Race 1 - Phillips Accountants Mdn Hcp - 900m
Maiden Handicap. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $18,000
9 of 9
19/09/2020
15.1
Atherton
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
G D Kliese (9) 56
1 Mac Me Mate 58.5
12 of 15
29/09/2020
9.4
Townsville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
G D Kliese (6) 59
1 Waterway 57.5
6 of 15
29/09/2020
2.2
Townsville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Kate Southam (4) 55.5
1 Waterway 57.5
3 of 11
17/09/2020
1.8
Townsville
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Kate Southam (8) 55
1 Better Than Silver 55
5 of 13
27/04/2020
3.5
Grafton
1115m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Leah Kilner (2) 57.5
1 Chillie Cod 55.5
5 of 9
07/04/2020
5.0
Ballina
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M Mc Guren (2) 58
1 Joey's Gift 56
4 of 9
21/03/2020
6.9
Casino
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
S Traecey (4)
1 At Witz End
5 of 7
02/11/2019
9.3
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo C&G Hcp
Good4
L V Cassidy (5) 55.5
1 Rothfire 58
3 of 8
22/10/2019
3.1
Lismore
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Mc Guren (3)
1 Shoryuken
5 of 5
27/10/2019
46.5
Townsville
1000m
2yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Michael Murphy (4) 56.5
1 Tennessee Boy 56.5
6 of 11
17/09/2020
3.7
Townsville
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
J Felix (3) 58.5
1 Better Than Silver 55
3 of 6
20/02/2020
3.6
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
P Cullen (4) 58
1 Manoora Princess 56.5
3 of 7
17/01/2020
3.3
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
P Cullen (3) 56
1 Cat In The Raine 55
7 of 10
02/01/2020
10.2
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
P Cullen (3) 58
1 Clever Hunter 58
7 of 10
07/05/2020
7.7
Townsville
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (8) 57
1 Courting Sara 57
6 of 8
16/10/2020
6.6
Gatton
860m
Mdn
Good4
Ms S Lacy (6) 54.5
1 Bid In A Hurry 54
2 of 5
22/09/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Geran (3)
1 Daintree Diva
5 of 11
04/06/2020
6.8
Townsville
1000m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
S Wilson (9) 55
1 Aspen Lad 57.5
6 of 9
13/03/2020
8.2
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
W D'Avila (8) 56
1 Higher Realm 58
2 of 6
02/03/2020
3.8
Cairns
950m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
S Wilson (2) 56
1 Soneymar Star 58
4 of 7
31/12/2019
9.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Spinks (6)
1 Dusty Tycoon
3 of 4
15/03/2020
19.4
Cairns
950m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Ms B Thomson (2) 54
1 Cleaver Greene 56
6 of 6
20/02/2020
9.6
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
S Wilson (5) 55.5
1 Manoora Princess 56.5
9 of 10
27/10/2019
18.9
Townsville
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
Leslie Tilley (2) 56.5
1 Aleysa's Dream 56.5
5 of 10
26/09/2020
7.7
Taroom
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms S Lacy (7) 54
1 Valar Dohaeris 58.5
9 of 12
06/09/2020
6.2
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms S Lacy (7) 56
1 Dash For Dreams 56.5
3 of 9
09/08/2020
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft6
Ms S Lacy (5) 53
1 Zoofari 55.5
12 of 12
19/07/2020
17.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
G Geran (10) 58
1 Bleu Zebra 58
7 of 8
03/10/2020
12.5
Gordonvale
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Shohei Kaya (7) 55
1 Miz Macey 56.5
4 of 6
25/09/2020
7.5
Cairns
1250m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Emily Cass (1) 55.5
1 Robig 59
8 of 11
17/09/2020
6.7
Townsville
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Emily Cass (4) 55
1 Better Than Silver 55
5 of 8
16/04/2020
11.4
Cairns
950m
2yo Mdn
Heavy8
Emily Cass (6) 54.5
1 Derulo 58.5
4 of 11
28/03/2020
11.2
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Emily Cass (9) 54
1 Endorse 59
6 of 6
23/07/2020
11.2
Townsville
1300m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
S Sheargold (5) 55
1 Tennessee Boy 60
9 of 10
04/07/2020
7.2
Townsville
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
S Sheargold (10) 55
1 Derulo 59
5 of 10
27/10/2019
11.0
Townsville
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (7) 56.5
1 Aleysa's Dream 56.5
LR of 7
11/10/2019
0.0
Townsville
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Michael Murphy (7)
1 Which Lily
4 of 10
07/05/2020
2.7
Townsville
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
W D'Avila (5) 57.5
1 Courting Sara 57
2 of 8
16/04/2020
6.8
Cairns
950m
2yo Mdn
Heavy8
P Cullen (8) 56.5
1 Derulo 58.5
6 of 11
28/03/2020
11.6
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Ms C Jokic (2) 57
1 Endorse 59
7 of 9
13/03/2020
9.0
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
P Cullen (7) 58
1 Higher Realm 58
2 of 4
11/10/2019
0.3
Townsville
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms B Thomson (2)
1 Molongle Drifter
6 of 8
15/10/2020
10.2
Mackay
1100m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Kate Southam (4) 54
1 Cracker Essgee 57.5
3 of 5
06/10/2020
2.8
Mackay
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Kate Southam (4) 54
1 Cracker Essgee 58
5 of 15
29/09/2020
2.0
Townsville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms B Thomson (1) 54
1 Waterway 57.5
3 of 11
15/09/2020
2.8
Yeppoon
950m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Good3
Emma Bell (8) 54
1 Rosaire 54
5 of 8
08/09/2020
6.6
Mackay
1200m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Good4
Kate Southam (7) 54
1 Imali 54