Race 1 - Bombira Estate Mdn Plate - 1410m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
2 of 8
11/10/2020
0.4
Coonamble
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (1) 59
1 Glover 55
4 of 10
02/10/2020
3.2
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (4)
1 Miss Academy
6 of 8
22/04/2020
4.5
Canterbury
1550m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Bowman (4) 59
1 Shuhood 57
8 of 8
08/04/2020
13.7
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
G Schofield (3) 59
1 Flinders 59
4 of 9
25/03/2020
1.8
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Tommy Berry (9) 58.5
1 Twice As Special 56.5
3 of 9
03/03/2020
2.8
Kembla Grange
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
G Schofield (9) 58.5
1 Jacquine Reward 58.5
1 of 6
17/02/2020
0.1
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
J Bowman (1)
2 Rock Dove
3 of 5
11/02/2020
5.0
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
T Marquand (3)
1 Vector
6 of 10
28/01/2020
3.6
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
O Orr (6)
1 Zemdegs
7 of 11
17/10/2020
8.5
Narromine
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
A Banks (4) 59
1 Blackadder 59
3 of 5
06/10/2020
2.2
Orange
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G M Ryan (2)
1 Speed Camera
5 of 5
16/12/2019
9.9
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Hutchings (5)
1 Tempest Express
5 of 5
02/12/2019
12.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (5)
1 Cracking Mo
2 of 11
17/10/2020
1.0
Narromine
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Reece Jones (11) 57.5
1 Blackadder 59
5 of 7
30/09/2020
3.0
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Reece Jones (5)
1 Northern Lights
9 of 11
28/04/2020
10.2
Kembla Grange
1600m
Mdn
Good4
J Ford (2) 58.5
1 Air To Air 56.5
7 of 10
16/04/2020
5.8
Wyong
1350m
Mdn
Good4
Mitchell Bell (2) 58.5
1 Secretly Awesome 58.5
7 of 10
31/03/2020
6.8
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (3) 56.5
1 Bethencourt 57.5
4 of 8
20/03/2020
4.1
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Bullock (4)
1 Little Rocket Man
8 of 10
16/11/2019
9.6
Kembla Grange
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
S Pollard (3) 58
1 Zem Factor 57
5 of 5
14/10/2019
3.2
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (5)
1 Orders
5 of 6
20/05/2019
7.7
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Brewer (5)
1 Billy Piu Style
4 of 8
11/10/2020
2.0
Coonamble
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
A Bullock (7) 57.5
1 Glover 55
4 of 6
30/09/2020
4.7
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ronald Simpson (4)
1 Foxbreak
10 of 14
03/08/2020
5.6
Forbes
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
Ronald Simpson (4) 56
1 Bartandthequeen 59
2 of 12
17/07/2020
4.3
Dubbo
1620m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Ronald Simpson (6) 56
1 Wild Rocket 55.5
2 of 12
06/07/2020
0.4
Moree
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Ronald Simpson (4) 56
1 Talent Award 59
3 of 14
22/06/2020
2.8
Warren
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
G M Ryan (12) 59
1 Pepita 55
3 of 12
17/10/2020
0.5
Narromine
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (10) 56
1 Highest Standard 56.5
7 of 14
02/10/2020
6.2
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (3) 57
1 Porz 53.5
8 of 11
23/05/2020
8.6
Mudgee
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
James Rogers (9) 58.5
1 Primal Scream 57
7 of 10
10/05/2020
17.2
Wellington
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (6)
1 I Am A Cool Kid
7 of 13
17/04/2020
7.6
Orange
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
James Rogers (10) 58
1 Solid Foundation 55.5
2 of 5
28/03/2020
3.3
Dubbo
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Rogers (3)
1 Stone
3 of 10
20/09/2019
1.3
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B P Ward (3)
1 Swift Milou
5 of 11
17/10/2020
3.4
Narromine
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
L Cumberland (7) 59
1 Blackadder 59
4 of 11
02/10/2020
1.3
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Ms N Burrells (3) 57.5
1 We All Agree 59
3 of 11
13/09/2020
1.1
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms N Burrells (3) 53.5
1 Badboy Mccoy 55
3 of 11
07/09/2020
5.8
Wellington
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Ms N Burrells (2) 57.5
1 Ritzy Diva 57
5 of 11
22/08/2020
3.7
Gilgandra
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Ms N Burrells (3) 53.5
1 Soldier Poy 55
7 of 13
12/10/2020
4.9
Gunnedah
1250m
Mdn
Good4
Billy Cray (12) 57
1 Ficsmm Dave 59
4 of 6
30/09/2020
8.5
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Billy Cray (4)
1 Subuki
4 of 10
09/06/2020
4.0
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Morgan (1)
1 Disobedient
8 of 12
17/10/2020
7.5
Narromine
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
L Cumberland (3) 58
1 Nicola 58
9 of 11
02/10/2020
4.1
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Ms M Weir (10) 57
1 We All Agree 59
5 of 11
13/09/2020
3.1
Dubbo
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms M Weir (6) 55
