Race 6 - Sky Racing Active (Bm78) - 2000m
Benchmark 78 Handicap. 4yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
7 of 10
14/11/2020
5.4
Newcastle
1850m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (9) 59
1 Laure Me In 58
7 of 8
31/10/2020
5.5
Doomben
1640m
Qlty
Soft5
M Mc Gillivray (5) 54
1 The Harrovian 59
2 of 6
02/10/2020
1.3
Beaumont
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Bullock (2)
1 Oakfield Missile
7 of 8
23/09/2020
5.4
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A E Denby (7)
1 Cecilia
12 of 12
27/06/2020
5.9
Rosehill
2000m
McKell Cup LR
Soft7
Tim Clark (2) 54
1 Frankely Awesome 54
7 of 14
13/06/2020
4.7
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy8
Chris C Williams (2) 57
1 Attention Run 57.5
5 of 7
16/05/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
2200m
Open Hcp
Good4
R Fradd (1) 57
1 Romakash 55
4 of 10
14/11/2020
2.7
Newcastle
1850m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
S Clipperton (7) 58.5
1 Laure Me In 58
5 of 7
30/10/2020
6.6
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Clipperton (5)
1 Vadiyann
5 of 11
17/10/2020
5.9
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ Hcp
Good4
R Dolan (3) 52
1 Purple Sector 52
6 of 10
03/10/2020
2.4
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
J Bowman (8) 58
1 Laure Me In 55
3 of 12
19/09/2020
1.6
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
J Bowman (8) 58
1 Discharged 57
11 of 11
05/09/2020
3.5
Randwick
1400m
Tramway Stakes G2
Good4
B Avdulla (2) 55
1 Dreamforce 58
8 of 8
25/08/2020
3.9
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowman (8)
1 Alchermes
8 of 8
14/08/2020
7.3
Randwick-Kensington
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
G Boss (8)
1 Farnan
6 of 12
21/11/2020
3.6
Kembla Grange
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Tim Clark (7) 56
1 Matowi 57.5
6 of 6
10/11/2020
6.2
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
K S Latham (6)
1 Wolfe
10 of 11
17/10/2020
8.9
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ Hcp
Good4
B Spriggs (9) 52.5
1 Purple Sector 52
6 of 6
12/10/2020
17.1
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Spriggs (6)
1 Romantic Whisper
9 of 11
26/09/2020
5.0
Rosehill
1400m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good3
Tim Clark (1) 57
1 Prime Candidate 60.5
5 of 6
03/09/2020
6.1
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Spriggs (5)
1 Foreign Territory
8 of 8
17/08/2020
15.2
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
B Spriggs (8)
1 Rare Episode
7 of 9
21/03/2020
8.3
Eagle Farm
1500m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ms S Thornton (4) 54.5
1 Get Stuck In 55.5
6 of 6
01/02/2020
4.3
Eagle Farm
1600m
Plate (C6)
Good4
Ron Stewart (4) 57.5
1 Gresham 56
3 of 10
14/11/2020
1.2
Newcastle
1850m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Tommy Berry (6) 56
1 Laure Me In 58
4 of 9
31/10/2020
3.0
Rosehill
1900m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
Thomas Stockdale (4) 58.5
1 Archanna 56
4 of 9
14/10/2020
1.9
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (5) 60
1 Kirwan's Lane 57.5
11 of 14
26/09/2020
7.1
Rosehill
1900m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good3
J Bowman (6) 57
1 Entente 56
10 of 12
19/09/2020
6.1
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (12) 57.5
1 Discharged 57
4 of 12
21/11/2020
0.6
Kembla Grange
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (2) 53
1 Matowi 57.5
3 of 8
07/11/2020
1.5
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft7
B Avdulla (3) 59.5
1 Accountability 50.5
2 of 11
24/10/2020
4.0
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (3) 59.5
1 Icebath 54.5
5 of 11
10/10/2020
1.0
Randwick
2000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (6) 57.5
1 She's Ideel 58
