Race 1 - Crown Hotel Motel Plate (C1) - 2200m
Class 1 Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
2 of 5
31/05/2020
2.0
Murwillumbah
2020m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
B Looker (3) 57
1 Dash For Van 57.5
2 of 12
04/05/2020
1.5
Grafton
2230m
Plate (C1)
Good4
B Looker (12) 59
1 Al Me Gal 55.5
8 of 11
24/04/2020
3.5
Port Macquarie
2012m
Plate (C1)
Good4
J Grisedale (3) 59
1 Savvy Crown 55
5 of 12
07/04/2020
7.7
Ballina
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
J Grisedale (4) 59
1 Hanna From Havana 56
6 of 10
14/03/2020
8.2
Ballina
1405m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Anthony Allen (2) 58.5
1 Lovespeed Girl 51
6 of 7
03/03/2020
8.1
Grafton
1006m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Mc Guren (6)
1 Annie Ethyl
1 of 14
06/06/2020
0.1
Grafton
1720m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms J Worley (11) 59
2 Dr Mayhem 59
2 of 6
30/05/2020
2.0
Moree
1400m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Good4
Alexandre Lemarie (1) 67
1 Ah Well 65
7 of 12
18/05/2020
8.8
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms B Hodder (12) 55
1 Hardyo 56
5 of 9
09/05/2020
2.9
Moree
1200m
Mdn Hcpo
Good4
Ms J Worley (5) 55.5
1 Disco Mo 61.5
6 of 14
18/04/2020
4.2
Coonabarabran
900m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Ms E Webster-Hawes (3) 59
1 Sognare 54
6 of 12
28/06/2020
6.4
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Leah Kilner (10) 55
1 Divine Approach 58.5
11 of 16
08/05/2020
10.1
Coffs Harbour
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Leah Kilner (9) 57.5
1 Salsa Dreaming 57.5
4 of 12
18/04/2020
1.3
Lismore
1516m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Leah Kilner (1) 58
1 Risaldar 59
8 of 12
31/03/2020
3.2
Grafton
1006m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Leah Kilner (8) 56
1 Kid Galahad 57
1 of 6
14/03/2020
3.8
Ballina
1005m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
Leah Kilner (1) 58
2 Top Pass 57.5
5 of 12
26/05/2020
5.8
Hamilton
2200m
(Bm58)
Heavy9
Jarrod Fry (10) 57.5
1 Zancada 58.5
6 of 10
15/05/2020
5.6
Geelong
2440m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jarrod Fry (6) 58
1 Emperor Selassie 60.5
4 of 12
06/05/2020
3.2
Warrnambool
2350m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft7
Laura Lafferty (7) 54
1 Sasko 58
5 of 12
02/05/2020
3.3
Horsham
1800m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Laura Lafferty (10) 58
1 Cooter Cha Cha 61.5
4 of 12
19/04/2020
1.9
Terang
1600m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Fred W Kersley (10) 56
1 Quality Approach 61
5 of 11
08/06/2020
7.2
Ballina
1590m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
Leah Kilner (5) 57
1 Group Think 57.5
7 of 8
11/05/2020
5.2
Murwillumbah
1550m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Leah Kilner (7) 55.5
1 Beyond Desire 55
9 of 10
27/04/2020
4.6
Grafton
1215m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Leah Kilner (7) 55
1 Sugar Baby 57
2 of 12
15/11/2019
0.3
Ballina
1605m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Leah Kilner (2) 57
1 Mr Piquet 59
3 of 11
29/10/2019
0.2
Grafton
1700m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Leah Kilner (1) 57
1 Cane Cutter 56.5
6 of 12
25/06/2020
6.1
Casino
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
Brooke Stower (5) 55
1 Tis Toby 55.5
7 of 11
08/06/2020
8.9
Ballina
1590m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
L P Rolls (8) 57
1 Group Think 57.5
3 of 9
22/05/2020
1.6
Coffs Harbour
1605m
Plate (C1)
Heavy8
Brooke Stower (4) 57
1 Lady Wahoo 57
9 of 9
09/05/2020
7.3
Lismore
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms K Stanley (6) 55
1 I'm Jacko 55
14 of 16
27/01/2020
10.4
Grafton
1700m
Plate (C1)
Good4
N Tomizawa (6) 57
1 Dazzling Charm 55.5
4 of 10
02/07/2020
4.3
Murwillumbah
1550m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (8) 57
1 On A Handshake 57
2 of 10
25/06/2020
1.5
Casino
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (2) 53.5
1 Jacksprat 53.5
10 of 14
06/06/2020
3.3
Grafton
1720m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (10) 57
1 Verdancy 59
7 of 10
26/05/2020
7.6
Armidale
1900m
Plagte (C1)
Good4
M Mc Guren (8) 57.5
1 Nodeel 57
7 of 12
04/05/2020
7.2
Grafton
2230m
Plate (C1)
Good4
M Mc Guren (1) 56.5
1 Al Me Gal 55.5
10 of 11
08/06/2020
10.0
Ballina
1590m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
Noriyuki Masuda (10) 55
1 Group Think 57.5
7 of 12
29/05/2020
9.4
Casino
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Noriyuki Masuda (2) 57
1 Electric Miss 57
6 of 8
09/05/2020
8.7
Lismore
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (8) 55
1 Tumut River 55
11 of 13
17/01/2020
8.4
Ballina
1300m
Mdn
Soft7
M Shimodaira (7) 53.5
1 Sara Man 56
6 of 13
26/12/2019
3.6
Ballina
1305m
Mdn
Soft5
Adam Spinks (1) 55.5
1 Love Puzzle 57