Race 1 - Double Line Drafting (Bm68+) - 1100m
BM68+ Handicap. 2yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,600
3 of 7
24/05/2020
2.0
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Kate Southam (2) 57
1 Wocknwoll 57
1 of 6
10/05/2020
0.5
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Kate Southam (3) 55.5
2 Excaro 58
5 of 6
25/04/2020
3.1
Kalgoorlie
1200m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Damian Miller (3) 59
1 War Jeune 52
8 of 8
10/04/2020
6.2
Kalgoorlie
1200m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good3
Mollie Clark (4) 60
1 Excaro 56
5 of 11
11/03/2020
1.3
Ascot
1100m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (8) 56.5
1 Warfish 54.5
2 of 7
30/12/2019
0.5
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Mollie Clark (2)
1 Shezabutoo
2 of 8
14/06/2020
0.1
Kalgoorlie
1300m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (7) 57.5
1 Watto's Fury 54
5 of 6
07/06/2020
3.4
Kalgoorlie
1200m
Mayoral Cup
Good4
Ms K Yuill (2) 57.5
1 Nemiroff 56
1 of 7
24/05/2020
1.5
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (1) 57
2 Too Clever 58
3 of 6
10/05/2020
3.5
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (4) 57
1 Bos Taurus 55.5
6 of 7
18/10/2019
2.6
Kalgoorlie
1100m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Good3
Jade Mc Naught (6) 56
1 Badge Of Courage 59.5
1 of 6
07/06/2020
0.4
Kalgoorlie
1200m
Mayoral Cup
Good4
Lucy Warwick (4) 56
2 Hayan Lad 52.5
6 of 7
17/05/2020
2.2
Kalgoorlie
1200m
2yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Victoria Corver (7) 60
1 Glimmer Girl 57.5
1 of 9
25/04/2020
2.5
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Victoria Corver (5) 57
2 Pastry 57
5 of 13
30/11/2019
2.8
Ascot
1200m
Cc Final-Rs0mw
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (13) 59
1 Mr Genoa 62
3 of 8
02/11/2019
0.5
Kalgoorlie
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good3
Kristy Bennett (5) 59
1 Mr Genoa 60.5
4 of 6
07/06/2020
3.2
Kalgoorlie
1200m
Mayoral Cup
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (6) 57.5
1 Nemiroff 56
2 of 7
24/05/2020
1.5
Kalgoorlie
1100m
2yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (6) 58
1 Wocknwoll 57
4 of 8
07/07/2019
5.7
Kalgoorlie
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Good3
Jordan Turner (8) 58
1 Happy Harry 61
7 of 7
09/06/2019
8.8
Kalgoorlie
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Soft5
P Hall (6) 58
1 It's Dynamite 54
1 of 6
19/05/2019
0.5
Kalgoorlie
1100m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
M Autier (6) 56.5
2 Bos Taurus 56.5
9 of 15
20/06/2020
4.9
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo+ (Bm71+)
Good4
J Whiting (7) 54
1 Cryptic Love 56
4 of 8
15/06/2020
1.2
Lark Hill
930m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Takahide Ikenushi (4)
1 Vital Dancer
8 of 8
19/12/2019
8.5
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Good4
P Carbery (3) 55.5
1 Flower Of War 56
7 of 10
30/11/2019
2.8
Ascot
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72+)
Good4
P Carbery (6) 55
1 Guns Of Navarone 55
6 of 10
16/11/2019
3.1
Ascot
1000m
3yo+ (Bm72+)
Good4
P Carbery (7) 54
1 Undisclosed 55.5
2 of 10
28/09/2019
0.1
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo+ (Bm70+)
Good4
P Carbery (1) 54
1 Molten 57