Race 1 - (Bm45) - 1000m
Benchmark 45 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
6 of 8
17/10/2020
3.7
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
D W Ballard (5) 65
1 Temerity 60
6 of 7
23/05/2020
10.3
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
T A Hill (2) 59.5
1 Mandalong Pass 61
5 of 8
09/05/2020
9.5
Mt Isa
1450m
Hcp (60)
Good3
J Hoopert (7) 60.5
1 Raptor 62
5 of 9
11/04/2020
9.5
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm65)
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 59
1 Raptor 57.5
2 of 4
28/03/2020
1.8
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
J Hoopert (3) 59
1 Le Chiffre 61
7 of 9
10/11/2019
3.1
Moree
950m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Yvette Lewis (3) 53
1 Olivia's Girl 54
1 of 11
27/10/2019
0.5
Coonabarabran
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K J Cowan (9) 55.5
2 Trelise 54.5
3 of 11
22/09/2019
3.7
Moree
950m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (2) 56.5
1 Turmoil 58
9 of 9
02/08/2019
14.1
Wyong
1600m
Mdn
Soft6
C G O'Brien (1) 54.5
1 Succendam 59
4 of 11
15/07/2019
2.4
Cessnock
1570m
Mdn
Good3
C G O'Brien (1) 57
1 Ellofarock 57
2 of 8
17/10/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
T Treichel (6) 62.5
1 Temerity 60
3 of 7
29/08/2020
7.3
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Esser (1) 60
1 Craiglea Altona 60
6 of 8
01/08/2020
5.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 59
1 Silentus 58
2 of 9
18/07/2020
0.4
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm55)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 58.5
1 Framework 64
5 of 5
04/07/2020
15.3
Mt Isa
1100m
Qlty
Good3
S Mossman (3) 57
1 Tango Rain 64
8 of 9
24/10/2020
4.6
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
K Ballard (5) 57.5
1 American Summer 59
3 of 9
09/10/2020
6.0
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
T A Hill (6) 60
1 Nitro City 59
3 of 8
03/10/2020
1.8
Richmond
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Felix (7) 60
1 Seriously Happy 56.5
1 of 9
26/09/2020
0.1
Mt Isa
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 58
2 Such A Drama Queen 57.5
1 of 9
19/09/2020
0.0
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
K Ballard (2) 60
1 Flossy Top 58.5
1 of 8
17/10/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
K Ballard (4) 60
2 Our Hussler 62.5
2 of 8
01/08/2020
1.0
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good3
T Brummell (3) 57
1 Silentus 58
4 of 7
26/07/2020
4.5
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
T A Hill (7) 61
1 Alotafox 58
6 of 9
18/07/2020
4.1
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm55)
Good3
T A Hill (1) 57
1 Framework 64
2 of 10
28/06/2020
1.3
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
D W Ballard (6) 61.5
1 Alotafox 57
4 of 9
24/10/2020
3.2
Richmond
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms N Nelson (9) 59
1 Brave Jewel 60.5
4 of 5
17/10/2020
4.0
Charters Towers
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms N Nelson (2) 56
1 Craiglea Altona 60
2 of 8
25/09/2020
2.0
Ewan
1600m
(Bm50)
Firm2
Ms N Nelson (1) 59.5
1 Tavi Mcbride 61
6 of 13
17/09/2020
2.2
Townsville
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Ms N Nelson (2) 55.5
1 Sylvester 59
4 of 11
12/09/2020
1.4
Home Hill
1180m
(Bm55)
Good3
M Abe (8) 56.5
1 Rockethead 55
7 of 8
17/10/2020
6.5
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Babarovich (7) 61.5
1 Temerity 60
4 of 6
03/10/2020
7.5
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Babarovich (5) 57.5
1 Phoenix Shadow 61.5
1 of 6
19/09/2020
2.0
Mt Isa
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (2) 57.5
2 Be Present 57.5
2 of 8
23/08/2020
3.0
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (8) 57.5
1 Kilkenny Lad 57.5
3 of 7
01/08/2020
4.1
Mt Isa
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (2) 58.5
1 Yeah Boi 60.5
1 of 8
03/10/2020
1.5
Richmond
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
T Brummell (5) 56.5
2 Wallach 63.5
7 of 7
19/09/2020
15.5
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
T Brummell (7) 57.5
1 Nitro City 58.5
4 of 8
05/09/2020
5.0
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good3
T Brummell (3) 59.5
1 Sin Tan 57.5
4 of 8
26/07/2020
4.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Felix (1) 61
1 Kuril Fox 61.5
3 of 10
28/06/2020
2.8
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Felix (2) 61
1 Alotafox 57
5 of 7
17/10/2020
2.9
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
K Ballard (2) 56
1 Static Lift 58.5
2 of 10
09/10/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (4) 54
1 Christmas Creek 63
3 of 7
12/09/2020
4.3
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (5) 58
1 Wallach 62
2 of 8
05/09/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good3
K Ballard (1) 59
1 Sin Tan 57.5
2 of 6
29/08/2020
2.0
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (4) 57
1 Encoronada 56.5
2 of 8
24/10/2020
