Race 7 - Members Christmas (Bm88) - 1100m
Benchmark 88 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
7 of 10
28/11/2020
4.6
Moonee Valley
1000m
Norman Carlyon LR
Good3
Craig Williams (10) 57
1 Grandview Avenue 57
1 of 9
17/11/2020
0.3
Warwick Farm
803m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L Day (1)
2 Shadow Bridge
1 of 9
04/11/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Rachel King (1)
2 Passage Of Time
1 of 10
04/07/2020
1.0
Eagle Farm
1000m
Open Hcp
Good3
R Fradd (9) 55
2 Just Orm 58
3 of 10
20/06/2020
1.5
Doomben
1110m
Open Hcp
Heavy8
R Fradd (4) 55
1 Jadentom 55
3 of 11
06/06/2020
0.7
Eagle Farm
1000m
(Bm85)
Good3
Nicholas Keal (5) 58
1 Jami Lady 59.5
4 of 9
23/05/2020
2.4
Eagle Farm
1000m
Hcp (C6)
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (9) 60
1 Wirnpa 52
5 of 9
17/11/2020
1.7
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (5)
1 American Salute
1 of 8
30/10/2020
3.3
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
K S Latham (1)
2 Brazenpine
3 of 6
19/10/2020
3.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (3)
1 Intrepidacious
3 of 10
16/05/2020
1.5
Rosehill
1300m
Luskin Star LR
Good4
Tommy Berry (4) 54
1 Ranier 56.5
7 of 11
25/04/2020
5.2
Rosehill
1400m
H'bury Guineas G3
Good3
N Rawiller (11) 56
1 Dawn Passage 57
5 of 10
11/04/2020
2.6
Randwick
1200m
Arrowfield 3yo G2
Heavy8
N Rawiller (9) 56.5
1 Splintex 56.5
1 of 10
27/03/2020
0.3
Randwick
740m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
K S Latham (1)
2 Bollywood
1 of 15
11/01/2020
1.3
Gold Coast
1400m
M.M. 3yo Gneas
Good3
K S Latham (15) 56
2 Exhilarates 56
3 of 10
28/12/2019
2.1
Eagle Farm
1400m
Vo Rogue G3
Good3
K S Latham (10) 57
1 Alligator Blood 57
4 of 9
24/11/2020
4.5
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J B Mc Donald (4)
1 Canton Kid
5 of 6
12/11/2020
4.6
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Starspangled Rodeo
5 of 10
25/07/2020
1.3
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Soft7
J Bowman (3) 59
1 Poetic Charmer 56
6 of 11
11/07/2020
3.5
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy8
B Avdulla (6) 58.5
1 Inanup 56.5
4 of 8
03/07/2020
1.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Avdulla (4)
1 Glenall
1 of 13
13/06/2020
0.8
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm94)
Heavy8
B Avdulla (13) 54
2 Trumbull 56.5
1 of 12
30/05/2020
0.5
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (2) 58.5
2 Spencer 60
4 of 5
16/05/2020
4.0
Rosehill
1400m
Inglis Guineas
Soft5
J B Mc Donald (1) 56.5
1 Dawn Passage 56.5
1 of 10
12/11/2020
2.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (1)
2 Snitz
7 of 11
19/09/2020
6.5
Randwick
1200m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Ms L Day (10) 56.5
1 Athiri 52
1 of 6
09/09/2020
0.1
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A B Collett (1)
2 Verdi
6 of 6
15/08/2020
9.7
Randwick
1100m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy10
Ms K O'Hara (2) 60.5
1 Varda 55.5
2 of 8
01/08/2020
0.4
Randwick
1100m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy9
Cejay Graham (3) 57
1 Inanup 56
1 of 7
17/07/2020
5.0
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Rachel King (1)
2 Chazelles
2 of 8
06/07/2020
2.3
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Rachel King (2)
1 Rosina Kojonup
5 of 7
14/09/2019
2.3
Doomben
1050m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (7) 59