2 of 14
26/09/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1900m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good3
S Clipperton (1) 54
1 Entente 56
1 of 11
13/11/2020
3.0
Canterbury
1900m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
Tom Sherry (4) 59
2 Kutayha 56
2 of 7
03/11/2020
0.8
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft7
Tom Sherry (4) 57.5
1 Atlantic King 56.5
3 of 7
21/10/2020
1.6
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ E&G (Bm72)
Good4
R Dolan (1) 60.5
1 Olympic Legend 56
5 of 11
30/09/2020
1.7
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
R Dolan (1) 60.5
1 Invinciano 56.5
3 of 6
08/09/2020
3.9
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (3)
1 Cuba
6 of 9
25/08/2020
5.8
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (6)
1 Private Thoughts
5 of 12
09/05/2020
3.0
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
R Dolan (6) 54
1 Bottega 59.5
1 of 15
21/11/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
2000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (2) 56
2 Relucent 57
1 of 8
07/11/2020
0.5
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft7
Cejay Graham (4) 50.5
2 Stockman 60
5 of 7
21/10/2020
4.2
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ E&G (Bm72)
Good4
J Parr (5) 57.5
1 Olympic Legend 56
8 of 8
16/10/2020
9.1
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (8)
1 Soldier Of Love
7 of 7
10/08/2020
13.7
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Colless (5)
1 Invincore
1 of 11
13/05/2020
0.5
Warwick Farm
2110m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
N Rawiller (1) 56.5
2 Kelvinside 54
9 of 10
22/04/2020
6.1
Canterbury
1900m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
N Rawiller (2) 57.5
1 Miyake 55.5
8 of 9
04/12/2020
7.4
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
K Jennings (6) 61.5
1 Amica 56.5
9 of 12
21/11/2020
4.7
Kembla Grange
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Ms W Costin (6) 53
1 Matowi 57.5
3 of 15
14/11/2020
2.8
Newcastle
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Tim Clark (12) 58
1 Super 54
7 of 11
24/10/2020
8.3
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Rachel King (10) 58
1 Icebath 54.5
1 of 6
12/10/2020
6.8
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (1)
2 Toostar
8 of 9
25/09/2020
9.5
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (8)
1 Fierce Impact
8 of 10
15/09/2020
6.5
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (8)
1 Cultural Amnesia
14 of 14
23/05/2020
24.0
Flemington
1800m
(Bm84)
Heavy8
B Prebble (1) 56
1 Savaheat 58.5
4 of 15
14/11/2020
2.9
Newcastle
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Tommy Berry (5) 57
1 Super 54
2 of 13
31/10/2020
0.1
Doomben
1640m
(Bm78)
Soft5
L R Dittman (13) 57
1 Seentoomany 57.5
2 of 10
17/10/2020
0.1
Doomben
1600m
(Bm75)
Good4
L R Dittman (10) 58
1 Seeingisbelieving 59
1 of 10
03/10/2020
1.3
Eagle Farm
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
L R Dittman (3) 57.5
2 Scottish Mist 55
2 of 10
19/09/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm75)
Soft5
L R Dittman (3) 55.5
1 Bajan Gold 57
5 of 15
21/11/2020
1.4
Kembla Grange
2000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
B Avdulla (5) 55
1 Accountability 56
12 of 15
14/11/2020
4.8
Newcastle
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Ms L Day (3) 53.5
1 Super 54
5 of 7
04/11/2020
2.6
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Ms L Day (5)
1 Jolie's Choice
11 of 11
21/10/2020
14.5
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
R Hutchings (1) 60
1 Enchanted Heart 59
3 of 5
09/10/2020
2.9
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Hutchings (3)
1 Spirit Ridge
3 of 8
22/09/2020
0.6
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R Hutchings (3)
