Race 1 - Phillips Machinery Mdn Hrdl - 3200m
Maiden Hurdle Set Weight. 3yo+. Eligible Riders Can Claim. Of $25,000
6 of 10
04/04/2021
14.5
Stawell
2700m
(Bm64)
Good4
J Bowditch (8) 60
1 Mystery Island 59.5
1 of 9
26/03/2021
2.0
Warrnambool
3300m
3yo+ Hwt-Bm70
Heavy8
A Lynch (5) 65
2 Holburt 67.5
1 of 4
19/03/2021
5.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L C Williams (1)
2 Sweet Lullaby
5 of 6
12/03/2021
21.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ronan Short (5)
1 Valac
5 of 11
08/03/2021
6.6
Warrnambool
2350m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Heavy8
Melissa Julius (7) 63.5
1 Just As Soon 60
2 of 6
18/02/2021
0.1
Warrnambool
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Melissa Julius (6) 63.5
1 Valentine 60
2 of 8
16/08/2020
6.0
Coleraine
3300m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Soft5
Ronan Short (7) 67
1 Rexmont 67
2 of 9
18/03/2021
0.2
Terang
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Soft5
Chris Mc Carthy (8) 66.5
1 Mazaz 69.5
4 of 5
12/03/2021
3.9
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chris Mc Carthy (4)
1 Lake Superior
5 of 8
07/03/2021
13.3
Balnarring
2000m
Trophy Race
Good3
Jack Virgona (3) 61.5
1 Hierarchal 65.5
5 of 6
19/02/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chris Mc Carthy (5)
1 Rexmont
7 of 10
15/02/2021
7.5
Stony Creek
2100m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Chelsea Hall (5) 58
1 Finnick 63.5
10 of 10
26/01/2021
18.0
Kyneton
1850m
(Bm52)
Soft6
Jack Hill (3) 60
1 Kinjulator 55.5
FF of 8
02/08/2020
0.0
Sandown-Lakeside
3400m
3yo+ Hrdl-Bm120
Good4
Ronan Short (3) 66
1 Wolfe Tone 68.5
5 of 9
18/03/2021
9.9
Terang
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Soft5
W Gordon (2) 69.5
1 Mazaz 69.5
4 of 8
08/03/2021
5.5
Warrnambool
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft6
Chris Mc Carthy (2) 66.5
1 Cheners 68
2 of 5
26/02/2021
1.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Megan Dunseath (2)
1 Creative Harmony
8 of 10
09/01/2021
16.7
Werribee
2658m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Mikaela Lawrence (8) 51
1 Wadeema's Girl 53
4 of 8
27/12/2020
10.5
Nhill
2100m
(Bm58)
Good3
Mikaela Lawrence (1) 53
1 Jane's Angel 59.5
8 of 12
13/12/2020
6.4
Bordertown
2000m
(Bm62)
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (9) 54
1 Act Of Aggression 55
2 of 9
26/03/2021
2.0
Warrnambool
3300m
3yo+ Hwt-Bm70
Heavy8
Clayton Douglas (7) 67.5
1 American In Paris 65
2 of 5
19/03/2021
1.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B S Thomas-Rantall (2)
1 Out And Dreaming
1 of 13
05/03/2021
1.3
Stawell
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
D Yendall (9) 63.5
2 Love In The City 54
1 of 3
26/02/2021
1.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ronan Short (1)
2 Lake Superior
5 of 10
18/02/2021
3.8
Warrnambool
1700m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Mikaela Lawrence (8) 60.5
1 Quail Hollow 62
4 of 10
19/07/2020
22.5
Pakenham
3200m
Mdn Hrl
Soft7
Ronan Short (1) 67
1 Sollevare 68.5
5 of 9
27/06/2020
5.1
Casterton
3480m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft7
B Small (1) 68.5
1 Stanley 65.5
4 of 4
31/03/2021
12.2
Oakbank
3200m
4yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Soft5
Adam Roustoby (1) 66
1 Looking Around 69
2 of 8
12/03/2021
2.3
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Adam Roustoby (2)
1 Rexmont
7 of 8
08/03/2021
31.5
Warrnambool
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft6
Adam Roustoby (6) 66.5
1 Cheners 68
3 of 5
19/02/2021
6.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Adam Roustoby (3)
1 Goodwood Zodiac
2 of 6
06/02/2021
0.8
Woolamai
2308m
Trophy Race
Soft5
Caitlin King (1) 63
1 Madam Stowell 67
3 of 6
16/01/2021
6.6
Woolamai
2008m
Trophy Race
Soft5
Mr L Taylor (3) 63
1 Can Get A Witness 66.5
3 of 4
01/01/2021
4.5
Merton
1600m
Trophy Race
Good4
Mr L Taylor (1) 63.5
1 Dynamic Moss 60
5 of 10
27/03/2021
11.7
Healesville
2350m
Trophy Race
Soft5
Jordan Sanders (6) 68
1 Snake Cavern 63.5
2 of 5
19/03/2021
13.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
D Horner Jnr (2)
1 Johnny Karate
2 of 6
14/03/2021
1.3
Woolamai
2308m
Trophy Race
Soft5
Mr L Taylor (2) 68
1 Sassoon 67
3 of 5
12/03/2021
0.8
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
D Horner Jnr (3)
1 It's Cochise
6 of 6
25/02/2021
9.6
Kilmore
2012m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Ms J Horner (3) 61.5
1 He's The Real Deel 61.5
6 of 6
19/02/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
T Ryan (6)
1 Chairman's List
8 of 8
25/01/2021
8.9
Warrnambool
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Michael Poy (3) 62
