Race 2 - Vanderfield Hino (Bm62) - 1200m
Benchmark 62 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $19,000
2 of 11
18/11/2020
1.3
Ipswich
1100m
(Bm68)
Good4
James Orman (5) 57
1 Global Citizen 58
3 of 4
04/11/2020
0.6
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Yoshida (4)
1 Divi
9 of 9
25/07/2020
5.9
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm65)
Soft7
Isabella Rabjones (1) 57
1 Jochberg 60
9 of 9
11/07/2020
8.7
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm75)
Soft5
K Yoshida (8) 56
1 Bryan 57.5
6 of 10
20/06/2020
2.6
Dalby
1000m
(Bm75)
Soft6
Emma Ljung (1) 56.5
1 Cliveden 57
9 of 11
30/05/2020
6.0
Doomben
1050m
(Bm72)
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (9) 58.5
1 Hi Fiver 59.5
9 of 13
17/07/2020
5.5
Rockhampton
1500m
3yo Hcp
Good4
G Geran (3) 57.5
1 Svindal 55
1 of 8
26/06/2020
0.1
Toowoomba
1880m
(Bm60)
Good4
G Geran (2) 60
2 Rising King 56.5
3 of 9
31/05/2020
2.0
Toowoomba
1640m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
G Geran (7) 60
1 Heathrow 57.5
8 of 11
24/05/2020
8.4
Ipswich
1700m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
G Geran (3) 60
1 Accessory 58
2 of 11
08/05/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Qlty
Good4
G Geran (9) 57
1 Maozi 58
10 of 10
12/11/2020
5.6
Gatton
860m
Plate (C4)
Good4
N Tomizawa (10) 57
1 Bid In A Hurry 52
7 of 9
21/10/2020
3.5
Ipswich
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (7) 56
1 Grand Zou 56
3 of 6
03/10/2020
0.3
Tara
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ty Wheeler (2) 52
1 Ritchford 58
1 of 8
22/09/2020
1.5
Beaudesert
1400m
(Bm62)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (1) 56.5
2 Secret Conquest 56
2 of 10
12/09/2020
0.1
Goondiwindi
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ty Wheeler (6) 57
1 Essaka 58
12 of 12
21/11/2020
13.2
Roma
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
G Geran (2) 58
1 Enterprise Grand 57.5
6 of 8
31/10/2020
8.0
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm60)
Good4
Emma Macpherson (1) 58
1 The Irons 61
7 of 7
14/10/2020
3.5
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
James Orman (1) 57
1 Invincore 59
6 of 12
26/09/2020
4.1
Toowoomba
1050m
(Bm72)
Good4
Ben Thompson (6) 56
1 Le Palmier 58
10 of 10
19/02/2020
8.9
Doomben
1200m
(Bm75)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (7) 55.5
1 Goodonya Sonja 58
1 of 9
21/11/2020
0.5
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (2) 54.5
2 Sister Kathleen 54
4 of 8
31/10/2020
3.2
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm60)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (7) 57.5
1 The Irons 61
12 of 12
16/10/2020
12.3
Gatton
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
N Fazackerley (11) 58
1 Redzeb 54.5
3 of 6
03/10/2020
3.0
Tara
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Ty Wheeler (5) 56.5
1 Essaka 59.5
7 of 11
19/09/2020
3.2
Ipswich
1100m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (8) 57
1 Unguarded 55.5
6 of 9
21/11/2020
2.6
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (65)
Good4
N Tomizawa (8) 57
1 Quart Pot 54.5
4 of 7
05/11/2020
1.2
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (68)
Good4
S Cormack (1) 55.5
1 Angus The Black 58
4 of 8
25/10/2020
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Hcp (C5)
Soft7
S Cormack (2) 54
1 Chapelco 55.5
8 of 9
04/10/2020
7.6
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
K J Cowan (5) 57
1 Explosive Quality 56.5
9 of 11
18/09/2020
4.7
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (C5)
Good3
K J Cowan (10) 53
1 Lyrical Prince 56.5
7 of 7
01/09/2020
5.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Wendy Peel (7)
1 Fortification
1 of 7
21/11/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1100m
F&M Hcp (C1)
Good4
N Fazackerley (6) 56.5
2 Le Figaro 56
2 of 10
31/10/2020
1.5
Dalby
800m
(Bm55)
Soft5
R Goltz (9) 60
1 Toecanargie Man 57
2 of 11
02/07/2020
3.0
Warwick
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
N Fazackerley (5) 58.5
1 Norm's Choice 59
4 of 9
22/06/2020
2.4
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Emma Ljung (3) 57
1 General Witt 57
4 of 11
05/06/2020
1.5
Toowoomba
1000m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Emma Ljung (6) 57.5
1 Adamdeeant 57.5
8 of 12
10/05/2020
10.4
Toowoomba
2150m
(Bm60)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (8) 56.5
1 Takeittothelimit 57
4 of 7
18/04/2020
5.6
Toowoomba
1870m
(Bm55)
Good4
N Fazackerley (5) 60.5
1 Takeittothelimit 57.5
5 of 11
05/04/2020
5.2
Toowoomba
1850m
(Bm68)
Good4
Joshua Oliver (3) 56.5
1 Factory Warrior 61
2 of 10
19/03/2020
0.4
Toowoomba
1625m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Joshua Oliver (1) 56
1 Factory Warrior 59
8 of 10
12/03/2020
4.7
Beaudesert
1650m
(Bm65)
Soft6
Sheriden Tomlinson (7) 57
1 Same Old 57
4 of 9
21/11/2020
1.5
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (65)
Good4
Beau Appo (1) 55.5
1 Quart Pot 54.5
5 of 8
31/10/2020
3.7
Toowoomba
1300m
(Bm60)
Good4
Beau Appo (6) 58.5
1 The Irons 61
7 of 10
12/10/2020
4.1
Echuca
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Liam Riordan (6) 60
1 Mount Madeira 59
4 of 12
29/09/2020
2.1
Swan Hill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Liam Riordan (7) 60
1 Monsieur Macron 59.5
8 of 13
07/09/2020
3.5
Wangaratta
1300m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (12) 59.5
1 Tycoon Dreaming 56
11 of 11
25/11/2020
5.3
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Spinks (3) 56
1 So You Shop 57.5
8 of 10
24/07/2020
5.5
Ipswich
1666m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Leslie Tilley (7) 58.5
1 Qualify 55
4 of 8
11/07/2020
3.2
Toowoomba
1625m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Noriyuki Masuda (2) 60
1 Miss Margs 55.5
3 of 8
04/07/2020
1.1
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm55)
Good4
Montanna Savva (7) 58.5
1 William 61
6 of 12
16/06/2020
1.4
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Montanna Savva (2) 57.5
1 Zanazou 56.5
7 of 7
30/06/2020
4.8
Bundaberg
1212m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ms K Gates (2) 56
1 Fab's Cowboy 61.5
4 of 5
02/06/2020
5.7
Bundaberg
1380m
(Bm65)
Good3
Ms K Gates (4) 57
1 Ubirr Rock 53.5
6 of 6
27/05/2020
8.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Open Hcp
Soft6
Ms K Gates (1) 55
1 Drumbeat's Choice 60
12 of 13
01/05/2020
5.4
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm55)
Soft5
P Hamblin (9) 62
1 King Alfonso 60.5
10 of 12
15/04/2020
13.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
(Bm65)
Soft6
S Cormack (11) 58
1 Spirit Esprit 58