Race 3 - Traralgon Vet Centre Mdn Plate - 1100m
Maiden Set Weight. 4yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $23,000
2 of 12
31/10/2020
0.4
Traralgon
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Patrick Moloney (11) 58.5
1 Fudging 57
5 of 10
07/03/2020
3.1
Edenhope
1450m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B E Grylls (3) 58
1 Captainzwayze 58.5
5 of 8
16/02/2020
0.6
Colac
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
B E Grylls (5) 58
1 Calmyourfarm 56
4 of 8
04/02/2020
1.0
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B E Grylls (4)
1 Our Musketeer
6 of 10
20/03/2019
6.6
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
2yo Mdn
Good3
Damian Lane (4) 58
1 Enrich Delight 58
11 of 12
02/03/2019
5.5
Flemington
1000m
Kids Plate LR
Good4
Damian Lane (4) 56
1 Mockery 54
9 of 10
17/11/2020
9.8
Benalla
1406m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Bowditch (6) 59.5
1 Still Be Friends 58
9 of 12
31/10/2020
4.1
Traralgon
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Clayton Douglas (3) 58.5
1 Fudging 57
10 of 11
20/02/2020
5.4
Pakenham
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (3) 58
1 Relucent 58
2 of 6
30/01/2020
4.3
Stony Creek
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Josh Cartwright (5) 58
1 Hortense 56
4 of 9
22/09/2020
5.5
Kyneton
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
W Egan (4) 59.5
1 Choosy Russe 55
5 of 11
28/08/2020
1.9
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Ethan Brown (1) 59.5
1 Chica Fuerte 55
1 of 5
16/07/2018
0.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
C Quilty (1)
2 Hawksmoor
2 of 10
16/11/2020
2.3
Bairnsdale
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (4) 57
1 Make An Effort 56.5
10 of 12
09/11/2020
8.9
Moe
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Emily Brown (6) 56.5
1 Martini Special 56
9 of 12
27/05/2020
9.6
Sale
1000m
Mdn
Soft7
J Maskiell (11) 59.5
1 Japery 57
10 of 12
21/05/2020
6.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1100m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
Matthew Cartwright (4) 56
1 Midships 58
8 of 12
03/05/2020
7.8
Bairnsdale
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
J Maskiell (12) 58
1 No Frontiers 56
9 of 9
13/06/2020
9.2
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Lewis German (8) 54
1 Iconic Star 56
5 of 12
01/06/2020
3.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
B Rawiller (2) 59.5
1 Quesadilla 57.5
4 of 10
16/11/2020
4.1
Bairnsdale
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Lynch (7) 58.5
1 Make An Effort 56.5
6 of 12
31/10/2020
2.6
Traralgon
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Harry Grace (7) 57
1 Fudging 57
10 of 10
14/11/2020
14.5
Dunkeld
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Dylan Dunn (9) 58.5
1 Mr Midori 56.5
11 of 11
03/04/2020
10.4
Cranbourne
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Dylan Dunn (5) 58.5
1 Kurnell 58.5
2 of 5
07/03/2020
0.5
Edenhope
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Chelsea Macfarlane (3) 57
1 Havashout 60
4 of 10
06/02/2020
5.9
Kilmore
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dylan Dunn (9) 58.5
1 Colliver 58.5
3 of 12
18/01/2020
3.3
Terang
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Good3
Zac Spain (11) 58.5
1 Melbourne Hero 54.5
12 of 12
30/05/2020
17.3
Bendigo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Laura Lafferty (6) 57.5
1 Zakurak 58
4 of 12
11/10/2020
1.4
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Patrick Moloney (2) 57.5
1 Unique Bambino 59.5
11 of 12
17/05/2020
6.4
Bendigo
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (12) 57
1 Hot In Paris 57
7 of 11
14/04/2020
8.3
Sale
1006m
3yf Mdn
Soft6
Clayton Douglas (11) 57
1 Ameliaranne 57
12 of 12
14/06/2020
10.3
Moe
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Dean Holland (5) 57.5
1 Trotsie 56.5
10 of 12
27/05/2020
10.8
Sale
1000m
Mdn
Soft7
Lewis German (8) 57.5
1 Japery 57
9 of 12
25/06/2020
8.5
Moe
1614m
Mdn
Heavy9
C Newitt (12) 56.5
1 Code Blue 56.5
11 of 12
04/06/2020
10.4
Wangaratta
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
D W Stackhouse (6) 56.5
1 Time To Dazzle 56.5
11 of 11
08/05/2020
7.8
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo Mdn Plate
Soft5
D Dunn (6) 56
1 Great Ambition 56
6 of 11
17/04/2020
5.0
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (2) 57.5
1 Smart Charge 58
4 of 10
27/03/2020
7.3
Pakenham
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (3) 57
1 Kiata 57
9 of 12
28/05/2020
5.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1100m
3yo F Mdn
Synthetic
M Rodd (4) 57
1 Maddilyn Rose 57
7 of 12
17/05/2020
5.5
Bendigo
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (9) 57
1 Hot In Paris 57
8 of 9
25/04/2020
5.4
Moe
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Soft6
B Park (7) 57
1 Huffington 57
3 of 10
17/04/2020
2.7
Kyneton
1100m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
N Callow (2) 57
1 Too Easy Sis 57
5 of 9
03/04/2020
2.3
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Jye McNeil (7) 56
1 Leshem 58.5
7 of 10
16/11/2020
6.0
Bairnsdale
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms K Walters (6) 56.5
1 Make An Effort 56.5
6 of 10
30/12/2019
12.2
Taupo
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Cameron (2) 55
1 Festivity 55
5 of 8
13/12/2019
5.4
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Dead4
T Yanagida (1) 53.5
1 Riverfalls 52.5
5 of 12
06/12/2019
4.5
Matamata
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
T Yanagida (4) 53
1 Levante 55
5 of 8
22/11/2019
7.1
New Plymouth Raceway
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good3
M Cameron (1) 55.5
1 Madam Hass 55.5