Full form at Racenet Charleville

Race 1 - Hcp (55) - 1600m
Restricted 55 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
14 of 16
22/10/2020
6.1
Rockhampton
1400m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Marnu Potgieter (12) 56
1 Ask Nino 57
4 of 11
08/10/2020
5.4
Rockhampton
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Marnu Potgieter (7) 54
1 Genoa 55
3 of 12
04/09/2020
5.1
Rockhampton
1600m
Plate (C3)
Good4
N Day (12) 57.5
1 Stubai 56
3 of 11
25/08/2020
0.9
Rockhampton
1500m
(Bm65)
Good3
Beau Appo (7) 54.5
1 Van Winkel 56.5
4 of 14
11/08/2020
2.4
Rockhampton
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
Marnu Potgieter (11) 55
1 Applicant 58
3 of 8
24/10/2020
1.7
Charleville
1600m
(Bm55)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (2) 57.5
1 My Cousin Bossy 62.5
3 of 7
10/10/2020
1.9
Cunnamulla
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (2) 57.5
1 Sparman 59.5
3 of 5
03/10/2020
4.5
Tara
1400m
Hcp (55)
Good3
Ty Wheeler (2) 56.5
1 Gratsie 59
12 of 12
08/09/2020
7.0
Mackay
1560m
(Bm60)
Good4
R Wiggins (11) 56
1 Meatball 59
9 of 12
28/08/2020
4.0
Cairns
1500m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (5) 57.5
1 Maquereau 54
7 of 7
10/10/2020
24.6
Cunnamulla
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
S Sweedman (4) 58.5
1 Sparman 59.5
8 of 8
02/10/2020
9.1
Ipswich
1680m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Brendon Newport (7) 56
1 Elotrolado 57.5
1 of 11
18/09/2020
0.1
Kilcoy
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Brendon Newport (10) 54
2 Barbican 57.5
8 of 10
22/08/2020
12.4
Toowoomba
1210m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Brendon Newport (6) 55.5
1 Got The Lot 55
8 of 8
07/08/2020
8.5
Ipswich
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Minonette Kennedy (7) 53.5
1 Next Dimension 58.5
3 of 5
24/10/2020
4.8
Charleville
1400m
Open Plate
Good3
M Haley (5) 56
1 Coroglen 54
5 of 7
10/10/2020
5.6
Cunnamulla
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
M Haley (5) 57
1 Sparman 59.5
5 of 7
26/09/2020
5.6
Taroom
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
M Haley (3) 59
1 Manila Miss 63
10 of 12
01/09/2020
3.3
Emerald
1200m
(Bm50)
Good4
Ms B Richardson (1) 59.5
1 Hi Zero 64
8 of 10
20/06/2020
10.9
Roma
1640m
(Bm65)
Good3
S Mc Govern (3) 57
1 Mishani Centurion 58
3 of 7
24/10/2020
11.8
Gympie
1470m
Hcp (55)
Good3
Hannah Richardson (4) 57.5
1 My Certain 58
4 of 7
10/10/2020
3.8
Cunnamulla
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (6) 54.5
1 Sparman 59.5
1 of 10
03/10/2020
6.5
Eidsvold
1350m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Richardson (8) 56.5
2 All In Sync 52.5
10 of 11
12/09/2020
13.1
Goondiwindi
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Sweedman (9) 56.5
1 Bean Bag 56
5 of 6
05/09/2020
6.3
Roma
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Sweedman (3) 57.5
1 Buddie Ollie 59.5
4 of 5
17/10/2020
4.2
Taroom
1400m
Hcp (55)
Good3
M Haley (4) 57
1 My Certain 58
4 of 6
10/10/2020
2.0
Cunnamulla
1000m
(Bm65)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (6) 54.5
1 Drayman 62
9 of 10
08/08/2020
8.2
Chinchilla
1200m
(Bm55)
Good4
Ms L Abbott (10) 55
1 Crafty Aquila 59
10 of 14
20/06/2020
11.4
Quirindi
1600m
(Bm50)
Soft5
Ms B Hodder (1) 58
1 Bulletson 59
10 of 11
06/06/2020
6.7
Tamworth
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jacob Golden (9) 52
1 Ben Shoof 55
7 of 8
24/10/2020
10.6
Charleville
1600m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Rudd (5) 56
1 My Cousin Bossy 62.5
6 of 8
10/10/2020
7.7
Cunnamulla
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (1) 59.5
1 All Too Sweet 60
7 of 12
05/09/2020
2.6
Barcaldine
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
M Gray (9) 56.5
1 Se Rendre 57.5
9 of 12
29/08/2020
12.9
Charleville
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
P Randall (7) 60
1 Cool Chaos 56
3 of 9
01/08/2020
4.3
Charleville
1000m
Bm55
Good3
Gemma Steele (1) 57.5
1 El Demonio 61
5 of 8
24/10/2020
8.1
Charleville
1600m
(Bm55)
Good3
David Rewald (1) 56.5
1 My Cousin Bossy 62.5
7 of 10
17/10/2020
15.1
Blackall
1400m
Plate (C3)
Good3
M Gray (7) 58
1 Pirelli 56
2 of 5
03/10/2020
11.0
Charleville
1600m
(Bm60)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (1) 54
1 Coroglen 59
10 of 12
26/09/2020
5.7
Longreach
1600m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Galvin (3) 56
1 Do I Have To 60
7 of 7
12/09/2020
7.7
Jundah
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
S Galvin (1) 58
1 Grey Falcon 60.5