Race 1 - Mdn Plate - 1170m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
3 of 11
12/09/2020
7.0
Nanango
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Adam Spinks (2) 58.5
1 Emmabrooke 56.5
9 of 11
29/08/2020
6.1
Toowoomba
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Adam Spinks (8) 57.5
1 Ryano 53
8 of 11
27/08/2020
4.5
Ipswich
800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Jackson Murphy (7) 54
1 B'daisy 54.5
10 of 12
16/08/2020
14.4
Kilcoy
1060m
Mdn
Soft5
J L Taylor (6) 55
1 Sir Whittington 55
6 of 7
04/08/2020
13.0
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
P Hamblin (5)
1 Avocado Sunset
16 of 16
22/11/2019
9.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Zoe White (11) 54
1 Therenback 59
6 of 8
11/09/2020
12.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Alex Patis (4) 53.5
1 Weona Smartone 59
5 of 12
21/08/2020
4.4
Gatton
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Spinks (3) 55.5
1 Crude Oil 56
6 of 12
16/08/2020
4.2
Kilcoy
1060m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms K Gates (8) 56
1 Sir Whittington 55
1 of 8
04/08/2020
0.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms K Gates (7)
2 Cardento
5 of 5
28/02/2020
24.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
Corey Bayliss (4) 57.5
1 Petite Promise 54.5
6 of 11
17/02/2020
4.0
Gatton
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
Louise Dillon (3) 55.5
1 Done It Again 57
10 of 10
03/09/2020
6.5
Ipswich
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Alannah Fancourt (10) 54
1 Remunerative 58
4 of 12
21/08/2020
3.1
Gatton
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (10) 54
1 Crude Oil 56
5 of 6
10/08/2020
2.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chris Taylor (5)
1 Miss Cabaret
11 of 12
25/01/2020
16.5
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
W D O'Connell (4) 54
1 Prospectus 56.5
4 of 13
05/01/2020
4.8
Ballina
1310m
E&G Mdn
Good3
J L Taylor (12) 57.5
1 Euro Hustler 59
6 of 12
26/12/2019
3.4
Warwick
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (3) 56
1 The Minivan 56
4 of 7
05/09/2020
18.7
Bundaberg
1212m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Shannyn Stephan (3) 55.5
1 Scruff'n'stuff 58.5
2 of 11
22/08/2020
1.8
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms K Gates (3) 58.5
1 Prestissimo 58.5
6 of 12
25/07/2020
8.1
Bundaberg
850m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft
Ms K Gates (4) 59.5
1 Dolci 57
9 of 12
26/10/2019
15.9
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Mikiko Nakao (1) 58.5
1 May I Say 56.5
6 of 9
13/10/2019
6.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
N Thomas (3) 56.5
1 Hinano 56
2 of 7
05/09/2020
5.3
Bundaberg
1212m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
R Faehr (4) 58.5
1 Scruff'n'stuff 58.5
7 of 10
21/08/2020
6.0
Gatton
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ty Wheeler (2) 51
1 Lady Melba 56.5
8 of 12
29/06/2020
9.5
Albury
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
M Heagney (11) 55
1 Tough Decision 55
3 of 8
21/06/2020
4.0
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy10
J Mallyon (6) 55
1 Sefton 55
4 of 10
13/06/2020
4.8
Narrandera
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Tyler Schiller (7) 55
1 Zofferella 55
5 of 7
05/09/2020
22.0
Bundaberg
1212m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M F Crawford (6) 56.5
1 Scruff'n'stuff 58.5
9 of 12
25/07/2020
10.8
Bundaberg
850m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft
M F Crawford (2) 57.5
1 Dolci 57
8 of 11
04/07/2020
10.7
Chinchilla
1030m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
R Faehr (4) 57.5
1 Stryking Princess 53
3 of 6
03/05/2020
6.3
Bairnsdale
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft7
C Newitt (4) 56.5
1 Live Like 58.5
7 of 7
24/04/2020
10.3
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms R Mangan (2) 56.5
1 Designer Chef 58.5
6 of 10
08/08/2020
4.8
Chinchilla
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Shannyn Stephan (9) 53.5
1 Queenofmainstreet 56.5
5 of 12
01/08/2020
8.4
Nanango
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms K Gates (8) 57.5
1 Brigalow Queen 57.5
5 of 10
11/07/2020
6.5
Esk
800m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms K Gates (5) 57
1 Roots'n'rocks 53
8 of 12
30/06/2020
13.2
Bundaberg
1090m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms L Mc Coy (2) 57
1 Miss Taylor 57.5
9 of 9
27/11/2019
19.1
Gold Coast
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good3
A Chau (3) 56.5
1 Leadership Spill 57
10 of 11
22/08/2020
30.6
Gympie
1170m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms L Mc Coy (7) 56
1 Prestissimo 58.5