Race 1 - Melbourne Cup Book Now Hcp-C1 - 900m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
1 of 12
03/10/2020
7.0
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (12) 59
2 Mr Brose 56
6 of 7
09/10/2020
4.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
M Hellyer (4) 57.5
1 Lyrical Girl 59
6 of 11
27/09/2020
4.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm65)
Good4
Marnu Potgieter (8) 55.5
1 Air Spirit 58.5
2 of 8
10/09/2020
1.5
Ipswich
800m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
M Hellyer (4) 59
1 Big Jake 58.5
4 of 6
25/08/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Marnu Potgieter (3)
1 All To Do
3 of 3
02/02/2019
4.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
D Caboche (1) 54
1 Schilldora 58
2 of 6
12/01/2019
3.0
Gawler
1100m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
Ms E Finnegan (4) 57.5
1 No Ties 59
1 of 6
06/10/2020
1.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L V Cassidy (2)
2 Minjee
7 of 10
25/09/2020
4.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C2)
Good4
James Orman (3) 57.5
1 Lady Brahmos 57
6 of 8
09/09/2020
2.1
Eagle Farm
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
L V Cassidy (2) 56.5
1 Ready To Roam 60
2 of 9
16/08/2020
0.1
Kilcoy
1060m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Sheriden Tomlinson (7) 57.5
1 Miss Lucinda 55.5
9 of 11
29/07/2020
5.7
Doomben
1050m
3yo (Bm68)
Soft6
L V Cassidy (1) 56
1 Ginger Rock 56.5
1 of 5
21/07/2020
3.3
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L V Cassidy (2)
2 Tracy May
7 of 8
14/07/2020
6.4
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L V Cassidy (4)
1 Invigorating
11 of 12
20/12/2019
10.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
(Bm62)
Good4
S Cormack (9) 56.5
1 Let's Cheer Again 56.5
2 of 9
02/10/2020
1.0
Ipswich
800m
(Bm60)
Good4
A Mallyon (4) 55
1 Orsetto 57
5 of 10
01/08/2020
4.3
Toowoomba
1000m
F&M (Bm55)
Soft5
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7) 58
1 Petite Elle 57.5
2 of 8
18/07/2020
0.2
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm60)
Soft5
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (1) 53.5
1 Dreamalina 58
2 of 5
04/07/2020
0.4
Toowoomba
870m
2yo Hcp
Good4
N Fazackerley (4) 57
1 Red Wabbat 59
1 of 10
13/04/2020
1.3
Ipswich
800m
2yo Mdn
Good4
N Fazackerley (9) 55
2 Spiritomo 56
1 of 10
04/10/2020
2.0
Ballina
1000m
Mdn
Good3
B Looker (8) 55
2 Look A'like 59
1 of 4
17/09/2020
0.1
Murwillumbah
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Looker (1)
2 Hallowed Dreams
6 of 6
03/10/2020
8.3
Tara
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Brendon Newport (1) 55
1 Essaka 59.5
5 of 9
19/09/2020
4.9
Dalby
1100m
E&G Hcp (58)
Good3
Isabella Teh (9) 51
1 Kota Flyer 55.5
5 of 8
03/09/2020
3.0
Ipswich
800m
(Bm58)
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (6) 55.5
1 Acceptile 58
10 of 12
28/02/2020
9.2
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Alannah Fancourt (2) 56.5
1 Aheadofhistime 59
5 of 6
21/02/2020
4.9
Warwick
1100m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
Ms S Lacy (2) 57
1 Secondofmay 58