1.0
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (65)
Good3
J Felix (6) 56.5
1 Hi Zero 60.5
6 of 10
09/10/2020
5.3
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (2) 56
1 Christmas Creek 63
7 of 9
26/09/2020
5.2
Mt Isa
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
T A Hill (9) 57.5
1 Bacchur 58
1 of 9
19/09/2020
0.0
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Babarovich (9) 58.5
1 Bacchur 60
9 of 12
01/09/2020
8.7
Emerald
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Ms N Summers (1) 55
1 Algeroba 58
3 of 9
19/09/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Hoopert (7) 59
1 Flossy Top 58.5
10 of 10
28/06/2020
26.1
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
M Gray (3) 60.5
1 Alotafox 57
8 of 8
06/06/2020
17.6
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Gray (1) 58
1 Wallach 60
3 of 9
23/05/2020
5.5
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm45)
Soft5
J Hoopert (2) 61
1 Captain's Pick 60
1 of 9
09/05/2020
0.2
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Hoopert (8) 59.5
2 Sugar Ray Red 61.5
5 of 8
17/10/2020
3.0
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 59.5
1 Temerity 60
4 of 7
12/09/2020
4.8
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
T A Hill (6) 57.5
1 Wallach 62
5 of 8
05/09/2020
5.5
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good3
T A Hill (2) 59.5
1 Sin Tan 57.5
7 of 10
23/08/2020
10.9
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (5) 58
1 Hidden Chief 59
6 of 9
15/08/2020
8.0
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
M Gray (6) 56.5
1 Hologram 60.5
5 of 9
19/09/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Esser (3) 59.5
1 Flossy Top 58.5
6 of 9
23/08/2020
5.8
Cloncurry
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
T Brummell (8) 56.5
1 Phoenix Shadow 61
2 of 7
26/07/2020
0.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Joshua King (6) 59.5
1 Alotafox 58
5 of 10
28/06/2020
5.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 60
1 Alotafox 57
4 of 6
07/03/2020
6.5
Charters Towers
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
G Watson (3) 55
1 Travers 55
8 of 8
17/10/2020
6.6
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
Casey Hunter (2) 57.5
1 Temerity 60
6 of 6
03/10/2020
20.5
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
S Mossman (6) 56
1 Phoenix Shadow 61.5
8 of 9
19/09/2020
9.4
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
S Mossman (4) 59.5
1 Flossy Top 58.5
6 of 7
29/08/2020
13.0
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Mossman (3) 57.5
1 Craiglea Altona 60
9 of 9
14/12/2019
16.3
Townsville
1000m
(Bm65)
Good4
J Felix (6) 54
1 Deluxe Rocker 57.5
8 of 10
23/08/2020
4.9
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm45)
Good3
T Brummell (7) 59.5
1 Al Mah Rocket 62.5
13 of 13
14/08/2020
10.0
Townsville
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good4
P Romeo (9) 56
1 Battle Cry 57.5
7 of 11
25/07/2020
7.9
Charters Towers
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Abe (8) 56.5
1 Amuthon 56.5
6 of 12
11/07/2020
4.1
Home Hill
1180m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
S Sheargold (9) 56.5
1 Sarulie 58
3 of 8
05/07/2020
4.6
Innisfail
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Heavy10
P Romeo (4) 57.5
1 Regal Heart 56.5
7 of 9
19/09/2020
1.9
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (6) 59.5
1 Flossy Top 58.5
8 of 8
05/09/2020
9.1
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good3
J Esser (5) 58.5
1 Sin Tan 57.5
5 of 9
23/08/2020
5.7
Cloncurry
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Felix (3) 56
1 Phoenix Shadow 61
3 of 8
26/07/2020
2.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
Joshua King (7) 60.5
1 Kuril Fox 61.5
8 of 8
04/07/2020
13.8
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Esser (2) 59.5
1 Mackellar's Voice 58.5
6 of 9
24/10/2020
3.7
Richmond
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms N Nelson (2) 56
1 American Summer 59
9 of 9
28/06/2020
37.5
Cloncurry
1400m
(Bm45)
Good3
J Esser (2) 60.5
1 Al Mah Rocket 60.5
8 of 9
23/05/2020
15.9
Mt Isa
1450m
(Bm45)
Soft5
Raymond Hancock (7) 61
1 Captain's Pick 60
1 of 8
17/05/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (6) 60.5
2 Principle 58.5
3 of 7
09/05/2020
7.1
Mt Isa
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (5) 60.5
1 Mongelica 58.5
5 of 8
24/10/2020
3.5
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (65)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (4) 56
1 Hi Zero 60.5
3 of 7
17/10/2020
1.0
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
T Treichel (7) 56
1 Static Lift 58.5
8 of 9
19/09/2020
24.5
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 56.5
1 Craiglea Altona 61.5
5 of 7
12/09/2020
5.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Mossman (2) 57
1 Wallach 62
7 of 8
05/09/2020
6.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C3)
Good3
S Mossman (7) 59.5
1 Sin Tan 57.5