Race 1 - Bdo Rotorua Mdn - 1950m
Maiden Set Weight With Allowances. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $10,000
3 of 12
15/11/2020
0.9
Waverley
1650m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
J K Riddell (8) 58.5
1 Yolo 55
2 of 12
31/10/2020
0.4
Pukekohe Park
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
J K Riddell (8) 58.5
1 Grip 56
5 of 14
30/09/2020
4.1
Tauranga
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
C K Ormsby (3) 58.5
1 Two Madison 55.5
5 of 14
09/09/2020
5.0
Matamata
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
S O'Malley (6) 57.5
1 El Nymph 55.5
4 of 14
26/08/2020
1.4
Arawa Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
S O'Malley (11) 57.5
1 Atomic Kitten 56.5
2 of 12
17/11/2020
0.4
Arawa Park
1950m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S R Weatherley (9) 58.5
1 Go Bobby 57.5
3 of 11
23/10/2020
1.8
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
S R Weatherley (7) 58.5
1 Canucia 55.5
6 of 14
30/09/2020
7.1
Tauranga
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A C Goindasamy (6) 56.5
1 All The Rage 58.5
8 of 16
05/09/2020
8.8
Te Rapa
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A C Goindasamy (16) 56.5
1 Sweet Anna 54
3 of 14
12/08/2020
1.4
Taupo
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
A C Goindasamy (10) 56.5
1 Tangodanzer 56.5
10 of 10
17/11/2020
7.7
Arawa Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
J J Fawcett (1) 58.5
1 Landry 58.5
6 of 11
19/03/2020
11.5
New Plymouth Raceway
2000m
Mdn Hwt
Dead4
E J Farr (9) 68
1 Master Courtsman 68
2 of 7
06/03/2020
1.3
Avondale
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S R Weatherley (4) 58.5
1 Dawnlight 56.5
2 of 7
16/02/2020
5.5
Ashwood Park
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (4) 58.5
1 Eagle Fifty 58.5
9 of 12
27/01/2020
29.1
Te Teko
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Yanagida (9) 56.5
1 Our Beeskees 58.5
6 of 11
10/11/2020
7.3
Te Aroha
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
T Yanagida (6) 57.5
1 Border Leicester 58.5
9 of 14
28/10/2020
12.0
Te Aroha
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
T Yanagida (11) 57.5
1 Cassio 55.5
5 of 11
04/10/2020
11.0
Ellerslie
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
T Yanagida (10) 57.5
1 Mister Mosey 58.5
10 of 16
17/09/2020
5.3
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
M Kareem (8) 55.5
1 Overstayer 58.5
5 of 11
23/08/2020
9.4
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
M Kareem (9) 55.5
1 Mr Bazamour 57.5
10 of 13
05/11/2020
15.0
Otaki
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow9
T D Thornton (13) 58.5
1 Mozzie 58.5
14 of 14
09/07/2016
27.0
Awapuni
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
J K Riddell (3) 58.5
1 Mi Piaci 58.5
8 of 12
15/11/2020
6.8
Waverley
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S O'Malley (8) 58.5
1 King Farouk 56.5
6 of 7
19/03/2020
6.6
New Plymouth Raceway
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S T Collett (2) 58
1 Chanceux 56.5
8 of 12
20/02/2020
8.1
Wairoa
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
D J Danis (2) 56
1 Vicenza 56
6 of 13
20/11/2020
4.1
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (10) 57.5
1 Greenslade 55.5
6 of 14
30/09/2020
4.6
Tauranga
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
M Cameron (6) 58.5
1 Two Madison 55.5
9 of 10
23/09/2020
7.3
Matamata
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
D S Johnson (4) 58.5
1 Iridessa 56.5
6 of 14
09/09/2020
5.1
Matamata
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
A C Goindasamy (10) 56.5
1 El Nymph 55.5
4 of 11
23/08/2020
2.4
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
A C Goindasamy (10) 56.5
1 Mr Bazamour 57.5
7 of 10
17/11/2020
1.3
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
J J Fawcett (10) 58.5
1 She Speeds 56.5
7 of 11
04/11/2020
6.9
Avondale
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J J Fawcett (2) 58.5
1 Sweet Hunter 53
8 of 10
30/10/2019
6.3
Te Aroha
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good3
S C Spratt (7) 57.5
1 Green Bravo 57.5
3 of 10
17/11/2020
0.3
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
A J Calder (2) 56.5
1 She Speeds 56.5
14 of 14
14/10/2020
17.0
Tauranga
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
D J Danis (10) 54.5
1 Royce Roca 54
4 of 10
17/11/2020
5.2
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
C J Grylls (4) 56.5
1 Zenkuro 58.5
4 of 12
17/11/2020
5.0
Arawa Park
1950m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
T D Thornton (6) 56.5
1 Go Bobby 57.5
4 of 12
04/11/2020
2.2
Avondale
1600m
F&M Mdn
Good3
T D Thornton (12) 57.5
1 Anzac Power 57.5
7 of 15
28/10/2020
2.9
