Race 1 - Bentleys Chartered Accountants - 1400m
Open Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $37,500
8 of 14
31/10/2020
6.6
Pukekohe Park
1600m
Karaka Classic LR
Dead5
T Yanagida (1) 60
1 Siracusa 53
6 of 12
17/10/2020
3.1
Hastings
1400m
Red Badge G3
Slow8
T Yanagida (12) 56.5
1 Hypnos 53
1 of 6
03/10/2020
0.1
Hastings
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
T Yanagida (5) 61
2 Motivation 54
7 of 9
21/03/2020
6.8
Tauranga
1600m
Japan Trophy G2
Dead4
M T Coleman (5) 57
1 Scott Base 57
1 of 6
14/03/2020
0.1
Tauranga
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
M Hashizume (4) 57
2 Pop Star Princess 56
1 of 9
14/11/2020
0.1
Tauranga
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
T L Newman (2) 57
2 London Express 59
7 of 9
03/11/2020
6.6
Ellerslie
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
T L Newman (3) 52.5
1 Dawn Patrol 62
1 of 10
24/10/2020
0.8
Te Rapa
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
T L Newman (6) 53.5
2 Vernanme 60
4 of 6
17/10/2020
1.3
Ellerslie
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
T L Newman (5) 52
1 Justacanta 52
5 of 11
02/10/2020
2.2
Te Rapa
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
T L Newman (8) 54
1 Only In Jakarta 54
4 of 9
14/11/2020
4.6
Tauranga
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
C M Burdan (9) 60
1 Monaco 57
8 of 11
12/09/2020
3.9
Ellerslie
1400m
Hcp (95)
Slow9
C M Burdan (7) 56
1 Two Illicit 59
2 of 9
29/08/2020
0.5
Tauranga
1300m
Hcp (90)
Heavy11
C M Burdan (2) 58.5
1 Sweet Clementine 54
5 of 13
08/08/2020
9.6
Te Rapa
1400m
Hcp (87)
Heavy10
C M Burdan (2) 60
1 Ladylax 54
3 of 12
01/08/2020
3.4
Matamata
1400m
Hcp (101)
Slow7
C M Burdan (8) 53
1 Crystallize 51
5 of 9
13/11/2020
3.9
Awapuni
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
D S Johnson (2) 54
1 Rock 'N' Affair 55
3 of 11
07/03/2020
3.0
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm82)
Good3
O P Bosson (11) 57.5
1 Riding The Wave 55
8 of 15
11/01/2020
2.0
Trentham
1600m
Anniversary Hcp G3
Good3
C W Johnson (2) 53
1 Germanicus 55
1 of 7
30/12/2019
0.3
Taupo
1400m
(Bm72)
Good3
C M Burdan (2) 57.5
2 Shezathinka 55
5 of 10
14/12/2019
2.2
Awapuni
1400m
(Bm82)
Good3
R J Myers (6) 55.5
1 Hypnos 58
3 of 9
14/11/2020
1.6
Tauranga
1400m
Open Hcp
Dead4
M Hashizume (4) 55
1 Monaco 57
8 of 9
31/10/2020
6.9
Pukekohe Park
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
C M Burdan (3) 54.5
1 Melt 54
4 of 15
26/09/2020
1.6
Ellerslie
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
M Cameron (1) 54
1 Dawn Patrol 58.5
6 of 11
19/09/2020
3.5
Ruakaka
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
M Hashizume (10) 51
1 New York Jazz 51.5
3 of 14
05/09/2020
3.6
Te Rapa
1200m
(Bm82)
Dead6
M Hashizume (6) 55.5
1 Bavella 55.5
4 of 9
31/10/2020
4.3
Awapuni
1300m
Open Hcp
Dead6
D S Johnson (1) 55.5
1 Just Fabulous 51
3 of 6
10/10/2020
4.3
Hawera
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
C M Burdan (5) 52
1 Deerfield 62
4 of 11
14/03/2020
2.0
Trentham
1400m
W'ton Guineas G2
Dead4
R J Myers (5) 54.5
1 My Gold Bracelet 54.5
1 of 11
29/02/2020
0.8
Ellerslie
1300m
Mufhasa Stakes LR
Dead4
R T Elliot (4) 54
2 Bella Mente 54
3 of 9
01/01/2020
2.9
Ellerslie
1600m
Auckland Gneas G2
Good3
C J Grylls (7) 54.5
1 Dragon Leap 56.5
9 of 10
17/10/2020
6.0
Hastings
1600m
Open Hcp
Slow8
T Yanagida (7) 54
1 Times Ticking 55
7 of 15
26/09/2020
4.5
Ellerslie
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
J J Fawcett (11) 53
1 Dawn Patrol 58.5
9 of 10
12/09/2020
6.9
Ellerslie
1200m
Hcp (84)
Slow9
C M Burdan (1) 59.5
1 Shoshone 56
7 of 17
01/01/2020
2.7
Ellerslie
1600m
Rich Hill G2
Good3
K Asano (16) 52
1 Prise De Fer 53
2 of 11
07/12/2019
1.8
Ellerslie
1500m
(Bm82)
Good3
J J Fawcett (11) 57
1 Prise De Fer 57.5
10 of 10
11/03/2020
8.2
Matamata
2000m
(Bm72)
Dead5
M T Coleman (2) 59
1 Steven James 58.5
3 of 9
29/02/2020
0.8
Ellerslie
2200m
Open Hcp
Dead4
M Hashizume (9) 50.5
1 Voler Pour Moi 54.5
4 of 5
22/02/2020
10.3
Matamata
2000m
(Bm72)
Slow7
M T Coleman (5) 58.5
1 Hunter Villain 53
5 of 6
06/02/2020
1.4
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm72)
Dead4
A C Goindasamy (6) 56.5
1 Ocean Billy 60
4 of 9
24/01/2020
1.9
Te Aroha
2200m
(Bm82)
Dead4
M Hashizume (3) 51
1 Sherwood Forest 59