1 Meet Mr Taylor 57.5
1 of 9
31/08/2019
1.3
Eagle Farm
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
M Cahill (5) 57
2 Whypeeo 59
3 of 8
30/11/2020
0.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (3)
1 Athiri
1 of 8
10/11/2020
0.8
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (1)
2 Triskana
11 of 14
22/08/2020
4.0
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Soft6
Tommy Berry (7) 58
1 Mccormack 54.5
1 of 10
25/07/2020
0.3
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Soft7
Tommy Berry (2) 56
2 Thy Kingdom Come 58.5
3 of 11
11/07/2020
1.3
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy8
A Adkins (2) 55
1 Inanup 56.5
1 of 12
20/06/2020
0.5
Randwick
1200m
3yo+ E&G (Bm78)
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (11) 58
2 Monte Ditto 55.5
2 of 8
26/05/2020
0.2
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Tommy Berry (2)
1 Lakia
5 of 10
15/05/2020
4.3
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Statuesquely
6 of 11
15/02/2020
2.1
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Soft7
A Adkins (1) 53.5
1 Vegadaze 59
7 of 9
24/11/2020
4.6
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Layt (7)
1 Smart Image
5 of 7
25/07/2020
4.2
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ Hcp
Soft7
J Ford (6) 53
1 Eduardo 58.5
7 of 11
11/07/2020
3.8
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy8
J Innes Jnr (9) 58
1 Inanup 56.5
6 of 11
20/06/2020
2.0
Flemington
1100m
Open Hcp
Soft5
W Egan (5) 56
1 I Am Someone 56
8 of 15
25/04/2020
2.6
Rosehill
1100m
H'bury Rush LR
Good4
J R Collett (2) 54
1 Tactical Advantage 59.5
3 of 9
06/04/2020
1.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J R Collett (3)
1 Snitz
8 of 11
25/01/2020
5.2
Randwick
1400m
Carrington Stks LR
Good4
J Ford (4) 53
1 Cradle Mountain 54
2 of 5
06/11/2020
1.8
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (1) 61.5
1 Seemingly Discreet 58
13 of 13
11/04/2020
8.1
Caulfield
1100m
(Bm78)
Soft6
Thomas Stockdale (2) 60
1 Too Good Too Hard 56
8 of 9
20/03/2020
5.8
Moonee Valley
955m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ms L J Meech (9) 57
1 Bella Vella 55
8 of 12
14/12/2019
5.2
Morphettville
1200m
Xmas Qlty LR
Good4
Zac Spain (6) 55.5
1 Ef Troop 54
2 of 7
30/11/2019
1.5
Moonee Valley
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ms L J Meech (7) 54
1 Wagner 54
4 of 12
21/11/2020
2.1
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ E&G (Bm78)
Good4
Tom Sherry (9) 60
1 Mo's Crown 58.5
1 of 9
04/11/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Parr (1)
2 Lord Zoulander
3 of 8
07/10/2020
2.2
Warwick Farm
1000m
Open Hcp
Good4
Tommy Berry (6) 54
1 Villami 55.5
3 of 6
29/09/2020
1.4
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
K Jennings (3)
1 Plaquette
6 of 9
15/09/2020
3.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (6)
1 So Taken
4 of 7
07/03/2020
5.6
Randwick
1100m
Fireball Stks LR
Soft7
J Bowman (5) 57
1 Villami 54
4 of 7
22/02/2020
0.6
Caulfield
1200m
Zeditave Stakes G3
Good3
Damian Lane (1) 56
1 Circuit Six 56
1 of 11
25/01/2020
0.5
Randwick
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Tommy Berry (1) 57
2 Rare Episode 58.5
1 of 9
09/01/2020
1.8
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (1)
2 Intrepidacious
3 of 7
23/12/2019
2.6
Canterbury
901m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (3)
1 Czarson
7 of 10
14/11/2020
2.7