1 Super Vino
7 of 8
17/06/2020
20.6
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy9
B Avdulla (2) 61.5
1 Lewis 60.5
6 of 9
03/06/2020
5.0
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft7
B Avdulla (5) 61.5
1 Showminder 57
6 of 6
22/05/2020
7.5
Warwick Farm
1175m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
J R Collett (6)
1 Academy
3 of 8
12/05/2020
5.6
Warwick Farm
808m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (3)
1 Echo Jet
10 of 10
27/04/2020
7.0
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Parr (10)
1 Noble Boy
5 of 9
04/12/2020
6.1
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Rachel King (2) 59
1 Amica 56.5
11 of 11
13/11/2020
14.1
Canterbury
1900m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
K S Latham (9) 59
1 Gone Bye 59
1 of 6
27/10/2020
2.8
Newcastle
1900m
Cessnock Cup
Soft6
K S Latham (4) 55.5
2 Yuralla Boy 55
1 of 9
13/10/2020
2.5
Newcastle
1875m
3yo+ (C1)
Good4
Rachel King (3) 59
2 Microna 56.5
5 of 9
01/10/2020
1.6
Wyong
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
Rachel King (1) 59
1 New Tycoon 58
4 of 9
04/12/2020
3.9
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
K Mc Evoy (8) 57
1 Amica 56.5
11 of 15
14/11/2020
4.3
Newcastle
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Regan Bayliss (10) 54
1 Super 54
6 of 7
03/11/2020
5.4
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft7
Regan Bayliss (7) 60
1 Atlantic King 56.5
11 of 14
17/10/2020
4.2
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Regan Bayliss (10) 57
1 Bombasay 57
8 of 10
30/09/2020
2.9
Randwick-Kensington
1250m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Rachel King (9) 61
1 Salsonic 57.5
4 of 15
21/11/2020
1.2
Kembla Grange
2000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J R Collett (13) 54
1 Accountability 56
1 of 10
11/11/2020
7.3
Hawkesbury
2000m
3yo+ (Bm68)
Good4
J R Collett (8) 56
2 Orokonui 55
7 of 10
31/10/2020
6.4
Newcastle
1600m
(Bm68)
Good4
A Gibbons (1) 57
1 Super 55.5
3 of 9
17/10/2020
0.7
Newcastle
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
A Bullock (2) 59
1 Steely 60
3 of 7
06/10/2020
1.2
Goulburn
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J R Collett (7) 61.5
1 Fortune Seeker 55
3 of 8
22/09/2020
0.7
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J R Collett (3)
1 Texas Forever
7 of 8
20/11/2020
3.2
Rosehill
1500m
5yo+ H&G (Bm72)
Soft5
R Dolan (6) 54
1 Come Along 59.5
6 of 8
30/10/2020
9.4
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
R Hutchings (6)
1 Signore Fox
13 of 13
15/10/2020
14.9
Kembla Grange
1200m
E&G (Bm64)
Good3
L Magorrian (8) 58.5
1 Skyray 55
6 of 7
25/09/2020
4.1
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Madeline Owen (6)
1 Dawn Passage
5 of 11
23/06/2020
3.6
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Soft7
G Buckley (4) 59
1 Happy Seventy 61
1 of 10
06/06/2020
0.5
Newcastle
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
G Buckley (10) 56
2 Diamonds And Rust 59
11 of 14
13/05/2020
6.1
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Rachel King (3) 54
1 Petronius 59.5
3 of 15
21/11/2020
1.0
Kembla Grange
2000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Ms W Costin (9) 52
1 Accountability 56
3 of 7
28/10/2020
0.5
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft6
J R Collett (6) 56
1 Time Raid 57.5
4 of 9
07/10/2020
1.5
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
K Mc Evoy (7) 56.5
1 Time Raid 58.5
3 of 12
23/09/2020
1.7
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ E&G (Bm72)
Good4
K Mc Evoy (10) 56.5
1 Kirwan's Lane 58.5
5 of 10
05/09/2020
2.1
Hawkesbury
1400m
(Bm68)
Soft5
R Hutchings (3) 58.5
1 Ruby Tuesday 56.5
5 of 7
17/08/2020
4.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
R Hutchings (5)
1 Amitto