Race 1 - Neds Vobis Gold Stayers - 2412m
Open Set Weight With Penalties. 3yo+. Apprentices Cannot Claim. Of $150,000
8 of 10
26/06/2021
7.7
Caulfield
2000m
3yo+ Hcp
Soft7
L Currie (8) 58
1 No Effort 53
9 of 12
29/05/2021
7.4
Eagle Farm
2400m
Premier's Cup G3
Good4
M Cahill (5) 54
1 Spirit Ridge 57
6 of 7
14/05/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
S Pateman (6)
1 Hey Happy
6 of 12
24/04/2021
6.1
Caulfield
2000m
3yo+ Hcp
Soft5
R Mc Leod (6) 58
1 Yonkers 54
1 of 10
17/04/2021
0.5
Caulfield
2000m
Gold Heath
Good4
L Currie (6) 57
2 Barry The Baptist 57
3 of 15
03/04/2021
1.2
Caulfield
2000m
Easter Cup G3
Good3
L Currie (8) 54.5
1 Hang Man 54
5 of 13
17/07/2021
5.6
Flemington
2800m
3yo+ Open
Soft6
Damien Thornton (2) 54
1 The Good Fight 60
2 of 9
03/07/2021
3.0
Flemington
2600m
Banjo Paterson
Soft6
Damien Thornton (7) 54
1 Grand Promenade 59
1 of 6
27/06/2021
0.8
Werribee
2600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft7
Damien Thornton (2) 56
2 Tolemac 57.5
7 of 14
12/06/2021
2.8
Sandown-Hillside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
L Currie (10) 56
1 Mr Mooj 52.5
11 of 16
05/06/2021
6.0
Flemington
2000m
(Bm84)
Good4
Michael Poy (15) 54
1 Lunar Flare 54
7 of 11
03/07/2021
4.9
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
K S Latham (1) 60
1 Steely 58.5
4 of 16
05/06/2021
0.8
Flemington
2000m
(Bm84)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (16) 54.5
1 Lunar Flare 54
2 of 15
22/05/2021
0.2
Flemington
1800m
(Bm84)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (9) 53.5
1 Don't Doubt Dory 53.5
2 of 12
24/04/2021
0.1
Caulfield
1600m
(Bm84)
Soft5
Matthew Cartwright (5) 53
1 Mr Exclusive 58
10 of 10
02/10/2020
30.9
Moonee Valley
3000m
(Bm78)
Good3
John Allen (9) 60
1 Monmouth 54.5
3 of 4
13/07/2021
12.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
D Horner Jnr (3)
1 Alienated
4 of 7
02/07/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
D Horner Jnr (4)
1 Roland Garros
1 of 11
23/06/2021
0.2
Cranbourne
2025m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
J Benbow (4) 56
2 Zouy's Comet 60.5
5 of 10
06/06/2021
4.3
Bairnsdale
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
B Higgins (6) 59.5
1 Wristband 58
10 of 10
21/05/2021
21.8
Cranbourne
2580m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Ms Yoko Ota (10) 57
1 Amerock 59.5
4 of 4
14/05/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
D Horner Jnr (4)
1 Switching To Win
8 of 11
30/04/2021
5.3
Cranbourne
2080m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Ms Yoko Ota (8) 55
1 Chequerboard 59.5
5 of 10
16/04/2021
5.5
Cranbourne
1600m
Trophy Race
Soft6
Maxwell Keenan (4) 73
1 Moski 68.5
6 of 11
21/07/2021
14.1
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy9
C Newitt (3) 58
1 Just As Soon 56.5
1 of 12
01/07/2021
0.5
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
C Newitt (1) 59
2 Jukila 59.5
5 of 12
17/06/2021
4.1
Warrnambool
2000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy9
Tianni Chapman (1) 55
1 Arctic Wolf 59.5
11 of 13
30/05/2021
9.5
Ballarat
2000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy8
J Maskiell (4) 59
1 Lorente 63
4 of 8
07/05/2021
3.2
Cranbourne
1600m
(Bm70)
Good4
C Newitt (2) 56
1 New Choice 59.5
1 of 9
08/07/2021
1.0
Cranbourne
2025m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
C Newitt (9) 57
2 Volatile Stock 57
3 of 13
24/06/2021
1.3
Moe
2400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Heavy8
Celine Gaudray (7) 60
1 Maradona 59
8 of 10
31/05/2021
9.6
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Celine Gaudray (8) 60
1 Mr Joobs 60.5
8 of 9
09/09/2020
7.4
Sandown-Hillside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
C Newitt (8) 56
1 Vuni 53
5 of 11
27/08/2020
9.9
Mornington
3080m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft7
C Newitt (11) 58.5
1 Skyt 61.5
7 of 12
10/07/2021
4.2
Caulfield
2000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Fred W Kersley (12) 56
1 Falls 56
7 of 14
26/06/2021
5.5
Caulfield
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft7
Fred W Kersley (4) 56
1 Ballet Master 60
5 of 9
30/01/2021
2.2
Caulfield
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
D Oliver (1) 56.5
1 Long Arm 60.5
5 of 9
01/01/2021
15.0
Flemington
2800m
Bagot Hcp LR
Good4
Jye McNeil (5) 54
1 Tralee Rose 54
3 of 12
12/12/2020
0.7
Flemington
2530m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
D Oliver (5) 57
1 Miyake 57.5
2 of 12
03/07/2021
3.5
Flemington
2500m
Chall. Final
Soft6
Michael Poy (5) 55.5
1 Token Spirit 56.5
5 of 12
19/06/2021
4.3
Flemington
2000m
3yo Hcp
Soft7
D Oliver (10) 56
1 Unique Artist 54
13 of 16
05/06/2021
10.1
Flemington
2000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Michael Poy (12) 55.5
1 Namakwa 56
1 of 11
15/05/2021
1.3
Flemington
1600m
3yo F (Bm78)
Soft7
Michael Poy (5) 55.5
2 Sabre Princess 55.5
10 of 11
24/04/2021
10.7
Caulfield
1600m
3yof (Bm78)
Good4
Teodore Nugent (11) 52.5
1 Brookspire 55.5