2020
14.0
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
D Northey (13) 55
1 Easy Campese 57.5
6 of 9
22/06/2020
6.8
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Shane Arnold (6)
1 Confinement
3 of 13
30/10/2020
8.6
Moree
1300m
Mdn
Good3
J Pracey-Holmes (13) 59
1 Kiss And Tell 57
5 of 13
12/10/2020
3.0
Gunnedah
1250m
Mdn
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (8) 55.5
1 Ficsmm Dave 59
3 of 5
26/09/2020
2.2
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (3)
1 Timerox
6 of 7
26/04/2020
4.8
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Brooke Stower (3) 58.5
1 Inkjet 56.5
7 of 10
13/04/2020
7.5
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn
Soft6
R Thompson (6) 56
1 Ranges 59
11 of 12
03/04/2020
11.8
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Heavy9
Ms S Clenton (12) 58
1 Mr Perfection 55
10 of 13
08/11/2020
12.2
Warren
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Chelsea Ings (11) 59
1 Toulon Factor 59
5 of 8
25/10/2020
5.1
Coonabarabran
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
Ms R Murray (5) 56.5
1 Timerox 57.5
12 of 12
15/08/2020
35.8
Tatura
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
M Aitken (5) 59.5
1 Joyous Gard 59.5
11 of 12
19/07/2020
17.9
Wodonga
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
M Aitken (12) 59.5
1 Diesel 'N' Dust 57
7 of 12
20/12/2019
4.3
Yarra Glen
1950m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (9) 57
1 Stepney Fair 57
11 of 13
31/10/2020
8.9
Newcastle
1250m
E&G Mdn
Good4
A E Denby (6) 59
1 Toscanini 56.5
6 of 12
27/10/2020
6.1
Newcastle
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Ms R Murray (1) 55
1 Freddie Eddie 55
7 of 8
17/10/2020
13.5
Newcastle
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Shane Arnold (1) 59
1 Triple Ace 56.5
10 of 10
07/07/2020
12.4
Newcastle
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Shane Arnold (1) 59
1 Underboss 59
3 of 13
20/06/2020
2.1
Quirindi
1450m
Mdn
Soft5
Shane Arnold (8) 59
1 Dr Copper 59
7 of 7
25/09/2020
8.6
Scone
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (7) 55.5
1 Fitzroy Boy 55.5
13 of 14
03/09/2020
13.3
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn
Soft5
A B Collett (13) 56.5
1 Akasawa 56.5
8 of 11
10/08/2020
12.3
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
C G O'Brien (10) 58
1 Man And Superman 57
10 of 10
04/07/2020
9.4
Newcastle
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
C G O'Brien (8) 56.5
1 Open War 59
5 of 8
10/06/2020
6.4
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
M Maseyk (5)
1 Eyewitness
3 of 7
29/01/2020
5.8
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms E Weiszbach (3)
1 Fall On A Star
4 of 6
13/01/2020
2.3
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms E Weiszbach (4)
1 Snitzari
6 of 7
30/12/2019
16.2
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Bullock (6)
1 Mendooran
3 of 12
03/11/2020
4.8
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
D Mc Lellan (2) 55
1 Thailand 56.5
3 of 11
23/10/2020
3.0
Scone
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (8) 55
1 Ringo's Charm 55
4 of 11
08/10/2020
5.4
Gosford
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Ford (6) 55.5
1 Falcon 58
5 of 8
19/09/2020
5.5
Newcastle
900m
Mdn
Good4
K S Latham (6) 56.5
1 Zorocat 55
4 of 6
26/08/2020
2.4
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms E Weiszbach (4)
1 True Faith
5 of 6
12/08/2020
1.7
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms E Weiszbach (5)
1 Bella Violet
10 of 11
30/01/2020
8.8
Scone