1 Badboy Mccoy 55
7 of 12
22/02/2020
8.6
Orange
1600m
Mdn
Good3
Vad Bolozhinskyi (9) 57
1 Goodradigbee 59
11 of 14
03/02/2020
11.6
Dubbo
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Q Krogh (6) 54.5
1 Mayaman 59
2 of 12
17/10/2020
3.0
Narromine
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Reece Jones (7) 56.5
1 Nicola 58
7 of 11
02/10/2020
2.7
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Reece Jones (2) 55.5
1 We All Agree 59
6 of 14
17/09/2020
3.8
Narromine
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Reece Jones (3) 54.5
1 Bart's Bullet 56
2 of 6
09/09/2020
0.4
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Reece Jones (2)
1 Pianosa
7 of 14
18/05/2020
2.7
Dubbo
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
G M Ryan (12) 59
1 Dusktilldawn 56
5 of 13
21/04/2020
9.2
Scone
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
D Northey (11) 56.5
1 Charlton Park 56.5
5 of 12
17/10/2020
5.9
Narromine
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
D Northey (9) 58
1 Nicola 58
8 of 14
26/09/2020
2.1
Gunnedah
1000m
3yo+ Mdn Hcp
Good4
D Northey (11) 55
1 Supposedly Wicked 56.5
9 of 11
28/05/2020
12.6
Bathurst
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Ms A Stanley (4) 53
1 Momack 59.5
9 of 10
18/05/2020
3.8
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Banks (6) 57
1 Ay Bee Are 59
7 of 10
03/05/2020
8.5
Dubbo
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Ms A Stanley (2) 55
1 Forgiato 58
5 of 9
25/04/2020
15.6
Bathurst
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms A Stanley (5)
1 I Am A Cool Kid
6 of 9
17/11/2019
3.4
Dubbo
1010m
Barrier Trl
Good3
K Dunbar (4)
1 Talented Escape
9 of 10
16/10/2020
10.2
Bathurst
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Chelsea Ings (3) 55
1 Old Harbour 55
6 of 9
06/10/2020
11.5
Orange
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
G Buckley (1) 57
1 Majestic Shot 55
7 of 10
25/06/2020
12.1
Kembla Grange
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (4) 55
1 Stormy Rock 59
10 of 14
17/05/2020
3.6
Parkes
1400m
Mdn
Good4
J Ford (5) 57
1 Jetline 57
3 of 10
08/05/2020
2.7
Goulburn
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
B Lerena (4) 57
1 Admit It 59
3 of 13
17/10/2020
3.1
Wagga
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Simon Miller (11) 56.5
1 Roycroft 59
5 of 12
04/10/2020
1.5
Cootamundra
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (8) 55
1 Fly Like An Eagle 57.5
5 of 11
17/05/2020
3.9
Queanbeyan
1460m
Mdn
Good3
Ms K Nisbet (2) 55
1 The First Ring 59
4 of 8
30/04/2020
3.4
Wagga
1200m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
B P Ward (8) 55
1 Lion's Roar 57
5 of 12
19/04/2020
5.1
Wagga
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
A Layt (12) 56
1 Charming Pat 56.5
5 of 8
07/10/2020
2.5
Ipswich
1690m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (8) 57
1 Money Shot 57
5 of 12
30/09/2020
1.5
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Ben Thompson (5) 57
1 Pernell 57
9 of 12
12/09/2020
7.2
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J L Taylor (10) 55
1 Niab 55
2 of 7
01/09/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Shannon Doyle (6)
1 Echo Luna
12 of 12
24/05/2020
53.4
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Chris Caserta (11) 57
1 Dance Ready 59.5
6 of 7
09/05/2020
4.5
Donald
1200m
Donald Classic
Good4
Chris Caserta (5) 58
1 Daisy Cakes 56
11 of 13
23/10/2020
12.2
Scone
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Ms B Hodder (4) 55
1 Taketheshot 56.5
8 of 14
05/10/2020
10.4
Muswellbrook
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
G Buckley (9) 55
1 Lady Patricia 57
3 of 13
03/07/2020
5.6
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
G Buckley (11) 54.5
1 Contango 59
6 of 10
18/05/2020
7.5
Tamworth
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms R Murray (10)
1 Galapagos
6 of 12
17/10/2020
6.3
Narromine
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ashley Morgan (12) 58
1 Nicola 58
5 of 7
06/10/2020
8.2
Orange
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
A Layt (6) 55
1 Timon Stinger 60
13 of 13
13/09/2020
10.9
Dubbo
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
C Lever (12) 57
1 Josie's Jet 57
8 of 14
10/03/2020
6.2
Wagga
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Tyler Schiller (13) 56.5
1 Propose To Me 57.5
4 of 11
28/02/2020
1.3
Wagga
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Tyler Schiller (11) 55.5
1 Big Day Out 56
13 of 14
17/09/2020
10.1
Narromine
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms N Burrells (14) 54.5
1 Bart's Bullet 56
7 of 9
29/08/2020
6.2
Dubbo
1320m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms N Burrells (4) 55.5
1 Lina's Choice 58.5
9 of 11
09/08/2020
14.2
Dubbo
1420m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Liam Blanch (4) 55.5
1 Fiveash 57.5
10 of 10
17/07/2020
9.5
Dubbo
1320m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
J Pracey-Holmes (8) 56
1 Shining Eagle 57.5
13 of 14
28/06/2020
12.7
Dubbo
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Ms N Burrells (2) 54
1 Crimson Petal 55.5