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
R Beemud (13) 52.5
1 Aspiring 56.5
7 of 12
26/08/2020
5.3
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
S C Spratt (2) 56.5
1 Touch The Clouds 56.5
10 of 14
12/08/2020
8.1
Taupo
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
Brandon May (8) 56.5
1 Brawler 56.5
7 of 13
20/11/2020
4.3
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
T Yanagida (9) 55.5
1 Greenslade 55.5
6 of 13
21/10/2020
7.1
Matamata
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
T Yanagida (8) 55.5
1 Wind Chimes 58.5
11 of 14
23/09/2020
7.6
Matamata
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
S T Collett (14) 56.5
1 Curious George 58.5
5 of 9
02/09/2020
9.1
Avondale
1600m
F&M Mdn
Heavy10
S T Collett (2) 57.5
1 Turret 54.5
4 of 16
01/08/2020
3.6
Matamata
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
S T Collett (4) 56.5
1 Prestigious Lad 58.5
9 of 13
25/11/2020
10.7
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
C J Grylls (7) 55
1 Catwalk Girl 56.5
3 of 8
10/11/2020
2.2
Te Aroha
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
C J Grylls (3) 55.5
1 Gagliardi 55.5
12 of 12
14/10/2020
10.8
Tauranga
1200m
3yo Mdn
Slow7
M Cameron (12) 55.5
1 Perfect Scenario 57.5
6 of 12
10/11/2020
18.0
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
S M Mc Kay (2) 58.5
1 Global Currency 58.5
14 of 14
23/09/2020
14.0
Matamata
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
R Simpson (11) 58.5
1 Curious George 58.5
10 of 12
02/09/2020
21.1
Avondale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
S R Weatherley (9) 58.5
1 Coruba Jak 58.5
11 of 14
08/08/2020
10.3
Hawera
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
T L Taiaroa (4) 55.5
1 Wotablast 56.5
4 of 11
25/07/2020
3.1
Avondale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
T D Thornton (1) 59.5
1 Rhuzick 57.5
9 of 11
04/11/2020
7.4
Avondale
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
V A Colgan (10) 58.5
1 Sweet Hunter 53
13 of 15
28/10/2020
10.1
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
V A Colgan (4) 58.5
1 Aspiring 56.5
8 of 10
23/09/2020
6.2
Matamata
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
T D Thornton (5) 58.5
1 Iridessa 56.5
10 of 14
25/11/2020
11.6
Te Rapa
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
L H Satherley (10) 58.5
1 Truth Beknown 56.5
7 of 13
21/10/2020
8.3
Matamata
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
A J Calder (4) 58.5
1 Wind Chimes 58.5
10 of 14
30/09/2020
8.0
Tauranga
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
A J Calder (14) 58.5
1 Two Madison 55.5
9 of 13
17/09/2020
14.8
Te Rapa
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
S M Mc Kay (4) 58.5
1 Solid Contact 55.5
8 of 12
26/08/2020
6.0
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
J J Fawcett (12) 57.5
1 Touch The Clouds 56.5
8 of 13
20/11/2020
6.1
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
S R Weatherley (1) 58.5
1 Greenslade 55.5
10 of 14
28/10/2020
7.9
Te Aroha
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S R Weatherley (3) 58.5
1 Brando 56
13 of 13
23/09/2020
10.2
Matamata
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead5
S R Weatherley (9) 58.5
1 Light Brocade 56.5
10 of 10
06/11/2019
21.4
Avondale
1400m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Dead4
J L Waddell (5) 58.5
1 Shenanigans 57
10 of 13
18/10/2019
8.5
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow9
A C Goindasamy (7) 56.5
1 Lookseasy 54.5
8 of 10
17/11/2020
7.2
Arawa Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
R T Elliot (5) 58.5
1 Landry 58.5
10 of 13
05/11/2020
9.2
Otaki
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow9
C W Johnson (10) 58.5
1 Signora Nera 55
10 of 11
23/08/2020
26.2
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
Brandon May (4) 58.5
1 Mr Bazamour 57.5
8 of 14
12/08/2020
5.7
Taupo
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
Brandon May (13) 58.5
1 Tangodanzer 56.5
7 of 14
22/07/2020
11.5
Avondale
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
J K Riddell (9) 59
1 Prosperous 53.5
2 of 12
10/11/2020
8.3
Te Aroha
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
J K Riddell (5) 58.5
1 Global Currency 58.5
10 of 12
19/09/2020
16.4
Ruakaka
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S C Spratt (6) 58.5
1 Jack The Lass 55.5
5 of 11
02/09/2020
2.1
Avondale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
T D Thornton (11) 58.5
1 Chillax 56
6 of 9
18/03/2020
5.7
Arawa Park
1560m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S M Mc Kay (1) 58.5
1 Candid Camera 58.5
7 of 12
14/03/2020
4.3
Tauranga
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
B R Jones (7) 58.5
1 Elephant 58