1 Olympic Oath 62
4 of 9
15/01/2021
4.6
Geelong
1547m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Dylan Dunn (5) 62.5
1 Great Ambition 59.5
4 of 6
28/03/2021
18.0
Oakbank
2900m
(Bm62)
Good4
S Pateman (6) 70
1 Spying On You 65
6 of 8
12/03/2021
28.2
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Pateman (6)
1 Rexmont
2 of 9
07/09/2019
5.0
Morphettville
3200m
3yo+ Hrdl
Soft6
D Horner Jnr (2) 68
1 Youl Dash For Cash 70
2 of 8
25/08/2019
3.3
Ballarat
3400m
Mdn Hrdl
Heavy10
S Pateman (8) 68.5
1 Flying Agent 68.5
2 of 10
04/08/2019
2.0
Sandown-Lakeside
3400m
Hrdl (Bm120)
Soft6
Clayton Douglas (7) 64
1 Master Poet 65.5
2 of 9
21/07/2019
3.3
Pakenham
3200m
3yo+ Stpl-Bm120
Soft7
P Hamblin (9) 64.5
1 Sweet Lullaby 67
5 of 10
04/04/2021
13.7
Stawell
2700m
(Bm64)
Good4
Neil Farley (10) 57
1 Mystery Island 59.5
1 of 5
19/03/2021
1.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
D Horner Jnr (1)
2 Holburt
2 of 6
12/03/2021
2.5
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Lee Horner (2)
1 Pinkeyes Pride
3 of 9
09/03/2021
5.8
Ballarat
2000m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Neil Farley (9) 57
1 Johandough 57
4 of 7
14/02/2021
5.4
Colac
2000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
John Allen (5) 57
1 Aurora's Symphony 60.5
3 of 9
28/01/2021
1.0
Ararat
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
John Allen (5) 62
1 Not Alone 62.5
1 of 12
14/01/2021
1.3
Ararat
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Will Price (3) 59.5
2 Equine Philosopher 58
1 of 6
12/03/2021
10.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
T Ryan (1)
2 Launch Time
8 of 14
27/02/2021
5.3
Murray Bridge Gh
2500m
(Bm78)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (3) 60.5
1 Azzureous 51
2 of 6
19/02/2021
0.3
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
T Ryan (2)
1 Rexmont
5 of 10
14/02/2021
3.1
Colac
2000m
Colac Cup
Soft5
Declan Bates (1) 56
1 Hard 'N' Tough 54
11 of 11
30/01/2021
8.0
Caulfield
1800m
3yo+ Hcp
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (1) 54
1 Hang Man 54
8 of 9
16/01/2021
6.5
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ Open
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (1) 54
1 Over Exposure 55
13 of 13
02/01/2021
11.1
Caulfield
1600m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good4
Lewis German (3) 59.5
1 Heavenly Emperor 57.5
3 of 4
31/03/2021
8.0
Oakbank
3200m
4yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Soft5
W Gordon (2) 67
1 Looking Around 69
7 of 7
18/03/2021
11.3
Terang
2150m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
D Horner Jnr (1) 69
1 Silicon Valley 72.5
4 of 5
19/02/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Richard O'Donoghue (4)
1 Goodwood Zodiac
7 of 7
14/02/2021
9.4
Moe
2423m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
A Lynch (6) 58
1 Wadeema's Girl 57
1 of 9
04/02/2021
0.2
Pakenham
2500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Lynch (6) 57.5
2 Northeast Express 59.5
3 of 8
02/02/2021
3.8
Stony Creek
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Park (5) 57.5
1 Russian By 57
4 of 10
27/03/2021
9.7
Healesville
2350m
Trophy Race
Soft5
Jack Virgona (4) 66.5
1 Snake Cavern 63.5
11 of 12
19/03/2021
19.6
Kyneton
2800m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jack Hill (4) 61
1 Express Raider 61.5
8 of 8
08/03/2021
56.5
Warrnambool
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft6
Lee Horner (5) 69.5
1 Cheners 68
2 of 6
26/02/2021
7.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R O'Sullivan (2)
1 Hitch Hiker Jamie
3 of 7
20/02/2021
6.3
Woolamai
2008m
Trophy Race
Good3
Maxwell Keenan (5) 68.5
1 I'm Peter 64.5
4 of 10
06/02/2021
5.2
Woolamai
1708m
Trophy Race
Good4
Jordan Sanders (9) 69
1 Blinky O'reilly 60
3 of 7
09/04/2021
3.5
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Richard O'Donoghue (3)
1 Annunciate
FF of 5
28/03/2021
0.0
Oakbank
3200m
Hrdl (Bm120)
Soft5
A Lynch (2) 65
1 Mr Coyne 67.5
7 of 9
18/03/2021
20.9
Terang
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Soft5
T Ryan (3) 69.5
1 Mazaz 69.5
6 of 8
08/03/2021
16.5
Warrnambool
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft6
A Lynch (7) 69.5
1 Cheners 68
1 of 5
26/02/2021
1.0
Warrnambool
2800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Richard O'Donoghue (1)
2 High Rolla
3 of 6
19/02/2021
7.3
Cranbourne Training
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Richard O'Donoghue (3)
1 Rexmont
9 of 10
06/02/2021
14.8
Yarra Glen
1968m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
W Gordon (1) 56
1 Victory In Paris 55.5
5 of 10
26/01/2021
8.5
Kyneton
1850m
(Bm52)
Soft6
N Callow (6) 59
1 Kinjulator 55.5