Race 8 - Win Local News Mdn Plate - 1050m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $19,000
5 of 12
19/11/2020
5.3
Beaudesert
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Leslie Tilley (7) 57
1 Miss Mckinley 55
6 of 11
16/05/2020
5.3
Gatton
1100m
Mdn
Good4
W D O'Connell (3) 58
1 Kennedy Terrace 58
6 of 11
03/05/2020
7.7
Beaudesert
1200m
Mdn
Good4
W D O'Connell (7) 58
1 Elegant Grace 56
10 of 12
18/04/2020
11.1
Toowoomba
1210m
Mdn
Good4
W D O'Connell (12) 57.5
1 Blackjack Rose 55.5
6 of 9
29/01/2020
6.8
Geelong
1209m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jamie Kah (8) 58
1 Zende 58
8 of 13
18/09/2019
7.9
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
D W Stackhouse (7) 56
1 Stay Gold 54
5 of 11
02/09/2019
1.5
Benalla
1206m
3yo Mdn
Good4
C J Parish (2) 58
1 Sly Samba Deer 58
5 of 9
12/08/2019
2.3
Pakenham Synthetic
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Ben Allen (7) 56
1 Star Selection 58.5
5 of 12
05/08/2019
2.8
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Will Price (5)
1 Intrigue
5 of 13
18/06/2020
3.6
Warwick
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
P Hamilton (12) 59.5
1 Love Flies 57
5 of 10
27/05/2020
4.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Boris Thornton (7) 60
1 More Than Likely 57.5
2 of 10
07/03/2020
0.2
Dalby
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Alannah Fancourt (4) 58.5
1 Bobbie Jo 56.5
7 of 11
19/02/2020
3.8
Doomben
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
James Orman (6) 57
1 No Better Moment 57
5 of 8
28/11/2020
6.3
Toowoomba
870m
Mdn
Good4
Brendon Newport (2) 54
1 Fav's Flyer 53.5
7 of 10
12/11/2020
4.9
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
Emma Macpherson (10) 54
1 Dulc 'N' Len 57
2 of 7
31/10/2020
2.3
Toowoomba
870m
Mdn
Good4
Emma Macpherson (1) 55
1 Blue Harmony 53
8 of 9
31/05/2020
7.6
Toowoomba
1110m
Mdn
Soft5
Brendon Newport (9) 55
1 Treasure Of Gold 57.5
5 of 9
02/05/2020
1.9
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
L P Rolls (5) 57.5
1 Magnakali 57.5
4 of 11
21/11/2020
6.8
Roma
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Angela Jones (3) 52.5
1 Mr Brose 56
3 of 6
04/11/2020
3.1
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (6)
1 Our Shania
8 of 9
06/06/2020
7.7
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Sophie Logan (8) 52.5
1 Flirting 53.5
2 of 8
19/09/2019
3.0
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Raquel Clark (2)
1 Toyland
4 of 5
06/09/2019
3.7
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Raquel Clark (4)
1 Olive Grove
10 of 11
18/04/2019
6.3
Benalla
1106m
2yo Mdn
Good3
A Mallyon (7) 56
1 Riddle Me That 58
7 of 9
27/03/2019
2.1
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
2yo F Hcp
Good3
L Currie (4) 58
1 Geraldine's Jewel 58
3 of 8
16/03/2019
1.4
Morphettville Parks
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
B Vorster (7) 55.5
1 Biscara 55.5
4 of 10
01/08/2020
3.4
Toowoomba
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
K Yoshida (3) 58
1 I'mtwentyfourseven 56.5
10 of 11
12/11/2020
12.3
Gatton
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M Gray (7) 55.5
1 Chevrons'n'rockers 57.5
1 of 8
13/10/2020
2.0
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (4)
2 Mamma Media
9 of 10
24/07/2020
8.6
Tamworth
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (2) 57
1 Crackerjack Kenny 59
12 of 13
22/06/2020
8.3
Scone
900m
Mdn
Soft6
Cejay Graham (5) 57
1 Married To The Mob 57.5
1 of 5
17/06/2020
2.5
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Billy Cray (1)
2 Union Soldier
10 of 10
06/06/2020
99.9
Tamworth
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Jake Hull (4) 57.5
1 Time For Don 57.5
3 of 5
27/05/2020
1.2
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms R Murray (3)
1 Mook's Sister
8 of 8
04/07/2020
22.8
Toowoomba
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Hannah Phillips (4) 55
1 Mishani Spirit 56.5
11 of 12
22/02/2020
17.2
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good3
L P Rolls (9) 55
1 Replication 59
4 of 7
03/02/2020
4.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Matthew Palmer (3)
1 Vivid Fortress
7 of 7
14/01/2020
6.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Chau (2)
1 Grand Zou
11 of 11
23/03/2019
16.0
Eagle Farm
1400m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Michael Murphy (2) 54
1 Hit Snooze 55.5
10 of 10
09/03/2019
10.6
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Mdn
Good4
J Hodge (9) 54.5
1 Tiger Love 55
3 of 6
19/02/2019
6.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Hodge (1)
1 Luana
3 of 6
22/01/2019
1.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
J Hodge (5)
1 Class Of Royalty
3 of 3
30/10/2018
7.9
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Cahill (3)
1 Champagne Jet