Race 1 - Kennedy Plate (Bm78) - 1100m
Benchmark 78 Handicap. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $135,000
2 of 6
19/12/2020
0.1
Flemington
1200m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
M Zahra (3) 62
1 Written Miss 59
5 of 7
28/11/2020
4.6
Moonee Valley
1200m
McKenzie Stks LR
Good3
Jye McNeil (4) 56
1 Ocean Beyond 56
5 of 8
07/11/2020
5.0
Flemington
1400m
Springtime Stks LR
Good4
Jye McNeil (4) 61
1 Shelby Cobra 56
1 of 7
11/10/2020
2.5
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
M Zahra (3) 60
2 Captain Spud 56
3 of 10
02/10/2020
0.9
Moonee Valley
1200m
(Bm64)
Good3
M Zahra (6) 59
1 Chipsaredown 61
6 of 15
12/09/2020
3.5
Flemington
1100m
Cap D'Antibes LR
Soft5
Jye McNeil (9) 57.5
1 September Run 57.5
6 of 14
15/08/2020
4.5
Caulfield
1100m
Quezette G3
Soft6
D Oliver (6) 57
1 Bella Nipotina 56
1 of 12
25/07/2020
3.0
Morphettville
1050m
Lightning Stks LR
Good4
Jessica Eaton (5) 52
2 Streetcar Stranger 59
1 of 12
24/06/2020
0.1
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo F Hcp
Heavy8
D Oliver (10) 56.5
2 Peggy Selene 56
2 of 7
18/01/2020
0.5
Flemington
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M J Dee (6) 57
1 Personal 57
2 of 10
02/01/2021
0.1
Caulfield
1100m
3yo (Bm70)
Good3
J Bowditch (7) 57.5
1 Dickin Medal 56.5
4 of 6
05/12/2020
4.7
Pakenham
1000m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
J Bowditch (5) 60.5
1 Written Miss 57.5
1 of 6
11/11/2020
1.0
Bendigo
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Bowditch (6) 58
2 Flying Finch 58
2 of 11
30/05/2020
0.1
Caulfield
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
J Bowditch (10) 58
1 Valaquenta 58.5
2 of 11
16/05/2020
0.2
Flemington
1000m
2yo Swp
Soft5
J Bowditch (4) 58
1 Divine Caprice 56
9 of 9
15/08/2020
5.4
Caulfield
1100m
Vain Stks G3
Soft6
J Mott (9) 56
1 Our Playboy 56
1 of 8
22/07/2020
2.0
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
J Mott (7) 57.5
2 Diamondesque 57.5
4 of 12
30/12/2020
1.8
Werribee
1110m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
W Egan (9) 59.5
1 Altai Ranger 56
4 of 7
18/12/2020
6.0
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo (Bm64)
Good4
Liam Riordan (5) 59
1 Esta La Roca 57
1 of 8
30/11/2020
3.0
Wangaratta
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
W Egan (2) 60.5
2 Ashtrain 62.5
1 of 4
23/11/2020
0.8
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
W Egan (1)
2 Legal Zou
2 of 9
10/06/2020
0.2
Sale
1105m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
W Egan (4) 58.5
1 That Girl 60.5
1 of 12
27/05/2020
0.8
Sale
1000m
Mdn
Soft7
W Egan (7) 57
2 Hummalong 57.5
3 of 14
15/08/2020
2.8
Caulfield
1100m
Quezette G3
Soft6
D Dunn (2) 56
1 Bella Nipotina 56
4 of 8
22/07/2020
2.8
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
Ben Thompson (1) 58.5
1 Hydro Star 57.5
8 of 9
29/02/2020
4.1
Flemington
1000m
Kids Plate LR
Good4
Ben Thompson (7) 54
1 Propice 56
1 of 7
09/02/2020
0.5
Flemington
1000m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
Dean Holland (1) 57
2 Bombay Rocket 57
3 of 10
24/01/2020
0.4
Moonee Valley
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (3) 56
1 Valaquenta 58
2 of 6
14/01/2020
0.3
Pakenham
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Thompson (2)
1 Mildred
2 of 5
17/09/2019
2.3
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
L Nolen (2)
1 Cut It Out
3 of 9
02/01/2021
2.6
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy9
K Mc Evoy (6) 53.5
1 Never Talk 55.5
2 of 4
21/12/2020
0.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Rachel King (2)
1 Subedar
1 of 6
04/12/2020
0.2
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo (Bm68)
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (1) 57
2 Belieber 59
2 of 5
16/11/2020
1.0
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (2)
1 Viridine
2 of 4
04/11/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Regan Bayliss (2)
1 My Ruby
1 of 10
05/08/2020
0.1
Canterbury
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
K Mc Evoy (9) 55
2 Cat D'oro 57
4 of 10
22/07/2020
4.9
Canterbury
1100m
2yof Mdn
Heavy8
K Jennings (2) 56
1 Redoute's Image 56
1 of 10
06/07/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (1)
2 Quatenus
1 of 4
25/05/2020
1.3
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (1)
2 Costa Del Mar
5 of 8
12/05/2020
4.6
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (5)
1 Perlant
3 of 8
08/10/2019
1.7
Warwick Farm
802m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J R Collett (3)
1 Palace Road
4 of 7
23/09/2019
5.4
Randwick-Kensington
847m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J B Mc Donald (2)
1 Every Rose
3 of 9
26/12/2020
2.5
Caulfield
1100m
3yo F (Bm70)
Good4
Ben Allen (9) 59
1 Zoushine 54
1 of 8
04/12/2020
1.0
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo F (Bm64)
Good4
Ben Allen (3) 59
2 Diamonds 56
1 of 9
18/11/2020
0.2
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ben Allen (5) 56
2 Magnus A Go Go 59.5
3 of 9
31/10/2020
2.3
Traralgon
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Teodore Nugent (7) 56
1 Smuggler 56.5
4 of 8
29/04/2020
1.9
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
B Melham (1) 58
1 Our Playboy 60.5