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
Doveton Stks LR
Good3
L Currie (10) 56
1 Shamino 56
2 of 9
25/09/2020
1.5
Moonee Valley
1200m
(Bm84)
Good4
R Mc Leod (1) 59
1 Simply Optimistic 58.5
1 of 14
29/08/2020
0.8
Caulfield
1100m
(Bm78)
Good4
R Mc Leod (5) 58.5
2 Legionnaire 58.5
1 of 8
29/07/2020
0.2
Bendigo
1100m
(Bm78)
Good4
R Mc Leod (3) 58
2 Acumen 56
5 of 7
22/02/2020
2.8
Caulfield
1200m
Zeditave Stakes G3
Good3
M J Dee (2) 55
1 Circuit Six 56
1 of 12
21/11/2020
1.8
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ E&G (Bm78)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (5) 58.5
2 Onslaught 59
6 of 10
31/10/2020
5.0
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
J Parr (8) 58.5
1 Switched 53.5
1 of 10
23/10/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (1)
2 Stolen Jade
3 of 9
09/10/2020
6.6
Warwick Farm
801m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (3)
1 Eduardo
1 of 11
30/05/2020
1.5
Rosehill
1200m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (3) 58
2 Atlantic King 54
5 of 14
09/05/2020
4.9
Randwick
1200m
(Bm78)
Soft5
J R Collett (14) 56
1 Masked Crusader 55
5 of 11
25/04/2020
3.6
Rosehill
1400m
H'bury Guineas G3
Good3
G Schofield (8) 56
1 Dawn Passage 57
4 of 9
21/11/2020
3.6
Kembla Grange
1000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J R Collett (6) 59.5
1 Hulk 56
2 of 7
10/11/2020
0.8
Randwick
736m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
K Jennings (2)
1 Duchess
7 of 10
23/10/2020
2.8
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (7)
1 Mo's Crown
6 of 9
08/08/2020
2.5
Doomben
1200m
(Bm80)
Soft6
M Cahill (9) 59.5
1 Jardin Rouge 58
3 of 9
24/07/2020
1.2
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Bowman (3)
1 Tonsor
1 of 6
04/07/2020
0.4
Eagle Farm
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
M Cahill (5) 60
2 Garibaldi 56.5
7 of 9
20/06/2020
3.0
Randwick
1000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
K Mc Evoy (6) 59.5
1 Witherspoon 59.5
5 of 9
13/06/2020
3.9
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (8) 54.5
1 Adelong 56
1 of 8
27/11/2020
2.5
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Aaron Sweeney (7)
2 Boar Street
12 of 12
21/11/2020
40.0
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ E&G (Bm78)
Good4
J Ford (8) 59.5
1 Mo's Crown 58.5
5 of 6
03/11/2020
3.0
Randwick
1100m
3yo+ (Bm100)
Soft7
J Ford (3) 54
1 Invictus Salute 54
5 of 14
23/10/2020
4.7
Canberra
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
R Hutchings (4) 63.5
1 Demonstrate 59
10 of 12
09/10/2020
3.8
Canberra
1000m
Open Hcp
Heavy8
Billy Owen (3) 64
1 Demonstrate 57
13 of 14
18/04/2020
8.3
Randwick
1200m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
G Schofield (4) 56.5
1 Snitz 59
1 of 9
21/11/2020
2.0
Kembla Grange
1000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Tommy Berry (5) 56
2 Our Bellagio Miss 50
2 of 10
31/10/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
Tommy Berry (4) 55.5
1 Switched 53.5
3 of 12
10/10/2020
1.0
Randwick
1000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Tommy Berry (2) 55.5
1 Blazing Miss 59
1 of 11
16/09/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good3
Tommy Berry (11) 57.5
2 Kawaikini 57
2 of 9
19/08/2020
1.0
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (3) 57
1 Buckin' Beauty 56.5
3 of 8
04/08/2020
0.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
L Magorrian (3)
1 Manly Cove