Race 1 - Mdn Plate - 850m
Maiden Set Weight. 2yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
4 of 9
17/10/2020
5.0
Wondai
850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
R Faehr (4) 58.5
1 Oakfield Comanche 58.5
2 of 12
25/07/2020
1.3
Bundaberg
850m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft
R Faehr (12) 59.5
1 Dolci 57
3 of 12
30/06/2020
3.2
Bundaberg
1090m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
M F Crawford (1) 59.5
1 Miss Taylor 57.5
6 of 9
02/06/2020
4.3
Bundaberg
850m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
M F Crawford (9) 59.5
1 El Nino's Choice 59.5
3 of 6
24/10/2020
2.3
Gladstone
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
C Small (2) 58.5
1 Clusterfest 58.5
3 of 7
05/09/2020
15.1
Bundaberg
1212m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (2) 58.5
1 Scruff'n'stuff 58.5
3 of 11
22/08/2020
1.9
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (2) 58.5
1 Prestissimo 58.5
3 of 12
25/07/2020
3.1
Bundaberg
850m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft
Hannah Phillips (6) 59
1 Dolci 57
6 of 12
30/06/2020
7.9
Bundaberg
1090m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (9) 59
1 Miss Taylor 57.5
2 of 9
17/10/2020
1.0
Wondai
850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (1) 58.5
1 Oakfield Comanche 58.5
6 of 9
19/05/2020
16.0
Bundaberg
1090m
2yo+ Mdn Plate
Good3
Hannah Richardson (7) 59
1 Isis Brumby 57.5
3 of 9
09/05/2020
1.3
Dalby
800m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (7) 59
1 Maha Mustang 59
3 of 7
18/04/2020
1.8
Roma
900m
(Bm55)
Good3
Hannah Richardson (2) 57
1 Boom Or Bust 57
3 of 11
28/03/2020
1.4
Monto
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (7) 58.5
1 Chilli Prawn 58.5
6 of 7
24/10/2020
15.3
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Natalie Morton (2) 58.5
1 Search And Destroy 58.5
10 of 11
02/02/2020
14.1
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
R Faehr (7) 56.5
1 She's Rubicool 54.5
12 of 12
24/01/2020
19.1
Toowoomba
1200m
Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (9) 55.5
1 Rerun 57
5 of 8
24/12/2019
3.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Faehr (4)
1 Love Express
7 of 7
22/10/2019
18.2
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Adam Sewell (1)
1 Single Again
4 of 7
24/10/2020
9.0
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Phillips (1) 56
1 Search And Destroy 58.5
2 of 8
10/10/2020
2.5
Gayndah
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
R Faehr (2) 56
1 Konnichiwa 56.5
2 of 6
26/09/2020
0.2
Gladstone
850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Missen (1) 56
1 Iqela 55.5
4 of 7
11/07/2020
1.6
Thangool
800m
2yo+ Mdn
Firm2
M J Barnham (6) 57.5
1 Mrs Senna 55.5
4 of 12
30/06/2020
4.7
Bundaberg
1090m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Gregory Hayes (6) 56
1 Miss Taylor 57.5
8 of 9
17/10/2020
12.4
Wondai
850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms S Lacy (3) 56.5
1 Oakfield Comanche 58.5
13 of 13
05/01/2020
19.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
S Cormack (8) 57
1 Deep Sorrow 57
7 of 7
26/11/2019
14.9
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Pengelly (1)
1 Weona Smartone
3 of 8
10/10/2020
6.3
Gayndah
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Hannah Richardson (3) 54
1 Konnichiwa 56.5
6 of 11
12/09/2020
9.0
Nanango
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
R Faehr (7) 54
1 Emmabrooke 56.5
7 of 10
18/07/2020
8.2
Roma
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (6) 56.5
1 All Reign 56
5 of 5
04/07/2020
10.1
Toowoomba
870m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Hannah Richardson (1) 56.5
1 Red Wabbat 59
9 of 12
18/06/2020
5.7
Warwick
800m
2yo Mdn
Heavy8
Hannah Richardson (1) 57
1 Dark Chocolate 57