900m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Brooke Stower (5) 57
1 Pee Dee 57
6 of 7
13/01/2020
8.1
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good3
S Lisnyy (6)
1 Son Of Sampson
4 of 8
30/12/2019
3.4
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Maseyk (4)
1 Midland
2 of 11
01/11/2020
0.8
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn
Soft7
Mitchell Bell (8) 55.5
1 Leeward 56
7 of 8
13/10/2020
7.0
Newcastle
1600m
F&M Mdn Hcp
Good4
A B Collett (3) 57.5
1 Queen Snip 54.5
5 of 13
05/10/2020
2.7
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn
Good4
A B Collett (1) 55
1 Aerobatic Warrior 56.5
7 of 11
20/09/2020
9.2
Armidale
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
B Looker (11) 58
1 Fightforyourright 56
3 of 6
09/09/2020
0.6
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Rachel Hunt (3)
1 Harry And The Duke
8 of 12
25/06/2020
7.7
Moe
1614m
Mdn
Heavy9
J Winks (1) 56.5
1 Code Blue 56.5
7 of 12
17/10/2020
3.8
Narromine
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
L Cumberland (9) 55
1 Cliffsinger 55
2 of 14
26/09/2020
1.5
Gunnedah
1600m
Mdn
Good4
L Cumberland (5) 57
1 Doin' Shots 56
6 of 13
11/09/2020
10.1
Tuncurry
1400m
Mdn
Soft7
L Cumberland (6) 57
1 Son Of Sampson 56
8 of 14
14/08/2020
6.6
Muswellbrook
1000m
Mdn
Heavy8
Ms M Weir (7) 57
1 Unearthed 55
3 of 5
03/08/2020
0.3
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
L Cumberland (3)
1 Sweet Jamaica
2 of 13
09/12/2019
2.3
Tuncurry
1400m
Mdn
Good4
L Cumberland (3) 57
1 New Tycoon 59
5 of 7
04/11/2020
7.2
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Reece Jones (5)
1 Mentalism
12 of 13
31/10/2020
15.1
Dubbo
1410m
Mdn
Good4
D Northey (3) 57
1 Activation 59
5 of 12
17/10/2020
5.9
Narromine
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
D Northey (9) 58
1 Nicola 58
8 of 14
26/09/2020
2.1
Gunnedah
1000m
3yo+ Mdn Hcp
Good4
D Northey (11) 55
1 Supposedly Wicked 56.5
9 of 11
28/05/2020
12.6
Bathurst
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms A Stanley (4) 53
1 Momack 59.5
9 of 10
18/05/2020
3.8
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Banks (6) 57
1 Ay Bee Are 59
4 of 8
03/11/2020
0.7
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Wesley Boyd (7)
1 Brother Bassy
10 of 13
19/10/2020
6.7
Muswellbrook
1500m
Mdn
Good3
C Reith (8) 56.5
1 Spring Secret 56.5
7 of 13
05/10/2020
5.0
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn
Good4
C Reith (12) 55
1 Aerobatic Warrior 56.5
3 of 9
23/09/2020
3.5
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (3)
1 Zodiacus
4 of 4
17/08/2020
1.3
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
B Lerena (4)
1 Beauchamp
7 of 7
07/08/2020
9.9
Warwick Farm
802m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
G Schofield (7)
1 Zouspectre
9 of 11
27/02/2020
10.2
Pukekohe Park
1400m
3yo F Mdn
Good3
O P Bosson (1) 57
1 Pepperello 54.5
12 of 14
02/02/2020
13.5
Matamata
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (3) 56
1 Playsameanpinball 58
4 of 13
19/01/2020
5.4
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
D S Johnson (1) 55.5
1 Angaria 57.5
9 of 10
08/11/2020
6.3
Armidale
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Leah Kilner (2) 55.5
1 Moyassar 59
11 of 11
19/10/2020
11.3
Muswellbrook
900m
Mdn
Good4
A B Collett (9) 57
1 Winside 57
11 of 14
25/09/2020
7.6
Scone
900m
Mdn Plate
Good3
G Buckley (5) 55
1 Mischief Managed 55
3 of 6
09/09/2020
0.7
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (3)
1 Pianosa
2 of 6
15/04/2020
3.8
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L P Rolls (2)
1 Anselmo