Race 1 - Anz Bloodstock News Mdn Plate - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. 2yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
6 of 11
13/02/2021
6.5
Randwick
1100m
Pierro Plate
Soft7
J Parr (8) 56
1 Stay Inside 57
6 of 10
03/02/2021
2.5
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Jean Van Overmeire (4) 55.5
1 Hilal 57
2 of 4
23/01/2021
0.5
Kembla Grange
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (1) 57
1 Jamaea 55
1 of 9
04/01/2021
0.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
R Dolan (1)
2 Giannis
3 of 7
18/12/2020
0.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
R Dolan (3)
1 Kooled
4 of 8
11/02/2021
1.0
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Clipperton (4)
1 Shaquero
7 of 8
05/02/2021
5.7
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J B Mc Donald (7)
1 Kalashnikov
2 of 6
05/02/2021
0.1
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Bowman (2)
1 Whitson Boy
2 of 9
21/01/2021
1.3
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowman (2)
1 Kalashnikov
2 of 9
25/10/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Baylee Nothdurft (5) 57
1 Oriental Princess 55
3 of 8
09/10/2020
0.7
Warwick Farm
801m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Clipperton (3)
1 Ghostwriter
5 of 8
21/09/2020
1.6
Randwick-Kensington
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tim Clark (7)
1 Retrieval
1 of 3
16/02/2021
1.8
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Parr (1)
2 Converge
1 of 8
05/02/2021
1.0
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Parr (1)
2 Dio
1 of 4
15/02/2021
0.8
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
R Brewer (1)
2 Dio
4 of 5
04/02/2021
5.7
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
N Rawiller (4)
1 The Bullring
5 of 9
21/01/2021
2.2
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (5)
1 Kalashnikov
6 of 8
21/09/2020
3.9
Randwick-Kensington
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
N Rawiller (3)
1 River Snitty
3 of 8
05/02/2021
6.8
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Rachel King (3)
1 Russian Standard
4 of 5
13/01/2021
14.9
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (4)
1 Peregrination
3 of 6
05/02/2021
0.5
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (3)
1 Whitson Boy
2 of 8
19/01/2021
0.1
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Mc Evoy (2)
1 Concocted
4 of 9
12/10/2020
0.7
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (4)
1 Cerda
1 of 5
15/02/2021
4.0
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
K S Latham (1)
2 Girl Mania
4 of 9
05/02/2021
5.4
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J R Collett (4)
1 Vesuvio
10 of 13
03/10/2020
9.3
Randwick
1000m
Gimcrack Stks G3
Good4
Ashley Morgan (2) 56
1 Enthaar 56
5 of 6
21/09/2020
6.2
Randwick-Kensington
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tim Clark (4)
1 Total Babe
2 of 5
15/02/2021
4.0
Hawkesbury
760m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
C Lever (2)
1 Euphrates Dream
2 of 7
24/11/2020
2.0
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jean Van Overmeire (2)
1 Summerbeel
2 of 6
10/02/2021
1.3
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (2)
1 Real Salty
10 of 11
05/11/2020
4.2
Flemington
1000m
Ottawa Stks G3
Soft5
John Allen (1) 56
1 Dosh 56
3 of 12
10/10/2020
1.5
Caulfield
1000m
Debutant Stks LR
Good4
John Allen (11) 56
1 Fake Love 56
2 of 9
11/02/2021
0.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J B Mc Donald (2)
1 Four Moves Ahead
6 of 9
27/01/2021
5.0
Rosehill
896m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Magorrian (6)
1 Emerald Bay
9 of 10
06/02/2021
5.6
Randwick
1000m
Lonhro Plate LR
Good4
J B Mc Donald (9) 56
1 Tilianam 54
1 of 7
19/01/2021
2.3
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (1)
2 Alucia
3 of 8
12/10/2020
0.5
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (3)
1 Captivant
2 of 9
14/02/2021
0.8
Dubbo
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
M A Cahill (7) 58
1 Sollozando 56
4 of 10
28/01/2021
1.2
Scone
900m
2yo Hcp
Good4
S Lisnyy (8) 58
1 Mezinjit 56
4 of 4
15/01/2021
3.4
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (4)
1 Tympanist
1 of 6
07/01/2021
0.1
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Bullock (1)
2 Mystic Gem
6 of 8
05/02/2021
5.7
Canberra
1000m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
J Innes Jnr (1) 55.5
1 Pretty Woman 55
2 of 10
22/01/2021
2.0
Canberra
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good3
Mitchell Bell (9) 56
1 Tilianam 56
2 of 9
07/01/2021
1.0
Randwick
740m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Brodie Loy (2)
1 Bundchen
5 of 6
28/09/2020
8.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Clipperton (4)
1 She's All Class